ABNER GILLIAN KRUGER ARAIS | COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI | E | IJUI | RS | Sim |
ADRIAN GALECKI PRZIBILSKI | ESC EST ENS MEDIO GONCALVES LEDO | E | MARIANA PIMENTEL | RS | Sim |
ADRIANE STEIN | ESC EST ED BAS LEONARDO FRITZEN | E | SAO VENDELINO | RS | Sim |
ADRIELE DOS SANTOS SILVA | ESC EST DE ENSINO FUND D FREI VITAL DE OLIVEIRA | E | MUITOS CAPOES | RS | Sim |
ALAN GABRIEL SANTOS SCHIFFNER | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ÁLAN MATHEUS ADRIANO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
ALANA CRISTINA MULLER | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
ALBERTO LAURO SAVI JEBRAM | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ALBERTO MAYER REMIÃO | ESC EST EDUC BASICA RAUL PILLA | E | CIDREIRA | RS | Sim |
ALBERTO MULLER | EEEM ERNI OSCAR FAUTH | E | BROCHIER | RS | Sim |
ALENCAR CIGOGNINI | ESC EST ENS MED ZENIR GHIZZI DA SILVA | E | TRINDADE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ALESSANDRA POMATTI | ESC EST EDUC BASICA PEDRO NUNES DA SILVA | E | SAO JORGE | RS | Sim |
ALESSANDRO MOLON PERIN | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ALESSIO SZALYGA | COL ESTADUAL PRES COSTA E SILVA | E | AUREA | RS | Sim |
ALEX KOUSUKE SERIKAVA | ESC. EST. DE ENS.FUND.PROF MARIA JOSEFINA BECKER | E | GRAVATAI | RS | Sim |
ALEX PEDRO VEIT | ESC EST ENS MED MONSENHOR JOSE BECKER | E | BOM PRINCIPIO | RS | Sim |
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA BIACHI | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO UFRGS | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ALEXANDRE DE ROSSO CRESTANI | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ALEXANDRE STROEHER | ESC EST ENS MED MONSENHOR JOSE BECKER | E | BOM PRINCIPIO | RS | Sim |
ALEXSANDER ASCOLI | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL FARROUPILHA | E | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
ALFREDO NUNES FILHO | ESC EST ENS MED SANTO PAZINI | E | BRAGA | RS | Sim |
ALICE WEBER DA CRUZ | ESC EST ENS MED SANTO AUGUSTO | E | SANTO AUGUSTO | RS | Sim |
ALICIA ANTUNES RODRIGUES | COLEGIO TIRADENTES - SAO GABRIEL | E | SAO GABRIEL | RS | Sim |
ALINE BEATRÍS BOHN | ESC EST ENS MÉDIO SEBASTIAO JUBAL JUNQUEIRA | E | VENANCIO AIRES | RS | Sim |
ALINE DE ALMEIDA ARRUDA | ESC EST DE ENS MED GUSTAVO BIAZUS | E | TUPANCI DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ALINE WERNER | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTO AUGUSTO | F | SANTO AUGUSTO | RS | Sim |
ALISON NUNES DE LIMA | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
ALISSON BARBOSA DE JESUS | ESC EST ENS MED OLINDO FLORES DA SILVA | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
ALISSON MATHEUS FACHINI SOARES | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL OLGA RAMOS BRENTANO | E | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
ALTAIR CEZAR MARTINS | ESC EST EDUCACAO BASICA JOSE CANELLAS | E | PINHEIRINHO DO VALE | RS | Sim |
AMANDA FERLA | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
AMISTRON BENITES CORRÊA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL FARROUPILHA | E | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
ANA CAROLINA HOFF DE ROSA | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
ANA CAROLINA VEDOY ALVES | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
ANA PAULA STEFANELLO | ESC EST ED BAS RUI BARBOSA | E | PINHAL GRANDE | RS | Sim |
ANA PAULA TAMANCHIEVIEZ | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
ANDERSON ANDRE SEIMETZ | ESC EST DE ENS MEDIO TAMANDARE | E | PORTO VERA CRUZ | RS | Sim |
ANDERSON DA SILVA KUNST | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
ANDERSON REICHERT | ESC EST ED BAS JOAO XXIII | E | CAMPINA DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
ANDERSON SEIBERT LUDWIG | IFRS - CAMPUS FELIZ | F | FELIZ | RS | Sim |
ANDRE SLAVIERO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO BELARMINO AMÉRICO DA VEIGA | E | SANTA CECILIA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ANDRE STUKER BECHE | ESC EST ENS MED DONA JOAQUINA | E | MATA | RS | Sim |
ANDREI BRONZONI SOARES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SAO BORJA | F | SAO BORJA | RS | Sim |
ANDREIA BELTER | ESC EST ENS MED PROFESSOR ANTONIO BARELLA | E | NOVO MACHADO | RS | Sim |
ANDRESSA MARTINS LUCAS | IFSUL - CAMPUS BAGE | F | BAGE | RS | Sim |
ANDREY SILVA MORAWSKI | IFRS - CAMPUS OSORIO | F | OSORIO | RS | Sim |
ANDRIELE DA MAIA PACHECO | ESC EST ED BAS ALFREDO FERRARI | E | SALDANHA MARINHO | RS | Sim |
ANDRIELLE TRINDADE V RODRIGUES | ESC EST ED BASICA GENERAL NETO | E | SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | RS | Sim |
ANDRISE LISSA PREUSS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | F | FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | RS | Sim |
ANGELA CINI BALDASSO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
ÂNGELO DA SILVA GIRARDI | IFRS - CAMPUS OSORIO | F | OSORIO | RS | Sim |
ANNA LETÍCIA DE CESERO CORÁ | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL - CAMPUS FARROUPILHA | F | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
ANNY CAROLINE DOS SANTOS | ESC TECNICA EST FREDERICO GUILHERME SCHMIDT | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
ANTHONY JONAS OURIQUES HOMRICH | INST EST EDUC ERNESTO ALVES | E | RIO PARDO | RS | Sim |
ANTÔNIO ALVES VARGAS | ESC EST ENS MED PEDRO ROSA | E | TABAI | RS | Sim |
ARIELA ZUCHETTO NAVARRO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SÃO VICENTE DO SUL | F | SAO VICENTE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ARTHUR FONSECA CONTREIRA | ESC EST ENS MED CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | SAO LOURENCO DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ARTHUR GEHLEM DE MARCO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ENSINO MEDIO MESTRE SANTA BARBARA | E | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
ARTHUR IMMICH | INST EST EDUC ERICO VERISSIMO | E | TRES PASSOS | RS | Sim |
ARTHUR OLIVEIRA DE ROSSO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
ARTHUR PARIS DE ANDRADE | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ARTHUR REINHARDT | ESC EST ENS FUN JOAO CORREA | E | CANELA | RS | Sim |
ARTHUR ROCHA DE ARAUJO SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SÃO VICENTE DO SUL | F | SAO VICENTE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ARTHUR TRENTIN BOGOVICZ | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ARTUR DAS CHAGAS RHODEN | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ARTUR GONÇALVES EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
ARTUR LIMA RIOS | COL TEC IND DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
AUGUSTO EXENBERGER BECKER | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
BARBARA DANIELLI | IFRS - CAMPUS AVANCADO IBIRUBA | F | IBIRUBA | RS | Sim |
BARBARA DEISINARA PRASS | EEEM ERNI OSCAR FAUTH | E | BROCHIER | RS | Sim |
BARBARA MACHADO TEIXEIRA | COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI | E | IJUI | RS | Sim |
BARBARA SOMMER BRATZ | ESC. EST. DE ENS. MÉDIO. CARLOS BRATZ | E | PORTO XAVIER | RS | Sim |
BEATRIZ MARQUES BITELO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL-RIO-GRANDENSE CAMPUS SAPUCAIA DO SUL | F | SAPUCAIA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
BERNARDO ALVES ROBALLO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL GETULIO VARGAS | E | SAO BORJA | RS | Sim |
BERNARDO FUHR MARTINI | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTA ROSA | F | SANTA ROSA | RS | Sim |
BERNARDO GOHLKE WEBER | COLEGIO ESTADUAL PIRATINI | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
BRUNA ALVES TEIXEIRA | ESC EST TECNICA CAXIAS DO SUL | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
BRUNA CASAGRANDA CAGLIARI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA | ESC EST ENS MED NOSSA SENHORA DA ASSUNCAO | E | CACAPAVA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
BRUNA LETÍCIA SCHNEIDERS | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
BRUNA TROLEIZ DAMACENO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
