UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MG | AIURUOCA | ROSIMERE NOGUEIRA DE SIQUEIRA | EE CONSELHEIRO FIDELIS | E | Grupo 11 |
2 | MG | ARAPONGA | ROSANGELA BITENCOURT | EE CONEGO JOSE ERMELINDO DE SOUZA | E | Grupo 10 |
3 | MG | ARCOS | GISELDA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA | EM DORVINA TEIXEIRA ARANTES | M | Grupo 2 |
4 | MG | BARBACENA | ELIZABETH MAGALHÃES ANTUNES | EE ADELAIDE BIAS FORTES | E | Grupo 1 |
5 | MG | BARBACENA | PAULO SERGIO DE CARVALHO | EE ADELAIDE BIAS FORTES | E | Grupo 12 |
6 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | BRIAN DINIZ AMORIM | ESC FUND DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | Grupo 2 |
7 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | HÉLIA MARA FRANÇA | EM DO BAIRRO DOM BOSCO | M | Grupo 7 |
8 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | MARIA DE FÁTIMA GOMES MIRANDA | EE BARAO DE MACAUBAS | E | Grupo 6 |
9 | MG | BRASOPOLIS | ADRIANA LÚCIA MENDONÇA | EE DINO AMBROSIO PEREIRA | E | Grupo 3 |
10 | MG | CACHOEIRA DE MINAS | ANGELITA GOMES REZENDE SILVEIRA | EE SEN BUENO DE PAIVA | E | Grupo 5 |
11 | MG | CACHOEIRA DE MINAS | CIBELE AZEVEDO FAUSTINO MACHADO LEÃO | EE SEN BUENO DE PAIVA | E | Grupo 4 |
12 | MG | CAMPESTRE | GISELE FERREIRA DA SILVA | EM CONEGO ARTUR | M | Grupo 3 |
13 | MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | CLEIDE MARIA GONTIJO PIRES | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 15 |
14 | MG | CIPOTANEA | MOACIR LUIZ DA SILVA | EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA | E | Grupo 9 |
15 | MG | CLAUDIO | SÍLVIA DO NASCIMENTO MORAIS | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | Grupo 11 |
16 | MG | COIMBRA | LUIZ HENRIQUE FREDERICO DE ARAÚJO | EE EMILIO JARDIM | E | Grupo 15 |
17 | MG | CONCEICAO DOS OUROS | GRAZZIELA ROSA AZEVEDO | EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 2 |
18 | MG | CONCEICAO DOS OUROS | RITA DE CÁSSIA FERNANDES DE SOUSA | EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 8 |
19 | MG | CONCEICAO DOS OUROS | SEBASTIÃO FERRAZ FILHO | EM JOSE OLIMPIO DA SILVA | M | Grupo 1 |
20 | MG | CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE | ÂNGELA CRISTINA CORRÊA ALVES | EM PROF DORIOL BEATO | M | Grupo 12 |
21 | MG | CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE | LECIR MARIA DA SILVA | EM PROF DORIOL BEATO | M | Grupo 7 |
22 | MG | COROMANDEL | SERGIO GERALDO DA CUNHA | EE JOAQUIM BOTELHO | E | Grupo 13 |
23 | MG | DELFIM MOREIRA | REGINA CÉLIA RIBEIRO ANDRADE MARCONDES | EM FILOMENA PEIXOTO FARIA | M | Grupo 9 |
24 | MG | DIVINOPOLIS | FILOMENA TELES DE SOUZA | EE MARTIN CYPRIEN | E | Grupo 10 |
25 | MG | DOM SILVERIO | MARILDA ROLA CARNEIRO RIBEIRO | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 1 |
26 | MG | DORES DO TURVO | CLAUDIA JAQUELINE DE CARVALHO MARTINS | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 4 |
27 | MG | DORES DO TURVO | FAUSTO MAROTTA FERNANDES | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 1 |
28 | MG | DORES DO TURVO | GERALDO AMINTAS DE CASTRO MOREIRA | EE TEREZINHA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 15 |
29 | MG | GUARANI | FÁTIMA APARECIDA LODRON LIZIERO | EE PROF ALBERTO PACHECO | E | Grupo 7 |
30 | MG | INHAPIM | JOTAIR JOSÉ DE FREITAS BASTOS |
EE ALBERTO AZEVEDO - EE DR GUILHERMINO DE OLIVEIRA |
E | Grupo 14 |
31 | MG | ITABIRITO | KARLA REJANE LIMA MACIEL | EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS | M | Grupo 6 |
32 | MG | ITABIRITO | ROBERTO ARLINDO PINTO | EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS | M | Grupo 4 |
33 | MG | ITAMARANDIBA | GLENDER CHAVES BARROSO | EE SAO JOAO BATISTA | E | Grupo 8 |
34 | MG | JURUAIA | ELAINE CRISTINA SILVA SOUZA | EE EDUARDO SENEDESE | E | Grupo 11 |
35 | MG | LAGOA DOURADA | EDILAMAR RODRIGUES DE MELO MACIEL CAMPOS | EM ANGELINA MEDRADO | M | Grupo 14 |
36 | MG | MATO VERDE | ADELCIDA FERREIRA GONÇALVES | EE EDUARDO FRIEIRO | E | Grupo 5 |
37 | MG | MATO VERDE | LAIS CONCEIÇÃO SILVA DE SOUZA | EE PROF JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA | E | Grupo 10 |
