UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RJ | ARMACAO DOS BUZIOS | NADIA TRAVESEDO SARAIVA | E.M. NICOMEDES THEOTONIO VIEIRA | M | Grupo 1 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | ANTTONIA TRAJANO NUNES DA ROCHA | 0209001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEDITO OTTONI | M | Grupo 2 |
RJ | VALENCA | FLAVIA CARVALHO DE FREITAS | C.E. ARNOR SILVESTRE VIEIRA | E | Grupo 11 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RJ | BARRA MANSA - RIO CLARO | ROGERIO DE FREITAS | C.M. ANTONIO PEREIRA BRUNO - E.M. GETULANDIA | M | Grupo 5 |
RJ | CARMO | MAGDA CRISTINA MARTINS GONCALVES | CIEP BRIZOLAO 280 PROFº VASCO F DA S PORTO | E | Grupo 13 |
RJ | ITAPERUNA | VALERIA CUNHA FIGUEIREDO PICCININI | C.E. DEZ DE MAIO | E | Grupo 9 |
RJ | RESENDE | RUBENS CARLOS DE ALMEIDA | C.E. ANTONIO QUIRINO | E | Grupo 3 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | CARLOS HOMERO GONCALVES CARROCINO | E.M. FRANCISCO MANUEL | M | Grupo 8 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | CRISTINA NEVES DOS SANTOS | C.E. JOSE LEITE LOPES | E | Grupo 10 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | GLORIA MARIA FREITAS CAVALCANTI | E.M. CASTELNUOVO | M | Grupo 2 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | IGOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 10.19.047 - ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES | M | Grupo 15 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | LUCAS NUNES DE MORAES | COL DE APLIC. DA UNIV. FED. DO RIO DE JANEIRO | F | Grupo 1 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | LUIZ FELIPE LINS | E.M. FRANCIS HIME | M | Grupo 12 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | MARIA ISABEL AFONSO MELO | E.M. CEARA | M | Grupo 11 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | SANDRO FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA | E.M. CARDEAL ARCOVERDE | M | Grupo 6 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | VANDA LOBIANCO DA SILVA | E.M. QUINTINO BOCAIUVA | M | Grupo 7 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | VICTOR LUIZ CASTRO DEL RIO | E.M. ORSINA DA FONSECA | M | Grupo 14 |
RJ | TERESÓPOLIS | ADRIANA VIANA FERNANDES | EM ANTONIO SANTIAGO | M | Grupo 4 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RJ | MACAE | UILSON FRANCO MARINHO | E.E.M. POLIVALENTE ANISIO TEIXEIRA | M | Grupo 3 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | ANA LIDIA SALDANHA DIAS REIS | 0514013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ADLAI STEVENSON | M | Grupo 1 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | DENISE FELIPPE DA ROCHA WIECIKOWSKI | COL BRIGADEIRO NEWTON BRAGA | F | Grupo 1 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | LEO AKIO YOKOYAMA | COL DE APLIC. DA UNIV. FED. DO RIO DE JANEIRO | F | Grupo 3 |
RJ | RIO DE JANEIRO | MARIA NILCE DA ROCHA MORAES BARCELOS | 0420009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE JOSE DE ANCHIETA | M | Grupo 1 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Não há professores premiados. |