Alunos Premiados - OBMEP 2015
Estado: DF
Prêmio: Medalha de Prata
Listagem dos alunos por ordem decrescente de nota.
Nível 1 |
---|
|
Nome
|
Escola |
Tipo |
Município |
UF |
Medalha |
1
|
ARTHUR DE PAULA DIAS
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
2
|
NICOLAS ZIMMER FERNANDES
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
3
|
GUILHERME BARROS VILLELA
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
LUCCA DUARTE RODRIGUES
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
5
|
HENRIQUE DE L ROQUE VIEIRA DE M DOS REIS
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
6
|
AMENA CRISTINA PEREIRA MAYALL
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE DOMINGOS DE O JUNIOR
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
RACHEL LORIATO NAZARETH FRANCO
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
9
|
JOAO VITOR LELIS FARIA
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
JULIA CRESCENCIO MOURAO
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
LUCAS SALA CRUZ
|
COL MILITAR TIRADENTES
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
12
|
PEDRO LUCAS ABRAO L DE SOUZA
|
COL MILITAR TIRADENTES
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
13
|
MARINA NUNES DA CUNHA RABELO
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
14
|
LIVIA MACHADO DA SILVEIRA VERLY
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
15
|
MIGUEL MENDES LUNA
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
16
|
CICERO GUALBERTO NASCIMENTO DEL MONDES
|
CENTRO DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL GAN
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
17
|
LUAN ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ
|
CEF 04 DE BRASILIA
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
18
|
LARISSA GOMES SILVA
|
CEF SANTOS DUMONT
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
19
|
DANIEL SANTOS RIBEIRO
|
CEF 01 DO RIACHO FUNDO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
20
|
JOSE ADELMO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
|
CEF SAO JOSE
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
21
|
MARIA LIVIA DAS N DE OLIVEIRA
|
CEF POLIVALENTE
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
Nível 2 |
---|
|
Nome
|
Escola |
Tipo |
Município |
UF |
Medalha |
1
|
GIOVANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS FREITAS
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
2
|
LEONARDO MORAES LINS DE CARVALHO
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
MATHEUS MARCUCCI
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
4
|
LUCAS CAETANO FILIPPO
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
5
|
ENZO YOSHIO NIHO
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
6
|
LAURA DE OLIVEIRA ROMAO
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
7
|
VITOR RENE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
8
|
LUIZ FELIPE SILVA BUSCARIOLLI
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
VITOR DE JESUS CAETANO
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
10
|
FERNANDO CINCINATO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
11
|
ALMI CARDOSO RIBEIRO JUNIOR
|
CEF 04 DE PLANALTINA
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
MARCOS VINICIUS ALMEIDA SANTOS
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
SILAS GOMES LEAL
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
14
|
LUIS EDUARDO SILVA DE ARAUJO
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
RICARDO LEITE PONTE
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
16
|
HENRIQUE DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
|
CEF 03 DO PARANOA
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
17
|
ENZO CRISOSTOMO NOGUEIRA
|
CEF 104 NORTE
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA CARDOSO
|
CEF CASEB
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
Nível 3 |
---|
|
Nome
|
Escola |
Tipo |
Município |
UF |
Medalha |
1
|
YU HAO WANG XIA
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
2
|
VINICIUS PAULO LIMA DE MENEZES
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
3
|
DANILO RAMOS RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
4
|
LUCAS GABRIEL LIMA LOPES
|
COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
5
|
ALEXANDRE MARNE WEBSTER ALVES
|
COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA
|
F |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
6
|
DANIEL BATISTA SANTOS
|
CED SAO FRANCISCO
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
7
|
ROBERTO BARBOSA DE MELO JUNIOR
|
CEM 09 DE CEILANDIA
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
8
|
BRUNO FALCAO DE MENDONCA
|
CEM SETOR LESTE
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
WELLBERSON DE SOUZA MACEDO
|
CEM 09 DE CEILANDIA
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
10
|
GIOVANNI RAMBO DE FREITAS
|
CEM AVE BRANCA
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
11
|
ADELE NASCIMENTO GASTALDO
|
CEM SETOR LESTE
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |
|
GABRIEL SCHNEIDER DE OLIVEIRA
|
CED 05 DE TAGUATINGA
|
E |
BRASILIA |
DF |
Prata |