Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | BERNARDO HENKEL ESTIVALET | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
JULIA DE AVILA LENCINA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
3 | MARIA EDUARDA GUGLIERI DA FONTOURA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
4 | JOSE FILIPE DUARTE PIVATTO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
5 | VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
6 | GUILHERME MATZEMBACHER DOS SANTOS | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
7 | DAVID NICILOVITZ CHAPPER | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
FELIPE REIS MACCARI | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO MALLMANN | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
10 | NICOLY LUNKES BORGHETTI | ESC EST DE ENS. FUND. PADRE TRAEZEL | E | CERRO LARGO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
11 | ANA LUIZA HUNNING | ESC MUN ENS FUN 12 DE MAIO | M | BOM PRINCIPIO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
VITOR LORENSON BORTOLINI | ESC EST ENS FUN 1 DE MAIO | E | SERAFINA CORREA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
13 | DOMINIQUE DE VARGAS DE AZEVEDO | ESC MUN ENS FUN JOSE PEDRO STEIGLEDER | M | MONTENEGRO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
RAFAELA GARCIA | ESC MUN ENS FUN PASTOR RODOLFO SAENGER | M | SAPIRANGA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
15 | GUILHERME ISMAEL FLACH | ESC EST DE ENS. FUND. SANTA TEREZINHA DO FORROMECO | E | BOM PRINCIPIO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
MATHEUS LEITES BALCONI | ESC MUN ENS FUN VICENTE FARENCENA | M | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
PAOLA JACOBOSKI DENES | ESC EST ENS FUND GIOVANA MARGARITA | E | IJUI | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
18 | VINICIUS JOSE FRITZEN | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
19 | GABRIELA VON FRUHAUF FIRME | ESC EST DE ENS FUND FELIX CONTREIRAS RODRIGUES | E | BAGE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
VINÍCIUS BERGONZI LAZZARI | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO SAO ROQUE | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
21 | GIANI ROSSET PERTUZATTI | ESC EST ENS MED NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES | E | TRES ARROIOS | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
22 | EDUARDO RODRIGO HAAS | ESC MUN ENS FUN 29 DE SETEMBRO | M | DOIS IRMAOS | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
23 | GABRIEL MACHADO SARAIVA | ESC MUN ENS FUN PROF MARIA GUSMAO BRITTO | M | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
24 | THAUÃ BRIZOLLA DE ARAUJO | ESC MUN ENS FUN PRIMAVERA | M | NOVA HARTZ | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
25 | ALAN FANTIN | ESC MUN ENS FUN PROFESSORA VANIA MEDEIROS MINCARON | M | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Prata |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | RAFAEL VALLAU DA SILVA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
2 | MARIA HELENA BONDARENKO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
3 | ARTHUR TORRES NETTO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
4 | JOAO DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS | INST EST EDUC AIMONE SOARES CARRICONDE | E | ARROIO GRANDE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
PEDRO DA ROCHA MACHADO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
6 | LEONARDO ANTONIO CERIOLI GASPERIN | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL SAO TIAGO | E | FARROUPILHA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
LUIZ AUGUSTO SOUZA DA SILVA | ESC MUN ENS FUN ANGELO CHIELE | M | FARROUPILHA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
8 | GABRIEL NEUMANN | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES AMARAL | ESC EST ENS FUND MARQUES DE SOUZA | E | SAO JOSE DO NORTE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
10 | LUANA TAIS THOMAS | ESC MUN ENS FUN SAO JOSE | M | BOM PRINCIPIO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
VINICIUS SOUZA CUNHA | COL ESTADUAL MIGUEL LAMPERT | E | CANOAS | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
12 | DARLON ANTONIO MENDES NEUMANN | ESC MUN ENS FUN PRINCESA ISABEL | M | PANAMBI | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
MATHEUS CAREGNATO SACCHET | ESC EST ENS MED SANTA CATARINA | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RAFAEL PORTO ILHA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
15 | ARTHUR OLINTO DOSSENA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
CESAR MUNARI | ESC EST ENS MED GASTAO BRAGATTI LEPAGE | E | CANDELARIA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
17 | ARTHUR FONSECA CONTREIRA | ESC EST ENS MED CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | SAO LOURENCO DO SUL | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
IZAIAS SATURNINO DE LIMA NETO | ESC EST DE ENS FUND GEN OSORIO | E | OSORIO | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JOAO GABRIEL ORTIZ | ESC MUN ENS FUN VILA SAO JORGE | M | PORTAO | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS LIMBERGER | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE BORBA FILHO | M | PASSO DO SOBRADO | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