38 | MG | MATO VERDE | LUZIA DE FREITAS PEREIRA SANTOS |
EE EDUARDO FRIEIRO - EE PROF JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA |
E | Grupo 13 |
39 | MG | MUTUM | NLZA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA | EE PROFA LEVINDA ALVES DA SILVA | E | Grupo 7 |
40 | MG | PATOS DE MINAS | MARIA DE LOURDES FERNANDES PALHARES | EM MARIA INES R DE Q RODRIGUES | M | Grupo 11 |
41 | MG | PATOS DE MINAS | NISTÉRIA DAS DORES FERREIRA SOARES | EE MARCOLINO DE BARROS | E | Grupo 13 |
42 | MG | PIRANGA | GERALDO HEITOR DA SILVA | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 15 |
43 | MG | PIRAUBA | JOÉLIA DA SILVA GRAVINA | EE PROFA FRANCISCA P RODRIGUES | E | Grupo 14 |
44 | MG | POCOS DE CALDAS | DOMINGOS SAVIO FERREIRA | EM DR JOSE VARGAS DE SOUZA | M | Grupo 6 |
45 | MG | POMPEU | GILCÉIA MARIA VALADARES CORDEIRO E CAMPOS |
EE DR JACINTO CAMPOS - EM PROFA ANGELA MARIA R CAMPOS |
E - M |
Grupo 14 |
46 | MG | PORTEIRINHA | ILZA MARQUES BATISTA |
EE ALCIDES MENDES DA SILVA - EM PRES KENNEDY |
E - M |
Grupo 12 |
47 | MG | PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO | RONILDA PEREIRA DE NORONHA MOTA | EE DE PONTE FIRME | E | Grupo 2 |
48 | MG | RIO NOVO | REGIS LUIZ GUERRA ZAMPA | EE RAULINO PACHECO | E | Grupo 15 |
49 | MG | SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI | CARLOS ALBERTO BERNARDO | EE DR LUIZ PINTO DE ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 12 |
50 | MG | SAO JOAO BATISTA DO GLORIA | REGIANE MORAIS DE ALMEIDA MACEDO | EE JOSE SEVERIANO FILHO | E | Grupo 6 |
51 | MG | SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA | JOÃO REIS DA SILVA | EE QUINZINHO INACIO | E | Grupo 1 |
52 | MG | SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA | MÍRIA GOMES ARCOSI | EE QUINZINHO INACIO | E | Grupo 14 |
53 | MG | SETE LAGOAS | GELINDO MARTINELI ALVES | EE DR ARTHUR BERNARDES | E | Grupo 9 |
54 | MG | SETE LAGOAS | LÚCIA DE JESUS COSTA | EE DR ARTHUR BERNARDES | E | Grupo 13 |
55 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA | ANGELA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA DA UFU | F | Grupo 5 |
56 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA | CRISTIANO ALBERTO DA SILVA | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 5 |
57 | MG | UBERLANDIA | JULIANA SOUZA SILVA | EE HONORIO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 3 |
58 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA | MARISTELA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 15 |
59 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA | VALMIR MACHADO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA DA UFU | F | Grupo 6 |
60 | MG | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | RICARDO MIRANDA |
COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO - EE TEN ROBERTO S DE SOUZA LIMA |
M - E |
Grupo 14 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MG | AREADO | LUISIÂNIA MARIA PEREIRA | EE JOAO LOURENCO | E | Grupo 2 |
2 | MG | BARROSO | TÂNIA AMÉLIA LADEIRA CAMPOS | EE PREF GERALDO NAPOLEAO DE SOUZA | E | Grupo 8 |
3 | MG | CAPITOLIO | MARLENE TEIXEIRA SOARES | EE CEL LOURENCO BELO | E | Grupo 7 |
4 | MG | CARMO DO RIO CLARO | JOSÉ LUCIO FERREIRA | EM LIDIO JOSE MARQUES | M | Grupo 3 |
5 | MG | DIVINOPOLIS | MARGARETH LOPES DE MELO FREITAS |
EE MARTIN CYPRIEN - EM PROFA HERMINIA CORGOZINHO |
E - M |
Grupo 11 |
6 | MG | ENTRE FOLHAS | PEDRO SILVA CELESTINO | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | Grupo 12 |
7 | MG | GUARANI | EUGENIA CARVALHO | EE PROF ALBERTO PACHECO | E | Grupo 9 |
8 | MG | JOAO MONLEVADE | JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA | EE LUIZ PRISCO DE BRAGA | E | Grupo 5 |
9 | MG | LAGOA FORMOSA | NEUSA MARIA RIBEIRO DE LIMA E SOUZA | EE N SRA DA PIEDADE | E | Grupo 15 |
10 | MG | LAGOA FORMOSA | SUSMARINA SOARES AMARAL GONTIJO BRANDÃO | EE N SRA DA PIEDADE | E | Grupo 4 |
11 | MG | LAMBARI | ROSANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA | EE JOAO NUNES FERREIRA | E | Grupo 13 |
12 | MG | MONTE CARMELO | NEIDE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA | EE GREGORIANO CANEDO | E | Grupo 14 |
