ADRIEL DE SOUZA ALVES | EE JAOQUIM NUNES ROCHA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
ALESSANDRA LIRA RODRIGUES | ESC MUL DE IGR ANFILOFIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS | M | ITIQUIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
ALINE BUEHRMANN NOVODOVOSKI | C.M.E.F. PROF JOSE NODARI | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
ALLANA GONCALVES | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
ALLECHANNYA RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO | EEPG VER. AMARILIO GOMES DA SILVA | E | NOSSA SENHORA DO LIVRAMENTO | MT | --- | Sim |
ALYSON V D OLIVEIRA | EMPG PROF DERSI R. ALMEIDA | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
AMANDA AP MAGALHAES AGUILAR | EM ERNESTO NEIVERTH | M | NOVA BANDEIRANTES | MT | --- | Sim |
AMANDA SAYURI SILVA FIJIHARA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
AMANDA YARA PAIVA GALINDO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA CAROLINA ROSSETTO | E.M.E.F. EÇA DE QUEIRÓS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA CLARA TEIXEIRA MANHOSO | EMPG INEDI FONTES CASTILHO DE QUEIROZ | M | MIRASSOL DOESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA FLAVIA DE MOURA UNGARO | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA JULIA FERREIRA SERAFIM | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA JULIA LIMA LOPES | EMEIF BOM JESUS | M | COLNIZA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA LUISA SANTI TEIXEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA RITA AMORIM MONTAGNER | EE ENS BASICO GUSTAVO DUTRA | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO LEVERGER | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDRE LUIZ BEZERRA DE LIMA | EMPG RUI RAMOS | M | VILA RICA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDRE MATHEUS DE ASSIS SOUZA | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDRESSA APARECIDA RODRIGUES CAMPOS | CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO DOM BOSCO | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDRESSA CRISTINA BENTO DE SOUZA | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDRESSA SOUSA LISBOA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RURAL LAR SAO DOMINGOS SAVIO | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDRESSA TOMIOZZO | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | Bronze | --- |
ANDREY PEREIRA PIRES | EM VITORIA REGIA | M | CACERES | MT | --- | Sim |
ARTHUR UEMA ANDRELINO ROCHA | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
ASSUERO MARTINELI CICERO | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
BIANCA ROCHA VIEIRA | EE DEP. OSCAR SOARES | E | ALTO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
BRUNO FELIPE DE FREITAS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
BRUNO SANDOL SILVA | EMPG SANARIA SILVERIA DE SOUZA | M | PONTES E LACERDA | MT | --- | Sim |
CAIO DE MOURA NEVES | EE MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
CAMILA GARCIA DORADO DE FRANCA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
CAMILA PARANHOS BACH | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
CAMILA SANTANA NUNES | EMPG ARAO GOMES BEZERRA | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
CAMILLY CANDIDO SILVA | ESC. MUL. I GRAU 13 DE MAIO | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
CARLOS DANIEL SIRQUEIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA NALON | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
CARLOS HENRIQUE S ALMEIDA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFª MARIA VILLANY DELMONDES | M | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
CAROLINE MOURA DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
CELIANE SALES SOUZA | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
CLEOMAR FELIPE R ANTOSZCZYSZYN | EEPSG PRESIDENTE MEDICI | E | CUIABA | MT | Bronze | --- |
DAIANE CAETANO CAMARGO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE 1º GRAU SOL NASCENTE | M | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
DANIEL LAURETH RODRIGUES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CRISTO REDENTOR | M | PARANAITA | MT | --- | Sim |
DANIELLY APARECIDA ZIMMERMANN | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
DEIVID MATHEUS DE SOUZA CORDEIRO | EMPG CECILIA MEIRELES | M | COLNIZA | MT | --- | Sim |
DIEIENE CAVALCANTE MENDES | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
DJENIFER JESSICA GNIGLER | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
DOUGLAS DA SILVA AMARAL | EEPG DR MARIO C. COSTA | E | PARANAITA | MT | Bronze | --- |
DOUGLAS KEOMA ESPIRITO SANTO MELO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL MARECHAL DUTRA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
