Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | LIDIA NOEMY DE ALMEIDA | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LOHAN MARQUES DA SILVA | ESC MUL DE 1. GRAU MAIOR SAO SEBASTIAO | M | PEDRO VELHO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ANDRE FELIPE DE FREIRE MELO | ESC MUL PROF MARIA ALEXANDRINA SAMPAIO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANNA BEATRIZ AMARAL DIAS | ESC EST JOAO ONOFRE | E | LUCRECIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MAYSA MIKAELE MAURICIO DE MACEDO | ESC MUL JOSE PINHEIRO BORGES | M | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
OTAVIANO KLEVERTON ALVES DE SOUZA | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALAN SOL ALVES DIAS | EM PROF JOSE DO PATROCINIO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
AMANDA GABRIELLE DOS S ALEXANDRE | EM PROF JOSE PORTO DE QUEIROS ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | ITAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CARLOS LIZANDRO SOARES AQUINO | ESC MUL JOSÉ NERI DE OLIVEIRA | M | DOUTOR SEVERIANO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HENRIQUE JERONIMO NUNES | ESC MUL PROF MARIA ALEXANDRINA SAMPAIO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JANYELLI EDUARDA DE AZEVEDO ARAUJO | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BEATRIZ MORAIS NOBREGA | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL TOBIAS DE OLIVEIRA TORRES | E M PROF LINDAURA SILVA | M | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOICE FELIX DA SILVA | E M PROFESSOR JOSÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES | M | LAGOA DE PEDRAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | GILBERTO DUARTE DE AZEVEDO FILHO | EE CENTENARIO DE MOSSORO | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
HAYLLAN WDSON ALVES DA NOBREGA | ESC EST MANOEL CORREIA ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | OURO BRANCO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | GEOVANA SUELLEN SOUZA OLIVEIRA | CE INTEGRADA PROF ELISEU VIANA | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR MÁRIO COVAS | M | PASSA E FICA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SOFIA SEVERO GALVAO | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WELLINGTON SEBASTIAO PEREIRA JUNIOR | EE DR JOSE BORGES DE OLIVEIRA ENS 1 GRAU | E | CAMPO REDONDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | BARBARA ALVES DE MEDEIROS | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FELLIPE ZANATHAN DOS SANTOS SOUZA | ESC MUL WAGNER LOPES DE MEDEIROS | M | JUCURUTU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GLENDA LETICIA AQUINO DE MENDONCA | EE DE 1 E 2 G JOSE CALAZANS FREIRE | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME KAUAN DE LIMA BENTO | ESC MUL JOSÉ NERI DE OLIVEIRA | M | DOUTOR SEVERIANO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JADILSON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JELLYEL KENNEDY DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUL. MAJOR HORTENCIO DE BRITO | M | ACARI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLYANDERSON M DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ADRIAN XAVIER MOREIRA | CENTRO EDUC JOSE MARIA DE AGUIAR FILHO | M | MONTE ALEGRE | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BEATRIZ DANTAS FERNANDES SILVA | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LETICIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JOSE AUGUSTO | E | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS NOBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | EM MONSENHOR JOSE ALVES LANDIM | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WEDSON CLENILSON FONTES ROCHA | ESC MUL ANTONIO JOSE DA ROCHA | M | MAJOR SALES | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | BIANCA BARRETO N DOS SANTOS | EM MARIA FRANCINETE GONCALVES MAIA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
MONIQUE DE MEDEIROS NOBREGA | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WELLINGTON MAX DA SILVA | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
36 | DIEGO CARDOSO ROCHA | ESC EST TARCISIO MAIA ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
REIDNER WALLIS DOS SANTOS M LIMA | ESC EST MANOEL CORREIA ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | OURO BRANCO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ALISON DA SILVA ALMEIDA | ESC MUL DE 1 E 2 GRAUS ARNALDO BEZERRA | M | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANA LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO | ESC EST MANOEL CORREIA ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | OURO BRANCO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PAULO DA SILVA BAZERRA | ESC MUL 1 GRAU PEDRO TRAJANO TORRES | M | VENHA-VER | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS MARINHO MELO | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | DOUGLAS RIBEIRO VITURINO | INSTITUTO ARY PARREIRAS | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FRANCINALDO HENRIQUE DE LIMA | EM BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GISELE MOREIRA ALVES | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO SAMUEL DE SOUSA | EE EDUCANDARIO PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR MARQUES DOS SANTOS | EM JOSE