UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | MARCELO SOARES DA SILVA | EM PE MARZANO MATIAS | M | Grupo 7 |
MG | CACHOEIRA DE MINAS | ANGELA DE PAULA SILVA | EE SEN BUENO DE PAIVA | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | CLAUDIO | SILVIA NASCIMENTO MORAIS | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE | ANGELA CRISTINA CORREA ALVES | EM PROF DORIOL BEATO | M | Grupo 13 |
MG | DORES DO TURVO | CLAUDIA JAQUELINE DE CARVALHO MARTINS | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | DORES DO TURVO | GERALDO AMINTAS DE CASTRO MOREIRA | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | INHAPIM | JOTAIR JOSE DE FREITAS BASTOS | EE ALBERTO AZEVEDO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | ITABIRITO | ROBERTO ARLINDO PINTO | EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS | M | Grupo 8 |
MG | MONTE CARMELO | RUI SOUZA BORGES | EE GREGORIANO CANEDO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | PIRANGA | ANGELICA DO CARMO GOMES | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | POUSO ALTO | VALERIA TEREZINHA PURCINO | EE FELIZARDA RUSSANO | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | RAUL SOARES | FRANCISCO RAMALHO DA SILVA | EE REGINA PACIS - EM CEL JOAO DOMINGOS | E - M | Grupo 14 |
MG | RIO NOVO | REGIS LUIZ GUERRA ZAMPA | EE RAULINO PACHECO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | HELOISA FABIANA BORGES DA SILVA ALMEIDA | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | JOSIANI MARA ASSALIN DIAS | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | LEONARDO DONIZETTE DE DEUS MENEZES | ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA DA UFU | F | Grupo 1 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | MARISTELA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 15 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | RENATA ALVES COSTA | ESC FUND DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | Grupo 3 |
MG | BUENO BRANDAO | ANA LUCIA NUNES GODOI | EE BUENO BRANDAO | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | ANA CLAUDIA ANALIA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | CLEIDE MARIA GONTIJO PIRES | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | JANUZA HONORIO DE QUEIROZ SOARES | EE LEONCIO FERREIRA DE MELO | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | IPATINGA | EDIVALDO MARQUES DE PAULA | EE ALMIRANTE TOYODA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | JESUANIA | PAULO RODOLFO DA ROCHA | EE JOAO DE ALMEIDA LISBOA | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | JURUAIA | ELAINE CRISTINA SILVA SOUZA | EE EDUARDO SENEDESE | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | JURUAIA | WALQUIRIA DIAS GOMES | EE EDUARDO SENEDESE | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | LAGOA DOURADA | ANTONIO RESENDE BORGES | EM ANGELINA MEDRADO | M | Grupo 1 |
MG | POUSO ALEGRE | ANA PAULA CINTRA DE CARVALHO | EE MONS JOSE PAULINO | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | RAUL SOARES | MARIA JULIANA DE LIMA MENDONCA MARCAL | EE ALBANO PIRES | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | SAO JOAO BATISTA DO GLORIA | POLIANA FERREIRA GARCIA BERALDO | EE JOSE SEVERIANO FILHO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | SEM PEIXE | MARIA DE FATIMA SILVA COUTO | EE SAO SEBASTIAO | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | TARUMIRIM | PAULA DE CASSIA VENTURA | EE MANOEL JOAQUIM DE ANDRADE | E | Grupo 6 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG | ABAETE | TARLENE GRACIELE DA SILVA | EE FREDERICO ZACARIAS | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | ABRE CAMPO | GILMARA SOUZA NIFA | EE DOM JOAO BOSCO | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | ABRE CAMPO | IMACULADA COELHO DA SILVA CARDOSO | EE ABRE CAMPO | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | AGUAS VERMELHAS | HEBSON PEREIRA DA SILVA | EE DE MACHADO MINEIRO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | AIURUOCA | DANIELLE NOGUEIRQA SANTOS | EE CONSELHEIRO FIDELIS | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | ALPINOPOLIS | MIRIAN REGINA DE ALMEIDA | EE DOM JOAO VI | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | ALPINOPOLIS | SELMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA VAZ | EE DOM JOAO VI | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | ALTO RIO DOCE | CAYO CESAR VIANA DE LIMA | EE SAO JOSE | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | ARAUJOS | GETULIO GERALDO DE SOUSA | EE JOSE MANOEL | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | ARAUJOS | PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | EE JOSE MANOEL | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | BARAO DE MONTE ALTO | ANDERSON DE PAULA BARBOSA | EE PROF TOMAS AQUINO PEREIRA | E | Grupo 2 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | ANNA CHRISTINA BRASILEIRO DOS SANTOS | EM ARTHUR GUIMARAES | M | Grupo 1 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE - CONTAGEM | DANIELA DE JESUS CUNHA | EM PEDRO ALEIXO - EM PROF HILTON ROCHA | M | Grupo 9 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | MARINALVA ALVES FERREIRA | EM DO BAIRRO DOM BOSCO | M | Grupo 9 |
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | SILVIA FREITAS PORTUGAL MORAES | EE PE JOAO BOTELHO | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | BETIM | FERNANDA DINIZ PESSOA | EM ANTONIO D ASSIS MARTINS | M | Grupo 4 |
MG | BETIM | ROSANGELA HENRIQUES ROSA | C EDUC TEC DE ARTES PROFIS | M | Grupo 1 |
MG | BOM JARDIM DE MINAS | ROSEMERY VILELA OLIVEIRA | EE N SRA APARECIDA | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | BOM JESUS DO GALHO | ANDREZA CRISTIANA DA SILVA | EE PE DIONISIO HOMEM DE FARIA | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | BOM SUCESSO | HELIOMAR DA MATA SANTOS | EE BENJAMIM GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | BOM SUCESSO | VANDA HOLANDA DE ANDRADE | EE BENJAMIM GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | BORDA DA MATA | FLAVIA BARBOSA PEREIRA | EM BENEDITA BRAGA COBRA | M | Grupo 3 |
MG | BORDA DA MATA | LUIZ GUSTAVO ALVES SILVA | EM BENEDITA BRAGA COBRA | M | Grupo 7 |
MG | BOTELHOS | JORDANA DE CASSIA SILVA FERREIRA | EE AFONSO ROMAO DE SIQUEIRA - EM ISAURA VILELA BRASILEIRO | E - M | Grupo 14 |
MG | BRASOPOLIS | ADRIANA LUCIA MENDONCA | CEP-CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO PROFISSIONAL TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | BUENO BRANDAO | ROSANGELA APARECIDA DA SILVA BORBA | EE BUENO BRANDAO - EE SECRETARIO OLINTO ORSINI | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | CAETE | MARIA ELIZA DOS SANTOS | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | CAMPESTRE | SILVIA HELENA PEREIRA | EM CONEGO ARTUR | M | Grupo 13 |
MG | CAMPOS GERAIS | CHRISTIANE APARECIDA PAVANETI | EE JOSE AUGUSTO DE MESQUITA | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | CAPITOLIO | JUNIOR CESAR TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | EE MODESTO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | CARATINGA | TALES HENRIQUE DA SILVA | EE MARY LUCCA CHAGAS | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | CARMO DE MINAS - SAO LOURENCO | JURACI BORGES DE SOUZA | EE PROF GUEDES FERNANDES - EM MANOEL MONTEIRO | E - M | Grupo 14 |
MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | MARIA MARCIA DE FARIA MELO | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | CASCALHO RICO | CAMILA GODOI ARRUDA SILVA | EM SAO JUDAS TADEU | M | Grupo 5 |
MG | CIPOTANEA | MARIA JOSE DE ALMEIDA | EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | CLAUDIO | CARLA CRISTINA SANTOS ANACLETO | EE PRES TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | CLAUDIO | SHIRLEI TEIXEIRA DE LIMA | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | CLAUDIO | SUELI RIBEIRO MASCARENHAS PEREIRA | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | COIMBRA | LUIZ HENRIQUE FREDERICO DE ARAUJO | EE EMILIO JARDIM | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | COIMBRA | RITA APARECIDA DUTRA | EE EMILIO JARDIM | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | COMERCINHO | LUCIANY SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA | EE ALPHONSUS DE GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 1 |
