Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | PEDRO DUARTE BORGES | COL MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
2 | WILSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA NETO | COL TIRADENTES PMMG | E | DIAMANTINA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
3 | CLARISSE TELLES ALVARES COELHO | COL TIRADENTES PMMG | E | DIAMANTINA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
RAFAEL EUSTAQUIO PINTO | COL TIRADENTES DA PMMG | E | BETIM | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
5 | LUCAS CABRAL MASELLI DE SOUZA | COL DE APLICACAO JOAO XXIII | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
MARIA CLARA BIANCHINI QUINTAO | COL TIRADENTES PMMG PRADO | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
NICOLAS ANTONIO LOURENCO ERLER | COL TIRADENTES PMMG STA TEREZA | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
8 | DIULIA G DOS SANTOS FERNANDES | COL MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
9 | ARTHUR MARCELO DA MATA MARCOS | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | PIRANGA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
BRUNO HENRIQUE ROSA MADAGLIO | EE GREGORIANO CANEDO | E | MONTE CARMELO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
DAN GLAUBER MATTOS LEMES CRUZ | EM PROF LOURENCO DE OLIVEIRA | M | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ELIAS MARIANO LOPES BASTOS | EM ANISIO ACELINO DE ANDRADE | M | VIEIRAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
HUMBERTO ALMEIDA ESTEVAM | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | ENTRE FOLHAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ISADORA FURTADO NUNES MARQUES | EE DUQUE DE CAXIAS | E | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON ALBANO OLIVEIRA | COL TIRADENTES PMMG | E | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR ALVES COSTA | EE DR JUSCELINO BARBOSA | E | CAPELINHA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
KAYO HENRIQUE PEREIRA REIS | EM PROFA MARIA EVANI GOMES TELES | M | TRES CORACOES | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIA FERNANDA FREITAS | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
VITORIA TORRENT CORREA DE SOUZA | EE ALVARO GIESTA | E | SAO GERALDO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ZANATA RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO | EM MACHADO DE ASSIS | M | ITUIUTABA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
21 | BERNARDO ALEXANDRE A RODRIGUES | EM LIVREMENTE | M | OURO BRANCO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
JOAO MARCOS DE LANA FRANCO | EE EMILIO JARDIM | E | COIMBRA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
23 | ANDRE GOMES DORNELAS | EE QUINZINHO INACIO | E | SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
ANDRIEL MARK DA SILVA PINTO | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
EMILY JOVANA SANTOS CRISPIM | EE CONEGO ARTEMIO SCHIAVON | E | CRISTINA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL SACRAMENTO RESENDE | EE ASSIS RESENDE | E | RESENDE COSTA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JHONATHAN ROBINSON MACHADO | EE PROFA INES MIRANDA ALMEIDA | E | SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE TOMAZ ROMAO | EE JOSE PARANAIBA | E | SANTA VITORIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RAUAN RONALD SELESTINO FERREIRA | EM CARLOS DAMIANO FUZATTO | M | SAO JOAO DEL REI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SAMUEL YAN SOUSA SILVEIRA | COL TIRADENTES PMMG PRADO | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
VITORIA DE SOUZA GONCALVES | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
32 | ANNY GABRIELLE SILVA LOPES | EE LEONCIO FERREIRA DE MELO | E | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
FLAVIO JUNIOR FRANCO DA SILVA | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | DORES DO TURVO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO CARVALHO SALOMON | EE CEL CARNEIRO JUNIOR | E | ITAJUBA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LEANDRO CAVALCANTE RODRIGUES | EE SANDOVAL SOARES DE AZEVEDO | E | IBIRITE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LEONARDO EMANUEL TEIXEIRA SILVA | EM FRANCISCO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA | M | LIMA DUARTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO AUGUSTO SANTCHELIIS CANDIDO | EE FRANCISCO DE PAULA CASTRO | E | CAETE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RAFAEL SOUSA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA | COL TIRADENTES PMMG | E | PASSOS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
39 | CAIO PORTO BATISTA | EE MAJ JOAO PEREIRA | E | ITAJUBA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