13 | MG | PEDRALVA | ROSINEI DE CASTRO | EE PROF ARCADIO NASCIMENTO MOURA | E | Grupo 10 |
14 | MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | LAURA AUGUSTA JORDÃO | EE EVANDRO AVILA | E | Grupo 1 |
15 | MG | UBA | CINTYA CIOTTI LIMA CUSTODIO | EE PROF LIVIO DE CASTRO CARNEIRO | E | Grupo 6 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MG | PAINEIRAS - ABAETE |
MARCELO ALVES DE MORAIS |
EE CELESTINO NUNES - EE FREDERICO ZACARIAS |
E | Grupo 8 |
2 | MG | ABRE CAMPO | IMACULADA COELHO DA SILVA CARDOSO | EE ABRE CAMPO | E | Grupo 15 |
3 | MG | AIURUOCA | KENNIA DE CARVALHO BOTELHO | EE CONSELHEIRO FIDELIS | E | Grupo 11 |
4 | MG | ALAGOA | THIAGO BARROS DE CASTRO |
EE MARIA DO CARMO LIMA PINTO - EM CEL PORFIRIO MENDES PINTO |
E - M |
Grupo 11 |
5 | MG | ALFREDO VASCONCELOS | BRYAN ROBSON DIAS | EE N SRA DO ROSARIO | E | Grupo 12 |
6 | MG | ALPINOPOLIS | ANA PAULA DE CASTRO | EE DOM JOAO VI | E | Grupo 4 |
7 | MG | ARAGUARI | JANE CRISTINA VIEIRA DE DEUS | EE PROF ANTONIO MARQUES | E | Grupo 13 |
8 | MG | ARAXA | JOSIMAR CRISTINA DA SILVA GIORJUTTI | EE CEL JOSE ADOLFO AGUIAR | E | Grupo 8 |
9 | MG | ARAXA | MARIA JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA FONTOURA | EM EUNICE WEAWER | M | Grupo 2 |
10 | MG | ARCOS | JOÃ0 PAULO GARCIA SILVA | EE DA VILA BOA VISTA | E | Grupo 7 |
11 | MG | BANDEIRA DO SUL | RAFAEL SOARES DURANTE | EE JOSE BANDEIRA DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 8 |
12 | MG | BARBACENA | GILBERTO GRACINTO NUNES | EE ADELAIDE BIAS FORTES | E | Grupo 4 |
13 | MG | BARBACENA | REGINA MARA COUTO MOTA DE CARVALHO | EE ADELAIDE BIAS FORTES | E | Grupo 8 |
14 | MG | BARROSO | ELIZAINE APARECIDA FERREIRA | EE PREF GERALDO NAPOLEAO DE SOUZA | E | Grupo 5 |
15 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | DAISY VANESSA FERREIRA |
EE BARAO DE MACAUBAS - EM HENRIQUETA LISBOA |
E - M |
Grupo 12 |
16 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | DIOGO ALVES DE FARIA REIS | ESC FUND DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | Grupo 4 |
17 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | GLAUCIO EUSTAQUIO DUARTE MOREIRA | EE DEP MANOEL COSTA | E | Grupo 3 |
18 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | GRASSY PERDIGÃO DIZ MAPPA | EM PAULO MENDES CAMPOS | M | Grupo 9 |
19 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | IVAN DA MATTA MACHADO FERNANDES | EM LIDIA ANGELICA | M | Grupo 12 |
20 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | MÍRIAM MÁRCIA CARVALHO DA CONCEIÇÃO | EM CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE | M | Grupo 8 |
21 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | NELSON PORTUGAL DE VASCONCELOS | EM GOV CARLOS LACERDA | M | Grupo 12 |
22 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | PRISCILLA BIEITES DE SOUZA MACEDO | EE TRES PODERES | E | Grupo 5 |
23 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | REGINA MÁRCIA RIBEIRO | EM VINICIUS DE MORAIS | M | Grupo 7 |
24 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | RENATA ALVES COSTA | ESC FUND DO C PEDAG DA UFMG | F | Grupo 7 |
25 | MG | BETIM | CARLOS EUSTÁQUIO PINTO | EM ADELINA MESQUITA JANUZZI | M | Grupo 5 |
26 | MG | BOA ESPERANCA | FERNANDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | EE DR JOAQUIM VILELA | E | Grupo 10 |
27 | MG | BOM SUCESSO | MARLI CARVALHO SANTOS E OLIVEIRA | EE BENJAMIM GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 12 |
28 | MG | BORDA DA MATA | SIMONE SIMÕES ALMEIDA SOUSA | EM BENEDITA BRAGA COBRA | M | Grupo 7 |
29 | MG | BRAS PIRES | MARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA MIRANDA | EE SAO LUIS | E | Grupo 3 |
30 | MG | BRAS PIRES | ROSILENE FRANCO DE BARROS | EE JOSE ALVES DE MAGALHAES | E | Grupo 4 |
31 | MG | BUENO BRANDAO | GUILHERME JOSÉ DOS SANTOS | EE SECRETARIO OLINTO ORSINI | E | Grupo 14 |
32 | MG | CACHOEIRA DE MINAS | ADRIANA APARECIDA ROCHA PEREIRA | EE SEN BUENO DE PAIVA | E | Grupo 3 |
33 | MG | CACHOEIRA DE MINAS | ANÉSIA PEREIRA COSTA | EE SEN BUENO DE PAIVA | E | Grupo 8 |