BRUNO BEARSI DA PAIXAO | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR - PASSO FUNDO | E | PASSO FUNDO | RS | Sim |
BRUNO CARLIN DUTRA | ESC EST ENS MED VISCONDE DE ARAGUAIA | E | COXILHA | RS | Sim |
BRUNO DA SILVA KERBER | ESC EST ENS MED OLINDO FLORES DA SILVA | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
BRUNO NATANAEL STEINHAUS FOLLMANN | COL ESTADUAL JOSE LOUREIRO DA SILVA | E | ESTEIO | RS | Sim |
CAMILA APARECIDA WEBER | ESC EST ENS MED ANTONIO MATHIAS ANSCHAU | E | NOVA BOA VISTA | RS | Sim |
CARINA LEMOS LUZ | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO UFRGS | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
CARINE LIBIO DOS SANTOS | ESC EST DE ENS MEDIO SENADOR SALGADO FILHO | E | ALVORADA | RS | Sim |
CARLOS AUGUSTO TREVISO | ESC EST ENSINO MÉDIO BANDEIRANTE | E | GUAPORE | RS | Sim |
CARLOS HENRIQUE LOBO WEBER | COLEGIO TIRADENTES - SANTO ANGELO | E | SANTO ANGELO | RS | Sim |
CAROLAIN CRISTINI SCHNEIDER | ESC EST ENS MED SANTO ANTONIO | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO PLANALTO | RS | Sim |
CAROLAINE AMARO DA LUZ | ESC EST ENS MÉDIO ANTONIO INACIO VELHO | E | SAO JOSE DOS AUSENTES | RS | Sim |
CAROLINA KLAUCK NOVAES | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
CAROLINA SANTOS LIMA | IFSUL - CAMPUS VENANCIO AIRES | F | VENANCIO AIRES | RS | Sim |
CAROLINE DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL-RIO-GRANDENSE CAMPUS SAPUCAIA DO SUL | F | SAPUCAIA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
CAROLINE FLORES DE MATTOS | ESC EST ENS MED AFFONSO CHARLIER | E | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
CASSIANO FELIPE POSSEL GAETER | INST EST EDUC ERICO VERISSIMO | E | TRES PASSOS | RS | Sim |
CASSIO MIGUEL FERRAZZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TÉCNICA GUARAMANO | E | GUARANI DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
CESAR AUGUSTO DE FIGUEREDO JÚNIOR | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR - PASSO FUNDO | E | PASSO FUNDO | RS | Sim |
CHRISTIAN E EISERMANN STEFFLER | ESC EST ED BAS BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO | E | BOA VISTA DO BURICA | RS | Sim |
CHRYSTIAN ALVES DE ALMEIDA RAMOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL IMIGRANTE | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
CINTHIA EMELY AVOZANI | ESC EST DE ENS. FUND. VERA CRUZ | E | CRUZALTENSE | RS | Sim |
CLAITON SCHNEIDER | ESC EST ED BAS PROFESSOR ALFREDO GAVIOLI | E | RONDA ALTA | RS | Sim |
CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES | ESC EST ENS FUN JOAO TRICHES | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
CLEISON ZATTI | COLÉGIO EST. DR LIBERATO SALZANO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | E | LIBERATO SALZANO | RS | Sim |
CRISTHIAN HILBERTO KIRINUS | ESC EST ED BAS PROFESSOR WILLY ROOS | E | AGUDO | RS | Sim |
CRISTHIAN PINHEIRO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
CRISTIAN DANIEL PICCINI | Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Sul - Câmpus Sertão | F | SERTAO | RS | Sim |
CRISTIAN DE SOUZA GONÇALVES | ESC EST DE ENS MEDIO REYNALDO AFFONSO AUGUSTIN | E | TEUTONIA | RS | Sim |
CRISTIAN MATEUS FLESCH | ESC EST ENS MED ADELINA DA CUNHA | E | PAROBE | RS | Sim |
CRISTIANE NOGUEIRA DOS REIS | IFRS - CAMPUS RESTINGA | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
CRISTIANO DE CASTRO NUNES | ESC EST ED BAS ESTADO DE GOIAS | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
CRISTINE FLORES ZARDIN | ESC EST TECNICA CAXIAS DO SUL | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
CRISTINE SCHAEFFER TONIN | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TIRADENTES | E | NOVA PRATA | RS | Sim |
DAISY JUNG | ESC EST ED BAS BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO | E | BOA VISTA DO BURICA | RS | Sim |
DALANA BECKER | COL ESTADUAL MONTE ALVERNE | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
DANIEL DA SILVEIRA WOJCICKOSKI | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
DANIEL DALLAGNOL | ESC EST ENS MED ALEXANDRE ZATTERA | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
DANIEL MUTZEMBERG GIUSSANI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
DANIEL PATZLAFF | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO SAO ROQUE | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
DANIELA APARECIDA LANG | ESC EST ENSINO MÉDIO MÁRIO QUINTANA | E | PASSO FUNDO | RS | Sim |
DANIELA PANISSON | ESC EST ENSINO MEDIO SENHOR DOS CAMINHOS | E | TAPEJARA | RS | Sim |
DANIELA TOMAZI | ESC EST ENS FUN JOAO TRICHES | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
DANIELE LUIZA WILHELM | ESC EST ED BAS BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO | E | BOA VISTA DO BURICA | RS | Sim |
DANKIEL BASEGGIO | ESC EST DE ENS MEDIO CARDEAL LEME | E | BARRA DO RIO AZUL | RS | Sim |
DANRLEI SALMORIA | ESC EST ENS MED SALDANHA MARINHO | E | IBIRAPUITA | RS | Sim |
DARLON ANTONIO MENDES NEUMANN | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS PANAMBI | F | PANAMBI | RS | Sim |
DAVID STEVEN ZUZE | INST EST EDUC ERICO VERISSIMO | E | TRES PASSOS | RS | Sim |
DELIVELTON DE ALEXANDRE LONGARAY | ESC EST ENS MÉD DOM FELICIANO | E | DOM FELICIANO | RS | Sim |
DENIAN DIOVANE WILBORN | ESC EST ENS MED FERNANDO FERRARI | E | CAMPO BOM | RS | Sim |
DENILSON SOMAVILA DOS SANTOS | ESC. EST. DE ENS. MÉDIO CEL. ANTONIO FIORAVANTE | E | PORTO XAVIER | RS | Sim |
DENIR LUIZ MULLER LINDEMANN | ESC EST ENS MEDIO ARROIO DO PADRE | E | ARROIO DO PADRE | RS | Sim |
DERECK HUMMEL BECHER | INST. EST. RUI BARBOSA | E | SAO LUIZ GONZAGA | RS | Sim |
DEYVISON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
DIEGO BATISTA SILVEIRA | INST EST EDUC GOMERCINDA DORNELLES FONTOURA | E | ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
DIEGO LUAN MONEGO | COLÉGIO POLITÉCNICO DA UNIV. FED. DE STA. MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
DIOGO ALESSANDRO LOPES | ESC EST ENS MED DECIO MARTINS COSTA | E | PICADA CAFE | RS | Sim |
DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA | ESC EST TECNICA SAO JOAO BATISTA | E | MONTENEGRO | RS | Sim |
DIONATAN EDUARDO CORREA RODRIGUES | IFSUL CAMPUS AVANCADO SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | F | SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | RS | Sim |
DIOVANA ANDRESSA PLETSCH | ESC EST DE ENSINO MÉDIO MADRE MADALENA | E | SAO JOSE DO INHACORA | RS | Sim |
DIURLHANE MAINARA KLOCK | COLEGIO TIRADENTES - SANTO ANGELO | E | SANTO ANGELO | RS | Sim |
DJENIFFER GIORDANI LENZ | ESC EST DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA EUGÊNIO FRANTZ | E | CERRO LARGO | RS | Sim |
DJENIFFER KETTELEN ALVES FONSECA | IFSUL CAMPUS AVANCADO SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | F | SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | RS | Sim |
DOMINIQUE B R DA SILVA JUNIOR | COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI | E | IJUI | RS | Sim |
DOUGLAS EDU SOARES | ESC TECNICA EST FREDERICO GUILHERME SCHMIDT | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
DOUGLAS WAGNER | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
EDER MACHADO RIBEIRO | IF SUL RIO GRANDENSE - CAMPUS CAMAQUÃ | F | CAMAQUA | RS | Sim |
EDIERSON GAIARDO | ESC EST ENSINO MEDIO SENHOR DOS CAMINHOS | E | TAPEJARA | RS | Sim |
EDILSON NUNES DE SOUZA | ESC EST ENS MED ROMEU DE ALMEIDA RAMOS | E | SAO JERONIMO | RS | Sim |
EDUARDA CARDOSO KAYSER | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
EDUARDA DE CAMPOS GHILARDI | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL PONCHO VERDE | E | MATO LEITAO | RS | Sim |
EDUARDA FRANKE MELCHIORS | COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI | E | IJUI | RS | Sim |
EDUARDA LUCION TASCA | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR - PASSO FUNDO | E | PASSO FUNDO | RS | Sim |
EDUARDA MARIA BOFF | ESC EST ENS MED NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES | E | TRES ARROIOS | RS | Sim |
EDUARDA PINHEIRO | ESC EST ENS MÉDIO JACOB HOFF | E | HARMONIA | RS | Sim |
