Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
ADRIELE MARIA ALMEIDA CANDIDO | ESC COLEGIO DE APLICAÇAO | F | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ALICE FREIRES REIS | ESC GOVERNADOR HUGO CARNEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANA LETICIA DA SILVA ANDRADE | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANABELLE CUNHA DE ALBUQUERQUE | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | TARAUACA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANNYELLE DA SILVA GOMES | ESC VICENTE CELSO BRANDAO | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
BELARMINA SODRE ROCHA | ESC CEL MANOEL FONTINELE DE CASTRO | E | BRASILEIA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
CLARISSE SILVA DE ARAUJO | ESC PADRE MARCELINO CHAMPAGNAT | M | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
EDUARDO FARIAS DOS SANTOS | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ELISA VITORIA DA SILVA PONTES | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
EMILY REBECA OLIVEIRA DE MELO | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
FREDMAN GOMES DA SILVA | ESC INSTITUTO SANTA JULIANA | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GIOVANNA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO | ESC MANOEL BRAZ DE MELO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JAIRO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | ESC LEONICE FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA BREGENCE | M | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JARDREAN OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOAO RICARDO DE SOUZA SILVA SOUZA | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JONATAS ABMAEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
KAILLANY BANDEIRA DO NASCIMENTO ABREU | ESC INSTITUTO SANTA JULIANA | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
KAREN JULIA DE SOUZA QUEIROZ | ESC FONTINELLE DE CASTRO | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LEILSON DA SILVA SOUSA | ESC INSTITUTO SANTA JULIANA | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LETICIA GONDIM MENEZES | ESC MANOEL BRAZ DE MELO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LIGIA AZEVEDO GALO | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUDMILA MEL FLORES MAIA | ESC FONTINELLE DE CASTRO | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARCOA AFONSO MARREIRA BEZERRA | ESC INSTITUTO SANTA JULIANA | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARIA LUCIANA CARNAUBA ROCHA | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MARYNA PEREIRA ANUTE | ESC INSTITUTO SANTA JULIANA | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORDEIRO DE LIMA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | TARAUACA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
RAFAEL MORAES GONCALVES FONSECA | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
THOMAS AUGUSTO DAVILA MENDONCA | ESC INSTITUTO SANTA JULIANA | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VERONICA FERREIRA DE LIMA | ESC DR CARLOS VASCONCELOS | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
WESLEY FREITAS ANASTACIO | ESC COLEGIO DE APLICAÇAO | F | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
AMANDA SILVA REAL | ESC PADRE CARLOS CASAVECCHIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANA JULIA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA THEODOLINA FALCÃO MACEDO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANGELICA NOBRE DE MOURA | ESCOLA CUNHA VASCONCELOS | E | RODRIGUES ALVES | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANTHONY GOMES DE FREITAS | ESC FONTINELLE DE CASTRO | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GEICE FRANCO DOS SANTOS | ESC PADRE DIOGO FEIJÓ | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
GUILHERME MARTINS NAGI | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
HEMILLY MATOS DE CARVALHO | ESC SENADOR ADALBERTO SENA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JHONNY ARTHUR DE SOUZA | ESC COLÉGIO CRISTÃO CRUZEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JONAS OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOSE EDSON COSTA DE LIMA JUNIOR | ESC PADRE CARLOS KUNZ | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
KAREN EVELLYN MACIEL ALVES | ESC PROFª TEREZINHA MIGUEIS | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
KARLA LAIANY DOS SANTOS VIEIRA | ESC PADRE DIOGO FEIJÓ | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LARISSA DA SILVA MARQUES | ESC PADRE DIOGO FEIJÓ | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MUANA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
NEY MAX GOMES DANTAS | ESC NANZIO MAGALHAES | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PAULO VICTOR MORAIS DE SOUZA | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA DE MELO | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ROMARIO LUCAS CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
THAMAYRA FELICIA ARAUJO DA COSTA | ESC CEL MANOEL FONTINELE DE CASTRO | E | BRASILEIA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VICTOR DANIEL DA SILVA MONTEIRO | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
ANDRE ALFONSO PEIXOTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO ACRE CAMPUS RIO BRANCO | F | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANDRE FARIAS DOS SANTOS | ESC FLODOARDO CABRAL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ANDRESSA MACIEL LIMA | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
CHRISTOPHER WANDO DA SILVA SOUZA | ESC INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇAO LOURENÇO FILHO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ELIAS FONTENELES DA SILVA | ESC JOSE RIBAMAR BATISTA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
ELLEN CAMILA DA SILVA FERNANDES | ESC PROF JOSE RODRIGUES LEITE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JESSE DOS SANTOS BARROSO | ESCOLA BELO PORVIR | E | EPITACIOLANDIA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
JOSE IRLAN DA SILVA MOURA | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA | ESC KAIRALA JOSE KAIRALA | E | BRASILEIA | AC | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO | ESC PROF JOSE RODRIGUES LEITE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze |