Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | PEDRO LUCAS SILVA DE ANDRADE | IMAC - INST MARIA ANGELICA CASTRO | P | SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | GUSTAVO DE SOUZA SOARES | COLEGIO UNIAO DE ENSINO INFANTIL FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO - COOPEC TC | P | TRES CORACOES | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GUSTAVO FALCO VIEIRA | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
HEITOR GONCALVES LEITE | COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JULIA XAVIER NERY VILELA | COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA | P | UBERABA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA F A DE MOURA | COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM | P | CONTAGEM | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MELISSA SANTIAGO SILVEIRA | COLEGIO APOGEU DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E ENSINO MEDIO | P | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO LUCAS GARCIA CALAIS | COL CIDADE DE MURIAE | P | MURIAE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
SAMUEL SANTOS LANA | COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO | P | VIÇOSA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
10 | HENRIQUE TEMPONI LEITE CARDOSO | COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO COUTINHO CAPELAO | COLEGUIUM - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
KAUA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA CANCADO | COLEGIO CENECISTA SENADOR EDUARDO AMARAL | P | POUSO ALEGRE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARTHA MAZOCHI ABREU CARVALHO | INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON | P | LAVRAS | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
SOFIA DORNELAS ANACLETO | COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
15 | ANA LUISA S STARK REZENDE | COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA | P | UBERABA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GUILHERME CARVALHO SENRA | INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL MARGARIDA REZENDE | P | CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO VILELA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO | COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
18 | ARTUR TAFURI PRATA RODRIGUES | COLEGIO SANTA CATARINA | P | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
EVELYN LAURA ALVES DE SOUZA COSTA | SESI ESC MARIZA ARAUJO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO MATTOS LOPES | COLEGIO ESPANHOL SANTA MARIA CIDADE NOVA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO MOREIRA SMOLINSKI | COLEGIO NEUSA ROCHA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO TILMANN DE SOUZA | CURSO G9 | P | ITAJUBA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
23 | EDUARDO FABIANO NEVES | COLEGIO NEUSA ROCHA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GUILHERME HENRIQUE M ANDRADE | SESI ESC GUIOMAR DE FREITAS COSTA | P | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
KAMILA SANTOS DE CAMARGOS F GOMES | COL STA TERESINHA | P | FORMIGA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LIVIA ALVES FERREIRA | COL PRESBITERIANO DE SALINAS | P | SALINAS | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS GONCALVES DRUMOND | COL CHROMOS VENDA NOVA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS MARTINS DA COSTA CORDEIRO | COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUIZ AUGUSTO SANTOS RIBEIRO | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMPOS | P | ITABIRA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
NICOLE SEVILLA PIRES | COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
31 | CAIO CORDEIRO FABRI | COL IBITURUNA | P | GOVERNADOR VALADARES | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
DAVI VIANA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES | INST BLOQUINHOS MAGICOS - PRISMA | P | MARIANA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO RIBEIRO BRBOSA | COLEGUIUM - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LIDIA FARIA BRAZ DE CARVALHO | INST ITALO BRASILEIRO BICULTURAL | P | NOVA LIMA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA R SILVA | ESCOLA TECNICA DE DIVINOPOLIS | P | DIVINOPOLIS | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
SOFIA KIMI PAWLOWSKI ABEKI | COLEGUIUM - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | RAFAEL SALLES MOREIRA | COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | HIDEKI GOECKING HANAOKA | COLEGIO ESPANHOL SANTA MARIA CIDADE NOVA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | DIOGO MACEDO DE MELLO | ESCOLA DA CRIANCA ESPACO ADOLESCER | P | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
4 | ANDRE RAUL B GOMES | ESC SESI HAMLETO MAGNAVACCA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
FELIPE LOPES GOMIDE | COL MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO BURITIS | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL VARGAS BENTO DE SOUZA | COLEGIO SANTA MARCELINA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA | COL IMPULSO | P | SETE LAGOAS | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MATEUS FRANCA GIORDANO | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