MG | CONCEICAO DAS PEDRAS - PEDRALVA | MARINA MONTI PEREIRA RODRIGUES | EE ANTONIO CARLOS - EE PROF ARCADIO NASCIMENTO MOURA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE | LECIR MARIA DA SILVA | EM PROF DORIOL BEATO | M | Grupo 3 |
MG | CONTAGEM | CARLOS ALBERTO AMARO | EM ELI HORTA COSTA | M | Grupo 7 |
MG | BETIM - CONTAGEM | SILVIO CESAR REIS DE ANDRADE | EM RITA MARIA SILVA - EM VASCO PINTO DA FONSECA | M | Grupo 12 |
MG | CORACAO DE JESUS | MARIA ANTONIA RUAS OLIVEIRA | EE CEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES | WAGNER CARDOSO SANTOS | EE CEL XAVIER CHAVES | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | CRISTINA | DANIELA REGIANE GONCALVES FERREIRA | EE CONEGO ARTEMIO SCHIAVON | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | CRUZILIA | LUCIMARA MARIA MACIEL | EE SAO SEBASTIAO | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | DELFIM MOREIRA | REGINA CELIA RIBEIRO ANDRADE MARCONDES | EM FILOMENA PEIXOTO FARIA | M | Grupo 5 |
MG | DIVINOLANDIA DE MINAS | HANIELLY APARECIDA CARMO COELHO FERREIRA | EE PROF CARVALHAIS | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | ENTRE FOLHAS | JOSE LANZILOT ELIAS DE LIMA | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | ENTRE FOLHAS | MARIA DO CARMO DE SOUZA ANDRADE | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | ENTRE FOLHAS | RODRIGO DA SILVA GONCALVES | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | ENTRE RIOS DE MINAS | PRISCILA RESENDE CAMPOS | EE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | ESPINOSA | LUCILENE ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA ALVES | EE COMENDADOR VIANA | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | EXTREMA | MARCIO AURELIO DE CASTRO | EE ALFREDO OLIVOTTI | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | FORMIGA | CRISTIANO MENDES ROSA | EM MIRALDA DA SILVA CARVALHO | M | Grupo 8 |
MG | FORMIGA | EDIVONE VELOSO ARANTES MARTINS | EE RODOLFO ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | FORMIGA | SIMONE APARECIDA DA COSTA ASSIS | EM JOSE ANTONIO DO COUTO | M | Grupo 2 |
MG | HELIODORA | GIOVANA DE PAIVA VANZELI | EE PREF CELSO VIEIRA VILELA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | IAPU | ADRIANA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA | EE FREI MARCELINO DE MILAO | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | IBIRITE | HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | EE SANDOVAL SOARES DE AZEVEDO | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | IGARATINGA | ELIZANDRA DE SOUZA BARROSO | EE JOSE ATAIDE DE ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | INHAPIM | CLEIR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | EE PEDRO CARLOS DA CRUZ - EE QUEROBINO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | IPANEMA | JAQUELINE COSTA PORTUGAL COUTO | EE NILO MORAIS PINHEIRO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | IPATINGA | BRUNA ALVES LAGE | EE PROFA ELZA DE OLIVEIRA LAJE | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | IPATINGA | CLEUMAR ALMEIDA DE SOUA OLIVEIRA | EE ENG MARCIO AGUIAR DA CUNHA | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | IPATINGA | ELAINE DE CASTRO MORAIS | EE ALMIRANTE TOYODA | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | IPATINGA | EMILIA APARECIDA PINTO SOARES | EE DOM HELVECIO | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | IPATINGA | VIVIANE GUERRA GUIMARAES | EE ALMIRANTE TOYODA | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | ITABIRITO | ANA CELIA DE SOUSA FERNANDES | EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS | M | Grupo 8 |
MG | ITAMARANDIBA | HEBERTY GERALDO CARNEIRO LIMA | EE CEL JONAS CAMARA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | ITAMARANDIBA | LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA NEVES CHAVES | EE SAO JOAO BATISTA | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | ITAU DE MINAS | DEBORA APARECIDA MARQUES DE SOUZA | EM ENG JORGE OLIVA | M | Grupo 12 |
MG | ITAUNA | MARIA APARECIDA DE ANDRADE | EE VICTOR GONCALVES DE SOUZA | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | ITAUNA | SAULO SILVA CARVALHO | EE DR JOSE GONCALVES | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | ITAUNA | TANIA MOREIRA SILVA | EE VICTOR GONCALVES DE SOUZA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | ITUETA | LAURIETE GONCALVES SANTOS KAMCKE | EM BARRA DO JUAZEIRO | M | Grupo 4 |
