ADRIEL DINIZ DOS SANTOS | EM JARDIM BELA VISTA | M | SORRISO | MT | --- | Sim |
ADRIEL ORSO FUNKE | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | --- | Sim |
AILTON VIEIRA GONCALVES | CMEF. JOANA D'ARC | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
ALAN KILDERE FELICIO COELHO | E.M. PROFº BENJAMIN PADOA | M | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | --- | Sim |
ALEXANDRE SOUSA PARTICHELI | EM JARDIM BELA VISTA | M | SORRISO | MT | --- | Sim |
ALISSON BARBOSA DE ARAUJO | EM GETULIO VARGAS | M | NOVA UBIRATA | MT | --- | Sim |
AMANDA CRISTINA ANTAIDE PANIAGO | EMPG DONA MARIA ARTEMIR PIRES | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | Bronze | --- |
ANA CLARA RIBEIRO | EMPG CASTELO BRANCO | M | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA KAROLYNA SEIXAS CRUZ | EMEB PROFª ANA TERESA ARCOS KRAUSE | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA PAULA TOMIAZZO | CMEF ANTENOR SOARES | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANA VITORIA NEVES GOMES DE LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 1º GRAU CECILIA MEIRELES | M | PEIXOTO DE AZEVEDO | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDERSON MORAIS BAUER | ESC. EST. VER. MANOEL MARINHEIRO | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANDRE ROGERI DE CAMPOS | EMEB PROFª ESMERALDA DE CAMPOS FONTES | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
ANGELICA ALMEIDA BARBOSA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LUTERIO SIQUEIRA DA SILVA | M | COTRIGUACU | MT | --- | Sim |
ANNY CAROLINY SILVA TURRA | EEPG DR. ANISIO JOSE MOREIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | --- | Sim |
ANTONIO F BATISTA NETO | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
ANTONY KAUA WAECHTER | EM PRINCESA ISABEL | M | FELIZ NATAL | MT | --- | Sim |
ARTHUR DALA COSTA TAVARES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL BROMILDO LAWISCH | E | ITANHANGA | MT | --- | Sim |
ARTUR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA | EEPSG DR. JOAO P. ARRUDA | E | GENERAL CARNEIRO | MT | --- | Sim |
ATHIRSON BRITO FERNANDES | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NETO | EMPG ARAO GOMES BEZERRA | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
AUGUSTO KIICHI FERREIRA SASSAGIMA | EEPSG SAO LOURENÇO | E | DOM AQUINO | MT | --- | Sim |
BEATRIZ COSTA SOUZA | EEPSG LUDOVICO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO | E | SAO JOSE DO POVO | MT | --- | Sim |
BEATRIZ JOANNA PLENS CASTELHAO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FABIO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ | M | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
CAIO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA | CENTRO MUN. DE ENS. FUND. FÁBIO DINIZ JUNQUEIRA | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
CAMILA RAMOS DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
CARLOS EDUARDO REIS PENNO | EMEB PROFª NAIR BARBOSA DE SOUZA | M | NOVO SANTO ANTONIO | MT | --- | Sim |
CARLOS HENRIQUE MENEZES DOS SANTOS | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
CARLOS NARCISO DA SILVA | EM SAO BENEDITO | M | BARRA DO BUGRES | MT | --- | Sim |
CAROLINE BOLZANE | EM. SÃO PEDRO | M | PARANAITA | MT | --- | Sim |
CAROLINE FIGUEIREDO ROCHA | EMEIEF BETEL | M | ALTO BOA VISTA | MT | --- | Sim |
CAUAN HENRIQUE MARTINS DE MEDEIROS | EMPG ATALAIA | M | COLIDER | MT | Bronze | --- |
CRISTIAN GONCALVES GROKTT | EMPG BAIRRO MACHADO | M | JUARA | MT | --- | Sim |
DANIEL COSTA CAMARGO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DO CAMPO DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PRIMOROSA | M | RIBEIRAO CASCALHEIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