EDUARDA RAQUEL ZORZI KONRADT | ESC EST ED BAS DR MAURICIO CARDOSO | E | DOUTOR MAURICIO CARDOSO | RS | Sim |
EDUARDA SOARES SERPA CAMBOIM | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO AZEREDO | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO UFRGS | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO BRUM MEURER | INST EST EDUC ERNESTO ALVES | E | RIO PARDO | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO FELIPE ALCHIERI | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO JANK MOSSMANN | ESC EST ENS MED ARROIO DO TIGRE | E | ARROIO DO TIGRE | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO JOSUE ARNECKE | IFSUL-RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS SAPIRANGA | F | SAPIRANGA | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO LIMA LOPES | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO MENEGUZZI | ESC EST ENS MÉDIO PROF WILSON LUIZ MACCARINI | E | CASCA | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO RAUL BRAND CORSO | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO ROBERTO DREY | ESC EST ED BAS JOSE GOMES PORTINHO | E | COQUEIROS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO SOMA VILLA MANFIO | ESC EST ED BAS RUI BARBOSA | E | PINHAL GRANDE | RS | Sim |
EDUARDO STEFFLER WERNER | COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI | E | IJUI | RS | Sim |
ELAINE HAAS | INST EST EDUC ASSUNTA FORTINI | E | BARAO | RS | Sim |
ELIAS EDUARDO BARBOSA DA ROSA | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR DE PELOTAS | E | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
ELIAS HENRIQUE BREMM | ESC EST ED BAS PROF FRANCISCO JOSE DAMKE | E | SAO PAULO DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
ELIVELTON GEDOZ | INSTITUTO EST EDUC PROFESSORA IRMA TEOFANIA | E | GARIBALDI | RS | Sim |
ELOISA POZZEBON | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO 25 DE MAIO | E | IMIGRANTE | RS | Sim |
EMANUELE STRAPAZZON | ESC EST ENS MED RICARDO FRANCISCO GASPARIN | E | UNIAO DA SERRA | RS | Sim |
EMANUELLE ANIBALE SILVEIRA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL EMILIO ZUÑEDA | E | ALEGRETE | RS | Sim |
EMELI THAISA KLEIN | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO WESTFÁLIA | E | WESTFALIA | RS | Sim |
ERIC TEMPASS HAFEMEISTER | IFRS - CAMPUS FELIZ | F | FELIZ | RS | Sim |
ERIC VIEIRA PALAVRO | EEEM PROFESSORA IVONNE LUCIA TRICHES DOS REIS | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ERICA SOUZA MENDES | E. E. DE ENSINO MÉDIO 20 DE SETEMBRO | E | CAICARA | RS | Sim |
ERICK SANTOS DA SILVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL - CAMPUS FARROUPILHA | F | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
ERIK CARDENAS GIORDANI SOARES | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ERIKA DAL MAGRO | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
ERNESTO OSTJEN DELLA MEA | ESC TECNICA EST FREDERICO GUILHERME SCHMIDT | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
ERNESTO SIMON GEHRKE | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ESTÉFANI CAROLINE LAUX | ESC EST ENS MED DECIO MARTINS COSTA | E | PICADA CAFE | RS | Sim |
ETHIEL GERMANO SILVA DE SOUZA | ESC TECNICA EST FREDERICO GUILHERME SCHMIDT | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
EUGENIO PIVETA POZZOBON | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
EVANDRO GUILHERME DA SILVA TAVARES | ESC ENS MEDIO CRISTO REI | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
EVERALDO S DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
EVERSON OLIVIER JUNIOR | ESC EST ENS MED CONEGO JOAO BATISTA SORG | E | CARAZINHO | RS | Sim |
FABIANA BREGALDA | ESC EST EDUC BASICA PEDRO NUNES DA SILVA | E | SAO JORGE | RS | Sim |
FABIANO SOUZA DE MARINS | ESC EST ENS MED ROMEU DE ALMEIDA RAMOS | E | SAO JERONIMO | RS | Sim |
FELIPE BEDINOTTO FAVA | IFSUL CAMPUS AVANCADO SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | F | SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | RS | Sim |
FELIPE DE MOURA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS PANAMBI | F | PANAMBI | RS | Sim |
FELIPE EBERHART FIGUR | COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI | E | IJUI | RS | Sim |
FELIPE ZIEMBOWICZ SCHEREINER | ESC EST ED BAS LEOPOLDO OST | E | SANTO CRISTO | RS | Sim |
FERNANDA ELISA KLEIN | ESC EST ENS MED POCO DAS ANTAS | E | POCO DAS ANTAS | RS | Sim |
FERNANDA FELTRIN | ESC EST ENS MEDIO JOSE CLEMENTE PEREIRA | E | ESPUMOSO | RS | Sim |
FERNANDO ALVES MABONI | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
FERNANDO CARNIEL | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
FERNANDO DHEIN | ESC EST ENS MED DECIO MARTINS COSTA | E | PICADA CAFE | RS | Sim |
FERNANDO SLONGO FACCIOLI | ESC EST ENS MEDIO IRMAO IRINEU | E | ANTONIO PRADO | RS | Sim |
FERNANDO ZANUTTO | IFRS - CAMPUS FELIZ | F | FELIZ | RS | Sim |
FLAVIO DE AZEVEDO BORBA JUNIOR | ESC EST ENS MED ADELINA DA CUNHA | E | PAROBE | RS | Sim |
FRACIELE SCHOLLES BRAUN | COL ESTADUAL CONEGO AFONSO SCHERER | E | SANTA MARIA DO HERVAL | RS | Sim |
FRANCINI THAIS STRIEDER | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO CRISTO REDENTOR | E | CANDIDO DE GODOI | RS | Sim |
FRANCISCO ENZO LUNARDI PIANO | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TIRADENTES | E | NOVA PRATA | RS | Sim |
FRANCISCO GARCIA FERREIRA | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
FRANCISCO NETTO CHAGAS | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL AKIRA VESSATO | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO UFRGS | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL BORGES | ESC EST DE EDUC BÁSICA VIDAL DE NEGREIROS | E | ESTRELA | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL DUARTE | IFSUL - CAMPUS AVANCADO JAGUARAO | F | JAGUARAO | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL FARIAS LUKASZCZYK | COL TEC IND DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL FERNANDO DIEL KNEBEL | ESC EST ED BAS LEOPOLDO OST | E | SANTO CRISTO | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL FERRONATTO GASPERIN | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL GOSMANN | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL GUARNIERI | INSTITUTO EST EDUC PROFESSORA IRMA TEOFANIA | E | GARIBALDI | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL HENRIQUE FONTANA | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL LOPES MACIEL | ESC EST ENS MED PROF MARGOT TEREZINHA NOAL GIACOMA | E | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL NASCIMENTO VON ESENWEIN | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL PEREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL REIS KAUFFMANN | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL RODRIGUES | ESC EST ENSINO MÉDIO BANDEIRANTE | E | GUAPORE | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL RODRIGUES | ESC EST EDUCAÇÃO BASICA JOSE ZANATTA | E | TAQUARUCU DO SUL | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL RODRIGUES LAZZAROTTO | COL ESTADUAL VICENTE DE CARVALHO | E | DOIS LAJEADOS | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL SCARTON | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ENSINO MEDIO MESTRE SANTA BARBARA | E | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL SCHOPF REIS | ESC EST ENS MED IRMAO JOSE OTAO | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL SEBASTIAO FALKE FROES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TÉCNICA GUARAMANO | E | GUARANI DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL TRINDADE MARQUES | INST EST EDUC VICENTE DUTRA | E | JULIO DE CASTILHOS | RS | Sim |
GABRIEL TWARDOWSKI DA ROCHA | IF SUL RIO GRANDENSE - CAMPUS CAMAQUÃ | F | CAMAQUA | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA BARUFFI AGOSTINI | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA BERGOZZA MENIN | COL ESTADUAL DIVINO MESTRE | E | PARAI | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA CORRÊA WEISSHEIMER | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA CRESTINA B LEITENSKI DELELA | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA DA CUNHA SOARES | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA MARIN DA COSTA | INST EST EDUC VASCONCELOS JARDIM | E | GENERAL CAMARA | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA PACHECO BERLITZ | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA REGINA RAZIA | E. E. DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA SEPE TIARAJU | E | FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | RS | Sim |
