UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE | ICO | VANIA TEIXEIRA LIMA | EEEP DEP JOSE WALFRIDO MONTEIRO | E | Grupo 1 |
CE | SOBRAL | LUCIANO EPIFANIO FERNANDES | MARIA JOSE SANTOS FERREIRA GOMES EIEF | M | Grupo 13 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE | CRATEUS | EVA MARIA SILVA COSTA | EEEP MANOEL MANO | E | Grupo 15 |
CE | FORQUILHA | FRANCISCO GALVAN SIMAO DA SILVA | EEF DEPUTADO JOSÉ PARENTE PRADO | M | Grupo 4 |
CE | FORTALEZA | LUIZ REGO THAUMATURGO | EMEIF JOSE RAMOS TORRES DE MELO | M | Grupo 3 |
CE | GUARACIABA DO NORTE | ROBERTO CAMBRAIA COSTA | DEPUTADO JOSE MARIA MELOEEEP | E | Grupo 12 |
CE | IPU | RODOLFO SOARES TEIXEIRA | ABÍLIO MARTINS EMEF - EEEP ANTONIO TARCISIO ARAGAO | M - E | Grupo 13 |
CE | ITAPIPOCA | JOSE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE | GERALDO GOMES AZEVEDO, EEB DR | M | Grupo 11 |
CE | ITAPIPOCA | MARCELO PIRES DE SOUSA | EEM JOAQUIM MAGALHAES | E | Grupo 14 |
CE | MADALENA | CRISPIANO BARROS UCHOA | PAULA QUEIROZ, ESC | M | Grupo 7 |
CE | NOVA OLINDA | MARIA NILSA FLORIANO PEIXOTO | ESCOLA DE ENS. FUNDAMENTAL AVELINO FEITOSA | M | Grupo 1 |
CE | RERIUTABA | OCELIO SOARES MESQUITA | MANOEL RODRIGUES, EEIF DEP | M | Grupo 6 |
CE | SOBRAL | ERTON FREIRE LAUREANO | TRAJANO DE MEDEIROS EIEF | M | Grupo 2 |
CE | SOBRAL | RENATA TEOFILO DE SOUSA | LYSIA PIMENTEL GOMES SAMPAIO SALESEEEP | E | Grupo 9 |
CE | SOBRAL | THIAGO CARVALHO DE AGUIAR | LYSIA PIMENTEL GOMES SAMPAIO SALESEEEP | E | Grupo 5 |
CE | TIANGUA | PAULO RICARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS | EEEP SEBASTIAO VASCONCELOS SOBRINHO | E | Grupo 10 |
CE | TRAIRI | ANA PAULA RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE | PIO RODRIGUES CENTRO EDUC. | M | Grupo 8 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE | ACARAU | MARIA GLEICIANE PASSOS DE FARIAS | MARTA MARIA GIFFONI DE SOUSA EEEP | E | Grupo 9 |
CE | ARACATI | ANTONIO FRANCISCO CANUTO DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES | IFCE - CAMPUS ARACATI | F | Grupo 2 |
CE | BEBERIBE | DOUGLAS MONTEIRO DE SOUZA | EEEP PEDRO DE QUEIROZ LIMA | E | Grupo 15 |
CE | BELA CRUZ | CHARLES REGIS MORAIS VASCONCELOS | SAO RAIMUNDO EEIEF | M | Grupo 1 |
CE | BELA CRUZ | MANOEL LEANDRO CORDEIRO | EEM JULIO FRANCA | E | Grupo 15 |
CE | CARIRE | FRANCISCO FAGNER PORTELA AGUIAR | EEM DONA MARIETA CALS | E | Grupo 12 |
CE | CARIUS | ANTONIA PEREIRA LEANDRO COELHO | AUXILIADORA, EEF N SRA | M | Grupo 14 |
CE | CARIUS | FRANCISCO TIAGO LOURENCO NOGUEIRA | ADAHIL BARRETO, EEFM | E | Grupo 13 |
CE | CAUCAIA | CESAR FERREIRA DE MACEDO | ANTONIO VALMIR DA SILVA EEEP PROF | E | Grupo 15 |
CE | COREAU | ILCIMAR OLIVEIRA DE LIMA | EMEIF SANTO ANTONIO | M | Grupo 1 |