DANIEL SANTOS RODRIGUES | EEPSG SAO LOURENÇO | E | DOM AQUINO | MT | --- | Sim |
DANYEL MATHEUS VIANA DOS REIS | EMPG DONA MARIA ARTEMIR PIRES | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
DAVI OLIVEIRA BEZERRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | --- | Sim |
DAVIS SOUSA CARVALHO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
DENILSON OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO | ERM CORA CORALINA | M | JUINA | MT | --- | Sim |
DIEGO PEREIRA JAROSESKI | ESC MUN DE EDUC BASICA MATILDE ALTENHOFEM | M | UNIAO DO SUL | MT | --- | Sim |
ECHILLYN BEATRIZ SILVA GOMES | EEPSG QUERENCIA | E | QUERENCIA | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDA KRAEMER DA SILVA | E.M.E.F. EÇA DE QUEIRÓS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDA PEREIRA SOARES | ESC MUL DE IGR ANFILOFIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS | M | ITIQUIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDO DE BAIRROS MELO | EM MARCO AZUL | M | NOVA BANDEIRANTES | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDO SCHFFLER CLEMENCIO | EEEFM MARIA QUITÉRIA | E | CASTANHEIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
EDUARDO SILVA DE ARAUJO | EM ERNESTO NEIVERTH | M | NOVA BANDEIRANTES | MT | Prata | --- |
ELOA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES | ESC MUL DE IGR ANFILOFIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS | M | ITIQUIRA | MT | Ouro | --- |
EMANUELE OLIVEIRA WALTER | EE DEP. JOAO EVARISTO CURVO | E | JAURU | MT | --- | Sim |
EMANUELLY W RODRIGUES DA SILVA | EMPG NOSSA SRª APARECIDA | M | POCONE | MT | --- | Sim |
ENDRYO VICENTE DE SOUZA SILVA | ERM RAIMUNDA ARNALDA ALMEIDA LEÃO | M | BARRA DO BUGRES | MT | --- | Sim |
ERICA PIRES REGIS DE LIMA | EM TANCREDO NEVES | M | CACERES | MT | --- | Sim |
ERICA ULLMANN DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
ESTELA SBIZERO ROWEDER | EMPG TRÊS DE NOVEMBRO | M | SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO | MT | --- | Sim |
EVELYN BEATRIZ MARTINS DOURADO | EMPG. TEN. DANIEL ALUIZIO NAZARIO | M | GUIRATINGA | MT | --- | Sim |
EVERTON LEMES TASSI | EMPG RICARDO FRANCO | M | VILA BELA DA SANTISSIMA TRINDADE | MT | --- | Sim |
EVILLY TANIELLY DE ALMEIDA E SILVA | EMPG NOSSA SRª APARECIDA | M | POCONE | MT | --- | Sim |
FABRICIA EMANUELLI R P DA SILVA | ESC. MUL. I GRAU 13 DE MAIO | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
FELIPE ARRUDA DE ALMEIDA | EMPG CASTORINA SABO MENDES | M | DIAMANTINO | MT | --- | Sim |
FELIPE GABRIEL DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE CARDOSO SANTOS | CMEF E CRECHE DONA DELICE FARIAS DOS SANTOS | M | BARRA DO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
FREDERICO DE PINHO RIBEIRO | EMPG PROF. VERA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | M | NOSSA SENHORA DO LIVRAMENTO | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL A DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL CAMILO DE SOUZA | EE CASTRO ALVES | E | DIAMANTINO | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL DUARTE DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RURAL LAR SAO DOMINGOS SAVIO | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL FANDARUFF HARTMANN | E.M.E.F. EÇA DE QUEIRÓS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | Bronze | --- |
GABRIEL FRANCISCATTO DO CARMO | EM BOA ESPERANÇA | M | SORRISO | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIEL LIMA MACHADO DE CASTRO | EEPSG JULIO MULLER | E | BARRA DO BUGRES | MT | Bronze | --- |
GABRIEL MARCOLIN | EE RUI BARBOSA | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | Bronze | --- |