34 | MG | CAETE | MARIA DAS GRAÇAS VIEIRA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | EE SEBASTIAO RIBEIRO DE BRITO | E | Grupo 12 |
35 | MG | CAPELA NOVA | ARETUZA HÉRICA DE OLIVEIRA | EE CHIQUINHO DE PAIVA | E | Grupo 13 |
36 | MG | CAPELA NOVA - CARANDAI |
SHEIRLA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA |
EE CHIQUINHO DE PAIVA - EM DEP ABELARD PEREIRA |
E - M |
Grupo 6 |
37 | MG | CAPELINHA | EGLEIA MATOS DE JESUS |
EE DR JUSCELINO BARBOSA - EE PROFA ROSARINHA PIMENTINHA |
E | Grupo 15 |
38 | MG | CAPELINHA | JANE APARECIDA FERNANDES | EE DR JUSCELINO BARBOSA | E | Grupo 10 |
39 | MG | CAPITOLIO | JUNIOR CESAR TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | EE MODESTO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 14 |
40 | MG | CARATINGA | EDIVALDO MARQUES DE PAULA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | E | Grupo 7 |
41 | MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | JANUZA HONÓRIO DE QUEIROZ SOARES | EE LEONCIO FERREIRA DE MELO | E | Grupo 14 |
42 | MG | CARMO DO PARANAIBA | MARIA MÁRCIA DE FARIA MELO | EE PROF JOSE HUGO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 11 |
43 | MG | CARMOPOLIS DE MINAS | MÍRIAM ALVIM RODRIGUES COSTA | EE LIGIA BEATRIZ AMARAL | E | Grupo 15 |
44 | MG | CARVALHOS | ROSANI DINIZ NOGUEIRA | EE ANA DANTAS MOTTA | E | Grupo 13 |
45 | MG | CASCALHO RICO | CAROLINNE DOS SANTOS BRAZ | EM SAO JUDAS TADEU | M | Grupo 5 |
46 | MG | CIPOTANEA | MARINÉIA APARECIDA MOREIRA PEREIRA | EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA | E | Grupo 1 |
47 | MG | CLAUDIO - PIRACEMA |
LUCIANO PAULO PINTO |
EE CUSTODIO COSTA - EE HERMENEGILDO VILACA |
E | Grupo 13 |
48 | MG | CLAUDIO | SANDRA DE FREITAS GUIMARÃES CORDEIRO | EM DR WILSON VEADO | M | Grupo 11 |
49 | MG | CLAUDIO | SHIRLEI TEIXEIRA DE LIMA |
EE PRES TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES - EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO |
E | Grupo 13 |
50 | MG | CLAUDIO | SUELI RIBEIRO MASCARENHAS PEREIRA | EE QUINTO ALVES TOLENTINO | E | Grupo 15 |
51 | MG | CONCEICAO DOS OUROS | ALESSANDRA LAUREANA ROCHA | EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 14 |
52 | MG | CONCEICAO DOS OUROS | GRACIANA APARECIDA DE PAULA | EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 10 |
53 | MG | CONCEICAO DOS OUROS | RENATA CRISTINA PEREIRA | EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 9 |
54 | MG | CONSELHEIRO PENA | LENI ALBINO DE ARAUJO SILVA | EE MARIA GUILHERMINA PENA | E | Grupo 6 |
55 | MG | CONTAGEM | HUMBERTO DE ALMEIDA | EM MACHADO DE ASSIS | M | Grupo 6 |
56 | MG | CONTAGEM | LUIZ CARLOS DE ALMEIDA | EM DONA BABITA CAMARGOS | M | Grupo 4 |
57 | MG | CORACAO DE JESUS | MARIA ANTONIA RUAS OLIVEIRA | EE CEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO | E | Grupo 14 |
58 | MG | CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES | ANTONIO CARLOS DE RESENDE CHAVES | EE CEL XAVIER CHAVES | E | Grupo 6 |
59 | MG | CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES | FLAVIA INEZ RESENDE PINTO | EE CEL XAVIER CHAVES | E | Grupo 5 |
60 | MG | CONCEICAO DA BARRA DE MINAS - CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES |
WAGNER CARDOSO SANTOS |
EE ADILIO JOSE BORGES - EE CEL XAVIER CHAVES |
E | Grupo 13 |
61 | MG | CORREGO DO BOM JESUS | ELIANA FINAMOR | EE PROF MAXIMIANO LAMBERT | E | Grupo 10 |
62 | MG | CRUZILIA | DIEGO MOREIRA MACIEL | EE SAO SEBASTIAO | E | Grupo 12 |
63 | MG | DELFINOPOLIS | GLEISON ALVES RODRIGUES | EM PROFA MARIA DIAS MACHADO | M | Grupo 1 |
64 | MG | DESCOBERTO | SABRINA BELARMINO ALVES | EE FRANCISCO MANUEL | E | Grupo 8 |
65 | MG | ARAUJOS - DIVINOPOLIS |
DANIELA SEABRA |
EE JOSE MANOEL - EE JOVELINO RABELO |
E | Grupo 13 |
66 | MG | DIVINOPOLIS | ELIANE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA | EE ILIDIO DA COSTA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 4 |
67 | MG | DIVINOPOLIS | JORGE LUIZ BARBOSA | EE LAURO EPIFANIO | E | Grupo 10 |
68 | MG | DIVINOPOLIS | LENIR NOGUEIRA MAIA MADEIRA | EE DONA ANTONIA VALADARES | E | Grupo 13 |
69 | MG | DIVINOPOLIS | MAGALI TEODORO DE FARIA | EM PROF ODILON SANTIAGO | M | Grupo 7 |