CE | FORTALEZA | FRANCISCO MICHEL GUIMARAES | DARCY RIBEIRO EEEP | E | Grupo 14 |
CE | FORTALEZA | LIDEVALBER NOGUEIRA CASTRO | EEEP MARIA ANGELA DA SILVEIRA BORGES | E | Grupo 13 |
CE | ITAPIPOCA | FRANCISCO ADENILSON DE SOUSA ROCHA | EEM JOAQUIM MAGALHAES | E | Grupo 15 |
CE | ITAPIPOCA | JALYSON BRUNO VITAL DA COSTA | EEM JOAQUIM MAGALHAES | E | Grupo 14 |
CE | ITAPIPOCA | RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES AMANCIO | RITA AGUIAR BARBOSA EEEP | E | Grupo 14 |
CE | JIJOCA DE JERICOACOARA | FRANCISCO ARAUJO VASCONCELOS | SENADOR CARLOS JEREISSATI EMEF E LEB INF | M | Grupo 8 |
CE | JIJOCA DE JERICOACOARA | GELSON GLEISON DO NASCIMENTO | SENADOR CARLOS JEREISSATI EMEF E LEB INF | M | Grupo 7 |
CE | JIJOCA DE JERICOACOARA | PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA FROTA | IGARDENE FONTELES DE ARAUJO, PROF EMEF | M | Grupo 10 |
CE | JUCAS | RAIMUNDO IAGO FERREIRA DE SOUSA | RITA MATOS LUNA EEEP | E | Grupo 15 |
CE | MARTINOPOLE | MARIA MARCIGLEICY GOMES | PE. JOSE ROBERTO, ESC. ENS. FUND. | M | Grupo 2 |
CE | MORRINHOS | JELIANNE CARLOS DA PENHA | EMEF MARIA LENILDA DE SOUZA - MARIA JOSE MAGALHAES EEM | M - E | Grupo 13 |
CE | NOVA RUSSAS | ANTONIO AUSTOGENES JUSTINO DE SOUSA | HERMENEGILDO MARTINS EMEF | M | Grupo 1 |
CE | PARACURU | IVANILDO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | PROFESSORA ABIGAIL SAMPAIO EEEP | E | Grupo 13 |
CE | PENTECOSTE | FRANCISCO BRUNO BRAGA TEIXEIRA | EEEP ALAN PINHO TABOSA | E | Grupo 14 |
CE | PEREIRO | ANTONIA MICARLA RUFINO LEITE | EEEP MARIA CELIA PINHEIRO FALCAO | E | Grupo 12 |
CE | SOBRAL | ANTONIO MARIO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO | TRAJANO DE MEDEIROS EIEF | M | Grupo 2 |
CE | SOBRAL | FRANCISCA ISAQUIELE XIMENES ARAUJO | TRAJANO DE MEDEIROS EIEF | M | Grupo 2 |
CE | SOBRAL | FRANCISCO CASSIO FERREIRA GAMA | PAULO ARAGÃO, EF | M | Grupo 15 |
CE | SOBRAL | FRANCISCO IVAN FERREIRA DE SOUSA | MARIA JOSE SANTOS FERREIRA GOMES EIEF | M | Grupo 7 |
CE | SOBRAL | JOSE GLEISON ALVES DA SILVA | ANTONIO CUSTODIO AZEVEDO, EI/EF | M | Grupo 11 |
CE | SOBRAL | LEVI RODRIGUES DE VASCONCELOS | RAUL MONTE EF | M | Grupo 15 |
CE | TIANGUA | FRANCISCO GLAUBO LUIZ | EEEP SEBASTIAO VASCONCELOS SOBRINHO | E | Grupo 10 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE | FORTALEZA | BARTOLOMEU PERES VALE | MILITAR DE FORTALEZA, COLEGIO | F | Grupo 2 |
CE | FORTALEZA | ISAAC RICARTE EVANGELISTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO CEARÁ | F | Grupo 9 |
CE | FORTALEZA | MARIA ELISA DE CASTRO GUIMARAES | MILITAR DE FORTALEZA, COLEGIO | F | Grupo 4 |
CE | FORTALEZA | NILTON DE ARAUJO PEREIRA | MILITAR DE FORTALEZA, COLEGIO | F | Grupo 1 |