GABRIEL SARTORI COSTA BEBER | EM ED. INFANTIL E ENS FUND SAO CRISTOVAO | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIELLE PASTRO ANTUNES | EMPG ARAO GOMES BEZERRA | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIELLY BIRKHAHM S DO NASCIMENTO | EE. MARIA AUXILIADORA | E | ALTO ARAGUAIA | MT | --- | Sim |
GABRIELLY CHIQUEZI FALCAO | CMEF ANTENOR SOARES | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Bronze | --- |
GABRIELLY DA SILVA MATOS | EE TARSILA DO AMARAL | E | COLNIZA | MT | --- | Sim |
GEONE RAMOS LEITE | EMPG BARAO DO RIO BRANCO | M | PORTO ESPERIDIAO | MT | --- | Sim |
GIORDANY BRIGNONI CAMARGO | E M PROF IVANIRA MOREIRA JUNGLOS | M | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
GIOVANNA MARTINS RTCHLEWS GOMES | EMPG JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK | M | PARANATINGA | MT | --- | Sim |
GIULLIAN GEORGE DA COSTA PETRY | EMEB JARDIM PARAÍSO | M | SINOP | MT | --- | Sim |
GRACIELY DE SOUZA MOTA | EEIFM SERRA NOVA DOURADA | M | SERRA NOVA DOURADA | MT | --- | Sim |
GRAZIELLY ARUEIRA DE SOUZA | EMPG DEP RENE BARBOUR | M | NOVA OLIMPIA | MT | Bronze | --- |
GUILHERME AUGUSTO M DOS SANTOS | EEPG DR. ANISIO JOSE MOREIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | --- | Sim |
GUILHERME DA SILVA SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SOUZA BANDEIRA | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
GUILHERME FAVERO CAMOZATTO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 15 DE OUTUBRO | M | CAMPOS DE JULIO | MT | --- | Sim |
GUILHERME SOARES FERREIRA STECHERT | E.M.E.F. EÇA DE QUEIRÓS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO DE RIBEIRO | EMPG PAULO FREIRE | M | APIACAS | MT | --- | Sim |
GUSTAVO BRUNO SANTOS SENA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISTA ALEGRE | M | TERRA NOVA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FERRAZ | EEPSG OLIMPIO JOÃO P. GUERRA | E | SINOP | MT | --- | Sim |
GUSTAVO POZZEBON CARVALHO | EE. MARIA AUXILIADORA | E | ALTO ARAGUAIA | MT | Bronze | --- |
HADASSA PYL NACHTIGALL SILVEIRA | EMEB PROFª ELZA LUIZA ESTEVES | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
HEBERTHY MOREIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEOTONIO CARLOS DA CUNHA NETO | E | CONFRESA | MT | --- | Sim |
HEITOR AMORIM CAMPOS | EEPSG XV DE OUTUBRO | E | TESOURO | MT | --- | Sim |
HELLEM CRISTINA DE AQUINO JONER | EM BOA ESPERANÇA | M | SORRISO | MT | --- | Sim |
HELLEN AMANDA ROFFATTI CEOLIN | EEEB ANDRÉ ANTÔNIO MAGGI | E | NOVO MUNDO | MT | --- | Sim |
HELOISA DE ARRUDA BEGUI | EMEB SENADOR DARCY RIBEIRO | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS BONAVIGO | EMPG DONA SABINA LAZARIN PRATI | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
HERCULES M P DE ARAUJO | EMPG PAULO FREIRE | M | APIACAS | MT | --- | Sim |
HEYTOR PINHEIRO NASCENTE ARAUJO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
HUMBERTO SANTI | CMEF ANTENOR SOARES | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
HYARLLA JAMILLY PAIXAO MACHADO | EMPG CECILIA MEIRELES | M | COLNIZA | MT | --- | Sim |
INGRID BEATRIZ BORGES LUNA | C.M.E.F. PROF JOSE NODARI | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
INGRID DANIELLE RIBEIRO BONFIM | EEPG DOM BOSCO | E | VARZEA GRANDE | MT | --- | Sim |
ISABELA CAROLINA T CARVALHO | EE RUI BARBOSA | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
ISABELA CORREA FREIRE | EMPG DONA SABINA LAZARIN PRATI | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | Bronze | --- |
ISABELLA ANTUNES DELMONDES | EMPG DONA SABINA LAZARIN PRATI | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
ISABELLA MENDES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO DUILIO RIBEIRO BRAGA | M | ARENAPOLIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
ISADORA LINDER DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | --- | Sim |
