ABRAAO AILTON C DE ALBUQUERQUE | COL EST JACKSON DE FIGUEIREDO | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim |
ALANA SANTA DE MENESES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ALENCAR CARDOSO | E | SALGADO | SE | --- | Sim |
ALINE SANTANA SANTOS | ESC MUN. ANTONIO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO | M | CAPELA | SE | --- | Sim |
ANA ADIGINA NEVES SANTOS | EE SENADOR LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | E | SIMAO DIAS | SE | Bronze | --- |
ANDERSON DA SILVA SANTOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL DR JESSE FONTES | E | PEDRINHAS | SE | --- | Sim |
ANNA VIRGINIA SANTOS GUIMARAES | ESCOLA MUL VEREADOR JOÃO PRADO | M | JAPARATUBA | SE | Bronze | --- |
ANTONIO VITORIO SILVA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEPUTADO LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | M | BOQUIM | SE | Bronze | --- |
ATHOS KAYNA DA SILVA BARROS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL EMBAIXADOR BILAC PINTO | E | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- |
CARLOS HENRIQUE O SANTOS | COLEGIO JOÃO LIMA FEITOSA | M | PINHAO | SE | --- | Sim |
CLAUDIALYCE DE OLIVEIRA MEIRA | ESCOLA DA COLONIA ENTRE RIOS | M | ESTANCIA | SE | --- | Sim |
CLEWERTON DE ANDRADE BARBOSA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LAURA CARDOZO COSTA | M | ESTANCIA | SE | --- | Sim |
DANIEL ALEC BAIRON H RIBEIRO | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- |
DANIEL ARAUJO DA CONCEICAO | ESC ESTADUAL DR. MANOEL LUIZ | E | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- |
DANIEL COSTA MASSENA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL SANTOS DUMONT | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim |
DANIEL SANTOS LEAL | ESCOLA ESTADUAL RODRIGUES DOREA | E | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- |
DANIELLE ANDRADE COSTA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE DE CARVALHO DEDA | E | SIMAO DIAS | SE | Bronze | --- |
EDUARDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim |
ELEN BEATRIZ TELES MATOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | Bronze | --- |
ELISEU SANTOS CORREIA | ESC ESTADUAL OLAVO BILAC | E | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- |
EMANUEL HERNANES LIMA BARROS SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL EMILIANO GUIMARAES | E | MALHADA DOS BOIS | SE | --- | Sim |
EMILLY PASSOS MOTA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DOM MARIO RINO SIVIERI | E | LAGARTO | SE | Bronze | --- |
EMILLY TAYNA ALVES FARIA OLIVEIRA | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUND GILMARA FONTES DE GOIS | M | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | --- | Sim |
FENYX ANDRADE DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL GENERAL SIQUEIRA | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim |
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL ALCINO DO NASCIMENTO | E | GRACHO CARDOSO | SE | --- | Sim |
FILIPE NUNES REZENDE | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF NESTOR CARVALHO LIMA | E | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- |
FILIPE SOUSA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PRES CASTELO BRANCO | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | Bronze | --- |
FRANCIELLE NASCIMENTO ALCANTARA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PRES CASTELO BRANCO | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | Bronze | --- |
GABRIEL BARRETO DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SANTANA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL PROF. ANTONIO FONTES FREITAS | E | NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO | SE | --- | Sim |
GABRIELLY CARTANA DE JESUS REIS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FAUSTO DE AGUIAR CARDOSO | M | DIVINA PASTORA | SE | --- | Sim |
GLENDERSON FABRICIO SILVA BARBOSA | ESC MUL ELIEZER PORTO | M | LAGARTO | SE | --- | Sim |
GUILHERME DE GOIS SANTANA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL ABELARDO BARRETO DO ROSARIO | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | --- | Sim |
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL SEVERIANO CARDOSO | E | BOQUIM | SE | --- | Sim |
HELLEN KASSIA DE JESUS SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE DE CARVALHO DEDA | E | SIMAO DIAS | SE | Bronze | --- |
JACKSON SANTANA CARVALHO JUNIOR | ESCOLA PROF NICODEMOS CORREIA FALCAO | M | PEDRA MOLE | SE | --- | Sim |
JESSICA DAMACENA COSTA | ESC MUL URSINO SOUZA RAMOS | M | RIACHAO DO DANTAS | SE | --- | Sim |