MG | JOAO MONLEVADE | ADRIANA DOS SANTOS | C EDUC DE JOAO MONLEVADE | M | Grupo 12 |
MG | JUIZ DE FORA | VALERIA APARECIDA PILATE | EE DUQUE DE CAXIAS | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | JURUAIA | FAUSE LUIZ LOMONACO | EE EDUARDO SENEDESE | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | LAGOA DOURADA | LILIAN MARA DE ANDRADE | EM ANGELINA MEDRADO | M | Grupo 3 |
MG | LAGOA FORMOSA | NEUSA MARIA RIBEIRO DE LIMA E SOUZA | EE N SRA DA PIEDADE | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | LAMBARI | MARCIA MARIA MACHADO BRIGAGAO DE BIASO | EE PROFA MARIA RITA L P SANTORO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | LAMBARI | ROSANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA | EE JOAO NUNES FERREIRA | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | LAMBARI | ROSANA MARTINS GONELLI DE OLIVEIRA | EE JOAO DE ALMEIDA LISBOA | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | LIMA DUARTE | ANTONIO DE PAULA MIRANDA | EM FRANCISCO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA | M | Grupo 2 |
MG | LIMA DUARTE | INAYARA RODRIGUES DA SILVA ASSIS | EE TIAGO DELGADO | E | Grupo 1 |
MG | LIMA DUARTE | IRACILDA APARECIDA RAMOS QUELLIS | EE JOAQUIM DELGADO DE PAIVA | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | LUMINARIAS | MARCELA APARECIDA COSTA | EE PROF FABREGAS | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | MARIANA | LUIS ANTONIO MACEDO DE SOUZA FRANSOZO | EM SERRA DO CARMO | M | Grupo 2 |
MG | MINAS NOVAS | ADALGISIO GONCALVES SOARES | EE PRES COSTA E SILVA | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | MIRADOURO - VIEIRAS | JULIANA FERREIRA DE PADUA | EE PE ALFREDO KOBAL - EM ANISIO ACELINO DE ANDRADE | E - M | Grupo 4 |
MG | MIRAI | MARCINEIA GOMES MORAES | EE STO ANTONIO | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | MONSENHOR PAULO | ANA ELISA BALDIM | EE PE ROGERIO ABDALA | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | MONTE CARMELO | ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA DUARTE | EE GREGORIANO CANEDO | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | MONTE CARMELO | ELZA LELES DE ARAUJO | EE PROF VICENTE LOPES PEREZ | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | MONTE SIAO | ROSLAINE MARTINS FONTENELLE | EM PE REINALDO | M | Grupo 2 |
MG | NOVA ERA | HAILISSON RODRIGO FERREIRA | EE PE VIDIGAL | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | NOVA RESENDE | ARIELA DIAS DONIZETTI | EE PROF CAIO ALBUQUERQUE | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | NOVA RESENDE | MARIA ALICE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS | EE PROF CAIO ALBUQUERQUE | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | NOVO CRUZEIRO | GENISE LOPES LIMA LAGES | EE INACIO MURTA | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | OLIVEIRA | KATIA CASTRO BARROS E SILVA | EE PROF PINHEIRO CAMPOS | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | OLIVEIRA | MARCELO MOURA TEODORO | EE PROF PINHEIRO CAMPOS | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | PAINEIRAS | CHEILA ADRIANA DE LIMA MAIA | EE CELESTINO NUNES | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | PARA DE MINAS | LUCIANA DA SILVA FARIA | EE CEL JOAO FERREIRA | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | PASSOS | ANDREA RIBEIRO LEITO | EE PROFA JULIA KUBITSCHEK | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | PASSOS | CELIA MARA ALVES TERRA | EE NAZLE JABUR | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | PATOS DE MINAS | JULIO CESAR FERREIRA BRASIL | EE MARCOLINO DE BARROS | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | PATOS DE MINAS | MARCOS AURELIO DE OLIVEIRA | EE MAJOR MOTA - EM MAJ AUGUSTO PORTO | E - M | Grupo 12 |