70 | MG | DIVINOPOLIS | MICHELE CRISTINA SILVA SANTIAGO | EE ILIDIO DA COSTA PEREIRA | E | Grupo 6 |
71 | MG | DOM SILVERIO | KÁTIA REGINA COURA CORDEIRO | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 13 |
72 | MG | ENTRE FOLHAS | ANA MARIA PACHECO DOS SANTOS | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | Grupo 3 |
73 | MG | ENTRE FOLHAS | JOSÉ LANZILOT ELIAS DE LIMA | EE DR JOSE AUGUSTO | E | Grupo 9 |
74 | MG | ENTRE RIOS DE MINAS | RITA DE CÁSSIA MAIA RESENDE | EE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 9 |
75 | MG | ESPINOSA | MEIRE MADALENA RELINA DE LIMA OLIVEIRA | EE COMENDADOR VIANA | E | Grupo 14 |
76 | MG | ESTIVA | CLAUDIA CAMPOS PEREIRA | EE CONEGO FRANCISCO STELLA | E | Grupo 7 |
77 | MG | FORMIGA | MEIRE VELOSO DE FARIA LEAL | EE DR ABILIO MACHADO | E | Grupo 8 |
78 | MG | FORMIGA | SIMONE APARECIDA DA COSTA ASSIS |
EE PROF JOAQUIM RODARTE - EM JOSE ANTONIO DO COUTO |
E - M |
Grupo 13 |
79 | MG | GOIABEIRA | IRANY MARIA GONÇALVES ARAÚJO | EE DE GOIABEIRA | E | Grupo 1 |
80 | MG | GOIABEIRA | KÉSSIA CECI FERREIRA BARBOSA | EE DE GOIABEIRA | E | Grupo 9 |
81 | MG | GOVERNADOR VALADARES | MARIA ELISA MOURA RODRIGUES | EE PREF JOAQUIM PEDRO NASCIMENTO | E | Grupo 6 |
82 | MG | GUANHAES | VILZA LÚCIA COELHO PERPÉTUO DE ANDRADE | EE ALTIVO COELHO | E | Grupo 8 |
83 | MG | GUAPE | ADRIANE CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA | EM DE APARECIDA DO SUL | M | Grupo 3 |
84 | MG | HELIODORA | GIOVANA DE PAIVA VANZELI | EE PREF CELSO VIEIRA VILELA | E | Grupo 14 |
85 | MG | HELIODORA | SUELE ITAMARA DOS SANTOS | EE PREF CELSO VIEIRA VILELA | E | Grupo 2 |
86 | MG | INDAIABIRA - VARGEM GRANDE DO RIO PARDO |
MARIA HELENA DE SÁ ALVES |
EE ANTONIO MIRANDA - EE JOAO DIAS DE AMORIM |
E | Grupo 14 |
87 | MG | INHAPIM | CLEIR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | EE QUEROBINO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 4 |
88 | MG | INHAUMA | TARDELY DUTRA DE PAIVA | EE MESSIAS ANTONIO GUIMARAES | E | Grupo 2 |
89 | MG | IPANEMA | ROBSON NOGUEIRA | EE NILO MORAIS PINHEIRO | E | Grupo 15 |
90 | MG | ITABIRA | EDNA AZEVEDO TORQUATO CUNHA | EE MAJ LAGE | E | Grupo 10 |
91 | MG | ITABIRA | JACQUELINE LUCINDO FERNANDES | EE DONA ELEONORA NUNES PEREIRA | E | Grupo 5 |
92 | MG | ITABIRITO | ÂNGELA DA CONCEIÇÃO FAGUNDES | C EDUC MUN PROF ALCIDES R PEREIRA | M | Grupo 12 |
93 | MG | ITABIRITO | WALISON DA SILVA REIS | EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS | M | Grupo 6 |
94 | MG | ITAGUARA | LÍLIAN MAÍSA DE MORAIS ANDRADE | EE ALVIM RODRIGUES DO PRADO | E | Grupo 12 |
95 | MG | ITAJUBA | PAULO SÉRGIO DA SILVA | EE MAJ JOAO PEREIRA | E | Grupo 15 |
96 | MG | ITAMARANDIBA | HEBERTY GERALDO CARNEIRO LIMA | EE CEL JONAS CAMARA | E | Grupo 14 |
97 | MG | ITAMARANDIBA | JOSIANE APARECIDA FERNANDES |
EE MESTRA BEZINHA GANDRA - EM CRIANCA FELIZ |
E - M |
Grupo 15 |
98 | MG | ITAMARANDIBA | WESLEY ARAÚJO | EE SAO JOAO BATISTA | E | Grupo 15 |
99 | MG | ITAMONTE | LEONARDO RIBEIRO ALVES | EE NILO PECANHA | E | Grupo 2 |
100 | MG | ITAPECERICA | ÂNGELA ALENCAR LAMOUNIER FERREIRA | EE PE HERCULANO PAZ | E | Grupo 14 |
101 | MG | ITAPEVA | SILVIA ANTONIA FERREIRA SANTOAGO | EM DIRCE MONTEIRO LOPES | M | Grupo 5 |
102 | MG | ITAUNA | LUÍS FERNANDO PEREIRA | EE DR JOSE GONCALVES | E | Grupo 6 |
103 | MG | ITUIUTABA | MARIA APARECIDA BATISTA CARVALHO |
EE JOAO PINHEIRO - EM MACHADO DE ASSIS |
E - M |
Grupo 13 |
104 | MG | JAIBA | MÔNICA DA SILVA DIAS | EE VENCESLAU BRAS | E | Grupo 8 |
105 | MG | JAIBA | SILVANIA DE JESUS MIRANDA BARBOSA | EE ZOE MACHADO | E | Grupo 14 |
106 | MG | JANAUBA | DULCE SOARES MENDES NETA | EE JOSE GORUTUBA | E | Grupo 9 |
107 | MG | JAPARAIBA | MARLETE VELOSO RABELO | EE PE PEDRO LAMBERTI | E | Grupo 10 |
108 | MG | JOAO MONLEVADE | PATRICIA DA COSTA MATA | EE LUIZ PRISCO DE BRAGA | E | Grupo 4 |
109 | MG | JURUAIA | SANDRA SUELY SALOMÃO BARONI | EE EDUARDO SENEDESE | E | Grupo 12 |
110 | MG | JURUAIA | WALQUÍRIA DIAS GOMES | EE EDUARDO SENEDESE | E | Grupo 3 |
111 | MG | LAGOA DOURADA | ROSANGELA MARIA DUTRA DE RESENDE PACHECO | EM ANGELINA MEDRADO | M | Grupo 2 |