GABRIELA ROHR | EEEM ERNI OSCAR FAUTH | E | BROCHIER | RS | Sim |
GABRIELE DA SILVA MORAES | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
GABRIELE TAIS SMANIOTTO | ESC EST ED BAS DR MAURICIO CARDOSO | E | DOUTOR MAURICIO CARDOSO | RS | Sim |
GABRIELI SILVA DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS JULIO DE CASTILHOS | F | JULIO DE CASTILHOS | RS | Sim |
GABRIELLE KONRATH PICCININI | ESC EST ED BAS BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO | E | BOA VISTA DO BURICA | RS | Sim |
GERISA BEATRIS UHLMANN | IFSUL - CAMPUS VENANCIO AIRES | F | VENANCIO AIRES | RS | Sim |
GIANLUCA FRIGHETTO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO DANTE GROSSI | E | GARIBALDI | RS | Sim |
GILMAR JUNIOR SCHLAGER | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO CRISTO REDENTOR | E | CANDIDO DE GODOI | RS | Sim |
GIOVANA DUTRA FOCHESATTO | ESC EST ENS MEDIO IRMAO IRINEU | E | ANTONIO PRADO | RS | Sim |
GIOVANA FLAVIA ROSIN | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
GIOVANA SMOLSKI DRIEMEIER | ESC. EST. DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO | E | ROQUE GONZALES | RS | Sim |
GIOVANA WEIVERT PAAP | ESC EST ENS MED DE TURUÇU | E | TURUCU | RS | Sim |
GUADALUPE COGO MENDES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS JULIO DE CASTILHOS | F | JULIO DE CASTILHOS | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME AUGUSTO RITTER | ESC EST ED BAS BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO | E | BOA VISTA DO BURICA | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME BECKER MOREIRA | ESC EST DE ENS.MÉDIO ERICO VERISSIMO | E | JARI | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME BIANCHIN DE CAMARGO | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME DA SILVA ROXO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS VAHL | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME FLORES NUNES | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME MARCHIORO | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TIRADENTES | E | NOVA PRATA | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME NICHELE RODRIGUES | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR - PASSO FUNDO | E | PASSO FUNDO | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME NUNES TORMA | IFSUL - CAMPUS BAGE | F | BAGE | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME RECH | INSTITUTO EST EDUC PROFESSORA IRMA TEOFANIA | E | GARIBALDI | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME RIZZIERI COHSUL BORSOI | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME SOUZA SALES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME SPERB PEREIRA | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO UFRGS | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME VANZIN | ESC EST ENS MEDIO SAO RAFAEL | E | FLORES DA CUNHA | RS | Sim |
GUILHERME VINICIUS CAMBATO | COLEGIO ESTADUAL NOVA ROMA | E | NOVA ROMA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
GUSTAVO F LOPES | ESC MEDIA EST JACINTO INACIO | E | SANTANA DA BOA VISTA | RS | Sim |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MITTMANN VOIGT | ESC EST ED BAS PROF FRANCISCO JOSE DAMKE | E | SAO PAULO DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
GUSTAVO LENHARDT STEFFEN | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
GUSTAVO MORAES | ESC EST DE ENS MEDIO REYNALDO AFFONSO AUGUSTIN | E | TEUTONIA | RS | Sim |
GUSTAVO RECH ZANOTTO | ESC EST EDUC BAS FREI CASIMIRO ZAFFONATO | E | IPE | RS | Sim |
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA GERALDO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
GUSTAVO VIDAL | ESC EST ED BAS PROF MATHIAS SCHULTZ | E | IVOTI | RS | Sim |
HANNA HINOHARA ASO | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
HENRIQUE DEBONA | ESC EST ENS MED CASTRO ALVES | E | MACHADINHO | RS | Sim |
HENRIQUE GONSALES DE SOUZA | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
HENRIQUE MUCCILLO SCHUMACHER | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
HENRIQUE ORTIZ HICKMANN | ESC. EST. DE ENS. MÉDIO CEL. ANTONIO FIORAVANTE | E | PORTO XAVIER | RS | Sim |
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ALLES | COL TEC IND DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
HENRIQUE SPEROTTO LIMA | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
HENRIQUE TREVISAN SARAIVA | IFRS - CAMPUS OSORIO | F | OSORIO | RS | Sim |
HENRIQUE ZARDIN DE LIMA | ESC EST TECNICA CAXIAS DO SUL | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
IAN STORNI MACHADO | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DE SANTA MARIA | E | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
IARA TEDESCO | ESC EST EDUC BASICA PEDRO NUNES DA SILVA | E | SAO JORGE | RS | Sim |
ICARO FRACASSI FARIAS | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
IGOR BRANDO GUSMAO | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO UFRGS | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
IGOR DALEPIANE DA COSTA | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
IGOR MATHEUS LEAL RODRIGUES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SÃO VICENTE DO SUL | F | SAO VICENTE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
IGOR MATIAS FLACH | ESC EST ENS MED MONSENHOR JOSE BECKER | E | BOM PRINCIPIO | RS | Sim |
IOHANN SEBASTIAN ROLOFF | ESC EST TECNICA CAXIAS DO SUL | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ISABELA NACHTIGALL LAZZAROTTO | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ISABELLA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO | ESC EST NORMAL JOSE BONIFACIO | E | ERECHIM | RS | Sim |
ISABELLY FERRAZ BERLEZI | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
ISADORA AITA PUCHALE | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DE SANTA MARIA | E | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
ISAQUE LIMA LEITE | ESC TECNICA MUN FARROUPILHA | M | TRIUNFO | RS | Sim |
IZAIAS SATURNINO DE LIMA NETO | IFRS - CAMPUS OSORIO | F | OSORIO | RS | Sim |
JACKSON TAILAN GOSSLER | ESC EST EDUCACAO BASICA JOSE CANELLAS | E | PINHEIRINHO DO VALE | RS | Sim |
JANRIELE SAMARA KRACK | ESC EST ENS MEDIO ARROIO DO PADRE | E | ARROIO DO PADRE | RS | Sim |
JARDEL MINOZZO | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TIRADENTES | E | NOVA PRATA | RS | Sim |
JÉFERSON ANDRÉ WERLE | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO ESTRELA | E | ESTRELA | RS | Sim |
JEFERSON AUGUSTO WERLE | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
JEFFERSON DA SILVA KUNST | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
JENIFER EDUARDA FRAGA MEDINO | COL ÉGIO ESTADUAL JOSE DE ALENCAR | E | SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA | RS | Sim |
JENIFFER SEITENFUS ZANUZ | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
JESSICA BETINA GORGEN | ESC EST ENS MED ARMINDO EDWINO SCHWENGBER | E | COLORADO | RS | Sim |
JESSICA VEIT | ESC EST ENS MED BERNARDO PETRY | E | VALE REAL | RS | Sim |
JEVERTON IEDO DORR | INST EST EDUC ERICO VERISSIMO | E | TRES PASSOS | RS | Sim |
JHONATHAN RADAVELLI CARNIEL | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
JHONY BACH | ESC EST ED BAS COM ALBINO SOUZA CRUZ | E | ROLANTE | RS | Sim |
JOÃO ALÉSIO SENTER | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO NOVA BRESCIA | E | NOVA BRESCIA | RS | Sim |
JOAO DOS SANTOS NETO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
JOAO GABRIEL ALBA MONTAGNA | COL ESTADUAL VICENTE DE CARVALHO | E | DOIS LAJEADOS | RS | Sim |
JOAO GABRIEL MOREIRA ROCHA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
JOAO PAULO DURANTI | COL TEC IND DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