21 | GABRIEL ALLER VAZ | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO ELISA TRAMONTINA | E | CARLOS BARBOSA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
LIDIA MARIA DUTRA ALBUQUERQUE | ESC EST ED BAS PROFESSORA MARGARIDA LOPES | E | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | GABRIEL TABBAL MALLET | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
MARCO PIETRO CORREA BOTELHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL - RIO-GRANDENSE - CAMPUS PELOTAS | F | PELOTAS | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
3 | EMMANUEL DA SILVA DIAS | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
FERNANDA LOPES SCHUCH | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
VINICIUS BRUN KRIESANG | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
6 | ADRIANA DE SOUSA FIGUEIREDO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
CARLOS FABIANO RENNER | INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL-RIO-GRANDENSE CAMPUS SAPUCAIA DO SUL | F | SAPUCAIA DO SUL | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
EDUARDO FONTANA LAZZARI | IFRS CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL | F | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
9 | FREDERICO HANSEL DOS S GASSEN | IFSUL - CAMPUS VENANCIO AIRES | F | VENANCIO AIRES | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
10 | GABRIEL SPESSATO AGOSTINI | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
11 | PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA DIAS | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
12 | BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
NICOLAS LIMA ANESE | COLÉGIO POLITÉCNICO DA UNIV. FED. DE STA. MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
14 | WILLIAN BIZARRO PERTILE | COL AGRICOLA FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | F | FREDERICO WESTPHALEN | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
15 | NATANAEL MACHADO | ESC EST ENSINO MÉDIO ANCHIETA | E | MARAU | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
PEDRO COSTA LIMA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
17 | ARUANA ALMEIDA CORREA | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
CECILIA EMMEL ARAUJO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUCAS PINHEIRO PONS | IFRS - CAMPUS RESTINGA | F | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
20 | CHRISTOPHER DA ROSA MICHEL | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
HELINTON LUIS PAGEL DE MELLO | IFRS - CAMPUS BENTO GONCALVES | F | BENTO GONCALVES | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
MANOEL FERNANDO DOS REIS | COLEGIO TIRADENTES - SANTO ANGELO | E | SANTO ANGELO | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
23 | ANDREI RIGHI SEIXAS | ESC EST ENS MED CILON ROSA | E | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
CLARA RODRIGUES VIDOR | CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO TIRADENTES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
LUIZ FERNNANDO RISSOTTO MENEGAZZO | COLEGIO MILITAR DE SANTA MARIA | F | SANTA MARIA | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RENAN MAURICIO FELTES MORETTO | FUNDACAO ESC TEC LIBERATO SALZANO V DA CUNHA | E | NOVO HAMBURGO | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
27 | ALINE WERNER | INSTITUTO FEDERAL FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTO AUGUSTO | F | SANTO AUGUSTO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
VICTOR GUERREIRO VENDRUSCOLLO | ESC EST ED BAS PADRE BENJAMIN COPETTI | E | SOBRADINHO | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
29 | CAROLINE OSWALD | INST EST EDUC DR WALTER THOFEHRN | E | SAO LOURENCO DO SUL | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
PEDRO COSTA DOS SANTOS | ESC EST ED BAS PROF MATHIAS SCHULTZ | E | IVOTI | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
WILLIAM MANICA | ESC EST ENS MÉDIO MARCELINO CHAMPAGNAT | E | BOA VISTA DO SUL | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
32 | DIEGO ANTONIO AMANCIO DUARTE | ESC TECNICA EST FREDERICO GUILHERME SCHMIDT | E | SAO LEOPOLDO | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
LEONARDO LUIZ FRITZEN | ESC EST ENS MED RUY BARBOSA | E | IJUI | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
RENAN CHILANTI SUSIN | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL PROFESSOR ULISSES CABRAL | E | ANTONIO PRADO | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
35 | GIOVANA VALDUGA | ESC EST ENS FUN 1 DE MAIO | E | NOVA PETROPOLIS | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
36 | CACYO MATTOS NUNES | COLÉGIO AGRICOLA EST DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA | E | CACHOEIRINHA | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
FREDERICO PEREIRA BALESTRO | COLEGIO EST PAULA SOARES | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
JÚLIA ANZILIERO TOME | ESC EST TECNICA CAXIAS DO SUL | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
NATALIA FERNANDA BAN | ESC EST TECNICA CAXIAS DO SUL | E | CAXIAS DO SUL | RS | Prata | ||||||||||||||
40 | ANDRE LUIZ MARTINI DA CAS | INSTITUTO EST DE EDUCAÇÃO PAULO DA GAMA | E | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | Prata | |||||||||||||
LAURA BARBON DALMORO | ESC EST ENS MED EUGENIO FRANCIOSI | E | BOQUEIRAO DO LEAO | RS | Prata |