FELIPE NASCIMENTO FERREIRA | EE JAIME FERREIRA LEITE | E | ITUTINGA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JULIA NEVES FERREIRA | EM RITA MARIA SILVA | M | BETIM | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARCELO MACHARETH VARGAS | EE SAO JOSE | E | ALTO RIO DOCE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
43 | JOAO VITOR VASCONCELLOS TERRA | EE DUQUE DE CAXIAS | E | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
LUCAS AGOSTINHO DE SOUZA | EE RAULINO PACHECO | E | RIO NOVO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS GABRIEL DIAS FARIA | EE EDUARDO SENEDESE | E | JURUAIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
46 | BRUNO BERTOLACINI MARSON | EM ANTONIO MARIOSA | M | POUSO ALEGRE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
DANIEL ANDRADE GONCALVES | EM PAULO MENDES CAMPOS | M | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
DAVI SILVA LORENA | EM FILOMENA PEIXOTO FARIA | M | DELFIM MOREIRA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO BATISTA DE SOUSA SILVA | EE SAO SEBASTIAO DO MARANHAO | E | SAO SEBASTIAO DO MARANHAO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA CANDIDA SILVEIRA | E.E. MAJOR AGENOR LOPES CANÇADO | E | NOVA SERRANA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
51 | ADRYNNE MARGARIDA APARECIDA RAMOS | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | CAETE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
EDSON DANELON MACHADO BARROS | EM PROF DORIOL BEATO | M | CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL SCHUENKER R DE OLIVEIRA | EM CEL JOAO DOMINGOS | M | RAUL SOARES | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS BIANCHINI GELIO | EE N SRA DE LOURDES | E | ITURAMA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
55 | ALEXSANDER ROGER BUZATI | EE ADELAIDE BIAS FORTES | E | BARBACENA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
ANA FLAVIA GOMIDES | EE JOSE MARIA BICALHO | E | SANTA LUZIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ANIBAL PEREIRA DE ARAUJO NETO | EM MANOEL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA | M | SANTA BARBARA DO LESTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ERIK DA SILVA BRANDAO | EM MARIA CANDIDA DE JESUS | M | JUATUBA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL HENRIQUE FERREIRA CARVALHO | EM PROF BAHIA | M | DIVINOPOLIS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
HELIO RAFAEL LOPES BRAGA | EM PROFESSORA ELIANA FRANCISCA DE FREITAS | M | NOVA SERRANA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIS HENRIQUE MARQUES DUARTE | EE CARDEAL ARCOVERDE | E | JABOTICATUBAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIZ HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DA SILVA | EE IMACULADA CONCEICAO | E | MONJOLOS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIA BETANIA MENDES NONATO | EE LIDIO ALMEIDA | E | RUBIM | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIA CLARA VASCONCELOS COSTA | EM PROF OTAVIO BATISTA C FILHO | M | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RAFAEL VICTOR LEMOS FERREIRA | EM PROF HILTON ROCHA | M | CONTAGEM | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
66 | GIOVANNA CORDEIRO ALVES | EE LAURO MACHADO | E | TURMALINA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
HAECKELL WENDELL VENTURA | EE ADALGISA DE PAULA DUQUE | E | LIMA DUARTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIS HENRIQUE N DE SIQUEIRA | EE CONSELHEIRO FIDELIS | E | AIURUOCA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIS OTAVIO DE ANDRADE E ALMEIDA | EE N SRA APARECIDA | E | BOM JARDIM DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
70 | HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE SOUZA | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | TAIOBEIRAS | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
JAMYLE MARIANA FERNANDES DE FREITAS | EE JOAO DE ALMEIDA LISBOA | E | JESUANIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO PAULO DE JESUS LOPES | EE MONS JOAO BATISTA DA SILVEIRA | E | TRES PONTAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOSE AUGUSTO ANDRADE SOUZA | EE JAIME FERREIRA LEITE | E | ITUTINGA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOSE MANOEL FERREIRA FERNANDES BARBOSA | EE DE GOIABEIRA | E | GOIABEIRA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIANA NAVES TANA | EE MONS JOAO BATISTA DA SILVEIRA | E | TRES PONTAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
76 | GUILHERME LUCCA DE FREITAS GOMES | EM CONCEICAO APARECIDA ROSSO | M | SIMAO PEREIRA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
RAFAELLA DE PAIVA SILVA | EE MONS FRANCISCO M FERNANDES | E | RIO ESPERA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
