UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG | BARAO DE MONTE ALTO | JOAO BATISTA DUARTE ARQUETTI | EE PROF TOMAS AQUINO PEREIRA | E | Grupo 1 |
MG | BARBACENA | REGINA MARA COUTO MOTA DE CARVALHO | EE ADELAIDE BIAS FORTES | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | PATRICIA DUTRA MAGALHAES | EM CORA CORALINA | M | Grupo 1 |
MG | CLAUDIO | SILVIA NASCIMENTO MORAIS | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | DIVINOPOLIS | MICHELE CRISTINA SILVA SANTIAGO | EE ILIDIO DA COSTA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | DORES DO TURVO | CLAUDIA JAQUELINE DE CARVALHO MARTINS | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | DORES DO TURVO | GERALDO AMINTAS DE CASTRO MOREIRA | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | ITABIRA | SOLANGE APARECIDA DUARTE | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA PMMG - CTPM - UNIDADE DOUTOR JOSE DE GRISOLIA | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | MATO VERDE | LAIS CONCEICAO SILVA DE SOUZA | EE PROF JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | PIRANGA | GERALDO HEITOR DA SILVA | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | SANTA MARGARIDA | MILIANE VIEIRA MILHOMEM | EM AGROPEC MAJOLO COSTA MACHADO | M | Grupo 3 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | EDNAMAR ALVES MAXIMIANO FONTOURA | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 2 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG | ABAETE | TARLENE GRACIELE DA SILVA | EE FREDERICO ZACARIAS | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | VALQUIRIA DA SILVA RAMOS | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | IPATINGA | ALESSANDRA COURA CASTRO | EE DOM HELVECIO | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | IPATINGA | VANESSA MESQUITA BARBOSA | EE DOM HELVECIO | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | ITABIRA | ILDA APARECIDA BENEVIDES FELISBERTO | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA PMMG - CTPM - UNIDADE DOUTOR JOSE DE GRISOLIA | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | JURUAIA | ELAINE CRISTINA SILVA SOUZA | EE EDUARDO SENEDESE | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | LAMBARI | NATHALIE BOCARDI ARANTES | EE JOAO NUNES FERREIRA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | LIMA DUARTE | ROBERTH GONCALVES PEREIRA | EE ADALGISA DE PAULA DUQUE | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | MATO VERDE | LUZIA DE FREITAS PEREIRA SANTOS | EE EDUARDO FRIEIRO - EE PROF JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | MONTE CARMELO | MARIO ROBERTO FILHO | EE GREGORIANO CANEDO | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | PIRANGA | ANGELICA DO CARMO GOMES | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | POCOS DE CALDAS | ANA MARIA MAGALHAES | EM DR JOSE VARGAS DE SOUZA | M | Grupo 6 |
MG | RIO NOVO | REGIS LUIZ GUERRA ZAMPA | EE RAULINO PACHECO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | TEOFILO OTONI | KATIA REGINA TAMEIRAO NEVES | EM IRMA MARIA AMALIA | M | Grupo 1 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | PAULA BOMFIM PINHEIRO | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 10 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG | ABRE CAMPO | SILVANIA MARIA LELLES SANTANA | EE DOM JOAO BOSCO | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | AGUAS VERMELHAS | HEBSON PEREIRA DA SILVA | EE DE MACHADO MINEIRO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | AIURUOCA | ROSIMERE NOGUEIRA DE SIQUEIRA | EE CONSELHEIRO FIDELIS | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | ARAUJOS | KATIA AQUINO SANTOS | EE JOSE MANOEL | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | BARBACENA | DIMEIA JACINTA FERREIRA MACHADO | EM SEBASTIAO FRANCISCO DO VALLE | M | Grupo 7 |