112 | MG | LAGOA DOURADA | TERESINHA ANDRADE VALE CAMPOS | EE ABEILARD PEREIRA | E | Grupo 11 |
113 | MG | LAGOA SANTA | SONIA LUIZA BERTOLIN VIDAL | EE TIRADENTES | E | Grupo 10 |
114 | MG | LAMBARI | ELISELE TATIANE DE VILHENA MARCIANO | EE PROFA MARIA RITA L P SANTORO | E | Grupo 10 |
115 | MG | LAMBARI | MÁRCIA MARIA M BRIGAGÃO DE BIASO | EE PROFA MARIA RITA L P SANTORO | E | Grupo 15 |
116 | MG | LAMBARI | SUMARA DE FÁTIMA TOMAZ | EE JOAO NUNES FERREIRA | E | Grupo 11 |
117 | MG | LIBERDADE | LENIR MARIA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA | EE FREI JOSE WULFF | E | Grupo 6 |
118 | MG | LIMA DUARTE | ROBERTH GONÇALVES PEREIRA | EE ADALGISA DE PAULA DUQUE | E | Grupo 6 |
119 | MG | LUMINARIAS | DIRCE DE FÁTIMA TERRA MIRANDA | EE PROF FABREGAS | E | Grupo 4 |
120 | MG | MAR DE ESPANHA | NORMA MARIA VIEIRA DOS REIS | EE DE MAR DE ESPANHA | E | Grupo 7 |
121 | MG | MARIA DA FE | LETICIA SANTUCCI VIVAS DE LIMA GUILHERMETEDA SILVA | EM ARLINDO ZARONI | M | Grupo 9 |
122 | MG | MARLIERIA | AMARILDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA |
EE HORTO BELEM - EE LIBERATO DE CASTRO |
E | Grupo 14 |
123 | MG | MARMELOPOLIS | ANDRÉIA APARECIDA RIBEIRO | EE ALBANO DE OLIVEIRA | E | Grupo 7 |
124 | MG | MINAS NOVAS | FERNANDA CARLA ARAÚJO RABELO SANTOS | EE CEL JOAO ANDRE | E | Grupo 9 |
125 | MG | MONTE CARMELO | JOSÉ JÚNIOR DE SOUZA | EE GREGORIANO CANEDO | E | Grupo 4 |
126 | MG | MONTES CLAROS | IVANA OLIVA BRAGA | CAIC EM DOMINGUINHOS PEREIRA | M | Grupo 5 |
127 | MG | MONTES CLAROS | REINILSON SOARES ARAUJO | EE PROF PLINIO RIBEIRO | E | Grupo 13 |
128 | MG | MONTES CLAROS | ROSANGELA MOURA DA SILVA SOUZA |
EE ELOY PEREIRA - EM JASON CAETANO |
E - M |
Grupo 15 |
129 | MG | MURIAE | ELIMAR FADUL PIMENTEL DORNELAS | EE ENG ORLANDO FLORES | E | Grupo 14 |
130 | MG | NOVA ERA | MARIA CECÍLIA GUERRA CARNEIRO | EE PE VIDIGAL | E | Grupo 5 |
131 | MG | NOVA PONTE | ANA CAROLINA MARGATO DOS SANTOS BERNARDES | EM SAO MIGUEL | M | Grupo 5 |
132 | MG | NOVA RESENDE | EDINALDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | EE PE LUIZ MORENO | E | Grupo 1 |
133 | MG | NOVA RESENDE | GISELE CRISTINA PEREIRA BAQUIAO | EE PE LUIZ MORENO | E | Grupo 13 |
134 | MG | NOVA SERRANA | TANIA LUCIA VARGAS OLIVEIRA | EE ANTONIO MARTINS DO ESP SANTO | E | Grupo 1 |
135 | MG | NOVO CRUZEIRO | ANA MARIA BATISTA RODRIGUES | EE INACIO MURTA | E | Grupo 8 |
136 | MG | OLIVEIRA | MARIA APARECIDA DE PAULA TRIMOLET | EE DR JOSE MARIA LOBATO | E | Grupo 15 |
137 | MG | OLIVEIRA FORTES | MARIA APARECIDA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA | EM CEL FRANCISCO F DE CARVALHO | M | Grupo 6 |
138 | MG | ORATORIOS | ANITA SUELY DA SILVA SOUZA | EM PE ALIPIO MARTINS PINHEIRO | M | Grupo 8 |
139 | MG | OURO FINO | HELOISA HELENA MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA | EE CEL PAIVA | E | Grupo 9 |
140 | MG | PAINEIRAS | CÁSSIA MARIA SILVA | EE CELESTINO NUNES | E | Grupo 7 |
141 | MG | PAINEIRAS | CHEILA ADRIANA DE LIMA MAIA | EE CELESTINO NUNES | E | Grupo 6 |
142 | MG | PARA DE MINAS | JOÃO DANIEL DE MORAIS | EE FERNANDO OTAVIO | E | Grupo 12 |
143 | MG | PARA DE MINAS | LÊDA MARIA DE ALMEIDA CORDEIRO DA CUNHA | EE CEL JOAO FERREIRA | E | Grupo 3 |
144 | MG | PARA DE MINAS | LUCIANA DA SILVA FARIA |
EE CEL JOAO FERREIRA - EE FRANCISCO DE ASSIS VIANA |
E | Grupo 13 |
145 | MG | PARA DE MINAS | SILMARA APARECIDA DA SILVA | EE FERNANDO OTAVIO | E | Grupo 12 |
146 | MG | PARAGUACU | IRENE MARIA DIAS MAZZEU | EE PE PICCININI | E | Grupo 7 |
147 | MG | PATOS DE MINAS | LILIANE APARECIDA LIMA | EE ABNER AFONSO | E | Grupo 5 |
148 | MG | PATOS DE MINAS | MARCELINO DE ASSIS ALVES | EM NORMA BORGES BELUCO | M | Grupo 13 |
149 | MG | PATROCINIO | CRISTIANE APARECIDA CORRÊA DE QEUIROZ | COL MUN PROF OLIMPIO DOS SANTOS | M | Grupo 11 |
150 | MG | PERDIGAO | SIRLENE APARECIDA RIBEIRO | EE PEDRO PRIMO | E | Grupo 15 |
151 | MG | PIEDADE DO RIO GRANDE | RITA DE CASSIA DA SILVA GOMES VILELA | EE DR ANTONIO BATISTA NASCIMENTO | E | Grupo 7 |
152 | MG | PIMENTA | BEADILCE CRISTINA NUNES SILVA | EE PE JOSE ESPINDOLA | E | Grupo 14 |