JOÃO PEDRO BORIN AZZI | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
JOAO PEDRO CANTELLE MAZIERO | E. E. DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL CARDEAL RONCALLI | E | FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | RS | Sim |
JOAO PEDRO RECK DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SÃO VICENTE DO SUL | F | SAO VICENTE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
JOAO RANDAZZO DE AZEVEDO BRAGA | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO UFRGS | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
JOAO VICTOR ALVES NOVAKOWIKI | ESC EST ENS MED PROF MARGOT TEREZINHA NOAL GIACOMA | E | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
JOAO VICTOR CORREA SCHMEDIKE | ESC EST ENS MED ANCHIETA | E | CHIAPETA | RS | Sim |
JOAO VITOR DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
JOAO VITOR FONTANA BATTISTI | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR - PASSO FUNDO | E | PASSO FUNDO | RS | Sim |
JOAO VITOR VEIT SILVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL-RIO-GRANDENSE CAMPUS SAPUCAIA DO SUL | F | SAPUCAIA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
JONAS LENCINE VON ANHT | IF SUL RIO GRANDENSE - CAMPUS CAMAQUÃ | F | CAMAQUA | RS | Sim |
JORDANA RASADOR | COLEGIO ESTADUAL SÃO MARCOS | E | SAO MARCOS | RS | Sim |
JORGE JOCIEL OLIVEIRA MALAQUIA | ESC. EST. DE ENS. MÉDIO SÃO LUIZ | E | SAO LUIZ GONZAGA | RS | Sim |
JORGE SMANIOTTO MAGGIONI JÚNIOR | INST EST EDUC GOMERCINDA DORNELLES FONTOURA | E | ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
JOSHUA SOUZA DA ROSA | IFRS-INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL(CAMPUS RIO GRANDE) | F | RIO GRANDE | RS | Sim |
JOSIAS FRODER | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO MONSENHOR SEGER | E | TRAVESSEIRO | RS | Sim |
JULIA ARTICO TRECCO | COL ESTADUAL DIVINO MESTRE | E | PARAI | RS | Sim |
JULIA DAMIANI | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
JULIANA COLDEBELLA | INSTITUTO EST SANTO TOMÁS DE AQUINO | E | MARAU | RS | Sim |
JULIANO CESAR BARBOSA QUEIROZ | ESC EST ENS MÉDIO APPARICIO SILVA RILLO | E | SAO BORJA | RS | Sim |
JULIANO DOS SANTOS DORNELES | ESC EST ENS MED PROF MARGOT TEREZINHA NOAL GIACOMA | E | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
JULIO CEZAR BECKBERGMEIER | ESC EST ED BAS LEOPOLDO MEINEN | E | FORTALEZA DOS VALOS | RS | Sim |
JUNIOR BISOGNIN SIMOES PIRES | INST ESTADUAL CEL GENUINO SAMPAIO | E | SAPIRANGA | RS | Sim |
KARINE FRANCINE KOCHHANN | COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TUPANDI | E | TUPANDI | RS | Sim |
KAROLINE BRATZ | INT. EST DE EDUC.MONSENHOR SCALABRINI | E | ENCANTADO | RS | Sim |
KAROLINE KOHLS STANGHERLIN | COL TEC IND DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
KATIA LUIZA KRAEMMER | ESC EST ENS MED CASTELO BRANCO | E | TRES DE MAIO | RS | Sim |
KATIELE KLEIN | IFRS - CAMPUS FELIZ | F | FELIZ | RS | Sim |
KATIELI ABREU RODRIGUES | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
KAYNA FARIA ECHEVENGUA | IFSUL - CAMPUS AVANCADO JAGUARAO | F | JAGUARAO | RS | Sim |
KAYNAN CASALI VIEIRA | EEEM JOÃO PRZYCZYNSKI | E | GUARANI DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
KETLIN BICK SCHIRMANN | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO CRISTO REDENTOR | E | CANDIDO DE GODOI | RS | Sim |
KETLIN WORM | ESC EST ENS MED ERNESTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
KEVIN FELIPE FESTNER FORMENTINI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
KIM NICOLAY TREVISAN TISOTT | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
LAIRA KICHEL ALVES | COL EST ANTÔNIO SCUSSEL | E | GETULIO VARGAS | RS | Sim |
LARINE THEISEN | ESC EST EDUCACAO BASICA JOSE CANELLAS | E | PINHEIRINHO DO VALE | RS | Sim |
LAURA DE AGUIAR DALMOLIN | IFRS-INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL(CAMPUS RIO GRANDE) | F | RIO GRANDE | RS | Sim |
LAURA GIRARDI | COLEGIO ESTADUAL PIRATINI | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
LAURA HALEVA | ESC TEC EST IRMÃO PEDRO | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
LAURA VIVIANE BOEHM | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTO AUGUSTO | F | SANTO AUGUSTO | RS | Sim |
LAURI DUTRA JUNIOR | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
LEANDRO BERNARD | ESC. EST. DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO | E | ROQUE GONZALES | RS | Sim |
LEANDRO DA SILVA NUNES | COL ESTADUAL CARLOS ALBERTO RIBAS | E | JAGUARAO | RS | Sim |
LEANDRO PRECZEWSKI | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO RONDÔNIA | E | CENTENARIO | RS | Sim |
LEANDRO VIEIRA LAMARQUE | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO JOAO XXIII | E | GIRUA | RS | Sim |
LEIZA KRONBAUER TOLEDO MEDEIROS | ESC EST ENS MED DIOGO PENHA | E | BALNEARIO PINHAL | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO | ESC EST ENS MED MARIA ILHA BAISCH | E | DONA FRANCISCA | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO ANDRE VOGEL | ESC EST ED BAS BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO | E | BOA VISTA DO BURICA | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO BOFF PEROTTONI | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO DEITOS VEIGA | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO JOSÉ DA SILVA CUNHA | ESC EST ED BAS ESTADO DE GOIAS | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO JULIO DANELLI | ESC EST ENSINO MEDIO SENHOR DOS CAMINHOS | E | TAPEJARA | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO JUSTIN BRUNO | ESC EST ENS MED MONSENHOR JOSE BECKER | E | BOM PRINCIPIO | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA | COL ESTADUAL HAIDEE TEDESCO REALI | E | ERECHIM | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO PEREIRA TAVARES | ESC EST ENS MED ARROIO DO TIGRE | E | ARROIO DO TIGRE | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO RAFAEL WALBRINCH | IFSUL-RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS SAPIRANGA | F | SAPIRANGA | RS | Sim |
LEONARDO RICARDO STEFFEN | ESC TECNICA EST FREDERICO GUILHERME SCHMIDT | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
LETICIA B AMORIM DE CANDIDO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL - CAMPUS FARROUPILHA | F | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
LETICIA CARRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO INGLÊS DE SOUZA | E | CHARRUA | RS | Sim |
LETICIA KUHN DILLENBURG | ESC EST ED BAS PROF MATHIAS SCHULTZ | E | IVOTI | RS | Sim |
LETICIA MULLER HAAS | ESC EST ED BAS PROF FRANCISCO JOSE DAMKE | E | SAO PAULO DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
LETICIA PAULA MAY | ESC EST ENS MED NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES | E | TRES ARROIOS | RS | Sim |
LETÍCIA ROSA SCHROEDER | ESC EST ENS MED GUILHERME FISCHER | E | VALE DO SOL | RS | Sim |
LIDIA MARIA DUTRA ALBUQUERQUE | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DE SANTA MARIA | E | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
LINDOMAR RIBEIRO BARBOSA | INST. EST. DE EDUC. SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER | E | PORTO XAVIER | RS | Sim |
LORENZO TRINTINAIA SLAVIERO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | F | FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | RS | Sim |
LUAN AUGUSTO WERNER | ESC EST ED BAS DR JOSE MARIA DE CASTRO | E | VICTOR GRAEFF | RS | Sim |
LUAN DUPONT | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
LUANA BETINA KLIKS | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO GOMES FREIRE DE ANDRADE | E | TEUTONIA | RS | Sim |
LUANA TOMKELSKI RAMPI | ESC EST NORMAL JOSE BONIFACIO | E | ERECHIM | RS | Sim |
LUANA VEIT | E. E. DE ENSINO MÉDIO 20 DE SETEMBRO | E | CAICARA | RS | Sim |
LUCAS ANDREGUETE BOVO | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
LUCAS BATISTA RIBEIRO | COL ESTADUAL LANDELL DE MOURA | E | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
LUCAS BISELO PITON | E. E. DE ENSINO MÉDIO 20 DE SETEMBRO | E | CAICARA | RS | Sim |
LUCAS CERBARO | ESC EST ENSINO MÉDIO PADRE ANETO BOGNI | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO PALMA | RS | Sim |