JOAO LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL ANTÔNIO CARLOS VALADARES | M | INDIAROBA | SE | --- | Sim |
JOAO VITOR DE JESUS GUIMARAES | GRUPO ESCOLAR VALDETE DOREA | M | TOMAR DO GERU | SE | --- | Sim |
JOAO VITOR MOTA DOS REIS | ESC MUN MARTINS ANDRELIINO DOS REIS | M | MALHADOR | SE | Bronze | --- |
JOAQUIM ALEXANDRE AMORIN NETO | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim |
JOSE DARLISON DE JESUS SANTOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL PROFº LEÃO MAGNO BRASIL | E | NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO | SE | --- | Sim |
JOSE HONORIO MOURA SANTOS | ESC MUN MARTINS ANDRELIINO DOS REIS | M | MALHADOR | SE | Bronze | --- |
JOSE RAFAEL SIQUEIRA SANTANA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENESIO CHAGAS | M | SIMAO DIAS | SE | --- | Sim |
JOSE WUERLIS ARAUJO DA SILVA | GRUPO ESC MUNICIPAL ANTONIO PEREIRA FEITOSA | M | PORTO DA FOLHA | SE | --- | Sim |
JOSEFA VITORIA ALVES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE DE CARVALHO DEDA | E | SIMAO DIAS | SE | --- | Sim |
JULIA VIEIRA SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL PROF G ROLLEMBERG LEITE | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim |
KARINE GABRIELE SOARES OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO MUL NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO | M | POCO REDONDO | SE | Bronze | --- |
KAUA NASCIMENTO SANTOS | ESC MUN MARTINS ANDRELIINO DOS REIS | M | MALHADOR | SE | Bronze | --- |
KETYLLI RAINE MATOS SANTANA | ESC DE 1 E 2 G OSEAS CAVALCANTE BATISTA | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | --- | Sim |
LARISSA DE GOIS SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL GUILHERME CAMPOS | E | CAMPO DO BRITO | SE | --- | Sim |
LARISSA MONIQUE RAMOS SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL PROF. NILSON SOCORRO | E | NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO | SE | Bronze | --- |
MARIA ESMERALDA SANTOS DA ROCHA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES | M | CUMBE | SE | --- | Sim |
MARIA JULIANE MARQUES MENEZES | ESCOLA MUL ROMEU DE AGUIAR FIGUEREDO | M | MALHADA DOS BOIS | SE | --- | Sim |
MARIANA BISPO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF. GOMES NETO | E | SANTANA DO SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Bronze | --- |
MARIELLE CARREGOSA DE AMEIDA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO RABELO DO ROSARIO | M | POCO VERDE | SE | Bronze | --- |
MATHEUS ANTHONY MENDONCA TRINDADE | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DEPUTADO FRANCISCO PAIXAO | E | CAMPO DO BRITO | SE | Bronze | --- |
MATHEUS LIMA SANTANA | ESC MUL PROF MARIA DA GLORIA MENEZES | M | CARIRA | SE | --- | Sim |
MATHEUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim |
MIRIAN NASCIMENTO CORREIA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ALCEBIADES PAES | E | CUMBE | SE | --- | Sim |
MISAELY DA CRUZ SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FAUSTO DE AGUIAR CARDOSO | M | DIVINA PASTORA | SE | --- | Sim |
NAYARA SAMILLY DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO | ESC DE 1 E 2 G OSEAS CAVALCANTE BATISTA | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | Bronze | --- |
NICOLLY SILVA ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECÍLIO EUGÊNIO ALVES | M | MACAMBIRA | SE | --- | Sim |
PATRICIA DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO RABELO DO ROSARIO | M | POCO VERDE | SE | --- | Sim |
PEDRO YAGO DE ARAGAO VIEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES | M | CUMBE | SE | Bronze | --- |
RAEL DA MOTA BARRETO | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Bronze | --- |
RAI PORTELA GOIS | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Bronze | --- |
RENATA VIEIRA COSTA SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL JOAO SALONIO | E | NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA | SE | --- | Sim |
RYAN KASSIO SANTOS SILVA | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- |
SABRINA DOS SANTOS SOUZA | ESC MUNICIPAL OTAVIANA ODILIA DA SILVEIRA | M | SIMAO DIAS | SE | --- | Sim |
SABRYNA DOS SANTOS BARRETO | ESC MUN TEREZINHA SANTANA DOS SANTOS | M | MOITA BONITA | SE | --- | Sim |
SARAH INGRID SILVA FRANCA | ESC MUL STA. MARIA | M | MALHADA DOS BOIS | SE | --- | Sim |
VICTOR HUGO FONTES DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE CONRRADO DE ARAUJO | E | SALGADO | SE | Bronze | --- |
VITORIA ANDRADE SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA NIVALDA LIMA FIGUEIREDO | M | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- |