DYOHANA FIGUEIREDO DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONTEIRO LOBATO | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDA DA SILVA MILANI | CMEF. JOANA D'ARC | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDA DOS SANTOS BROUWERS | EMEB JARDIM PARAÍSO | M | SINOP | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDA MORLIN | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDA VOLPE | EMPG SILVIO PATERNEZ | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDO BONET | EEPG DR. ANISIO JOSE MOREIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDO CASSUBA HOEPES | EMPG TRÊS DE NOVEMBRO | M | SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDO HENRIQUE BARBACOVI DE SOUZA | EE PADRE JOHANNES BERTHOLD HENNING | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDO PEREIRA CAMINI | EMPG DONA SABINA LAZARIN PRATI | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDO POMBO DE AMORIM | EEPSG MANOEL S. CAMPOS | E | CLAUDIA | MT | --- | Sim |
ELIONE DE FARIA BELO | EM LAURA VICUÑA | M | ARAGUAIANA | MT | --- | Sim |
EMANUEL HENRIQUE VIEIRA MANTESSO | EE DEP. JOAO EVARISTO CURVO | E | JAURU | MT | --- | Sim |
EMANUELE VITORIA LIMA E SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ALEXANDRE LEITE | E | RIBEIRAOZINHO | MT | --- | Sim |
EMELIN VITORIA S SALVADOR | E.M.E.F. EÇA DE QUEIRÓS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
EMILAINE CARDOSO ALVES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DECIO BURALLI | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
EMILAYNE KAROLINE S RODRIGUES | EMPG ELIZA K. TOME | M | CAMPOS DE JULIO | MT | --- | Sim |
EMILLY ENDRINGER DA SILVA | EM CRIANCA ESPERANCA | M | NOVA MARILANDIA | MT | --- | Sim |
EMMANUEL DA SILVA R DE ALCANTARA | ESC MUL DE IGR ANFILOFIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS | M | ITIQUIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
ENDILLY KAENNA SANTOS MOITINHO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
ENZO LIRA DOS SANTOS | EEPSG DONA ROSA F. PIOVEZAN | E | COMODORO | MT | --- | Sim |
ERIKA C DO NASCIMENTO FURTADO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL MODELO SANTO ANTÔNIO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
EVELIN SAMARA MARMETT MALOSSI | EMPG JORGE EDUARDO RAPOSO DE MEDEIROS | M | ITIQUIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
EVILYN DOS SANTOS MARTINES | EMEF MANOEL BANDEIRA | M | CARLINDA | MT | --- | Sim |
FABIANA ROCHA DA COSTA | EEPSG 13 DE MAIO | E | PORTO ESPERIDIAO | MT | --- | Sim |
FABNER SANTOS MARQUETTI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL GUARANTÃ | E | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
FERNANDO GABRIEL PUCI YAMAK | EMPG SELVINO DAMIAN PREVE | M | SANTA CARMEM | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL BRUNO HIRST ZANELA | EMEIEF FREDOLINO VIEIRA BARROS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | Bronze | --- |
GABRIEL EMMANUEL BATISTA SIQUEIRA | EMEF MANOEL BANDEIRA | M | CARLINDA | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL MARQUETTO BATISTA | E M PROF IVANIRA MOREIRA JUNGLOS | M | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL RODRIGUES RIBEIRO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ALEXANDRE LEITE | E | RIBEIRAOZINHO | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL RODRIGUES SOARES | EMPG ATALAIA | M | COLIDER | MT | Bronze | --- |
GABRIEL ROSA JESKE | EMPG NOVO HORIZONTE | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIELA COSTA FUGIOKA | EMEB ELÍDIO CORBARI | M | CANARANA | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIELA PROCOPIO CAETANO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EDSON FERREIRA DE CARVALHO | M | NOVA CANAA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIELE EVANGELISTA NASC P FEITOZA | EE JAOQUIM NUNES ROCHA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIELI ALVARO TEODORO | EEPSG DONA ROSA F. PIOVEZAN | E | COMODORO | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIELLA BATA GOMES DOS SANTOS | EEPSG ELIZABETH DE F. MAGALHAES | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
GEISSIMARA LIBORIO TETZLAFF | ESC. EST. 29 DE NOVEMBRO | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
GEOVANA VICENTINI FAZOLO DA SILVA | EMPG INEDI FONTES CASTILHO DE QUEIROZ | M | MIRASSOL DOESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
GEOVANNA RANIELE FIGUEIREDO LOPES | EM RICIERI BERTÉ | M | SANTA CRUZ DO XINGU | MT | --- | Sim |
GIOVANNI MADALOSSO BASSINI | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
GISLAINE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES | EMPG JUSCELINO K. OLIVEIRA | M | PARANAITA | MT | Bronze | --- |
GLEISSON BOSCATO GOMES | EEPG LOURENCO PERUCHI | E | SAO JOSE DOS QUATRO MARCOS | MT | --- | Sim |
GUILHERME CAMATTI | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
GUILHERME DE FREITAS MOURA | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