ITALO HENRIQUE ZANATO DE SOUZA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL VEREADOR BENTO MUNIZ | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Bronze | --- |
IZABELA DA SILVA DORNELES | EM ED. INFANTIL E ENS FUND SAO CRISTOVAO | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
JAELSON TAVARES DOS SANTOS REIS | EE CINCO DE ABRIL | E | SAO JOSE DO XINGU | MT | --- | Sim |
JAQUELINE VARGAS | EM ED. INFANTIL E ENS FUND SAO CRISTOVAO | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | Bronze | --- |
JEFFERSON COSTA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | EMPG SAO JOSE | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
JENIFFER PAULINA ALVES GOIANA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SANTO ANTONIO | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
JHENYFER LARISSA PEREIRA DA SILVA | EE. MARIA AUXILIADORA | E | ALTO ARAGUAIA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO ALVARO | EEPSG DR YTRIO CORREA | E | ALTO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO FRANCISCO WASEM DE LIMA | EM PROF IVETE LOURDES ARENHARDT | M | SORRISO | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO GABRIEL RODRIGUES MORELLO | EM JARDIM DAS FLORES | M | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO GUILHERME CONTE SETTER | EMPSG TANCREDO NEVES | M | NOVA UBIRATA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO LUCAS PEREIRA ROCHA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PADRE JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA | E | MIRASSOL DOESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO LUIZ FABRIM SILVA | EE LUIZ FRUTUOSO DA SILVA | E | SAPEZAL | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO MATHEUS PORTO GOMES | CMEF HELENA ESTEVES | M | BARRA DO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO PEDRO SODRE BUCH | EMPG DONA SABINA LAZARIN PRATI | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO VITOR AGUIRRE ALVES MESQUITA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL KREEN AKARORE | E | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO VITOR DOS SANTOS | EMPG CECILIA MEIRELES | M | COLNIZA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOAO VITOR FLAVIO PINTO | EMPG TRÊS DE NOVEMBRO | M | SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO | MT | Bronze | --- |
JOICE FABRIS TEODORO | EM JOSÉ LUIZ CANDIDO | M | NOVA BANDEIRANTES | MT | --- | Sim |
JORDANA DA SILVA FARIAS | EE. MARIA AUXILIADORA | E | ALTO ARAGUAIA | MT | --- | Sim |
JOSE HENRIQUE DA SILVA MANIEZZO | EM SAO MATEUS | M | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
JOSE VICTOR VIEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
JSOE TIBURCIO DE PAULA NETO | EMPG FAZENDA ARROZAL | M | VILA BELA DA SANTISSIMA TRINDADE | MT | --- | Sim |
JULHA BASTOS ALCANTARA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFª MARIA VILLANY DELMONDES | M | JACIARA | MT | Bronze | --- |
JULIA FEIRA RISSATTO | EEPG DR. ANISIO JOSE MOREIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | --- | Sim |
JULIA RODRIGUES MARCONDES | CENTRO POP. AÇAO COMUNIT.SAO JOSE | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
KALINE VALIATE VITOR | EMEF ANA MARIA MACHADO | M | COLNIZA | MT | --- | Sim |
KAREN CIBELLY LAUXEN LOCATELI | EE RUI BARBOSA | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
KARLA EDUARDA MENDES DA SILVA | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
KARLLA GLEICIELLY GONCALVES GOMES | EM VITORIA REGIA | M | CACERES | MT | --- | Sim |
KAUA NILO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | --- | Sim |
KAUAN CESAR ROMANINI SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SOUZA BANDEIRA | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