153 | MG | PIMENTA | GALIANA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA | EE PE JOSE ESPINDOLA | E | Grupo 2 |
154 | MG | PIRANGA | LUCAS AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE CASTRO | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 13 |
155 | MG | PIRANGA | MARCELO DOS SANTOS CRUZ | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 12 |
156 | MG | PIRANGA | MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO MACIEL MORCERF | EE CEL JOSE ILDEFONSO | E | Grupo 14 |
157 | MG | PIRANGUINHO | ADRIANA ROSELI GOULAR | EE SEBASTIAO PEREIRA MACHADO | E | Grupo 14 |
158 | MG | PIRANGUINHO | CÉLIA MARIA LISBOA RENÓ CORRÊA | EE SEBASTIAO PEREIRA MACHADO | E | Grupo 6 |
159 | MG | PIRAUBA | ARLETE APARECIDA MARCHIONI JUSTE | EE PROFA FRANCISCA P RODRIGUES | E | Grupo 4 |
160 | MG | POCO FUNDO | SORAYA ALVES MENDES COSTA | EE SAO MARCOS | E | Grupo 10 |
161 | MG | POCOS DE CALDAS | CARLOTA MERCEDES NOVO BUENO SANCHES | EM DR JOSE VARGAS DE SOUZA | M | Grupo 13 |
162 | MG | POCOS DE CALDAS | CRISTIANE FRAZÃO | EM JOSE RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS NETTO | M | Grupo 10 |
163 | MG | POMPEU | ALBERTINHO VALADARES FILHO | EE DR JACINTO CAMPOS | E | Grupo 2 |
164 | MG | PORTEIRINHA | RODINÉIA MARIA SANTOS | EE ALCIDES MENDES DA SILVA | E | Grupo 9 |
165 | MG | PORTEIRINHA | ZILCA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA COELHO | EE MIGUEL JOSE DA CUNHA | E | Grupo 15 |
166 | MG | PIRANGA - PRESIDENTE BERNARDES |
GISLENE MARIA CARNEIRO FERNANDES BARBOSA |
EE FRANCISCO FERREIRA MACIEL - EE PE VICENTE CARVALHO |
E | Grupo 14 |
167 | MG | PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO | ADILSON DA SILVA TELES |
EE PE JOSE ANDRE CALDEIRA COIMBRA - EM PROFA CARMEM CELINA N CASTILHO |
E - M |
Grupo 4 |
168 | MG | PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO | LUZIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS | EM PROFA CARMEM CELINA N CASTILHO | M | Grupo 2 |
169 | MG | RAUL SOARES | ANGELA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA | EM CEL JOAO DOMINGOS | M | Grupo 9 |
170 | MG | RESENDE COSTA | SIRLÉIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES COELHO | EE ASSIS RESENDE | E | Grupo 14 |
171 | MG | RIO ESPERA | ROSÂNGELA MÁRCIA DA SILVA MIRANDA | EE MONS FRANCISCO M FERNANDES | E | Grupo 7 |
172 | MG | RIO PIRACICABA | LÚCIO DE BARROS SOUZA |
EE PROF ANTONIO FERNANDES PINTO - EM MURILLO GARCIA MOREIRA |
E - M |
Grupo 13 |
173 | RJ - MG |
VALENCA - RIO PRETO |
GUILHERME NOGUEIRA ÁVILA |
C.E. ARNOR SILVESTRE VIEIRA - EE DERMEVAL MOURA DE ALMEIDA |
E | Grupo 14 |
174 | MG | SANTA LUZIA | DENISE ANACLETO XAVIER | EM DONA QUITA | M | Grupo 12 |
175 | MG | SANTA RITA DE CALDAS | VALDINEI RICARDO DA SILVA | EE CARLOS MAGNO DE CARVALHO | E | Grupo 4 |
176 | MG | SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI | MAURISA RIBEIRO MONTEIRO | EE DR LUIZ PINTO DE ALMEIDA | E | Grupo 7 |
177 | MG | SANTA VITORIA | LUZIA MARIA DE LIMA | EE JOSE PARANAIBA | E | Grupo 8 |
178 | MG | SAO BRAS DO SUACUI | ELIENE FERREIRA LIMA | EM AMELIA D'ANUNCIACAO PYRAMO | M | Grupo 5 |
179 | MG | SAO DOMINGOS DO PRATA | LUCÉLIA BASTOS SILVA TEIXEIRA | EE CORONEL FRANCISCO ROLLA | E | Grupo 14 |
180 | MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | CARMELITA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA |
EE JOAO DOS SANTOS - EM DO BAIRRO PIO XII |
E - M |
Grupo 12 |
181 | MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | GILBERTO DOS SANTOS | EE DR GARCIA DE LIMA | E | Grupo 6 |
182 | MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | MARILENE DO CARMO DE ASSIS SILVA | EE DR GARCIA DE LIMA | E | Grupo 9 |
183 | MG | SAO JOAO DEL REI | PATRÍCIA IMACULADA DOS SANTOS ADEMAR | EM DO BAIRRO PIO XII | M | Grupo 10 |
184 | MG | SAO LOURENCO | ILZA ISABEL ABRAÃO |
EE PROF ANTONIO MAGALHAES ALVES - EE PROF MARIO JUNQUEIRA FERRAZ |
E | Grupo 11 |
185 | MG | SAO GERALDO - SAO SEBASTIAO DA VARGEM ALEGRE |
SILVANA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA LEITE |
EE ALVARO GIESTA - EM AFFONSO ALVES PEREIRA |
E - M |
Grupo 8 |