MG | BARBACENA | PAULO SERGIO DE CARVALHO | EE ADELAIDE BIAS FORTES | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | BARROSO | TANIA AMELIA LADEIRA CAMPOS | EE PREF GERALDO NAPOLEAO DE SOUZA | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | ANDRE AUGUSTO DEODATO | ESC FUND DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | Grupo 3 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | ANGELA MARLI RODRIGUES | EE BARAO DE MACAUBAS | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | BRUNA CAROLINA GOMES DA SILVA | EM VINICIUS DE MORAIS | M | Grupo 4 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | CASSIA KERRIA DA SILVA | EE PROF LEON RENAULT | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE - CONTAGEM | DANIELA DE JESUS CUNHA | EM PEDRO ALEIXO - EM PROF HILTON ROCHA | M | Grupo 10 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE - BETIM | EDVALDO GERALDO MARQUES | EM CORA CORALINA - EM RITA MARIA SILVA | M | Grupo 7 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | EVERTON BEGHINI VIRIATO LOPES | EE PROF MORAIS | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | GUILHERME CAMPI DUARTE | EM PROFA MARIA MODESTA CRAVO - ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JARDIM VITORIA | M | Grupo 9 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | LILIANE REZENDE ANASTACIO | EM MARIA DE MAGALHAES PINTO | M | Grupo 7 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | MARA LUCIA ALVES DE ASSIS MOREIRA | EM PE MARZANO MATIAS | M | Grupo 8 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | MARCELO SOARES DA SILVA | EM PE MARZANO MATIAS | M | Grupo 6 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | RAFAELA MOREIRA OLIVEIRA | EM FRANCISCA ALVES | M | Grupo 3 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | VALERIA FERREIRA COSTA | EM PROF AMILCAR MARTINS | M | Grupo 7 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | VINICIUS BORGES PIRES | EE PROFA MARIA MUZZI GUASTAFERRO | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | BETIM | DANILO JOSE DE SOUSA | EM CLOVIS SALGADO | M | Grupo 5 |
MG | BETIM | MARCIA APARECIDA FERREIRA | EM CLOVIS SALGADO - EM MARGARIDA S GUIMARAES | M | Grupo 14 |
MG | BOCAIUVA | ELICA TATIANE COSTA CARDOSO | EE JOAO OSORIO DE QUEIROZ | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | BOM JESUS DO GALHO | ANDREA VAZ DE SOUZA VILELA | EE PE DIONISIO HOMEM DE FARIA | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | BOM SUCESSO | HELIOMAR DA MATA SANTOS | EE BENJAMIM GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | BOM SUCESSO | VANDA HOLANDA DE ANDRADE | EE BENJAMIM GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | BORDA DA MATA | TAMIRES MICHELLI LIMA CRISPIM | EM BENEDITA BRAGA COBRA | M | Grupo 3 |
MG | BRASILIA DE MINAS | JENNIFER CHAGAS SANTOS | EE SANT'ANA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | BRASOPOLIS | MARCIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA VISOTTO | CEP-CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO PROFISSIONAL TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | BUENO BRANDAO | VALQUIRIA ROSARIA PERES BONAMICHE | EE BUENO BRANDAO | E | Grupo 1 |
MG | CAMPOS GERAIS | CHRISTIANE APARECIDA PAVANETI | EE JOSE AUGUSTO DE MESQUITA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | CAPELINHA | EGLEIA MATOS DE JESUS | EE DR JUSCELINO BARBOSA | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | CAPELINHA | JANE APARECIDA FERNANDES | EE DR JUSCELINO BARBOSA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | CAPITOLIO | MARLENE TEIXEIRA SOARES | EE CEL LOURENCO BELO | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | CARATINGA | DELFINA DIAS GOUVEA | EE MARY LUCCA CHAGAS | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | CARBONITA | ERLAINE APARECIDA MARTINS | EE MESTRA AURORA | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | DEISE BARCELOS DE ALMEIDA | EE AMADEU GONCALVES BOAVENTURA - EE ANTONIO ATANASIO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | JANUZA HONORIO DE QUEIROZ SOARES | EE LEONCIO FERREIRA DE MELO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | MARIA MARCIA DE FARIA MELO | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | CARVALHOPOLIS | DANIEL DE PAIVA | EM MARIA CAPRONI DE OLIVEIRA | M | Grupo 5 |