VINICIUS DA SILVA P FAGUNDES | EE DR LUIZ PINTO DE ALMEIDA | E | SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
79 | AKEMI APARECIDA HAYASAKA SILVA | EM ANTONIO MARIOSA | M | POUSO ALEGRE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
ANA LUISA ALMEIDA LOPES | EE PROF JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA | E | MATO VERDE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ELIAN MIGUEL FERREIRA CUSTODIO | EE CONEGO ARTEMIO SCHIAVON | E | CRISTINA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
HEBERTE QUIRINO BENTO | EE ANTONINO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO | E | ALTO RIO DOCE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR FURTADO DE SOUSA | EE MANNARINO LUIGI | E | MAR DE ESPANHA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIZ ANTONIO GONCALVES | EE PROF ALCIDES DE CARVALHO | E | MONTES CLAROS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS FONSECA CAMPOS | EE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | E | ENTRE RIOS DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PETERSON KAYAN ANTUNES | EE COMENDADOR VIANA | E | ESPINOSA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RAFAEL AUGUSTO ALVES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MACHADO | M | BRUMADINHO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
WESLEY SANTOS DE LIMA | EM BELA AURORA | M | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA ROQUETTE | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
2 | CAMILLE VITORIA SOARES OLIVEIRA | COL TIRADENTES PMMG | E | GOVERNADOR VALADARES | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
3 | ORUAN DOS S BEZERRA PEREZ | COL DE APLICACAO JOAO XXIII | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
4 | ALEJANDRO REYES ALVES DE ABREU | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
5 | GABRIEL MARTINS COSTA | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
6 | ANA PAULA CORREIA CARVALHO BITTENCOURT | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
FILIPI DE SOUZA FURTADO | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA PMMG | E | POUSO ALEGRE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
HENRIQUE YUKYO MATSUDA | EE INACIO MURTA | E | NOVO CRUZEIRO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LAURA CANUTO DE MATOS | EM PROFA MARIA MAZARELLO | M | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LORENZO RESENDE OLIVEIRA | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RICARDO ANTONIO DOS REIS FILHO | COL MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
12 | DANIEL FURLAN NUNES | EM DR AUGUSTO GLORIA | M | SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
ENZO FARIA DE LACERDA | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GEOVANA DE FATIMA SOUSA GONCALVES | EE MARCOLINO DE BARROS | E | PATOS DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIS OTAVIO DA FONSECA TAVARES | EE PREF CELSO VIEIRA VILELA | E | HELIODORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
16 | GUILHERME CABRAL DE MENEZES | EM PROFA STELLA SARAIVA PEANO | M | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
JOAO PAULO BOMFIM ALVES DOS REIS | EE CARLOTA DE ANDRADE | E | ITANHOMI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA | EE PROFA MARLENE CARMO | E | RIO PARDO DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOSE GABRIEL SILVA | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | DORES DO TURVO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LARISSA FERNANDA DA SILVA | EM BENEDITA BRAGA COBRA | M | BORDA DA MATA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS AREDES MARTINS PAULO | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUISA GOMES XAVIER | EE PROF JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA | E | MATO VERDE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIZ OTAVIO SANTIAGO TEIXERIA SANTANA | EE TOLOMEU CASALI | E | GOIANA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SAMUEL ANTUNES VASCONCELOS DE MORAIS | EE CATARINA JORGE GONCALVES | E | CONTAGEM | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
25 | ALMIR AUGUSTO FONSECA | EE EMILIO JARDIM | E | COIMBRA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
CAROLINA CURY MARTINS | COL TIRADENTES PMMG | E | PASSOS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
DIOGO SOBRAL FORASTEIRO | EM DR EMILIO ABDON POVOA | M | SAO LOURENCO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
EMILLY VITORIA PEREIRA DA SILVA | EE SEBASTIAO PEREIRA MACHADO | E | PIRANGUINHO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ERICK SAMUEL SENA RUAS | COL TIRADENTES PMMG | E | MONTES CLAROS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO CARDOSO DE PAULA | EE PARAISENSE | E | SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RENATO ALMEIDA RESENDE | COL MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
