Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | JOSE RYAN DA SILVA | COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES-UND AGRESTE | E | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | NYCOLAS SILVA DE ALMEIDA | COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES-UND AGRESTE | E | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | LUCAS GABRIEL CARVALHO DE LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL D MARIA DE ARAÚJO LOBO | M | MARECHAL DEODORO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
4 | JOSE CARLOS DA S R XANCHAO | GRUPO DE 1º GRAU LIEGE GAMA ROCHA | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
5 | FELIPE ADEILDO DA SILVA | GRUPO DE 1º GRAU LIEGE GAMA ROCHA | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MARIO APARECIDO LEITE ALMEIDA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOSSA SRA DA SAUDE | M | IGACI | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
7 | ERICA LAIS DOS SANTOS ARAUJO | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DR MARIO G DE BARROS | M | BRANQUINHA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MANOEL MESSIAS DE O RODRIGUES | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUND ZUMBI DOS PALMARES | M | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
9 | AMON CHALEGRE GOMES VANDERLEI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL D PEDRO II | E | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
JEAN DOS SANTOS SILVA | GRUPO ESCOLAR PROF LIMA CASTRO | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
11 | ERLAN MICAEL DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PADRE ANCHIETA | M | SAO SEBASTIAO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GUSTAVO CABRAL ALVES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DR MARIO G DE BARROS | M | BRANQUINHA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
YASMIN MACIEL BARBOSA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL VIEIRA NEPOMUCENO | M | SANTANA DO IPANEMA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
14 | KAREN SOARES DE SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFª ROSALVA PEREIRA VIANA | E | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
KAYQUE SADALA FERREIRA LOPES | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUND JOSE HAROLDO DA COSTA | M | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS DOS SANTOS CLEMENTE | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DR MARIO G DE BARROS | M | BRANQUINHA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARCO KEYKE CANUTO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA ANA | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
18 | CALEBE DE OLIVEIRA URBANO PINTO | ESCOLA DO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL D PEDRO I | M | RIO LARGO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA | ESCOLA MUN DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DEP CECI CUNHA | M | PORTO CALVO | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MANUELLA LEITE DE MELO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO SOARES PALMEIRA | M | SAO MIGUEL DOS CAMPOS | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
21 | CICERO VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES | M | SAO JOSE DA TAPERA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA AGUIAR | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF. MARIA LÚCIA LINS DE FREITAS | E | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
23 | GESSIANE FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS | M | SENADOR RUI PALMEIRA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
24 | JOSE ILAN PINHEIRO PEREIRA | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUND GOV LUIZ CAVALCANTE | M | LAGOA DA CANOA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
25 | GABRIELA MENDES TELES DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL MANOEL DE ARAÚJO DÓRIA | E | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
IAN MUNIZ FERRO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE LUÍS BARBOSA LEITE | M | PIACABUCU | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARIA CLARA BARBOSA DA S SANTOS | GRUPO MUNICIPAL CLÁUDIO DANIEL GAMA AMORIM | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
28 | RIKELME AMORIM DOS SANTOS LIMA | ESC DE ENS FUND PROFª MEDÉA C DE ALBUQUERQUE | M | BARRA DE SAO MIGUEL | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
RITA BEATRIZ MELO LACERDA | GRUPO DE 1º GRAU LIEGE GAMA ROCHA | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
WILLIAM THIAGO SANTOS COSTA | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL 31 DE MARÇO | M | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
31 | MAYANE HILLARY SOUZA DA SILVA | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DR MARIO G DE BARROS | M | BRANQUINHA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MIGUEL DA SILVA TEMOTEO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUND PREF JORGE MATIAS | M | CAMPO ALEGRE | AL | Bronze |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | LIVIA CAROLINE BARBOSA ALMEIDA | COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES-UND AGRESTE | E | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | ARTUR DOS ANJOS SANTOS RODRIGUES | COLÉGIO TIRADENTES POLICIA MILITAR | E | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | JHENNIFER MONIQUE FERREIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA DE 1º GRAU DEP JOSÉ MEDEIROS | M | GIRAU DO PONCIANO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
4 | GUILHERME SILVA DE SANTANA | COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES-UND AGRESTE | E | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