LUCAS DA SILVA | ESC EST ENS MED ZENIR GHIZZI DA SILVA | E | TRINDADE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
LUCAS DA SILVA PEREIRA | E.E.E. MÉDIO 10 DE SETEMBRO | E | DOIS IRMAOS | RS | Sim |
LUCAS DARLAN WINDMOLLER | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS PANAMBI | F | PANAMBI | RS | Sim |
LUCAS ESTEVAO RIZZI | ESC EST ENS MEDIO JOSE CLEMENTE PEREIRA | E | ESPUMOSO | RS | Sim |
LUCAS FERNANDO HAUSCHIL DA SILVA | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
LUCAS FOSCARINI STÉDILLE | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL PROFESSOR ULISSES CABRAL | E | ANTONIO PRADO | RS | Sim |
LUCAS GABRIEL PAVLAK ZAMO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTA ROSA | F | SANTA ROSA | RS | Sim |
LUCAS HAMON DE FREITAS JARDIM | IFRS-INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL(CAMPUS RIO GRANDE) | F | RIO GRANDE | RS | Sim |
LUCAS KLEMENT REINEHR | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
LUCAS LENTZ | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL-RIO-GRANDENSE CAMPUS SAPUCAIA DO SUL | F | SAPUCAIA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
LUCAS LIMBERGER | ESC EST ENS MED ALEXANDRINO DE ALENCAR | E | PASSO DO SOBRADO | RS | Sim |
LUCAS LORO PIANO | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TIRADENTES | E | NOVA PRATA | RS | Sim |
LUCAS MARCELO DAPPER | COL ESTADUAL CONEGO AFONSO SCHERER | E | SANTA MARIA DO HERVAL | RS | Sim |
LUCAS MARTINS DOS SANTOS | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
LUCAS PINHEIRO PONS | IFRS - CAMPUS RESTINGA | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
LUCAS PIOVEZANI ZAMPIVA | COL ESTADUAL VICENTE DE CARVALHO | E | DOIS LAJEADOS | RS | Sim |
LUCAS RAPHAEL DE JESUS DA SILVA | IFRS-INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL(CAMPUS RIO GRANDE) | F | RIO GRANDE | RS | Sim |
LUCAS RIBEIRO SUZIN | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ANTONIO AVELINO BOFF | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
LUCAS SCHULER COSTA | INST ESTADUAL CEL GENUINO SAMPAIO | E | SAPIRANGA | RS | Sim |
LUCIANO ELISEU SIRTOLI | ESC EST ENS MED GALOPOLIS | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
LUCIANO HENRIQUE GREGÓRIO VIEIRA | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇAO IRMAO GETULIO | E | VACARIA | RS | Sim |
LUCIANO SAMPAIO DA SILVA | CEFET-RS UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CHARQUEADAS | F | CHARQUEADAS | RS | Sim |
LUIGI PEROTTI SOUZA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
LUIS FELIPE LEWANDOSKI BORSOI | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
LUIS FELIPE PESSOA TEIXEIRA | IFSUL CAMPUS AVANCADO SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | F | SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | RS | Sim |
LUIS FELIPE RITTA GONCALVES | IFSUL - CAMPUS BAGE | F | BAGE | RS | Sim |
LUIS FELIPE VIAPIANIA DE SANTANA | COLEGIO TIRADENTES - SANTO ANGELO | E | SANTO ANGELO | RS | Sim |
LUIS FELIPE ZILLMER SANTOS | ESC EST ENS MEDIO ARROIO DO PADRE | E | ARROIO DO PADRE | RS | Sim |
LUIS GABRIEL FAVARETTO MATTE | ESC EST ED BAS ARATIBA | E | ARATIBA | RS | Sim |
LUIS GUSTAVO PORTES DE ASSUMPCAO | ESC EST ENS MED ALEXANDRE ZATTERA | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
LUÍS HENRIQUE LEIRIA PINHEIRO | IFRS - CAMPUS RESTINGA | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
LUIS HENRIQUE SANCHOTENE MORAES | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE ED OSVALDO CRUZ | E | ITAQUI | RS | Sim |
LUISA ALVES ESCOSTEGUY | IFSUL CAMPUS AVANCADO SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | F | SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | RS | Sim |
LUÍSA CAMINHA PEREIRA C DA SILVA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL RODRIGUES ALVES | E | CACHOEIRINHA | RS | Sim |
LUISA PINHEIRO MARQUES | IFSUL - CAMPUS BAGE | F | BAGE | RS | Sim |
LUISA TRENTINI ZANFERARI | COL ESTADUAL HAIDEE TEDESCO REALI | E | ERECHIM | RS | Sim |
LUIZ EDUARDO RICHARDT DE AZEVEDO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
LUIZ HENRIQUE DONIN DA SILVA | E. E. DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA SEPE TIARAJU | E | FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | RS | Sim |
LUIZ HENRIQUE GARLET LEAL | ESC EST ENS MED BENTO GONCALVES | E | TUCUNDUVA | RS | Sim |
LUIZ HENRIQUE LAURINI | ESC EST ENS MED DR ALDO CONTE | E | SARANDI | RS | Sim |
LUÍZA SCHWAMBACH BRUXEL | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
LUIZA SEHN TOMASI | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
LURYAN PEGLOW FISCHER | ESC EST ENS MED PEDRO ALBINO MULLER | E | SERIO | RS | Sim |
MAIARA CAROLINA MELZ | ESC EST ENS MED SANTANA | E | ANTONIO PRADO | RS | Sim |
MARCELA HAMMES PEREIRA DE MELLO | COL EST ANTÔNIO SCUSSEL | E | GETULIO VARGAS | RS | Sim |
MARCELO TURATTI FRAPORTI | INT. EST DE EDUC.MONSENHOR SCALABRINI | E | ENCANTADO | RS | Sim |
MARCIELI ANGELI | ESC EST ENS MED JOAO ALFREDO | E | RIOZINHO | RS | Sim |
MARCOS PAULO HICKMANN ULLMANN | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
MARCUS MALESSA ALVES | IFRS - CAMPUS OSORIO | F | OSORIO | RS | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL RODRIGUES ALVES | E | CACHOEIRINHA | RS | Sim |
MARIA HELENA BONDARENKO | COLÉGIO POLITÉCNICO DA UNIV. FED. DE STA. MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
MARIA VITORIA CHIARELLI BOURSCHEID | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
MARIANA KUNRATH SEROA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
MARIÉLI DRACHLER | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENS MEDIO CAIC MADEZZATTI | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
MARINA PRESTES SILVA | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
MARINA ZANOTTA ROCHA | IFRS-INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL(CAMPUS RIO GRANDE) | F | RIO GRANDE | RS | Sim |
MARQUES DE CAMPOS SPERB | IF SUL RIO GRANDENSE - CAMPUS CAMAQUÃ | F | CAMAQUA | RS | Sim |
MARTHYNA LUIZA WEBER | IFSUL - CAMPUS VENANCIO AIRES | F | VENANCIO AIRES | RS | Sim |
MARTINA CAIANE HENRICH | ESC EST DE ENS MEDIO REYNALDO AFFONSO AUGUSTIN | E | TEUTONIA | RS | Sim |
MARX ECKERT BRASIL | IF SUL RIO GRANDENSE - CAMPUS CAMAQUÃ | F | CAMAQUA | RS | Sim |
MATEUS GUIMARÃES ABDALA | INST ESTADUAL DR.CARLOS AUGUSTO DE MOURA E CUNHA | E | GUAIBA | RS | Sim |
MATEUS HENRIQUE PACKS | ESC EST ENS MED FERNANDO FERRARI | E | CAMPO BOM | RS | Sim |
MATEUS SCHERER CASAGRANDE | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
MATEUS VARGAS DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SÃO VICENTE DO SUL | F | SAO VICENTE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS ANDRE BRAND | COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TUPANDI | E | TUPANDI | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS DA COSTA SCHWANTZ | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS ELY ZORN | ESC EST ENS MED FERNANDO FERRARI | E | CAMPO BOM | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS FOLETTO BOEIRA | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE ED OSVALDO CRUZ | E | ITAQUI | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SCHMÖKEL | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS HNERIQUE DAHM | COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI | E | IJUI | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS MUCCILLO SCHUMACHER | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS RICARDO DE AVILA SANTOS | COL TEC IND DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS STEIN DE AGUIAR | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS SZCZOTKA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO FREI CANECA | E | FLORES DA CUNHA | RS | Sim |
MATHEUS WERNER RAMBO | COL ESTADUAL 25 DE JULHO | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
MATHIAS LUIS MOLLMANN | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO 25 DE MAIO | E | IMIGRANTE | RS | Sim |
MATHIAS SONDA CONTIN | ESC EST ENS MEDIO IRMAO IRINEU | E | ANTONIO PRADO | RS | Sim |