32 | ARTHUR HENRIQUE NUNES ALBUQUERQUE | EE CARLOTA DE ANDRADE | E | ITANHOMI | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
CARINE FREITAS BARBOSA | EE PROF JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA | E | MATO VERDE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ELIAN DAMASCENO DE OLIVEIRA | EE MANOEL LOUREIRO | E | JOAO MONLEVADE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
EMANUEL MARCIO GARCIA RODRIGUES | EM DE BARREIRINHO | M | IBIRITE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GUILHERME OTAVIO ROSA | EE DOM JOAO BOSCO | E | ABRE CAMPO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ISABELA RODRIGUES FROSSARD | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LETICIA APARECIDA DE P C CARDOSO | EE JOAQUIM DELGADO DE PAIVA | E | LIMA DUARTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS SOUSA SANTOS | EE BENJAMIM GUIMARAES | E | BOM SUCESSO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA CARMONA BANHOS | EE PANDIA CALOGERAS | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
41 | GABRIEL JACINTO PEREIRA | EE SAO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS | E | DIVINOPOLIS | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
GUILHERME CARVALHO CUNHA | EE ADELAIDE BIAS FORTES | E | BARBACENA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIA CECILIA MIRANDA REZENDE | EE VIRGINIO PERILLO | E | LAGOA DA PRATA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MATHEUS TELES HONORATO | EE PREF CELSO VIEIRA VILELA | E | HELIODORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RUBENS XAVIER DE LIMA | EE JOAO DE ALMEIDA LISBOA | E | JESUANIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SOFIA REZENDE PEREIRA E SILVA | EE DR LUIZ PINTO DE ALMEIDA | E | SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
TAINA ISABELA QUEIROZ DRUMOND | EM PROFA ISAURA SANTOS | M | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
YASMIN DA SILVA SOUZA | EE ALFREDO LIMA | E | MANHUMIRIM | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
49 | ERIQUE MATEUS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS | EE MONS PINHEIRO | E | SAO JOAO EVANGELISTA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
JESSICA LUCIMARA DOS SANTOS | EE JOAO DE ALMEIDA LISBOA | E | LAMBARI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JHULHE GEOVANNA ROCHA SANTOS | EE MAURICIO AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO | E | JANAUBA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JULY ELLEN ROCHA CHAVES | EE PROFESSORA DORA BARBOSA | E | SAO JOAO DO PARAISO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LARAH PASSOS RABELO CONSTANTINO | EE FELIZARDA RUSSANO | E | POUSO ALTO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIS FELIPE RESENDE PAULA | EE ADALGISA DE PAULA DUQUE | E | LIMA DUARTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS RIBEIRO DE AVILA | EE AFONSO ROMAO DE SIQUEIRA | E | BOTELHOS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
OTAVIO BARBOSA | EE PROF PEDRO SATURNINO MAGALHAES | E | CABO VERDE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
57 | AMANDA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
BRUNO ORNELAS GOMES | ESC FUND DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
DAVI NASCIMENTO ANDRADE DA SILVA | EE SAGRADA FAMILIA II | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
FELIPPE LOPES PINTO COUTINHO | EE PROFA ANTÔNIA BERNARDO RODRIGUES | E | CARLOS CHAGAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA | EE JOSE ATAIDE DE ALMEIDA | E | IGARATINGA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL DE CARVALHO ROCHA TOLENTINO | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | CLAUDIO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL TOME SILVA BRITO | EE PROF CAIO ALBUQUERQUE | E | NOVA RESENDE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS LOURENÇO NORONHA PENHA | EE SAO SEBASTIAO | E | CRUZILIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS | EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA | E | CIPOTANEA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA SILVA | EE DULCE FERREIRA DE SOUZA | E | PASSOS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SAMUEL FERREIRA AMARAL | EE N SRA DA PIEDADE | E | LAGOA FORMOSA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
68 | ALICE SOUZA MAIA | EM SERRA DO CARMO | M | MARIANA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