GUSTAVO CALHEIRA BARONI | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
GUSTAVO DA SILVA MACIEL | CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO DOM BOSCO | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Bronze | --- |
GUSTAVO EMANUEL FERREIRA GOMES | EEPSG SAO LOURENÇO | E | DOM AQUINO | MT | --- | Sim |
HELLEN LANA MAURO PIVETTA | EEPSG GERVASIO DOS SANTOS COSTA | E | GAUCHA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
HELOISA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | EE EMANUEL PINHEIRO | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
HURSCAR WLISSES MILHOMEM ARNDT | EE CINCO DE ABRIL | E | SAO JOSE DO XINGU | MT | --- | Sim |
IGOR M VIANA F LOUZADA | EEPG 07 DE SETEMBRO | E | BARRA DO BUGRES | MT | --- | Sim |
IGOR OLIVEIRA PREUSS | EMPG TRÊS DE NOVEMBRO | M | SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO | MT | Bronze | --- |
INGRID PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFª MARIA VILLANY DELMONDES | M | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
ISABELA MARCOLIN | EE RUI BARBOSA | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
JAYNE DIAS MACIEL | EEIFM SERRA NOVA DOURADA | M | SERRA NOVA DOURADA | MT | --- | Sim |
JEFERSON MALTEZ DA SILVA | EMPG GUIOMAR CAMPOS DE MIRANDA | M | BARRA DO BUGRES | MT | --- | Sim |
JESSICA DA SILVA | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
JHON CARLOS ARAUJO CRISOSTOMO | ERMPG PONTINOPOLIS | M | SAO FELIX DO ARAGUAIA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO ARTUR DA MATA SOARES NETO | EE DEP. OSCAR SOARES | E | ALTO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO PEDRO KARPINSKI | EE 19 DE MAIO | E | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO VICTOR ELOIR WALCHAK | EM JARDIM BELA VISTA | M | SORRISO | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
JOAO VITOR BALBINO GIRARDI | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO DUILIO RIBEIRO BRAGA | M | ARENAPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO VITOR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SOUZA BANDEIRA | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA | CMEF. JOANA D'ARC | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOCIELE DOS SANTOS SILVA | EM IZABEL CAMPOS | M | CACERES | MT | --- | Sim |
JONATHAS NUNES DE LIMA | ESC. MUL. I GRAU 13 DE MAIO | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
JUAN PABLO REZENDE FRANCISCO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SANTO ANTONIO | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
JULIA MARINA BORTOLANI MARTINS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL GUARANTÃ | E | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
JULIA SAIURI KUMISSAKI | EMEF JOAQUIM NABUCO | M | CARLINDA | MT | --- | Sim |
JULIANA DOS SANTOS MARIANO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PLANALTO | M | NOVA GUARITA | MT | --- | Sim |
JULIANO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | EMEB JOSÉ LUIS BORGES GARCIA | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
JULIO CESAR JAUER | EE RUI BARBOSA | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | Bronze | --- |
KAILLANY RODRIGUES LIMA | ESC MUL DE IGR ANFILOFIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS | M | ITIQUIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
KAREN DANIELLE PINHEIRO | CMEF ANTENOR SOARES | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
KATIELLY LANGNER DA SILVA | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
KAVILLA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEOTONIO CARLOS DA CUNHA NETO | E | CONFRESA | MT | --- | Sim |
KEISIELLEN ROCHA MOREIRA | EE PROFESSORA ALZIRA MARIA DA SILVA | E | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
KELVIA LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA CAPATO | EEPSG JOAO MATHEUS BARBOSA | E | JUSCIMEIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
KELYTTA JHEOVANNA SILVA OLIVEIRA | EMEF DOMINGOS AZZOLINI | M | SANTO ANTONIO DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
KETLLYN FRANCIONI NEVES | EMEB JARDIM PARAÍSO | M | SINOP | MT | --- | Sim |
KEZIA P RODRIUGES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA EST. JOSE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
LARISSA EMANUELLY FREITAS | EMPG TRÊS DE NOVEMBRO | M | SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO | MT | --- | Sim |
LARISSA IEDA BANDEIRA | EEPSG QUERENCIA | E | QUERENCIA | MT | --- | Sim |
LAURA LORRAYNE S RAMALHO | ESCOLA RURAL MUNICIPAL OSVALDO CRUZ | M | JUINA | MT | --- | Sim |
LEANDRO JOSE G PEREIRA | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Bronze | --- |
LEIDIANE BUENA BIALESKI | EMPG PAULO FREIRE | M | APIACAS | MT | --- | Sim |
LEMUEL RAFENNY V DE ARAUJO | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