MAURICIO SEIBERT CASTILHO | INST. EST. DE EDUC. SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER | E | PORTO XAVIER | RS | Sim |
MAURICIO ZIMMERMANN | ESC EST ED BAS TIRADENTES | E | TIRADENTES DO SUL | RS | Sim |
MAURIVAN DOS SANTOS GIEHL | E.E.E. MÉDIO 10 DE SETEMBRO | E | DOIS IRMAOS | RS | Sim |
MICHAEL CONRADO | INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE ED OSVALDO CRUZ | E | ITAQUI | RS | Sim |
MICHEL ANDRETA CHIAPARINI | ESC EST EDUC BAS FREI CASIMIRO ZAFFONATO | E | IPE | RS | Sim |
MICHELI FATIMA BRACIAK | COL EST ANTÔNIO SCUSSEL | E | GETULIO VARGAS | RS | Sim |
MIGUEL ANGELO GRASSI MACHADO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL MARECHAL FLORIANO PEIXOTO | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
MIKAEL MACHADO CEZAR | COL ESTADUAL CORONEL PILAR | E | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
MILENA ADRIELI LOHMANN | COL ESTADUAL ENGENHEIRO PAULO CHAVES | E | MARATA | RS | Sim |
MILENA DAL ROSSO DA CRUZ | ESC EST ED BAS MANOEL VIANA | E | MANOEL VIANA | RS | Sim |
MILENA DULLIUS | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO DE COLINAS | E | COLINAS | RS | Sim |
MILENA HUBER GARZELLA | COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI | E | IJUI | RS | Sim |
MILENA RAQUEL DOTTO NARDI | ESC EST ED BAS DR MAURICIO CARDOSO | E | DOUTOR MAURICIO CARDOSO | RS | Sim |
MILENA RODRIGUES RAMOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
MILENA ROMAN FIORIN | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
MILENA SORNBERGER | ESC EST ENS FUN 1 DE MAIO | E | NOVA PETROPOLIS | RS | Sim |
MILENA TRENTIN ZONIN | COL TEC IND DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
MILLENA CRUZ FRÖHLICH | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENS MEDIO CAIC MADEZZATTI | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Sim |
MILTON DOS SANTOS UNSER | ESC EST ED BAS SAO MARTINHO | E | SAO MARTINHO | RS | Sim |
MIQUEIAS PAGLIEN ABREU CONCEICAO | COL ESTADUAL ANTONIO MASTELLA | E | JOIA | RS | Sim |
MOISES ZAPAROLI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
MÔNICA SORDI MACHADO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL FARROUPILHA | E | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
NAEL SOARES GONZÁLEZ | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
NATALI LAMPERT GUNTZEL | IFRS - CAMPUS AVANCADO IBIRUBA | F | IBIRUBA | RS | Sim |
NATALIA SIMONE ANDREAZZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ANTONIO AVELINO BOFF | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
NATALIA THEISEN | ESC EST EDUCACAO BASICA JOSE CANELLAS | E | PINHEIRINHO DO VALE | RS | Sim |
NATAN FELIPE LUFT | IFRS - CAMPUS FELIZ | F | FELIZ | RS | Sim |
NATHÁLIA PEREIRA DA SILVA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
NATHAN HENRIQUE POSTAI HEIZMANN | INST. EST. RUI BARBOSA | E | SAO LUIZ GONZAGA | RS | Sim |
NICOLAS KUSSLER DA COSTA | ESC EST ENS MED ERNESTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
NICOLE FORNECK | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
NICOLE LEMONS DE VASCONCELOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
NICOLE VERSTEG BADAN | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Sim |
NICOLLE STURZBECHER TOCCHETTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL-RIO-GRANDENSE CAMPUS SAPUCAIA DO SUL | F | SAPUCAIA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
NOELISE FLESCH | ESC EST ENS MED GUILHERME FISCHER | E | VALE DO SOL | RS | Sim |
ODETE LARA MELO BUDTINGER | INST. EST. RUI BARBOSA | E | SAO LUIZ GONZAGA | RS | Sim |
PABLO HENRIQUE TOLFO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTA ROSA | F | SANTA ROSA | RS | Sim |
PABLO MICHEL SPERB DOS PASSOS | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
PABLO VINICIUS MOSSMANN DA ROCHA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
PALOMA TAIS PAULUS | ESC EST ED BAS ESTADO DE GOIAS | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
PAMELA MAURER GENRO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SÃO VICENTE DO SUL | F | SAO VICENTE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
PATRICIA ALINE BOCK | ESC EST ED BAS PROF FRANCISCO JOSE DAMKE | E | SAO PAULO DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
PATRICK MALGARIZE | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
PATRICK MULINARI | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR - PASSO FUNDO | E | PASSO FUNDO | RS | Sim |
PATRICK STOFFEL WOBETO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
PAULO EDUARDO ROY MACEDO | ESC EST ENSINO MÉDIO VILA MARIA | E | VILA MARIA | RS | Sim |
PAULO RICARDO DE SOUZA | ESC EST ENS MED DR ASSIS ANTONIO MARIANI | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
PAULO ROBERTO PICHINA JUNIOR | IFSUL CAMPUS AVANCADO SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | F | SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO | RS | Sim |
PAULO RUTKOSKI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO DANTE GROSSI | E | GARIBALDI | RS | Sim |
PEDRO AUGUSTO KUHN MORONI | ESC EST ENS MED JULIO MANGONI | E | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
PEDRO DE VASCONCELOS PEREIRA | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR DE PELOTAS | E | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE O SPOLAOR | COLEGIO TIRADENTES - SANTO ANGELO | E | SANTO ANGELO | RS | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE GAVIOLLI DE OLIVEIRA | ESC EST EDUC BAS THOMAS FORTES | E | SANTIAGO | RS | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE PERAMO KLEIN | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALAU SIMON | COLEGIO TIRADENTES - SAO GABRIEL | E | SAO GABRIEL | RS | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE WOLSCHICK BAUER | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
PEROLA CATARINA SICHINEL | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTA ROSA | F | SANTA ROSA | RS | Sim |
RACHEL MILAELI FERNANDES GUERRATO | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO PROF JOAO GERMANO IMLAU | E | ERECHIM | RS | Sim |
RAFAEL AUGUSTO DE CARLI | ESC EST ENS MED BENTO GONCALVES | E | TUCUNDUVA | RS | Sim |
RAFAEL HUMANN PETRY | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
RAFAEL MAUS OURIQUE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL-RIO-GRANDENSE CAMPUS SAPUCAIA DO SUL | F | SAPUCAIA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
RAFAEL PORTO ILHA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Sim |
RAFAEL TOBIAS LANG FRONZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TÉCNICA GUARAMANO | E | GUARANI DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
RAFAELA BENVEGNU ZIGLIOLI | COL ESTADUAL VICENTE DE CARVALHO | E | DOIS LAJEADOS | RS | Sim |
RAFAELA MILENA KLEIN | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO WESTFÁLIA | E | WESTFALIA | RS | Sim |
RAFAELA RUPPENTHAL THIESEN | ESC EST ENS FUN 1 DE MAIO | E | NOVA PETROPOLIS | RS | Sim |
RAFAELA SCHULTE | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO GOMES FREIRE DE ANDRADE | E | TEUTONIA | RS | Sim |
RAFAELA SPONCHIADO | ESC EST EDUCAÇÃO BASICA JOSE ZANATTA | E | TAQUARUCU DO SUL | RS | Sim |
RAFAELA VIANNA COSTA | IFSUL - CAMPUS AVANCADO JAGUARAO | F | JAGUARAO | RS | Sim |
RAISSA RIGON RIBOLI | COLÉGIO EST. DR LIBERATO SALZANO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | E | LIBERATO SALZANO | RS | Sim |
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO MROZINSKI IRGANG | INST EST EDUC ERICO VERISSIMO | E | TRES PASSOS | RS | Sim |
RAPHAEL BRAIBANTE FLORES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SÃO VICENTE DO SUL | F | SAO VICENTE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
RAQUEL LUCKOW FERREIRA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
RAYANE QUEIROZ RIBEIRO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
RAYSSA FERREIRA ROSSO | ESC EST ENS MED NOSSA SENHORA DA ASSUNCAO | E | CACAPAVA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
RENAN AUGUSTO SCHNEIDER | IFRS - CAMPUS AVANCADO IBIRUBA | F | IBIRUBA | RS | Sim |
