ADELIA DA SILVA CHOTTEN | ESCOLA ESTADUAL IRANY JAIME FARINA | E | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | Sim |
AELSON MARTINS DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
ALEFE GALBIATTI DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL CREMILDA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA | E | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
ALEXANDRE MACIEL NUNES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE MATO GROSSO - CAMPUS SORRISO | F | SORRISO | MT | Sim |
ALINE LOPES DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL IRANY JAIME FARINA | E | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | Sim |
AMANDA EMILLE OLIVI | ESCOLA AGROTECNICA FEDERAL DE CACERES | F | CACERES | MT | Sim |
ANDRE FERRARI LIMA FILHO | EEPSG DR. JOAO P. ARRUDA | E | GENERAL CARNEIRO | MT | Sim |
ANDRESSA PEREIRA SILVA | EEPSG FRANCISCO S. NETO | E | TABAPORA | MT | Sim |
ANDRIELI CRISTIANI FAGUNDES | EE DR. ARTUR A. MACIEL | E | JUINA | MT | Sim |
ARIELY ALMEIDA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE MATO GROSSO - CAMPUS SAO VICENTE | F | SANTO ANTONIO DO LEVERGER | MT | Sim |
AZATH ALCANTARA DA CRUZ BRITO | ESCOLA AGROTECNICA FEDERAL DE CACERES | F | CACERES | MT | Sim |
BRUNO MOREIRA DE JESUS | ESCOLA EST. JOSE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
CAIO HENRIQUE FELIPETTO | IFMT - CAMPUS PARECIS | F | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Sim |
DANYLLA NUNES DA CRUZ | EE EDUC BASICA SANTO ANTONIO DO LESTE | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
DOUGLAS JUNIOR ALVES DE SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTONIO F. SOBRINHO | E | JACIARA | MT | Sim |
ECSON MIQUEIAS DE JESUS SILVA | EEPG ARGEMIRO R. PIMENTEL | E | POXOREO | MT | Sim |
EDUARDO FERNANDES BRUNO DOS REIS | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
EDUARDO WALTER DA SILVA | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
ELISAMA YOLANDA MIO DE CAMARGO | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
ELTON HOELTGEBAUM DE ALMEIDA | IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS | F | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
ERICK DE FREITAS MASCARENHAS | IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS | F | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
FABIO ROBERTO CASTRO DOS SANTOS | EE DOM BOSCO | E | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | Sim |
FANUEL MATHEUS SANTOS MARQUETTI | EEEB ALBERT EINSTEIN | E | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | Sim |
FELIPE TARGINO ROSA | IFMT - CAMPUS ALTA FLORESTA | F | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | Sim |
FERNANDA STENFFENS ROQUE | EE DOM BOSCO | E | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | Sim |
FERNANDO CARLOS DOS SANTOS VIEIRA | EEPSG LUDOVICO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO | E | SAO JOSE DO POVO | MT | Sim |
GABRIEL LUIZ GARBOSSA | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
GABRIEL VINICIUS M DE OLIVEIRA | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
GABRIELLA M DE OLIVEIRA RONDON | CANDIDO PORTINARI | E | SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO | MT | Sim |
GIUSEPPE VICENTE BATISTA | IFMT - CAMPUS BARRA DO GARÇAS | F | BARRA DO GARCAS | MT | Sim |
GUILHERME C KIRSCH | INST FED EDUC CIENCIA E TEC DE MATO GROSSO | F | PONTES E LACERDA | MT | Sim |
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ALVES DA SILVA | INST FED EDUC CIENCIA E TEC DE MATO GROSSO | F | PONTES E LACERDA | MT | Sim |
GUILHERME JORDAO KULEVICZ | EEEM MAJOR OTAVIO PITALUGA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
GUSTAVO CARVALHO MATEUS | EEEM MAJOR OTAVIO PITALUGA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
ISA CRISTINA DEFANTI PETRAZZINI | EE EDUC BASICA SANTO ANTONIO DO LESTE | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
IZAMARA VAN DER STOCK DAS NEVES | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
JAQUELINE DE ALMEIDA DAMIAN | ESC.EST. PAPA JOAO PAULO II | E | ITAUBA | MT | Sim |
JEFERSON FERREIRA REZENDE | EE. CARLOS HUGUENEY | E | ALTO ARAGUAIA | MT | Sim |
JEFFERSON SOUSA SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANDRÉ ANTONIO MAGGI | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
JOAO PAULO JOSE DA SILVA | EEPSG FRANCISCO S. NETO | E | TABAPORA | MT | Sim |
JOAO PEDRO DE CAMPOS | ESCOLA AGROTECNICA FEDERAL DE CACERES | F | CACERES | MT | Sim |
JOAO PEDRO TOBIAS DE OLIVEIRA | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
JOAO VICTOR ALCHAAR MEURER | IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS | F | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
JOAO VICTOR ARAUJO DUTRA | EE PONTAL DO GLORIA | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO LEVERGER | MT | Sim |
JOAO VITOR VIEIRA FLAUZINO | INST FED EDUC CIENCIA E TEC DE MATO GROSSO | F | PONTES E LACERDA | MT | Sim |
JOHNNY LINCOL DE SOUZA FRANCA | IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS | F | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
JOSE RUBENS RIBEIRO ROTONDO | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
JOSUE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA | EE DEP. JOAO EVARISTO CURVO | E | JAURU | MT | Sim |