MG | CASCALHO RICO | CAMILA GODOI ARRUDA SILVA | EM SAO JUDAS TADEU | M | Grupo 1 |
MG | CATAGUASES | ROSANE MARIANO ALVES PINTO LACERDA | EE DR NORBERTO CUSTODIO FERREIRA | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | CIPOTANEA | LUCIANA GUIMARAES ALVES PINTO | EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | COIMBRA | LUIZ HENRIQUE FREDERICO DE ARAUJO | EE EMILIO JARDIM | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | COMERCINHO | DARLEY MIRANDA SANTOS | EE FERNANDO DA COSTA AMARAL | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | CONCEICAO DOS OUROS | ALESSANDRA LAUREANA ROCHA | EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | CONCEICAO DOS OUROS | GRACIANA APARECIDA DE PAULO | EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | CONSELHEIRO PENA | ARTHUR FRANCA DE CARVALHO | EE MARIA GUILHERMINA PENA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | BETIM - CONTAGEM | SILVIO CESAR REIS DE ANDRADE | EM RITA MARIA SILVA - EM VASCO PINTO DA FONSECA | M | Grupo 11 |
MG | CORACAO DE JESUS | MARIA ANTONIA RUAS OLIVEIRA | EE CEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | COROMANDEL | SERGIO GERALDO DA CUNHA | EE JOAQUIM BOTELHO | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | CRISTINA | DANIELA R GONCALVES FERREIRA | EE CONEGO ARTEMIO SCHIAVON | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | CRUZILIA | ROBERTA PEREIRA MACIEL | EE SAO SEBASTIAO | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | DIVINOPOLIS | ALEX NEVES SILVA | EE JOAQUIM NABUCO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | DIVINOPOLIS | ANDREZA GONCALVES ALVARENGA | EE ILIDIO DA COSTA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | DIVINOPOLIS | DONIZETE DINIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR | EE SAO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | DIVINOPOLIS | JONES ALBERTO LARA | EE SAO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | ENGENHEIRO CALDAS | CRISTINA ALVES RIBEIRO SILVEIRA | EE PROFA ONDINA PINTO DE ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | ENTRE FOLHAS | JOSE LANZILOT ELIAS DE LIMA | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | ENTRE FOLHAS | ROSANGELA DO CARMO E SILVA | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | FORMIGA | SIMONE APARECIDA DA COSTA ASSIS | EE PROF JOAQUIM RODARTE - EM JOSE ANTONIO DO COUTO | E - M | Grupo 7 |
MG | GOVERNADOR VALADARES | MARLI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MARINHO | EE PROF PAULO FREIRE | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | GUANHAES | HELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVEIRA | EE ALTIVO COELHO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | GUAXUPE | ANA PAULA BARBOZA FERRAZ | EE DR BENEDITO LEITE RIBEIRO | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | HELIODORA | GIOVANA DE PAIVA VANZELI | EE PREF CELSO VIEIRA VILELA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | IPANEMA | JAQUELINE COSTA PORTUGAL COUTO | EE NILO MORAIS PINHEIRO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | IPANEMA | KAMILLLA FURTADO DO AMARAL | EM MARIA SIQUEIRA FONSECA | M | Grupo 13 |
MG | IPATINGA | ELAINE DE CASTRO MORAIS | EE ALMIRANTE TOYODA | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | IPATINGA | FERNANDA BELO SILVA | EE ENG MARCIO AGUIAR DA CUNHA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | IPATINGA | KLICIANE MAIRA PINHO | EE DR OVIDIO DE ANDRADE | E | Grupo 1 |