RENATA BEHRENS DE AGUIAR | IFRS - CAMPUS RESTINGA | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
RENATA FRÖHLICH | COL ESTADUAL CONEGO AFONSO SCHERER | E | SANTA MARIA DO HERVAL | RS | Sim |
RICARDO CECCONELLO | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
RICARDO DEBON | ESC EST ENS MEDIO SAO RAFAEL | E | FLORES DA CUNHA | RS | Sim |
RICARDO MOZARTH DA SILVA DE LIMA FILHO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
RITCHELA SCHIMITT LUIZ | ESC EST ED BAS MANOEL VIANA | E | MANOEL VIANA | RS | Sim |
ROBSON LUIS CERATTI | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
ROGER EDUARDO GOETTEMS | ESC EST ENS MED ERNESTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
ROMULO GONCALVES CARDOSO | COL ESTADUAL CARLOS ALBERTO RIBAS | E | JAGUARAO | RS | Sim |
RONALDO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR | COL ESTADUAL STA. VITORIA DO PALMAR- | E | SANTA VITORIA DO PALMAR | RS | Sim |
SABRINA TAIS LERMEN | ESC EST EDUCACAO BASICA JOSE CANELLAS | E | PINHEIRINHO DO VALE | RS | Sim |
SAMUEL SCOPEL | ESC EST EDUC BAS FREI CASIMIRO ZAFFONATO | E | IPE | RS | Sim |
SAMUEL WILLE WITTMANN | ESC EST ENS MED DECIO MARTINS COSTA | E | PICADA CAFE | RS | Sim |
SANDRA TOSCAN | ESC EST ENS MED ONZE DE AGOSTO | E | NOVA PRATA | RS | Sim |
SARA EINSFELD ALTENHOFEN | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
SARA JULIA ZORZI DE BRUM | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
SILVIO MISAEL DOS SANTOS BRITO | ESC EST ENS MED JOAO ALFREDO | E | RIOZINHO | RS | Sim |
SOFIA FROEHLICH KOHL | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
SOFIA JUNGES | ESC EST ENS MED MONSENHOR JOSE BECKER | E | BOM PRINCIPIO | RS | Sim |
STEFANI DOS SANTOS FARIAS | ESC EST ENS MED MELVIN JONES | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
STEFANI GABRIELA CYGANSKI | COL EST LIBANO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | E | GAURAMA | RS | Sim |
STEFANO EDUARDO KORT | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO WESTFÁLIA | E | WESTFALIA | RS | Sim |
STEFANO KLAUS MELLO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
SUÉLEN KIRCH | ESC EST ENS MED SANTA CLARA | E | SANTA CLARA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
SUELEN MOLON | ESC EST ENS MEDIO SAO RAFAEL | E | FLORES DA CUNHA | RS | Sim |
TAINÁ MARIA FÜHR | ESC EST ENS MED DECIO MARTINS COSTA | E | PICADA CAFE | RS | Sim |
TAINA PAULA FELIPETTO | COL ESTADUAL MARIO QUINTANA | E | BARAO DE COTEGIPE | RS | Sim |
TAIS AMANDA MUNDT | ESC EST ED BAS PROFESSOR WILLY ROOS | E | AGUDO | RS | Sim |
TAIS BALDISSERA PIETA | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Sim |
TAIS CAROLINE WOLF | COL ESTADUAL JOSE LANGE | E | AUGUSTO PESTANA | RS | Sim |
TALIA MARA BATISTI | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO NOVA BRESCIA | E | NOVA BRESCIA | RS | Sim |
TANARA AMELIA PINTO FERREIRA | INST EST DE EDUC ELISA FERRARI VALLS | E | URUGUAIANA | RS | Sim |
TATIANE BALBINOT LAMBERTI | ESC EST ENS MED ASSIS BRASIL | E | ALECRIM | RS | Sim |
TATIELI JASKOVIAK | ESC EST ENS MED BENTO GONCALVES | E | TUCUNDUVA | RS | Sim |
THALES GABRIEL HEDLUND | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL SAO TIAGO | E | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
THALES TUCHTENHAGEN PRESTES | ESC EST ENS MED ERNESTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
THIAGO BAPTISTA KELLERMANN | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
THIAGO IBALDI RODRIGUES | INST EST DE EDUC ELISA FERRARI VALLS | E | URUGUAIANA | RS | Sim |
THIAGO MOREIRA JORIS | COL ESTADUAL HAIDEE TEDESCO REALI | E | ERECHIM | RS | Sim |
THIAGO PEREIRA MARTINS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL - CAMPUS FARROUPILHA | F | FARROUPILHA | RS | Sim |
THIAGO SANTI | COLEGIO ESTADUAL NOVA ROMA | E | NOVA ROMA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
TIAGO FUCHS | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO MONSENHOR SEGER | E | TRAVESSEIRO | RS | Sim |
TIAGO HELLER HUBNER | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
TIAGO ROSEK REINOSO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
TIAGO SYCHOCKI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MÉDIO CARLOS GOMES | E | CARLOS GOMES | RS | Sim |
TIELEN ESTEFANI BUDKE SCHWANTES | IFRS - CAMPUS AVANCADO IBIRUBA | F | IBIRUBA | RS | Sim |
TIFANI GRIESBACH | EEEM ERNI OSCAR FAUTH | E | BROCHIER | RS | Sim |
TOMÁS TODESCHINI | COL ESTADUAL DIVINO MESTRE | E | PARAI | RS | Sim |
UERÊ BACKHAUS | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
VAGNER ADIL MALHEIROS SINNEMANN | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS JULIO DE CASTILHOS | F | JULIO DE CASTILHOS | RS | Sim |
VANEILA SCHNEIDER | ESC EST ED BAS PROF FRANCISCO JOSE DAMKE | E | SAO PAULO DAS MISSOES | RS | Sim |
VANESSA INES URNAN | INST EST EDUC ERICO VERISSIMO | E | TRES PASSOS | RS | Sim |
VANESSA RAMALHO PILGER | ESC EST ENS MÉDIO JACOB HOFF | E | HARMONIA | RS | Sim |
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA XAVIER | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SÃO VICENTE DO SUL | F | SAO VICENTE DO SUL | RS | Sim |
VÍCTOR FLORENCE DE QUADROS | ESC EST ENS MED ERNESTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO SUL | RS | Sim |
VICTOR KUNDE BERGMANN | COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITAR DE PELOTAS | E | PELOTAS | RS | Sim |
VICTOR PHANE BECKER CALCANHOTTO | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
VICTÓRIA GIULIANI FIN | ESC EST ENS MÉDIO MONTE DAS TABOCAS | E | VENANCIO AIRES | RS | Sim |
VINICIUS BOMBASSARO | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO UFRGS | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
VINICIUS LUIS CORNELIUS | ESC EST DE EDUC BÁSICA ERICO VERISSIMO | E | LAJEADO | RS | Sim |
VINICIUS SOSNOWSKI | COLEGIO ESTADUAL PIRATINI | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
VITOR GABRIEL HENN | IFRS - CAMPUS AVANCADO IBIRUBA | F | IBIRUBA | RS | Sim |
VITOR MATEUS CORSO | ESC EST ENS MED CASTELO BRANCO | E | TRES DE MAIO | RS | Sim |
VITOR MOLLING ROXO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
VITÓRIA CHERVENSKI BATISTA DE SOUZA | ESC TÉCNICA EST MARECHAL MASCARENHAS DE MORAES | E | CACHOEIRINHA | RS | Sim |
VITÓRIA FERNANDES TEIXEIRA | ESC EST ENS MED PRINCESA ISABEL | E | ESTANCIA VELHA | RS | Sim |
VITÓRIA LENTZ | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
VIVIHAN MAYUMI COIMBRA | ESC EST ENS MED ANDRE LEAO PUENTE | E | CANOAS | RS | Sim |
VLADYSLAV DVOIENOSOV | COLEGIO ESTADUAL PIRATINI | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Sim |
WAGNER ANDRE PADILHA RODRIGUES | COL ESTADUAL GUIANUBA | E | SAPUCAIA DO SUL | RS | Sim |
WALTER ARTHUR HENRICH | ESC EST ENS MED JOAO WAGNER | E | MORRO REUTER | RS | Sim |
WANDER MICAEL MACHADO | ESC EST ED BAS COM ALBINO SOUZA CRUZ | E | ROLANTE | RS | Sim |
WELINGTON JANNKE | ESC EST ENS MED DECIO MARTINS COSTA | E | PICADA CAFE | RS | Sim |
WELLINGTON BONOW REDISS | ESC EST ENS MED JOAO DE DEUS NUNES | E | CANGUCU | RS | Sim |
WELLINTON GANDIN | ESC EST ENS MED ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE | E | PORTO MAUA | RS | Sim |
WESLEI HUPPES COMPAGNONI | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
WESLEN DE MOURA DE MORAES | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
WESLEY HENRIQUE SEGER | COL ESTADUAL CONEGO AFONSO SCHERER | E | SANTA MARIA DO HERVAL | RS | Sim |
WESLEY SOARES | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Sim |
WILLIAM ISMAEL HENN | ESC EST DE ENS MÉDIO 25 DE MAIO | E | IMIGRANTE | RS | Sim |
WILLIAM JOSÉ WÜLFING | ESC EST DE EDUC BÁSICA VIDAL DE NEGREIROS | E | ESTRELA | RS | Sim |
WILLIAM LUIS WOLLMUTH | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Sim |
WILLIAM SEIBEL | IFSUL-RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS SAPIRANGA | F | SAPIRANGA | RS | Sim |
WILLIAN EDUARDO NICOLLI | ESC EST ENS MED NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES | E | TRES ARROIOS | RS | Sim |
YAGO DE CORDOVA VIEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL CAMPUS CANOAS | F | CANOAS | RS | Sim |