Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RENISSON DE JESUS PRADO | ESC MUL PROFª ADÍLIA DE AGUIAR G.LEITE | M | CARMOPOLIS | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | PABLO HENRIQUE SILVA VALENCA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PRES CASTELO BRANCO | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ANTEOGENES SILVA DOS S JUNIOR | ESCOLA MUL ROMEU DE AGUIAR FIGUEREDO | M | MALHADA DOS BOIS | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE ANTONIO MARTINS SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL ALCINO DO NASCIMENTO | E | GRACHO CARDOSO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR SILVA RODRIGUES | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL GOV. LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | E | PORTO DA FOLHA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS SANTOS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BRENO JOSE DE JESUS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR REIS DE SANTANA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL EPIFÂNIO DÓREA | E | POCO VERDE | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE HONORIO MOURA SANTOS | ESC MUN MARTINS ANDRELIINO DOS REIS | M | MALHADOR | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | KAUANNY SOUSA SANTOS | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
THALIA ALVES DE MELO | ESC DE 1 E 2 G OSEAS CAVALCANTE BATISTA | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TIAGO DOS SANTOS | ESC MUNICIPAL MARIA IRENE TAVARES | M | ITABAIANA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | JOAQUIM ALEXANDRE AMORIM NETO | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOSEFA ALANE DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUND TELMA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA | M | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RODRIGO MOURA ANDRADE | ESC. MUL. MARIA ENEZILDE VIEIRA SANTOS | M | NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ALANYS OLIVEIRA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO NASCIMENTO FILHO | M | ESTANCIA | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BEATRIZ IANA LUZ DE CARVALHO | COLEGIO ESTADUAL ABELARDO BARRETO DO ROSARIO | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANICASSIA DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL PADRE FREIRE DE MENEZES | M | CAMPO DO BRITO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELYEL DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE CONRRADO DE ARAUJO | E | SALGADO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EMERSON DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL PROF. PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERYANDERSON COSTA DE QUEIROZ | ESCOLA MUL PREFEITA MARIA DAS GRAÇAS S. GARCEZ | M | ITAPORANGA D'AJUDA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOALDO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS | ESC CLOTILDES DE JESUS SILVA | M | MALHADOR | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOHN VICTOR SANTOS COSTA | ESC MUL PREF. ANTONIO F RODRIGUES SANTOS | M | MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WALTER A R SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL NACOES UNIDAS | E | AQUIDABA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | EMERSON SANTOS DA SILVA | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FERNANDA ANIEL NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES | ESC. MUL PROF EMILIANO N. DE MOURA | M | JAPARATUBA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME MATHEUS SANTOS SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ERNESTO MUNIZ BARRETO | M | GENERAL MAYNARD | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE MATEUS COSTA DOS SANTOS | GRUPO ESCOLAR MUL EDMUNDO BEZERRA | M | JAPOATA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAWANNY GOES DE OLIVEIRA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL 28 DE JANEIRO | E | MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS SANTOS CARVALHO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL DR. ANTONIO GARCIA FILHO | E | UMBAUBA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MURIEL GUSTAVO DA C E SILVA | ESC M 1º E 2º G D. JOSE SOTERO V DE MELO | M | ROSARIO DO CATETE | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL MARIA DO CARMO ALVES | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | AMOZ BRAS LIRA | ESC MUL PREF. ANTONIO F RODRIGUES SANTOS | M | MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMILLY KAREN BARRETO DANTAS | ESC MUL ARACELES RODRIGUES COREIA | M | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAQUEL SANTOS COSTA | GRUPO ESCOLAR MANOEL JOVITO DE SANTANA | M | PORTO DA FOLHA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
REINAN RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL DR AUGUSTO DO PRADO FRANCO | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | EDUARDA LOUYSE MENEZES DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUND TELMA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA | M | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
MATEUS SILVA DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRES. TANCREDO NEVES | M | NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MIRELE SANTOS MELO | ESC.EST.GRACILIANO CARLOS GOMES FERREIRA | M | AQUIDABA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
REBECCA MIRELY DA CONCEICAO COELHO | ESC MUN DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL DEPUTADO JAIME ARAUJO | M | ARACAJU | SE | Sim |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | MARIA REIVIELE DOS SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL. FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO | E | AQUIDABA | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | EMERSON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | GRUPO ESCOLAR VALDETE DOREA | M | TOMAR DO GERU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ GUILHERME SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | ESC. MUL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MANOEL BONFIM | M | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | PATRICK EDER FRANCISCO SANTOS | ESC MUL DE ENS. FUND JOR. ORLANDO DANTAS | M | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | WENDEL KEVEN ANDRADE DE FARIAS | ESC DE 1 E 2 G OSEAS CAVALCANTE BATISTA | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | WADSON MELO VIEIRA | ESC M 1º E 2º G D. JOSE SOTERO V DE MELO | M | ROSARIO DO CATETE | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ANTONY DA SILVA ROCHA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL ALCINO DO NASCIMENTO | E | GRACHO CARDOSO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA SABRINA FERREIRA NUNES | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL ALCINO DO NASCIMENTO | E | GRACHO CARDOSO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLLY RYAN DOS SANTOS DE JESUS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ALEFFE PHELIPPE SOUZA SANTOS | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