MG | IPATINGA | MARIA DA GLORIA SILVA | EE ENG MARCIO AGUIAR DA CUNHA | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | ITABIRA | EDNA AZEVEDO TORQUATO CUNHA | EE MAJ LAGE | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | ITABIRA | ROSINETE APARECIDA VIEIRA LAGE | EE MAJ LAGE | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | ITABIRITO | ANA CELIA DE SOUSA FERNANDES | EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS | M | Grupo 4 |
MG | ITABIRITO | KARLA REJANE LIMA MACIEL | EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS | M | Grupo 3 |
MG | ITABIRITO | WALISON DA SILVA REIS | EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS | M | Grupo 5 |
MG | ITAJUBA | VLADEA APARECIDA SAALOMON | EE BARAO DO RIO BRANCO | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | ITAMARANDIBA | LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA NEVES CHAVES | EE SAO JOAO BATISTA | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | ITAOBIM | ELIANE MARIA DA SILVA GONCALVES | EE DE ITAOBIM | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | ITUIUTABA | LUCAS RAFAEL PEREIRA SILVA | EE CEL TONICO FRANCO - EM MACHADO DE ASSIS | E - M | Grupo 9 |
MG | JESUANIA | PAULO RODOLFO DA ROCHA | EE JOAO DE ALMEIDA LISBOA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | JUIZ DE FORA | FELIPE CORREA DA CRUZ ESCOBAR | EE MERCEDES NERY MACHADO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | JUIZ DE FORA | LUIZ CLAUDIO SANTOS DE LIMA | EE MERCEDES NERY MACHADO | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | JUIZ DE FORA | MARCIA CRISTINA LEMOS GUIMARAES FRANCO | COL DE APLICACAO JOAO XXIII | F | Grupo 2 |
MG | JUIZ DE FORA | SILVIA HELENA DA SILVA POSSARI | EE MERCEDES NERY MACHADO | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | LAGOA DOURADA | WILLIAN ANTONIO FERREIRA DE RESENDE | EE ABEILARD PEREIRA | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | LAGOA FORMOSA | ELSEMAR BERNARDES DOMINGOS FERREIRA | EE N SRA DA PIEDADE | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | LAGOA FORMOSA | NEUSA MARIA RIBEIRO DE LIMA E SOUZA | EE N SRA DA PIEDADE | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | LAMBARI | ALESSANDRA MAGALHAES PINTO DE FARIA | EE PROFA MARIA RITA L P SANTORO | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | LAMBARI | MARCIA MARIA MACHADO BRIGAGAO DE BIASO | EE PROFA MARIA RITA L P SANTORO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | LAMBARI | ROSANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA | EE JOAO NUNES FERREIRA | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | LIMA DUARTE - OLARIA | JESUS RESENDE DA CUNHA | EE ADALGISA DE PAULA DUQUE - EM ATAUALPA DUQUE | E - M | Grupo 14 |
MG | MARMELOPOLIS - DELFIM MOREIRA | RENATA COSTA MOREIRA DE CASTRO | EE ALBANO DE OLIVEIRA - EM FILOMENA PEIXOTO FARIA | E - M | Grupo 10 |
MG | MARMELOPOLIS | SERGIO MARCOS COURA | EE ALBANO DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | MINAS NOVAS | ADALGISIO GONCALVES SOARES | EE PRES COSTA E SILVA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | MINAS NOVAS | CASSIO MOTA E OLIVEIRA | EE PRES COSTA E SILVA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | MONTE CARMELO | JOSICLEIA TATIANE TAROCCO | EE PROF VICENTE LOPES PEREZ | E | Grupo 1 |
MG | MONTE CARMELO | MARCIA REGINA MELO | EE PROF VICENTE LOPES PEREZ | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | MONTE CARMELO | RUI SOUZA BORGES | CESEC ZENITH CAMPOS - EE GREGORIANO CANEDO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | MONTE SIAO | GABRIELA MARIA DA COSTA MUNIZ | EM PE REINALDO | M | Grupo 12 |
MG | JOAO MONLEVADE - NOVA ERA | HAILISSON RODRIGO FERREIRA | C EDUC DE JOAO MONLEVADE - EE PE VIDIGAL | M - E | Grupo 14 |