ALLIF EMANOEL DE MORAIS SACRAMENTO | EE PROFA ELZA DE OLIVEIRA LAJE | E | IPATINGA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ANTONIO LUCAS O REZENDE TEIXEIRA | EE PROFA MARIA VITORINO DE SOUZA | E | SENADOR AMARAL | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ARTHUR SENNA FERREIRA SOUZA | EE EDISTON ALVES DE SOUZA | E | RIACHO DOS MACHADOS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
BRUNO ROMEU MACIEL COELHO | EE DOM SILVERIO | E | CRUCILANDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
CLEVANIA MIRA DOS SANTOS | EE CONEGO ARTEMIO SCHIAVON | E | CRISTINA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
FELIPE SOUZA CARVALHO | EE MANOEL BATISTA | E | PARA DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR RIBEIRO DE CASTRO | EE SEGISMUNDO PEREIRA | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JONAS FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | CLAUDIO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MIGUEL FERREIRA PINTO | EM PE MARZANO MATIAS | M | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
STELA REGINA BATISTA DE FREITAS | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO | M | SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
79 | ANA CLAUDIA RODRIGUES E SILVA | EE LAURO EPIFANIO | E | DIVINOPOLIS | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
ANNA CAROLINA LIMA GONCALVES PEGO | EE BARAO DE MACAUBAS | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
EDUARDO AFONSO DE MENEZES MAIA | EE CELESTINO NUNES | E | PAINEIRAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
IURI VERAS ANDRADE LIMA | EM GOV CARLOS LACERDA | M | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
IZAC ERIC DE SOUZA SOARES | EE LAURO MACHADO | E | TURMALINA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUYSA DE SOUZA GONCALVES | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MELISSA GOMES ESTRELLA | EM DIRCE MONTEIRO LOPES | M | ITAPEVA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO ANTONIO CUNHA | EE PARAISENSE | E | SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
WANDERSON LUIZ LEITE DA SILVA | EE PE JOAQUIM XAVIER L CANCADO | E | PITANGUI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
88 | CAMILLE LORRAINE LEITE SOUZA | EM VER BENEDITO BATISTA | M | CONTAGEM | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
GABRIELA GUEDES MOURARIA | EE SAGRADA FAMILIA II | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JONAS MOTA FEU DE CARVALHO | EM GERMIN LOUREIRO | M | JOAO MONLEVADE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
KAUAN TEIXEIRA PEREIRA | EE EMILIO JARDIM | E | COIMBRA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA | EE DONA GUIOMAR DE MELO | E | PATOS DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PAULA STEPHANY DE CARVALHO MARTINS | EE SAO JOSE | E | ALTO RIO DOCE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | CLAUDIO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
THAINA DAMASCENO EMERICK FERREIRA | EE JOSEFINA VIEIRA | E | SANTA RITA DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
96 | ALESSANDRA LIMA LOPES | EM LIVREMENTE | M | OURO BRANCO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
AMANDA LARA SANTOS | EE DR ADIRON GONCALVES BOAVENTURA | E | RIO PARANAIBA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
DIEGO ANTONIO SILVA TOLEDO | EE PRES TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES | E | CLAUDIO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LAURA SOARES DOS SANTOS | EE FREDERICO ZACARIAS | E | ABAETE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LAYANE GARCIA PEREIRA | EE VISCONDE DO RIO DAS VELHAS | E | MATOZINHOS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LEONARDO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA | EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA | E | CIPOTANEA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO LIMA | EE PE JOAOZINHO | E | UBA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIANE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | EE JOAO JOSE FERREIRA | E | SALINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MATEUS FERREIRA DAS GRACAS DE SOUZA | EE CARLOTA DE ANDRADE | E | ITANHOMI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE NAVES RODRIGUES | ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA DA UFU | F | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SAMARA CANDIDO RUFINO | EM FREI INOCENCIO | M | MANTENA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
VITOR EMANUEL RODRIGUES CUPERTINO | EE MARY LUCCA CHAGAS | E | CARATINGA | MG | Prata |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | FELIPE ARTUR RAMOS | EPCAR ESC PREP DE CADETES DO AR | F | BARBACENA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