KAUAN PINHEIRO DE CAMPOS | ESC MUN DE EDUC BASICA MATILDE ALTENHOFEM | M | UNIAO DO SUL | MT | Bronze | --- |
KAYANI KATSUE KAZAMA MESTRE | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO MANUEL | M | NOVA CANAA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
KAYKY ISAO SAKAI OKUYAMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMINHOS DO SABER | M | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
KEMILLY KAMILLY MOURA EGUES | EMPG CONSTANCIO LEITE DE MORAES | M | PONTES E LACERDA | MT | --- | Sim |
KENEDY MARRONE ESPIRITO S SIGNATO | EEPG DOMINGOS BRIANTE | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | --- | Sim |
KENIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | ERMPG PROFESSORA RAQUEL ARBUES | M | TORIXOREU | MT | --- | Sim |
KESIA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
KESRA NEVES DIAS | EE TARSILA DO AMARAL | E | COLNIZA | MT | --- | Sim |
KEVILA DE ALMEIDA FORNECK | EMEF JARDIM DAS PALMEIRAS | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
LAYSA ANTONIELLY DA SILVA | C.M.E.F. PROF JOSE NODARI | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
LETICIA BARBOSA LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL OURO BRANCO | M | NOVA CANAA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
LETICIA HOFFMANN HELLMANN | EMPG BOA ESPERANCA | M | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
LETICIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
LINDALVA HARTFEIL | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMINHOS DO SABER | M | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
LORENA DA FONSECA ROCHA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EDSON FERREIRA DE CARVALHO | M | NOVA CANAA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUANA GROSS SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FABIO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ | M | COLIDER | MT | Bronze | --- |
LUANA NATHALIA NUNES TORRES | ESCOLA EST.I IIG JOSE LEITE DE MORAES | E | VARZEA GRANDE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS BRAGA SCHUCK | EE TARSILA DO AMARAL | E | COLNIZA | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS DE JESUS SILVA PINHEIRO | EM JARDIM GUANABARA | M | CACERES | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS MOREIRA SOUZA | EMEB NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCAS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA | ESC. EST. PROF. JOAO BATISTA | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
LUCIANA LUCIA SANTOS WEILAND | EMPG ELIZA K. TOME | M | CAMPOS DE JULIO | MT | --- | Sim |
LUDIMILA VITORIA DOS ANJOS SILVA | CMEF HELENA ESTEVES | M | BARRA DO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIS APARECIDO BORTOLOTTO ALVES | EMPG CARLOS POMPERMAYER | M | COMODORO | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIS CARLOS SOUSA CONCEICAO | EE ANDRE ANTONIO MAGGI | E | FELIZ NATAL | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIZ CARLOS M BASAM | EMPG PONTA DO ATERRO | M | VILA BELA DA SANTISSIMA TRINDADE | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIZ DA VIDA CONCEICAO SILVA | EM RICIERI BERTÉ | M | SANTA CRUZ DO XINGU | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIZ EDUARDO FALANQUE BARBOZA | EEPSG 13 DE MAIO | E | PORTO ESPERIDIAO | MT | --- | Sim |
LUIZ FELIPE PEDROSO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
MAIRA NUNES DOS SANTOS | EE DES. OLEGARIO MOREIRA BARROS | E | NORTELANDIA | MT | --- | Sim |