LEONARDO PRADO BASTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
LETICIA DOS SANTOS SOUZA | EMEF PROFESSORA MARIA DO SOCORRO LUZ REIS | M | RIBEIRAO CASCALHEIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
LORENA BATISTA VALENCIANO | EMPG INEDI FONTES CASTILHO DE QUEIROZ | M | MIRASSOL DOESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUAN ANACLETO DA SILVA | EMPG ZUMBI DOS PALMARES | M | MIRASSOL DOESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUANA CALHEIRA KUREK | EMPG EUZEBIO DE QUEIROZ | M | PARANATINGA | MT | Bronze | --- |
LUANA SCHISLER PEREIRA | EMPG GETULIO VARGAS | M | NOVA LACERDA | MT | --- | Sim |
LUANNA CRISTINNA PEIXOTO RIBEIRO | EE DEP. OSCAR SOARES | E | ALTO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
LUBERT BRUNO DORBIGNI | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE 1°GRAU DUQUE DE CAXIAS | M | VILA BELA DA SANTISSIMA TRINDADE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS AUGUSTO CARVALHO DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FABIO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ | M | COLIDER | MT | Bronze | --- |
LUCAS DA SILVA MOREIRA | EM. SÃO PEDRO | M | PARANAITA | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS DOS SANTOS LACERDA | EEPSG NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES | E | SINOP | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS SILVA DOS REIS | EE HERMES R. ALCANTARA | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO LEVERGER | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS SOUZA OLIVEIRA | EMPG JOSE GARBUGIO | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS VICENTE DA SILVA | EMEF MENINO DEUS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCINETE REIS MENEZES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOVA BRIDAO | M | CONFRESA | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIS EDUARDO MOLINA GAMA | EEPSG MARECHAL RONDON | E | SAO JOSE DOS QUATRO MARCOS | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIS EDUARDO PEREIRA BARBOSA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SANTO ANTONIO | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIZ CARLOS SILVA SURUBI | EMPG NOVA FORTUNA | M | VILA BELA DA SANTISSIMA TRINDADE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIZ FRANCISCO GRANVILLE GONCALVES | C.M.E.F. PROF JOSE NODARI | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Bronze | --- |
MARCOS EDUARDO ALVES DORNELAS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTRELINHA DO NORTE | M | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
MARCOS HENRIQUE DE O VOLPE | EMPG JUSCELINO K. OLIVEIRA | M | PARANAITA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARESSA G RODRIGUES DE FARIAS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | Bronze | --- |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINS DAMASIO | EMPG CASTELO BRANCO | M | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA CONTRERAS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL BROMILDO LAWISCH | E | ITANHANGA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA LIMA | EMPG SILVIO PATERNEZ | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA MIRANDA FONTOURA | EE RUI BARBOSA | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO SOUZA LIMA | EMPG NOVO HORIZONTE | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIANA CALAZANS DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
MATEUS DALLAZEN DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
MATEUS FELIPE WALTER DA CONCEICAO | EMPG DONA SABINA LAZARIN PRATI | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
MATEUS HENRIQUE BARBOSA PEREIRA | ESC. EST. 29 DE NOVEMBRO | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
MATEUS HENRIQUE GALESKI BLANSKI | EMPG CASTELO BRANCO | M | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | --- | Sim |
MAYARA CAROLINE VOLKMER | CMEF ANTENOR SOARES | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Ouro | --- |
MAYKE LARISSA RITTER RIBEIRO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL VIRGÍLIO CORRÊA FILHO | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
MIGUEKL CHAVEIRO CARNEIRO | EE. MARIA AUXILIADORA | E | ALTO ARAGUAIA | MT | --- | Sim |
MIGUEL ANGELO DEFANTI PETRAZZINI | EMEF DOMINGOS AZZOLINI | M | SANTO ANTONIO DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
MIKAEL NATAN DA SILVA JABES | EM. GETULIO VARGAS | M | PARANAITA | MT | --- | Sim |
MONIK HEWELLIN ALMEIDA BRAVO | EMPG PRINCESA ISABEL | M | NOVA BANDEIRANTES | MT | --- | Sim |
MURILLO A CORREA | EMPG GETULIO VARGAS | M | NOVA LACERDA | MT | --- | Sim |
MYLENA SANTOS GARCIA | EEPG DR. ANISIO JOSE MOREIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | --- | Sim |
NATALI RECULIANO MOTA | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