MG | PIRACEMA | SERGIO DA SILVA GONCALVES | EE HERMENEGILDO VILACA | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | PIRANGA | ANA PAULA DE FREITAS | EE CORONEL AMANTINO MACIEL | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | PIRANGA | GERALDO HEITOR DA SILVA | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | PIRANGA | LUCAS AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE CASTRO | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | PIRANGA | MARCELO DOS SANTOS CRUZ | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | PITANGUI | SUELY FRANCISCA DE CAMPOS GOMES | EE PROF JOSE VALADARES | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | POCRANE | JOSE DE ANCHIETA SOUZA | EE ANITA GARIBALDI | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | PORTEIRINHA | KATIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS | EE ALCIDES MENDES DA SILVA - EM ALTO JATOBA | E - M | Grupo 12 |
MG | POUSO ALEGRE | JOSEFINA BERNARDO GOMES | EM ANTONIO MARIOSA | M | Grupo 11 |
MG | POUSO ALEGRE | JUCIANE RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA | EE MONS JOSE PAULINO - EM DOM OTAVIO | E - M | Grupo 13 |
MG | PRESIDENTE BERNARDES | GISLENE MARIA CARNEIRO FERNANDES BARBOSA | EE PE VICENTE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO | GERALDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS | EE DE PONTE FIRME | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO | LUSADIR HONORIO DE REZENDE | EE PE JOSE ANDRE CALDEIRA COIMBRA | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | RAUL SOARES | JULIANA ELVIRA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA | EE REGINA PACIS - EM CEL JOAO DOMINGOS | E - M | Grupo 12 |
MG | RESENDE COSTA | MARIA GORETTI RESENDE | EE ASSIS RESENDE - EM PAULA ASSIS | E - M | Grupo 11 |
MG | RIACHO DOS MACHADOS | DANIELLE KARINE OLIVEIRA PIRES | EE EDISTON ALVES DE SOUZA | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | RIO PARDO DE MINAS | ANTONIO MARCOS VIANA | EE PROFA MARLENE CARMO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | RIO PIRACICABA | LUCIO DE BARROS SOUZA | EE PROF ANTONIO FERNANDES PINTO - EM MURILLO GARCIA MOREIRA | E - M | Grupo 14 |
MG | SANTA RITA DE MINAS - SANTA BARBARA DO LESTE | TIARLLYS EDUARDO TEIXEIRA | EE JOSEFINA VIEIRA - EM MANOEL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA | E - M | Grupo 11 |
MG | SANTA MARIA DO SUACUI | IVONE ALVES DE AZEVEDO | EE HAUY PETRUCELI MAYRINK | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | SANTA MARIA DO SUACUI | MARLENE PEREIRA FERNANDES | EE HAUY PETRUCELI MAYRINK | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI | CARLOS ALBERTO BERNARDO | EE DR LUIZ PINTO DE ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 10 |
MG | SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI | LUIS RIBEIRO GOMES | EE DR LUIZ PINTO DE ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI | MAURISA RIBEIRO MONTEIRO | EE DR LUIZ PINTO DE ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | SANTA VITORIA | ANA PAULA DA SILVA MELO | EE JOSE PARANAIBA | E | Grupo 6 |
MG | SANTA VITORIA | LEANDRO FRANCISCO ALVES | EE JOSE PARANAIBA | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO | CARLA PATRICIA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO | M | Grupo 4 |
MG | SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO | JULIO CESAR GOMES | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO - ESCOLA ESTADUAL DESEMBARGADOR MOREIRA DOS SANTOS | M - E | Grupo 3 |
MG | SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO | RAPHAEL REIS AQUINO | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO - ESCOLA ESTADUAL DESEMBARGADOR MOREIRA DOS SANTOS | M - E | Grupo 15 |
MG | SAO JOAO BATISTA DO GLORIA | TANIANA GOMES BERALDO VILELA | EE JOSE SEVERIANO FILHO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | ALICIA DIAS DE SOUZA | EE JOAO DOS SANTOS | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | CRISTIANE PEREIRA | EE JOAO DOS SANTOS | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | JALINA LISI DA SILVA | EE EVANDRO AVILA | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | ROBERTA CRISTINA FERREIRA ARVELOS | EE BRIGHENTI CESARE | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | SAO JOAO DO ORIENTE | MARIA APARECIDA DE MIRANDA SOUSA | EE VITALINO DE OLIVEIRA RUELA | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | SAO JOSE DA BARRA | MARIA CRISTINA DA CUNHA RIBEIRO | EE DR JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | SAO JOSE DA VARGINHA | JANAINA CHAVES DINIZ ROCHA | EE DONA ANTONIA VALADARES | E | Grupo 8 |