MG | NOVA SERRANA | ELIANE APARECIDA RODRIGUES MORAIS | E.E. MAJOR AGENOR LOPES CANÇADO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | NOVA SERRANA | PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | E.E. MAJOR AGENOR LOPES CANÇADO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | OLIVEIRA | MARCELO MOURA TEODORO | EE PROF PINHEIRO CAMPOS | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | OURO FINO | INES DE CASSIA SILVA RICARDO | EE HORACIO NARCISO DE GOES | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | PARAISOPOLIS | CRISLAINE BARBOSA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA | EE EULALIA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | PATOS DE MINAS | MARCELINO DE ASSIS ALVES | EM NORMA BORGES BELUCO | M | Grupo 10 |
MG | PECANHA | ALESSANDRA MARIA CONRADO GOMES | EE SEN SIMAO DA CUNHA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | PERDIGAO | LUCIANA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS GUGLIELMELLI | EE PEDRO PRIMO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | PIRACEMA | SHIRLEY MAGDA LARA | EE HERMENEGILDO VILACA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | PIRANGA | ANA PAULA DE FREITAS | EE CORONEL AMANTINO MACIEL | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | PIRANGA | LUCAS AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE CASTRO | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | PIRAUBA | ARLETE APARECIDA MARCHIONI JUSTE | EE PROFA FRANCISCA P RODRIGUES | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | PIRAUBA | JOELIA DA SILVA GRAVINA | EE PROFA FRANCISCA P RODRIGUES | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | POCOS DE CALDAS | GERALDO BAILAO DA SILVA JUNIOR | EM DR JOSE VARGAS DE SOUZA | M | Grupo 2 |
MG | POCRANE | JOSE DE ANCHIETA SOUZA | EE ANITA GARIBALDI | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | PORTEIRINHA | KATIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS | EE ALCIDES MENDES DA SILVA - EM ALTO JATOBA | E - M | Grupo 13 |
MG | POUSO ALEGRE | CAIRO GOMES FERNANDES | EE MONS JOSE PAULINO | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | PRESIDENTE BERNARDES | GISLENE MARIA CARNEIRO FERNANDES BARBOSA | EE PE VICENTE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | RAUL SOARES | FRANCISCO RAMALHO DA SILVA | EE REGINA PACIS - EM CEL JOAO DOMINGOS | E - M | Grupo 15 |
MG | RAUL SOARES | JULIANA ELVIRA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA | EE REGINA PACIS - EM CEL JOAO DOMINGOS | E - M | Grupo 13 |
MG | RESENDE COSTA | SIRLEIA A RODRIGUES COELHO | EE ASSIS RESENDE | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | RIO PARANAIBA | ANDREIA GERALDA SILVA ANDRADE | EE DR ADIRON GONCALVES BOAVENTURA | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | SACRAMENTO | ANTONIO CARLOS SOARES JUNIOR | EE CEL JOSE AFONSO DE ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | SANTA RITA DE MINAS - SANTA BARBARA DO LESTE | TIARLLYS EDUARDO TEIXEIRA | EE JOSEFINA VIEIRA - EM MANOEL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA | E - M | Grupo 12 |
MG | SANTA MARGARIDA | GLEICEANE COSTA FREITAS | EE DO RIBEIRAO DE SAO DOMINGOS | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | SANTA MARGARIDA | LUCIANA MARIA VIEIRA OTONI | EE DALILA CERQUERIA PESSOA - EM AGROPEC MAJOLO COSTA MACHADO | E - M | Grupo 13 |
MG | SANTA MARIA DO SUACUI | IVONE ALVES DE AZEVEDO | EE HAUY PETRUCELI MAYRINK | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | SANTA VITORIA | ANA PAULA DA SILVA MELO | EE JOSE PARANAIBA | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | SANTA VITORIA | LEANDRO FRANCISCO ALVES | EE JOSE PARANAIBA | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO | FABRICIO MENDES BARRETO | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO | M | Grupo 1 |