NATALIA DE PAULA PAIXAO | CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA SORRISO | M | SORRISO | MT | --- | Sim |
NATALIA NOVACK | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
NATALY LUANA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA | EE PROFESSORA ALZIRA MARIA DA SILVA | E | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
NATHALIA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA | E.M.E.F. EÇA DE QUEIRÓS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
PABLO MARCELINO KOTTNVITZ PRADO | EMEF MENINO DEUS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
PABLO VICTOR GUIMARAES DA CUNHA | EE CLAUDIO APARECIDO PARO | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CINTRA DE SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL CREMILDA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA | E | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SANTO ANTONIO | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GONCALVES | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUZA SILVA | EMPG NOSSA SRA. APARECIDA | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
PRISCILA DA SILVA BATISTA | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
RAFAEL DE MELO LUCAS | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
RAFAEL HENRIQUE TURRA SCHMIDT | EEPG DR. ANISIO JOSE MOREIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | Bronze | --- |
RAPHAEL A P S AMADUCCI | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTRELINHA DO NORTE | M | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
RAPHAELA COSTA FUJIOKA | EMEB ELÍDIO CORBARI | M | CANARANA | MT | --- | Sim |
ARYCON GABRIEL SENA JARDIM | ERM PONCE DE ARRUDA | M | JUINA | MT | --- | Sim |
RICHARD BRUNO DE SOUSA MATTOS | E.M.PROFª ELZINHA L NUNES | M | ALTO TAQUARI | MT | --- | Sim |
ROBERTO A S LUCHTENBERG | E M PROF IVANIRA MOREIRA JUNGLOS | M | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
RONALDO BORGES GUIMARAES | EEPSG SAO LOURENÇO | E | DOM AQUINO | MT | --- | Sim |
RYAN KAUE DE MARQUI DO SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EDSON FERREIRA DE CARVALHO | M | NOVA CANAA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
SARA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
SARA CAMPOS DA SILVA | EEPG DOM BOSCO | E | VARZEA GRANDE | MT | --- | Sim |
SUELLEN VIEIRA ALVES | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
SUZANA NEVES DA SILVEIRA | EE CINCO DE ABRIL | E | SAO JOSE DO XINGU | MT | --- | Sim |
TATIANE SOUZA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEOTONIO CARLOS DA CUNHA NETO | E | CONFRESA | MT | --- | Sim |
THAINARA GIACOBBO | EEPSG S. FRANCISCO DE ASSIS | E | ARIPUANA | MT | --- | Sim |
THAYNARA DOS SANTOS BEZERRA | EE EMANUEL PINHEIRO | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
VALMOR PIRES JUNIOR | EE ZULEIDE DOS SANTOS BARROS | E | TABAPORA | MT | --- | Sim |
VICTOR HUGO TORRES LODI | EMPG NOSSA SRA. APARECIDA | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
VICTOR PAULA FERREIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEOTONIO CARLOS DA CUNHA NETO | E | CONFRESA | MT | --- | Sim |
VICTORIA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
VINICIUS MORAES ASSEF DE SOUZA | ESC MUL DE IGR ANFILOFIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS | M | ITIQUIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
VINICIUS SANTANA DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
VITOR GRABAS ARAUJO | EEPG DR. ANISIO JOSE MOREIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | --- | Sim |
VITOR HUGO DE MORAIS STAUB | EEPSG QUERENCIA | E | QUERENCIA | MT | --- | Sim |
VITOR PAULO COSTA DIAS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
VITORIA APARECIDA NATES DO CARMO | EEPSG LUDOVICO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO | E | SAO JOSE DO POVO | MT | --- | Sim |
VITORIA BATISTA GODOY | EE DEP. OSCAR SOARES | E | ALTO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
VITORIA EDUARDA SOUZA SILVA | EE DEP. JOAO EVARISTO CURVO | E | JAURU | MT | --- | Sim |
WALLISON VINICIUS SILVA DE OLANDA | EMEF ROSALINO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
WALYSON COSTA CALASSA | ESCOLA EST.I IIG JOSE LEITE DE MORAES | E | VARZEA GRANDE | MT | --- | Sim |
WENDER DOMINGOS DE JESUS | C.M.E.F. PROF JOSE NODARI | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Bronze | --- |
WESLEY RODRIGO BARBOSA MAFRA | EMPG PAULO FREIRE | M | APIACAS | MT | --- | Sim |
WEVERTON CARDOSO MENDES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TARLEY ROSSI VILELA | E | NOVO MUNDO | MT | --- | Sim |
WILLIAN SANTOS AZEVEDO | EMPG NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES | M | JUARA | MT | --- | Sim |
WINGRID GABRIELLE DA SILVA LIMA | EEPSG 29 JULHO | E | CONFRESA | MT | --- | Sim |