MAIZA VITORIA AGUIAR S OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO FRANCISCO | E | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARCIELI DA SILVA GONCALVES | EMPG ALOIZIO JACOB WEBLER | M | VERA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARCO ANTONIO OLIVEIR ALVES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARCOS HENRIQUE THISEN JOST | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Ouro | --- |
MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA LIRA | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
MARIA CLARA FERNANDES DE PAULA | EM IZABEL CAMPOS | M | CACERES | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA DOS REIS CONCEICAO | EMPG DONA MARIA ARTEMIR PIRES | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA NALON | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
MARIA EDUARDA TOBIAS DE OLIVEIRA | EMPG MAURO WENDELINO WEIS | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA FERNANDA FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA POLÍCIA MILITAR TIRADENTES | E | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIA FERNANDA LORENE CARDOSO | EE SANTANA D AGUA LIMPA | E | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | Bronze | --- |
MARIA LUCIA VIANA ROSIAK | EE CLAUDIO APARECIDO PARO | E | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | Bronze | --- |
MARIA PAULA MAIA FERNANDES ZAMBONINI | EMEB PROFº FRANCISVAL DE BRITO | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARIANE VITORIA RODER ESPINDOLA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFª MARIA VILLANY DELMONDES | M | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
MARILON VINICIOS DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | Prata | --- |
MATEUS ADVINCOLA | EE PONTAL DO GLORIA | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO LEVERGER | MT | --- | Sim |
MATHEUS BORGES | EMEB SENADOR DARCY RIBEIRO | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
MATHEUS DECKER RAISER | EM PROF IVETE LOURDES ARENHARDT | M | SORRISO | MT | --- | Sim |
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS HOFF | ESC MUL DE IGR ANFILOFIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS | M | ITIQUIRA | MT | Bronze | --- |
MATHEUS LANDES ALVES | EMPG IZABEL DOS SANTOS FARIA | M | PORTO ESTRELA | MT | --- | Sim |
MATHEUS LIEDSON SILVA MATOS | E M PROF IVANIRA MOREIRA JUNGLOS | M | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
MICHEL SILVA NUNES | EEPG JOAO RIBEIRO VILELA | E | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
MICKAEL NYCOLLAS FERNANDES DA SIL | EMEF OLAVO BILAC | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
MIKAELLY ELIZA RODRIGUES DE LIMA | EMPG ELZA MARTINS DE Q. OLIVEIRA | M | DIAMANTINO | MT | --- | Sim |
MILENA MARIA REIS FIGUEIREDO | EE DEP. JOAO EVARISTO CURVO | E | JAURU | MT | --- | Sim |
MIRIAN GABRIELY ANJOS OLIVEIRA | EE. MARIA AUXILIADORA | E | ALTO ARAGUAIA | MT | --- | Sim |
MITCHELLY V SILVA MENDES | EMEB PROFº RANULPHO PAES DE BARROS | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
MURILO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA SBARDELOTTO | E.M.E.F. EÇA DE QUEIRÓS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
MURILO DA SILVA SANTANA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
NATA DE MORAES ALPIRE | EMEB PROFª RITA CALDAS CASTRILLON | M | CUIABA | MT | --- | Sim |
NATALIA MATOS LIMA TOMAZ | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
NATALIA NOELI BIANCHINI | EM. SÃO PEDRO | M | PARANAITA | MT | Prata | --- |
NIELLY ALVES PEREIRA | EEEFM MARIA QUITÉRIA | E | CASTANHEIRA | MT | --- | Sim |
OTAVIO EMANUEL RODRIGUES DIAS | ESCOLA EST..LEONIDAS DE MATOS | E | SANTO ANTONIO DO LEVERGER | MT | --- | Sim |
PABLO HENRIQUE FERREIRA G D S | EMPG NILO PROCOPIO PECANHA | M | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | --- | Sim |
PAULO GABRIEL LOURENCO SIQUEIRA PIRES | EE DEP. OSCAR SOARES | E | ALTO GARCAS | MT | --- | Sim |
