Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
ALVARO MARTINES FERREIRA | EE PADRE JOSÉ DANIEL | E | VICENTINA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANA MEL MILANEZI SEMPREBON | EE ESTEFANA CENTURION GAMBARRA | E | DOIS IRMAOS DO BURITI | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA SAMPAIO | COLÉGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE | F | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
CAYO MELGAR ALBRES | EE SÃO JOSÉ | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
DANIEL GARCIA AMARAL | EM ELPÍDIO REIS | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FERNANDA DE MORAIS PEREIRA | EE DOM AQUINO CORRÊA | E | AMAMBAI | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FERNANDA FERNANDES RIGONATO | EM NAGEN JORGE SAAD | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FERNANDA LIMA AVANCO | EE DR. JOSÉ MANOEL FONTANILLAS FRAGELLI | E | ANGELICA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FERNANDA TIEMI KANANO | EM JOSÉ RODRIGUES BENFICA | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL DA MOTTA COLETE | EE MARIA DA GLÓRIA MUZZI FERREIRA | E | DOURADOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GABRIEL MELO DOS SANTOS | EE JOÃO RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES | E | BANDEIRANTES | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GIORDANO C SOLDERA | EE FERNANDO CORRÊA DA COSTA | E | RIO BRILHANTE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GIOVANE LOPES LEITE | EE DR. RUBENS DE CASTRO PINTO | E | CARACOL | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ISABELLE VITORIA SOUZA SANTOS | EM PROFª. MARINA COUTO FORTES | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JAQUELINE EMANUELE C SIEBRA | EE HILDA BERGO DUARTE | E | GLORIA DE DOURADOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON JORGE F JUNIOR | EE JURACY ALVES CARDOSO | E | NAVIRAI | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR ALEXANDRE SOUZA DE BARROS | EM ÁLVARO LOPES | M | TERENOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JULIANA MENDES | EM IGNÊS ANDREAZZA | M | PONTA PORA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LAIS MELLO MONTAGNA | EE SÃO GABRIEL | E | SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LARISSA RODRIGUES DA SILVA | EM PROF. LICURGO DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LAURA MARCHEL RONDON | EE PROFª. VERA GUIMARÃES LOUREIRO | E | BELA VISTA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LETICIA MARQUES DAMASIO | EE MAL. DEODORO DA FONSECA | E | AQUIDAUANA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS BOA SORTE PORTUGAL PORANGABA | EE PRES. VARGAS | E | DOURADOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA DEMENCIANO TOGNINI | COLÉGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE | F | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
NAYARA EDUARDA FELICIANO DUDU | EM SALUSTIANO DA MOTTA | M | TERENOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO LUIZ DE MOURA COSTA | EM PROF. ARLINDO LIMA | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
RUBENS JUNIOR SANTOS SILVA | EE SCILA MÉDICI | E | DEODAPOLIS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
THOMAZ PERES FERREIRA | EM CARLOS VILHALVA CRISTALDO | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VICTORIA CAROLINA B DA SILVA | EE DOM AQUINO CORRÊA | E | AMAMBAI | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VINICIUS MARQUES DINIZ | EE PEDRO MENDES FONTOURA | E | COXIM | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VINICIUS MARQUES HORA | EM JOÃO DE PAULA RIBEIRO | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
WENDLER NASCIMENTO DE SA RAMOS | EE PADRE FRANCO DELPIANO | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
ALISSON SANTOS BUENO | EM DOMINGOS GONÇALVES GOMES | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
AMANDA HIKARI SILVA TANAKA | EE JURACY ALVES CARDOSO | E | NAVIRAI | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANA BEATRIZ MOTO | EM PROF. MÚCIO TEIXEIRA JÚNIOR | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
BEATRIZ OTAVIO REIS | EM JOSÉ RODRIGUES BENFICA | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
DAVI RAMOS BRANDAO | EM PROF. MÚCIO TEIXEIRA JÚNIOR | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
EDWYRES LUIZ VARGAS | EM PROF. NAGIB RASLAN | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FELIPE ALEXANDRE SALICANO DA SILVA | EM PROF. LUIS ANTONIO DE SÁ CARVALHO | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FELIPE FLORES DA COSTA NEVES | COLÉGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE | F | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FELIPE TORRES SCHOWANTZ | COLÉGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE | F | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GUILHERME SOUZA BARCELOS | EE ARAL MOREIRA | E | ANTONIO JOAO | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO GUILHERME DE M DA SILVA | EM PROFª. MARINA COUTO FORTES | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO PFEIFER DE CRISTO | EE RUI BARBOSA | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JEPHERSON DA SILVA CINTURIAO | EM DR. EDUARDO OLÍMPIO MACHADO | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOAO GUILHERME FERREIRA DA SILVA | EE PROFª. MARIA RITA DE CÁSSIA PONTES TEIXEIRA | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
KAWAN SANTANA | EE JURACY ALVES CARDOSO | E | NAVIRAI | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LENITA MARIA BERNARDO ESTRA MENDES | EE OLINDA CONCEIÇÃO TEIXEIRA BACHA | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS TELES | EE PRES. VARGAS | E | DOURADOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUIZ FELIPE VEZZALI DE PAULA | EE SÃO JOSÉ | E | CASSILANDIA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LYANDRA LEVINSKI PONCES | EM DOMINGOS GONÇALVES GOMES | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
NATALIA CECILIA NOGUEIRA ARAKAKI | COLÉGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE | F | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
TAFAREL RAMOS FRANCISCO | EM IRMÃ EDITH COELHO NETTO | M | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
TAINARA DOS SANTOS MARECO | EE PROF. HENRIQUE CIRYLLO CORRÊA | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
YOSHIKI KATSUKAWA | EE SÃO FRANCISCO | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
AROLDO KATSUYOSHI SIMADA KOMORI | EE PRES. VARGAS | E | DOURADOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS KENNICHI PEIXOTO SAKURAI | EE AMÉLIO DE CARVALHO BAÍS | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ELDER YUJI KIMURA DA SILVA | EE COMANDANTE MAURÍCIO COUTINHO DUTRA | E | SONORA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GUILHERME ROTHER NANTES | EE HÉRCULES MAYMONE | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOAO LHUIZ VERAO BRAZ | EE PROFª. FLORIANA LOPES | E | DOURADOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JORGE LUIS FREITAS COSTA | EE CÂNDIDO MARIANO | E | AQUIDAUANA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOSE ALDEMIR PEREIRA JUNIOR | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE MATO GROSSO DO SUL - CAMPUS PONTA PORA | F | PONTA PORA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUANNY GABRIELY MARTINS PERALTA | EE VESPASIANO MARTINS | E | AMAMBAI | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUIS ALBERTO KERBER ADURES | EE PRES. VARGAS | E | DOURADOS | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUIS GUSTAVO PIRES DE SOUZA | COLÉGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE | F | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MATHEUS ALVES DE SOUZA | EE MAL. RONDON | E | NOVA ANDRADINA | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
RENON QUEIROZ DE AQUINO | EE MARIA CONSTANÇA BARROS MACHADO | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
RICKY LEMES HABEGGER | EE DOM AQUINO CORRÊA | E | AMAMBAI | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
SARA CARVALHO DA COSTA REZENDE | EE JOAQUIM MURTINHO | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
TARCISO VIEIRA DE LIMA BORGES | EE AMÉLIO DE CARVALHO BAÍS | E | CAMPO GRANDE | MS | Bronze |