TARCISIO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU G DR LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | M | NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | CAROLINE SOUZA DOS S TRINDADE | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
IASMIN SANTOS ALVES | ESCOLA PROF NICODEMOS CORREIA FALCAO | M | PEDRA MOLE | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
REGINALDO CABRAL LIMA JUNIOR | COLEGIO ESTADUAL. FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO | E | AQUIDABA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | CARLOS DANIEL DE JESUS ALMEIDA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL TOBIAS BARRETO | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
REINALDO LUCAS FREITAS SANTOS | ESC. MUL DE ENS. FUND. SANTA RITA DE CÁSSIA | M | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | MAX ALESSANDRO SOARES SILVA | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | ANNY LUIZA GOMES MELO SANTOS | ESC MUL DO ENS. FUND. PRESIDENTE VARGAS | M | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOAO GABRIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO JOÃO LIMA FEITOSA | M | PINHAO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ARIELE DE CARVALHO MENDONCA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF NESTOR CARVALHO LIMA | E | ITABAIANA | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDO COSTA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALICE OLIVEIRA | M | FREI PAULO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | EDUARDO SANTANA DE SA | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
PHILLIPE BIHEL NASCIMENTO SILVA | COL. ESTADUAL DR. JOAO DE MELO PRADO | E | DIVINA PASTORA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAMON BISPO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DANIEL PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS | M | FREI PAULO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RONALDY SANTANA SANTOS | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PADRE MANUEL GUIMARÃES | M | CEDRO DE SAO JOAO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | EDUARDO RAMOS GOMES | ESCOLA MUL DE ENSINO FUND ADELSON SILVEIRA LIMA | M | SANTA LUZIA DO ITANHY | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMANUELLY BATISTA SANTOS | ESC DE 1º G. PROFª.Mº LUCIENE C. RESENDE | M | GARARU | SE | Sim |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | LAVINIA BEATRIZ S SILVA CALDAS | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | WESLEY MATOS DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SERGIPE - CAMPUS ITABAIANA | F | ITABAIANA | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES | CENTROFED DE ED TEC DE SERGIPE-UNED | F | LAGARTO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | APARECIDO DE JESUS MENEZES | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ITALO DE SOUZA GRANJO | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DIEGO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | CENTROFED DE ED TEC DE SERGIPE-UNED | F | LAGARTO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALLAPHY LIMA | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ERISON ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL GOVERNADOR JOAO ALVES FILHO | E | AREIA BRANCA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE ITALO PORTO SIQUEIRA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RONALDO GUILHERME SANTOS LIMA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | MELQUISEDEQUE DE ABREU BRIGIDO | COL EST. PRES. COSTA E SILVA | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
YURI VINICIUS DE MESQUITA ALVES | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ALEXCIA LETYCIA DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SERGIPE - CAMPUS ITABAIANA | F | ITABAIANA | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | DIEGO TELES MATOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELLI LUANE QUEIROZ VIEIRA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIS CARLOS SANTOS DE JESUS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL CLEONICE SOARES FONSECA | E | BOQUIM | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MORGAN LAUDELINO S P DE MENEZES | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ALICE MASCARENHAS DOS SANTOS | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
KATARINE DOS SANTOS BRITO | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | IAGO ELIAS DE FARIA BARBOSA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
SAULO ASSIS SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DEPUTADO JOALDO VIEIRA BARBOSA | E | SALGADO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | MARIANE SANTOS ANDRADE | COLEGIO ESTADUAL SEVERIANO CARDOSO | E | BOQUIM | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
23 | FELLIPE AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE SANTOS | CENTROFED DE ED TEC DE SERGIPE-UNED | F | LAGARTO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
SANTIAGO RODRIGUES SANTOS AVILA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL DR JESSE FONTES | E | PEDRINHAS | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | KEFSON ROMULO NASCIMENTO SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DEPUTADO JOALDO VIEIRA BARBOSA | E | SALGADO | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROBSON FERNANDO BOMFIM SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MIN. MARCO MACIEL | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAUANDSON DE JESUS SILVA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MIN. MARCO MACIEL | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WASHINGTON ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MARIA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | FELIPE VIEIRA SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL TOBIAS BARRETO | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DE FARIAS NETO | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | DALVAN IGOR SILVA SANTOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL GOV. LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | E | PORTO DA FOLHA | SE | Sim |