2 | DANIEL HENRIQUE LELIS DE ALMEIDA | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
DANILO LEMOS CARDOSO | COL TEC DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
4 | ALLAN RODRIGUES DA MATA | EPCAR ESC PREP DE CADETES DO AR | F | BARBACENA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
BERNARDO BRAGA TEIXEIRA | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR BAPTISTA MOREIRA | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI | F | VIÇOSA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
7 | CAIO FERNANDES LINS PEIXOTO | COL TEC DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR ALCANTARA PIMENTA | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
9 | ARTUR GASPAR DA SILVA | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
DANIELA FERNANDA BROCHERO GIRALDO | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIS KARLOS MENDES DE OLIVEIRA | IF DO SUDESTE DE MINAS GERAIS - CAMPUS MURIAE | F | MURIAE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
TALES ALIANE AGUIAR | EPCAR ESC PREP DE CADETES DO AR | F | BARBACENA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
13 | ANDRE AFONSO CARDOSO DA SILVA | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
14 | GABRIEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA | IFMG - CAMPUS OURO PRETO | F | OURO PRETO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
TULIO ASSUNCAO LOBO | IFMG - CAMPUS CONGONHAS | F | CONGONHAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
16 | GEOVANI DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
HELENA DA SILVA MENDONCA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO TECNOLOGICA DE MINAS GERAIS - CAMPUS VIII/ VARGINHA | F | VARGINHA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
18 | CAMILA SILVA ALVES | IFNMG - CAMPUS AVANÇADO JANAÚBA | F | JANAUBA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
HENRIQUE EMILIANO FONSECA | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI | F | VIÇOSA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIA AMELIA RODRIGUES M DE SOUZA | IFMG - CAMPUS CONGONHAS | F | CONGONHAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ROBSON GARRIDKO DE PAIVA S JUNIOR | COL MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
ROGER DORNAS OLIVEIRA | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
23 | FLAVIO HUGO PANGRACIO SILVA | INST FED EDUC CIENCIA E TEC. SUDESTE DE MG CAMPUS RIO POMBA | F | RIO POMBA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA GONCALVES | INST FED DE EDUC CIENCIA TEC SUDESTE DE MG CAMPUS JUIZ DE FORA | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
HAISLAN WELLINGTON GOUVEIA SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL DE MINAS - CAMPUS MUZAMBINHO | F | MUZAMBINHO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
HELENA GUIMARAES DIAS BARBOSA | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MAURICIO PIRAMIDES T SOARES | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI | F | VIÇOSA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
28 | FERNANDA LUISA SILVA GOMES | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
VITOR FITZHERBERT SOUZA | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
WESLEY LUCINDA DE MORAIS | INST FED DE EDUC CIENCIA TEC SUDESTE DE MG CAMPUS JUIZ DE FORA | F | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
31 | LUIZ EDUARDO CORDEIRO RIBEIRO | COL TEC DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
RANNIEL LUZ OLIVEIRA M DA COSTA | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
33 | GUILHERME DE SOUZA FERNANDES | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
JOAO MARCOS CAMPELO COSTA | EE JOSE ELIAS ISSA | E | SAO JOSE DA LAPA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO CARDOSO COELHO | COL TIRADENTES PMMG PRADO | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR MOTA | EE PE HERCULANO PAZ | E | ITAPECERICA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
NATAN VENTURA MENEZES | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
38 | EMILIANO AUGUSTO O PORTILHO | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
GABRIELL CHRISTIAN PEREIRA ALVES | EPCAR ESC PREP DE CADETES DO AR | F | BARBACENA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GUILHERME FERRARI DE CARVALHO | IFMG - CAMPUS ITABIRITO | F | ITABIRITO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA DELFIM | COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO | M | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
42 | EDUARDO SOUZA CAPRONI | EE DR BENEDITO LEITE RIBEIRO | E | GUAXUPE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
GABRIEL COURA DIAS | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI | F | VIÇOSA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