186 | MG | SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO | FLÁVIA APARECIDA QUEIROZ DE FARIA | EE PARAISENSE | E | Grupo 13 |
187 | MG | SAO TIAGO | ANTONIA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | EE AFONSO PENA JUNIOR | E | Grupo 13 |
188 | MG | SERRANIA | MÁRCIO DE SOUZA DIAS | EE DIRETOR NÉLSON RODRIGUES | E | Grupo 5 |
189 | MG | SETE LAGOAS | FILIPE GOMES GONÇALVES | EE PROF ROUSSET | E | Grupo 9 |
190 | MG | SETE LAGOAS | MÔNICA INÊS CARVALHO | EE MAURILO DE JESUS PEIXOTO | E | Grupo 15 |
191 | MG | SOBRALIA | ANTONIO CARLOS MMENDES | EE JOSE SEVERINO | E | Grupo 11 |
192 | MG | SOBRALIA | CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES | EE JOSE SEVERINO | E | Grupo 9 |
193 | MG | TAIOBEIRAS | LUCIANNY MEIRELES DA CRUZ | EE PRES TANCREDO NEVES | E | Grupo 15 |
194 | MG | TEOFILO OTONI | KASSANDRA CAMARGO SILVA | EM IRMA MARIA AMALIA | M | Grupo 13 |
195 | MG | TIMOTEO | EDVANA CÂNDIDA SILVA RAPOSO | EE PROFA ANA LETRO STAACKS | E | Grupo 9 |
196 | MG | TRES CORACOES | EDMAR EXPEDITO DA SILVA | EE AMERICO DIAS PEREIRA | E | Grupo 1 |
197 | MG | TRES CORACOES | PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA | EE AMERICO DIAS PEREIRA | E | Grupo 6 |
198 | MG | TRES CORACOES | SABRINA MARIA MACHADO PEREIRA ROSA COSTA | EM PROF HENRIQUETA GOMES | M | Grupo 10 |
199 | MG | TRES PONTAS | MARAÍSA ANACLETO FREITAS | EE PREF JACY JUNQUEIRA GAZOLA | E | Grupo 2 |
200 | MG | TRES PONTAS | MICHELI PRÓSPERI MACIENTE | EE PREF JACY JUNQUEIRA GAZOLA | E | Grupo 3 |
201 | MG | TUMIRITINGA | GEZILAINE MONTEIRO SALES | EE LUIZ DE CAMOES | E | Grupo 15 |
202 | MG | UBA | FLAVIANE DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA | EE SAO JOSE | E | Grupo 7 |
203 | MG | UBA | MARIA AUGUSTA ROMAGNIOLI MATTOS | EE CEL CAMILO SOARES | E | Grupo 9 |
204 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA | ANTOMAR ARAÚJO FERREIRA | ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA DA UFU | F | Grupo 2 |
205 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA | EDINEI LEANDRO DOS REIS | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 6 |
206 | MG | UBERLANDIA | HELENICE MARIA COSTA ARAÚJO | EM PROF OTAVIO BATISTA C FILHO | M | Grupo 6 |
207 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA - UBERLANDIA |
INÊS NAVES CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA |
EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO - EM PROF OTAVIO BATISTA C FILHO |
E - M |
Grupo 12 |
208 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA | IZAURA KELE CRISTINA DOS REIS DUARTE | EE DR DUARTE PIMENTEL DE ULHOA | E | Grupo 1 |
209 | MG | UBERLANDIA | MARIA APARECIDA MESSIAS DURÃES | EE SEGISMUNDO PEREIRA | E | Grupo 13 |
210 | MG | UBERLÂNDIA | TARCISIO JUNQUEIRA MOURA | EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO | E | Grupo 12 |
211 | MG | VARGEM ALEGRE | LUIZ CLAUDIO FERREIRA | EE REV BOANERGES DE A LEITAO | E | Grupo 14 |
212 | MG | VAZANTE | DARÍULA FERREIRA DA CRUZ | EE DEP CANDIDO ULHOA | E | Grupo 3 |
213 | MG | VERMELHO NOVO | MARIA APARECIDA DE ASSIS GUEDES | EE FARMACEUTICO SOARES | E | Grupo 14 |
214 | MG | VIRGEM DA LAPA | JACSÃ VICENTE OLIVEIRA SOUZA | EE VALDOMIRO SILVA COSTA | E | Grupo 15 |
215 | MG | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | ALAÍDE ERLI ZONTA RODRIGUES | COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO | M | Grupo 14 |
216 | MG | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | GLAUCE CACILHAS SOARES | COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO | M | Grupo 14 |
217 | MG | VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO | JANE ASSEF NUNES BENHAME | COL MUNICIPAL RIO BRANCO | M | Grupo 7 |
UF | Município | Professor | Escola(s) | Tipo | Grupo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | JORGE LUIZ VARES RAPOSO | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | Grupo 4 |
2 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | MARCELO FLEURY DE CARVALHO | COL MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | Grupo 1 |
3 | MG | BELO HORIZONTE | PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO | CEFET DE BELO HORIZONTE | F | Grupo 12 |