OTAVIO RESENDE MUNDIM | COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO AMPARO | P | MONTE CARMELO | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO VELOSO INACIO DE OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
11 | ISABEL SOUZA GAIO | COLEGIO SANTA CATARINA | P | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA INNECCO | COLEGUIUM - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
13 | CLARA CARVALHO OLIVER | ESC DOM ELIZEU VAN DE WEIJER | P | PARACATU | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GUSTAVO TAVARES CORREA | COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VICTOR FERREIRA SOARES MARQUES | COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM | P | CONTAGEM | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
16 | GUILHERME BARBOSA CURCIO | CENTRO INTEGRADO SESI-SENAI ROBSON BRAGA DE ANDRADE | P | SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
ISABELA MORAES DA SILVA | COLEGUIUM - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MATHEUS A DE OLIVEIRA FERRAZ | COL E CURSO MAXIMUS | P | OURO FINO | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
19 | HENRIQUE REGGIANI BITARAES | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | NANUQUE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MATHEUS G COUTO DE MELO AFONSO | COLEGIO ESPANHOL SANTA MARIA CIDADE NOVA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
21 | DANIEL FERREIRA LARA | COL STA TERESINHA | P | FORMIGA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LUIGI M VILELA SANDY | INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON | P | LAVRAS | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MATEUS MARCATO DE ANDRADE | COLEGIO LOSANGO DE UBA | P | UBA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | COL REVISAO | P | SAO JOAO DEL REI | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
TIFANE LOURENE SOUSA SILVA | COL PREMIO | P | JANAUBA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VICTOR GABRIEL A DE PAULA | INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON | P | LAVRAS | MG | Bronze |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | ANDRE BARBOSA DE ANDRADE | COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | LUCAS BARROSO ROCHA | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | BRUNO PIACESI BARNABE | COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
RODRIGO BATISTA DE MORAES | COLEGIO ANGULO | P | ITAJUBA | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
5 | GUILHERME VERSIANI RAPOSO | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
JOAO GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO | COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
7 | JOAO PEDRO RIBEIRO JUNHO | COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
8 | GUSTAVO GONCALVES OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA | P | UBERABA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
9 | FELIPE MONTEIRO DE SOUZA | SESI CAT OTONI A DA COSTA UNID II | P | SETE LAGOAS | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GABRIEL MOHALLEM FERREIRA | COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GUILHERME FELIX ABREU C PARENTE | COL GENOMA | P | GOVERNADOR VALADARES | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
12 | GABRIEL DAVID DIAS CRUZ | COLEGIO GABARITO | P | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
13 | GIOVANNI GIROTTO RIBEIRO | COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA | P | UBERABA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
WENDRIK DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA | COLEGIO PROFESSOR ROBERTO HERBSTER GUSMAO | P | SETE LAGOAS | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
15 | ARTHUR ARAUJO DO CARMO | COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
16 | MATHEUS FRANCA DA SILVA SA | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
17 | MATHEUS GONCALVES SILVA DE CASTRO | COL NACIONAL | P | UBERLÂNDIA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
18 | ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DUTRA | COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO | P | ITABIRA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
DAVI SABINO CANESSO MOREIRA | COLEGIO LOYOLA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR CHAVES DE CASTRO | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
21 | YAN VIEIRA ROMANO | COLEGIO APOGEU UNIDADE II DE ENSINO MEDIO | P | JUIZ DE FORA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
22 | ISABELLA ALLY VASCONCELOS SILVA | ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA | P | IPATINGA | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LETICIA DE ASSIS FRAGA | COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
24 | BERNARDO OLIVEIRA SOARES DE SOUZA | COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO | P | BELO HORIZONTE | MG | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LUIS FELIPE NOGUEIRA DA SIQUEIRA | COLEGIO DOM FERRAZ | P | CAXAMBU | MG | Bronze |