JULIANO JOSE DE CARVALHO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL BOA ESPERANÇA | E | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | Sim |
KAREN LOAINE DINIZ RUBIO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTONIO F. SOBRINHO | E | JACIARA | MT | Sim |
LARISSA LEDUR SCHMITT | IFMT - CAMPUS PARECIS | F | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Sim |
LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
LEONARDO MOREIRA DA CRUZ | ESCOLA EST. JOSE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
LEONARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA EST. JOSE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
LORENZO MELHORANCA MOREIRA ANEZ | ESCOLA AGROTECNICA FEDERAL DE CACERES | F | CACERES | MT | Sim |
LUAN MARQUES MARTINS VIEIRA | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
LUAN NASCIMENTO PIMENTEL | EEPSG MANOEL S. CAMPOS | E | CLAUDIA | MT | Sim |
LUANA APARECIDA GOMES | IFMT - CAMPUS TANGARÁ DA SERRA | F | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Sim |
LUCA MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
LUCA VINICIUS OLIVEIRA LOPES | EEEM MAJOR OTAVIO PITALUGA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA | EEEM MAJOR OTAVIO PITALUGA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
LUCAS FERREIRA LOPES | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
LUIS FERNANDO DOS SANTOS FALCAO | EE MUNDO NOVO | E | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | Sim |
MARCO ANTONIO LIMA DA SILVEIRA | IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS | F | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
MARCOS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA DA SILVA | EEEFM MARIA QUITÉRIA | E | CASTANHEIRA | MT | Sim |
MARCUS VINICIUS MIGUEL | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA HELENA | M | CHAPADA DOS GUIMARAES | MT | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA MENDES ZIMMER | ESC.EST.I IIGRS.DES.MILTON A.P.DE BARROS | E | COLIDER | MT | Sim |
MARIA GABRIELI MONTEIRO DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTONIO F. SOBRINHO | E | JACIARA | MT | Sim |
MARIO SOUZA RIBEIRO | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
MATHEUS ANTONIO SEADKOSKI | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
MATHEUS ARRUDA DE ALMEIDA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE MATO GROSSO - CAMPUS SORRISO | F | SORRISO | MT | Sim |
MATHEUS BIANCHIM | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE MATO GROSSO - CAMPUS SORRISO | F | SORRISO | MT | Sim |
MATHEUS CAMILOTTI DE AGUIAR | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
MATHEUS COSTA SALLES | EEEM MAJOR OTAVIO PITALUGA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA BASSO | IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS | F | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
MAYCON VITOR BURRY FERRAZ | EEPSG OLIMPIO JOÃO P. GUERRA | E | SINOP | MT | Sim |
MYLENA MARTINS ALMEIDA | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
NATASHA MOURA MAIA | IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS | F | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
NAYARA HILLESHEIM RODRIGUES | IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS | F | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
ORLANDO FERREIRA ROSA JUNIOR | IFMT - CAMPUS TANGARÁ DA SERRA | F | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Sim |
OTAVIO RZEWUSKI CERATO | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
PAULO HENRIQUE CUNHA THOMAZINI | IFMT - CAMPUS ALTA FLORESTA | F | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE RECULIANO MOTA | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
RAFAEL DA COSTA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL 20 DE MARÇO | E | QUERENCIA | MT | Sim |
RAFAEL PINHEIRO TELPIZOV | ESCOLA EST. JOSE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Sim |
RAYAN VICTORSOUZA AGUIAR | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTONIO F. SOBRINHO | E | JACIARA | MT | Sim |
SAULO VENTURA DE ALMEIDA | IFMT - CAMPUS VARZEA GRANDE | F | VARZEA GRANDE | MT | Sim |
STEFANI LOHANE REIS DE JESUS | EE DOM BOSCO | E | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | Sim |
THYESMAN DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA | EEPSG GOV. PEDRO PEDROSSIAN | E | ROSARIO OESTE | MT | Sim |
VALBER HEBERTT DE SOUZA | EEPG SENADOR FILINTO MULLER | E | JUSCIMEIRA | MT | Sim |
VALMIR DA S OLIVEIRA JUNIOR | ESC. EST. 29 DE NOVEMBRO | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Sim |
VICTOR HUGO MEGA SIMIAO | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
VINICIUS LEMOS SILVA | IFMT - CAMPUS PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | F | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Sim |
VITOR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | IFMT - CAMPUS BELA VISTA | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |
VITOR GARCIA TAVARES OLIVEIRA | INST FED EDUC CIENCIA E TEC DE MATO GROSSO | F | PONTES E LACERDA | MT | Sim |
VITOR SALDANHA CARNEIRO RODRIGUES | EE DEP. JOAO EVARISTO CURVO | E | JAURU | MT | Sim |
VITORIA DE ARAUJO SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTONIO F. SOBRINHO | E | JACIARA | MT | Sim |
WILLIAM RAFAEL BALBINO DE MORAES | IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABÁ | F | CUIABA | MT | Sim |