HENRIQUE TONELLO PEREIRA | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JERONIMO ANTONIO RODRIGUES | EE TIRADENTES | E | ITURAMA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO DRUMOND DE ALMEIDA | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JUAN BELIENI DE CASTRO ARAUJO | IFSULDEMINAS CAMPUS AV. CARMO DE MINAS | F | CARMO DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JULIA LOPES TEIXEIRA | EE PE DIONISIO HOMEM DE FARIA | E | BOM JESUS DO GALHO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARDOSO | COL TEC DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
50 | DAVI AUGUSTO MOREIRA DA SILVA | EE AGRIPINO VILAS NOVAS | E | FERNANDES TOURINHO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
EMANUEL BISSIATTI DE ALMEIDA | EE TRES PODERES | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CERCEAU PATRICIO | COL TEC DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
IADY ADRIANNY DE MOURA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL DE MINAS - CAMPUS MUZAMBINHO | F | MUZAMBINHO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MATEUS LINARES SILVA SANCHES | COL TEC DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SOFIA DIAS CAMPOS MACHADO | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI | F | VIÇOSA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
56 | GILBERTO ANTONIO DA CRUZ | EE ORMEZINDA ALVES DUARTE | E | SAO SEBASTIAO DA VARGEM ALEGRE | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
LUIS HENRIQUE PADILLA | EE VITALINO DE OLIVEIRA RUELA | E | SAO JOAO DO ORIENTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PAULO BEN-HUR RAMIRES FRANCO | EPCAR ESC PREP DE CADETES DO AR | F | BARBACENA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
59 | ADRIEL EDENEZER DE MOURA SOUSA | EE DA VILA BOA VISTA | E | ARCOS | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA CAMARGO | EE EMILIO MOURA | E | MUNHOZ | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RUAN PABLO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA | EE ANTONIO CARLOS | E | CONCEICAO DAS PEDRAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
62 | ALANA SOARES REIS | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
ELIAQUIM ASSIS TORRES DE AGUIAR | EE JOSE SEVERINO | E | SOBRALIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOSE LUCAS ALMEIDA CABRAL | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | DORES DO TURVO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
65 | ANA LUIZA NUNES | EE SAO PIO X | E | SAO GOTARDO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
WAGNER JUNIOR FERREIRA ANDRADE | EE PE JOSE SILVEIRA | E | VARZELANDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
67 | ATHOS MIRANDA LIMA | EE DE CARAI I | E | CARAI | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
FABIO FERREIRA DE FREITAS JUNIOR | EE PRINCESA ISABEL | E | CARATINGA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIZ ANTONIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | INST EST DE EDUC DE JUIZ DE FORA | E | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SAVIO ANTENOR FERREIRA | EE IRMA MARIA | E | BOM DESPACHO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SOFHIA DE SOUZA GONCALVES | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
TAKESHI MATSUNAGA | EE ODETE VALADARES | E | EXTREMA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
73 | GABRIEL REIS OLIVEIRA | EE PROF JOSE MONTEIRO | E | CAMPO BELO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
JANAINE CAMPOS VIEIRA | EE MIN FRANCISCO CAMPOS | E | POMPEU | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR SILVEIRA RIBEIRO | EE MODESTO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA | E | CAPITOLIO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARCELO AMARAL DE SOUZA FILHO | EE CELESTINO NUNES | E | PAINEIRAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOES DE OLIVEIRA | EE PROF PINHEIRO CAMPOS | E | OLIVEIRA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SAULO OTHON LOBO C DOS SANTOS | EE PROF GUEDES FERNANDES | E | CARMO DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
VINICIUS SALES PEREIRA NUNES | EE PRINCESA ISABEL | E | CARATINGA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
80 | ERIK CABRAL DA SILVA | EE PROF CICERO TORRES GALINDO | E | SENADOR FIRMINO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
GABRIEL DAVID CAMARGO | EE BETANIA TOLENTINO SILVEIRA | E | ESPINOSA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
HELLEN AYUMI GOMES DE MELO HARADA | EE GREGORIANO CANEDO | E | MONTE CARMELO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
83 | DAMARIS SUELEN SILVA | EE DA VILA BOA VISTA | E | ARCOS | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