5 | ARTHUR ANTONIO ALVES | GRUPO DE 1º GRAU LIEGE GAMA ROCHA | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
ISMAEL JUAN CAMPOS CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES | M | CANAPI | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
7 | ALYCIA GABRIELLA LIMA MARQUES DE O | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUND DR POMPEU SARMENTO | M | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
DANIEL BERG SILVA SOUSA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM AVELAR BRANDÃO VILELA | M | TEOTONIO VILELA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
9 | VICTORIA JULLYA CABRAL DA SILVA | GRUPO MUNICIPAL CLÁUDIO DANIEL GAMA AMORIM | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
10 | PABLO HENRIQUE ALVES LESSA | GRUPO DE 1º GRAU LIEGE GAMA ROCHA | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
11 | EDUARDO HENRIQUE SILVA DE SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL D MARIA DE ARAÚJO LOBO | M | MARECHAL DEODORO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
12 | DANILO RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF ROSALVO LOBO | E | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
KAUE SADALA FERREIRA LOPES | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUND JOSE HAROLDO DA COSTA | M | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
14 | CINTHIA MARIA GOMES PAULINO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL EGIDIO BARBOSA DA SILVA | E | PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
15 | LUANA MARINA SANTOS FERRO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ROTARY | E | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MATHEUS FERREIRA DE LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AURÉLIO BUARQUE DE HOLANDA | M | TEOTONIO VILELA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
WARLISSON YARLI SANTOS PAULINO | GRUPO DE 1º GRAU LIEGE GAMA ROCHA | M | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
18 | RAYSSA THYELLE DA SILVA LEITE | ESC EST DE ENS FUND E MEDIO FERNANDES LIMA | E | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
19 | CINDHY G DE LIMA RODRIGUES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF JOSÉ DA SILVEIRA CAMERINO | E | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MARIA VITORIA GOMES LIMA | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DR MARIO G DE BARROS | M | BRANQUINHA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
NERISVAN AMORIM DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DE1º E 2º GRAUS ARIZIO DE VASCONCELOS | M | BELEM | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VIVIAM BEATRIZ GALDINO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUND CONEGO EPITÁCIO RODRIGUES | M | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
23 | MARTIAN DAVI O M DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO SOARES PALMEIRA | M | SAO MIGUEL DOS CAMPOS | AL | Bronze |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | ANNALIZ DE ARAUJO CARNAUBA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE ALAGOAS - CAMPUS PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS | F | PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | ANDERSON GABRIEL F DOS SANTOS | IFAL- CAMPUS MACEIO | F | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | EDVILSON LESSA FIRMINO JUNIOR | IFAL - CAMPUS CORURIPE | F | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
4 | ROBSON BRUNO A PINHEIRO | IFAL- CAMPUS MACEIO | F | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
5 | ANA LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA MATOS | IFAL- CAMPUS MACEIO | F | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
6 | JAIRON HENRIQUE NOIA BATISTA | IFAL- CAMPUS MACEIO | F | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
7 | LEONAM DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | IFAL- CAMPUS MACEIO | F | MACEIO | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
8 | EDEILSON COSTA DE AZEVEDO FILHO | IFAL - CAMPUS CORURIPE | F | CORURIPE | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
9 | GABRIELA BARBOSA SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ALMEIDA CAVALCANTI | E | PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
10 | ROBERT RODRIGO OLIVEIRA COSTA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA M CHAGAS | E | SANTANA DO IPANEMA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
11 | JOSE CARDOSO DA SILVA FILHO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DELMIRO GOUVEIA | E | DELMIRO GOUVEIA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
12 | JOSE GUILHERME ROCHA PIMENTEL | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ARISTHEU DE ANDRADE | E | COLONIA LEOPOLDINA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
JOSE RODRIGO SOUZA DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JUVENAL LOPES F DE OMENA | E | BRANQUINHA | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MATEUS PEREIRA ARAUJO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFA ELZA SOARES CAVALCANTE | E | QUEBRANGULO | AL | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
15 | THIAGO ROCHA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA M CHAGAS | E | SANTANA DO IPANEMA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
16 | JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA DA PAZ | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFª MARIA CANDIDA DA SILVA | E | PINDOBA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
17 | JOSE EDSON DA SILVA BARBOSA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SENADOR RUI PALMEIRA | E | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze | |||||||||||||
SARA MARIA DA SILVA MELO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SENADOR RUI PALMEIRA | E | ARAPIRACA | AL | Bronze |