PAULO LIMA DANIEL ALVES DE LIMA | EM NOVA NAZARE | M | NOVA NAZARE | MT | --- | Sim |
PAULO VINICIUS BETTIO | EMPG NOSSA SRA. APARECIDA | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | Bronze | --- |
PEDRO HENRIQUE COTERLI | ESCOLA EST.IG.EUNICE S. DOS SANTOS | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | Bronze | --- |
PEDRO HENRIQUE ELVANGER | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
RAFAEL LIMA MACHADO DE CASTRO | EEPSG JULIO MULLER | E | BARRA DO BUGRES | MT | --- | Sim |
RAIAN MOURA DA COSTA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 07 DE SETEMBRO | M | COTRIGUACU | MT | --- | Sim |
RAPHAEL SILVA BRITO | EE DEP. JOAO EVARISTO CURVO | E | JAURU | MT | --- | Sim |
RAYANE OLIVEIRA SANTANA | EMPG CASTELO BRANCO | M | ALTA FLORESTA | MT | Bronze | --- |
RAYSSA SOUSA NUNES | ESC. MUL. I GRAU 13 DE MAIO | M | PRIMAVERA DO LESTE | MT | --- | Sim |
RICARDO FEREIRA DE SOUZA | EMPG DONA SABINA LAZARIN PRATI | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
RODRIGO LUIZ SANTOS LEMOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL VIRGÍLIO CORRÊA FILHO | E | NOVA MUTUM | MT | --- | Sim |
RYAN CESAR NARCISO FELIPINE | CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO DARCY RIBERIO | M | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
SAMYR LIMA CLEMENTE VERSALLI | CENTRO POP. AÇAO COMUNIT.SAO JOSE | M | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |
STEFANY ALVES DOS ANJOS SANTOS | EEPG 07 DE SETEMBRO | E | BARRA DO BUGRES | MT | --- | Sim |
STHEFANIE INACIO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFª MARIA VILLANY DELMONDES | M | JACIARA | MT | --- | Sim |
TAILINE GABRIELE FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CRISTO REI | M | CHAPADA DOS GUIMARAES | MT | Bronze | --- |
TALYA GABRIELY MARTINHA C FERRAZ | EMEB PROFª IRENICE GODOY DE CAMPOS SILVA | M | VARZEA GRANDE | MT | --- | Sim |
TAUANY VOGEL SIGNOR | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTRELINHA DO NORTE | M | GUARANTA DO NORTE | MT | --- | Sim |
THALITA DAMAFRES ALMEIDA GOMES | EMPSG TANCREDO NEVES | M | NOVA UBIRATA | MT | --- | Sim |
THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA | EMPG TRÊS DE NOVEMBRO | M | SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO | MT | --- | Sim |
THIFANY HANIELI CONCEICAO TOMAZ | EM GOVERNADOR FRAGELLI | M | ARIPUANA | MT | --- | Sim |
VALERIA DA MOTA BARBOSA | EMEF MENINO DEUS | M | LUCAS DO RIO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FABIO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ | M | COLIDER | MT | --- | Sim |
VICTOR HUGO SOUSA PERES | EMEB JARDIM PARAÍSO | M | SINOP | MT | --- | Sim |
VINICIUS DA SILVA VERONESE | ERM PONCE DE ARRUDA | M | JUINA | MT | --- | Sim |
VITORIA EMANUELLY DE ALMEIDA | EE DEP. JOAO EVARISTO CURVO | E | JAURU | MT | --- | Sim |
VITORIA MARIA ALVES MELCHIOR | EMEB ELÍDIO CORBARI | M | CANARANA | MT | --- | Sim |
WELLINGTON GABRIEL B CUNHA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL INOVAÇÃO | M | NOVO MUNDO | MT | --- | Sim |
WEVERTON LUIZ CERIOLI | EEPG DR MARIO C. COSTA | E | PARANAITA | MT | --- | Sim |
WILSON ANTONIO LEITE JUNIOR | EAMPSG JOSE CEZARIO DE CASTILHO | M | SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO | MT | --- | Sim |
WITANNY ARAUJO SILVA | EMPG SILVIO PATERNEZ | M | TANGARA DA SERRA | MT | --- | Sim |
YANG KAUANY DE ARAUJO BARBOSA | EMPG DONA MARIA ARTEMIR PIRES | M | CAMPO VERDE | MT | --- | Sim |
YASMIM ALBUQUERQUE ARRUDA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 04 DE JULHO | M | CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS | MT | --- | Sim |
YASMINN DE MELO RAMOS | ESCOLA EST. ODORICO LEOCÁDIO DA ROSA | E | RONDONOPOLIS | MT | --- | Sim |