FABRICIO AURELIANO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA | EE PROFA ROSARINHA PIMENTINHA | E | CAPELINHA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL LOPES FROES | EE BUENO BRANDAO | E | BUENO BRANDAO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOSIETE MORAIS SANTOS SILVA | EE JOAO DOS SANTOS AMARAL | E | BANDEIRA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA ASSIS | EE MAL HUMBERTO A C BRANCO | E | UBERABA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MAIRA MERCES COSTA ARAUJO | EE ALBERTO AZEVEDO | E | INHAPIM | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RODRIGO CORREA BACELAR | EE PROF GUEDES FERNANDES | E | CARMO DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
TIAGO PORFIRIO TEIXEIRA | EE LUIZ PRISCO DE BRAGA | E | JOAO MONLEVADE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
91 | AURORA DE ABREU CORDEIRO MACIEL | EE PROFA GERALDA OTONI BARBOSA | E | CAPELINHA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
HERIKELI JULIANA MENDES GONCALVES | EE PROF ANTONIO FERNANDES PINTO | E | RIO PIRACICABA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIZ HENRIQUE BARRA DA SILVA | EE STO ANTONIO | E | IBERTIOGA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO AUGUSTO GONCALVES | EE MARIA LINA DE JESUS | E | SAO JOSE DO ALEGRE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
SOLANGE ALVES ISRAEL | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
TALISSON MOREIRA MATOS | EE ABRE CAMPO | E | ABRE CAMPO | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
THAIS ESTER GONCALVES | EE DONA REPARATA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA | E | MARIANA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA MARCOS | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | PIRANGA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
99 | ADRIAN LUIS SOARES DE OLIVEIRA | EE PE JULIO MARIA | E | RAUL SOARES | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
GUSTAVO FREITAS GOMES DUMONT | EE JOHN KENNEDY | E | SAO JOSE DO JACURI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JERONIMO MARTINS BORGES JUNIOR | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LANDRO LUIZ SILVA | EE HERMENEGILDO VILACA | E | PIRACEMA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE B RIBEIRO | EE PROFA AMELIA DE C MONTEIRO | E | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
104 | BRENO TIAGO OLIVEIRA | EE PE HERCULANO PAZ | E | ITAPECERICA | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
DANIEL AGUIAR PINTO | EE FERNANDO OTAVIO | E | PARA DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO CHAVES MACIEL | EE PROF ANTONIO LAGO | E | CAPELINHA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR PEREIRA VIDAL | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LARISSA LOPES PESSOA | EE SEGISMUNDO PEREIRA | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS MATHEUS RODRIGUES COSTA | EE IONE SILVEIRA MENDES | E | MATO VERDE | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS PEREIRA MARROCOS | EE BENTO GONCALVES | E | MATOZINHOS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RAFAEL SALOMAO SENE | EE CONSELHEIRO FIDELIS | E | AIURUOCA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
112 | ANDRE LUIZ CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA | EE PROF CICERO TORRES GALINDO | E | SENADOR FIRMINO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
ARYANNE ARAUJO | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
BRUNA APARECIDA SANTOS | EE CONEGO OSVALDO LUSTOSA | E | SAO JOAO DEL REI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL HENRIQUE FONSECA | EE DR JOSE GONCALVES | E | ITAUNA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GUILHERME ALVES BARBOSA | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GUILHERME AUGUSTO MARQUES | EE HELENA GUERRA | E | CONTAGEM | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PATRICK DO VALE FARIA | ITAC ANTÔNIO LUCIANO PEREIRA FILHO | E | PITANGUI | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RAYSLAN RENARD BENEDITO | EE MARCOLINO DE BARROS | E | PATOS DE MINAS | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
120 | GABRIEL SOUTO PACHECO | EE PE JOSE ANDRE CALDEIRA COIMBRA | E | PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO | MG | Prata | |||||||||||||
JOAO PAULO FERREIRA CAMPOS | EE GUIOMAR DE FREITAS COSTA | E | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR FREITAS SOUSA | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MARIANA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA | EE BARAO DO RIO BRANCO | E | ITAJUBA | MG | Prata | ||||||||||||||
OTAVIO LOPES PEREIRA | EE PE PEDRO LAMBERTI | E | JAPARAIBA | MG | Prata |