MG | SAO JOAO BATISTA DO GLORIA | POLIANA FERREIRA GARCIA BERALDO | EE JOSE SEVERIANO FILHO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | SAO JOAO DO ORIENTE | MARIA APARECIDA DE MIRANDA SOUSA | EE VITALINO DE OLIVEIRA RUELA | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | SAO JOAO DO PARAISO | VANESSA ARAUJO DA SILVA | EE PROFESSORA DORA BARBOSA | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | SAO JOSE DA BARRA | PAULA APARECIDA ALVES MORAIS | EE DR JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO | LIVIA NOVAES TEIXEIRA PASSOS | EE PARAISENSE - EM FRANCISCO DANIEL | E - M | Grupo 8 |
MG | SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO | RAQUEL CRISTINA BENASSI PEREIRA | EE PARAISENSE | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | SAO VICENTE DE MINAS | ANA PAULA GONCALVES LUCINDA | EE JOSE BONIFACIO | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | SENADOR FIRMINO | ELIMAR MOREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | EE PROF CICERO TORRES GALINDO | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | SENADOR FIRMINO | LUCENI DA MATA GOULART | EE PROF CICERO TORRES GALINDO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA | MIRIA APARECIDA GOMES | EE QUINZINHO INACIO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | SOBRALIA | CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES | EE JOSE SEVERINO | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | TAIOBEIRAS | CLEIA PINHEIRO COUTO | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 1 |
MG | TAIOBEIRAS | JOQUEBEDE DE SOUSA CHAGAS | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | TAIOBEIRAS | LUCIANNY MEIRELES DA CRUZ | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | TARUMIRIM | PAULA DE CASSIA VENTURA | EE MANOEL JOAQUIM DE ANDRADE | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | TEOFILO OTONI | MARINE CRYSOTOMO SILVA PINTO | EM IRMA MARIA AMALIA | M | Grupo 10 |
MG | TEOFILO OTONI | REGINALDO SILVA DE LIMA | EE IONE LEWICK CUNHA MELO - EM IRMA MARIA AMALIA | E - M | Grupo 7 |
MG | TRES PONTAS | TAMIRES MARIA BRITO SILVA | EE MONS JOAO BATISTA DA SILVEIRA | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | UBERABA | NILZA HELENA VIEIRA MALUF | EM UBERABA | M | Grupo 5 |
MG | UBERABA | VALERIA CIABOTTI | EE PROFA CORINA DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | ALEXSANDRA BORGES DE AVILA | EE 13 DE MAIO | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | DIOM GANDE DE REZENDE | EM PROF OTAVIO BATISTA C FILHO | M | Grupo 6 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | EDINEI LEANDRO DOS REIS | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | JULIANA SOUZA SILVA | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | MARIA BOTELHO ALVES PENA | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | MARISTELA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | TARCISIO JUNQUEIRA MOURA | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | VARZELANDIA | ILDEU ALVES COUTINHO | EE PE JOSE SILVEIRA | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | VESPASIANO | MARCELO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | E M CARLOS MOURA MURTA FILHO | M | Grupo 15 |
MG | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | RICARDO MIRANDA | COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO - EE TEN ROBERTO S DE SOUZA LIMA | M - E | Grupo 15 |
MG | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | RICELLY SOARES DE OLIVEIRA | COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO | M | Grupo 15 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | SANDRA DE LACERDA CARDOSO | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | Grupo 3 |
MG | VIÇOSA | LIDIANE MARIA FERRA ROSA | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI | F | Grupo 12 |