MG | SAO LOURENCO | ILZA ISABEL ABRAAO | EE PROF ANTONIO MAGALHAES ALVES - EE PROF MARIO JUNQUEIRA FERRAZ | E | Grupo 13 |
MG | SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO | MARCELO DE MORAIS | EE PARAISENSE | E | Grupo 1 |
MG | SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO | RAQUEL CRISTINA BENASSI PEREIRA | EE PARAISENSE | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | SAO TIAGO | JOSINEA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | EE AFONSO PENA JUNIOR | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | SAO VICENTE DE MINAS | KEILA KATIA DE ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA | EE JOSE BONIFACIO | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | SENADOR FIRMINO | ABDON DIMAS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO | EE PROF CICERO TORRES GALINDO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | SENADOR FIRMINO | ELIMAR MOREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | EE PROF CICERO TORRES GALINDO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA | MIRIA APARECIDA GOMES | EE QUINZINHO INACIO | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | SILVEIRANIA | ADRIANE DE CARVALHO GROSSI GOMES | EE STO ANTONIO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | SOBRALIA | ANTONIO CARLOS MENDES | EE JOSE SEVERINO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | TAIOBEIRAS | LUCIANNY MEIRELES DA CRUZ | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | TARUMIRIM | RONALDO LINO VENANCIO | EE PROFA MARIA T DA FONSECA | E | Grupo 15 |
MG | TEOFILO OTONI | KASSANDRA CAMARGO SILVA | EM IRMA MARIA AMALIA | M | Grupo 14 |
MG | TEOFILO OTONI | REGINALDO SILVA DE LIMA | EE IONE LEWICK CUNHA MELO - EM IRMA MARIA AMALIA | E - M | Grupo 7 |
MG | TRES CORACOES | ARISTON ANTONIO DA SILVA | EM PROFA MARIA EVANI GOMES TELES | M | Grupo 2 |
MG | TRES PONTAS | TAMIRES MARIA BRITO SILVA | EE MONS JOAO BATISTA DA SILVEIRA | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | CAPELINHA - TURMALINA | DAYANE BARBOSA MENDES | EE BENTO ROCHA DE JESUS - EE LAURO MACHADO | E | Grupo 11 |
MG | UBA | DALILA MARIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES | EE RAUL SOARES | E | Grupo 4 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA - UBERLANDIA | ADRIANO CARDOSO SIMOES | EE TUBAL VILELA DA SILVA - ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF OSVALDO VIEIRA GONCALVES | E - M | Grupo 12 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | ANTOMAR ARAUJO FERREIRA | ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA DA UFU | F | Grupo 7 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | JOSEMARA LIMA DE ALMEIDA | EE SEIS DE JUNHO | E | Grupo 7 |
MG | UBERLANDIA | JULIANA SOUZA SILVA | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | MARIA BOTELHO ALVES PENA | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 14 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | ROSANIA DOS SANTOS SAAD AQUINO | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 3 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | TARCISIO JUNQUEIRA MOURA | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 12 |
MG | UBERLÂNDIA | VALMIR MACHADO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA DA UFU | F | Grupo 2 |
MG | VIÇOSA | GEISE KELY CARVALHO | EE EFFIE ROLFS | E | Grupo 9 |
MG | VIÇOSA | WASHIGTON MIGUEL DE SOUZA | EE EFFIE ROLFS | E | Grupo 5 |
MG | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | ALAIDE ERLI ZONTA RODRIGUES | COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO | M | Grupo 15 |
MG | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | JANE ASSEF NUNES BENHAME | COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO | M | Grupo 13 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG | BELO HORIZONTE | MARCELA RICHELE FERREIRA | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | Grupo 6 |
MG | BETIM | CARLOS EUSTAQUIO PINTO | IFMG - CAMPUS BETIM | F | Grupo 14 |
MG | VIÇOSA | LIDIANE MARIA FERRA ROSA | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI | F | Grupo 8 |