ARINALDO ALVES | M | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROBERT GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA DIOGENES | E E PROF GERSON LOPES ENS 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TEKSON EVERTON FERNANDES DE ARAUJO | EM FRANCISCO SOARES DA COSTA | M | IPANGUACU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS MAIA MARINHO | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUND PE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDES | M | SAO FERNANDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | FABIO CESAR COSTA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUALPADRE EDMUND KAGERER ENS FUND | E | CAICO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GEISA VITORIA ABRANTES QUEIROZ | ESC EST GOV DINARTE MARIZ ENS 1 GRAU | E | ALEXANDRIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MONALYZA ADJAELY DA SILVA MEDEIROS | ESC EST DOM JOSE A DANTAS ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THALLISON DOUGLAS DE FREITAS NUNES | EM SEN DUARTE FILHO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
54 | AMISSIS VICTORIA GOMES SANTOS | EM SENADOR CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CAMILY KIRLLY PEREIRA MEIRELES | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMUEL DA CRUZ DIAS | ESC MUN PROF VERISSIMO DE MELO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
57 | ELIEZER PAULINO DA SILVA DUARTE | ESC MUL MANOEL TOMAZ DE AQUINO | M | LUCRECIA | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
PABLO DA ROCHA MACHADO | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SABRINA ALVES BARBOSA CARVALHO | ESC MUL 1 GRAU PEDRO TRAJANO TORRES | M | VENHA-VER | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
60 | BEATRIZ DA CRUZ CARNEIRO | EM ALCIDES MANOEL DE MEDEIROS | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BEATRIZ VITORIA DA COSTA | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU MONS WALFREDO GURGEL | M | JARDIM DE PIRANHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRENDO ENZO CRUZ DA SILVA | EE PROFA MARIA ARAUJO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRIGIDA EMANNUELY FEITOSA | ESC MUL MANUEL RAIMUNDO | M | AGUA NOVA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GIOVANNA FERNANDES JACINTO | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAIRAN ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESC EST PROF ANTONIO PINTO DE MEDEIROS ENS 1 2 G | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LARISSA ALVES DANTAS DE FRANCA | EM YAYA PAIVA ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | M | NISIA FLORESTA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEVI GERSON DE SOUSA | EE ALFA VILLE | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS FERNANDES DE LIMA | ESC MUL 1 GRAU PEDRO TRAJANO TORRES | M | VENHA-VER | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUTO RIBEIRO | ESC MUL DEP DJALMA MARINHO | M | PASSA E FICA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCELO JONATAS FERREIRA CANDIDO | E M MARIA DO CEU FERNANDES | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA CECILIA DANTAS DE MORAIS | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARLISON SOARES DA SILVA | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU MONS WALFREDO GURGEL | M | JARDIM DE PIRANHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAFINE JENNIFER VIANA SIQUEIRA | EE NOSSA SRA DE FATIMA | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VIRNA DE LIMA SOUSA | ESC MUL MANOEL BELMINO DOS SANTOS | M | CERRO CORA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
75 | DIEGO DANTAS DA SILVA | ESC EST ANTONIO DE AZEVEDO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FERNANDO JOSE ALVES DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL JOAO XXIII | M | LAGOA NOVA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR DE QUEIROZ SAMPAIO | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAPHAEL WILLIAM S F DE MEDEIROS | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROMULO DA SILVA CAVALCANTI | ESC EST LAURO DE CASTRO | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
80 | ANTONIA VITORIA FERREIRA DA SILVA | EM FRANCISCO SOARES DA COSTA | M | IPANGUACU | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GENIADSON ALVES DE PAULA | EE ALFA VILLE | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GEOVANA WANESSA GOMES DA SILVA | ESC EST DR MANOEL VILLAÇA | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IDASLON PEREIRA GARCIA | ESC MUL WAGNER LOPES DE MEDEIROS | M | JUCURUTU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR FONTENELE ELOIA | ESCOLA ESTADUALPADRE EDMUND KAGERER ENS FUND | E | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE CARLOS DO N DA SILVA | EE PEREGRINO JUNIOR ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA ISADORA DA SILVA MESQUITA | ESC EST WALDEMAR DE SOUZA VERAS | E | ALEXANDRIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA NATIELLY DE MEDEIROS ARAUJO | ESC EST SANTA TEREZINHA | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NORMANDO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES | ESC EST BARAO DO RIO BRANCO 1 GRAU | E | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PABLO GUILHERME SANTOS XAVIER | EM SINDICALISTA ANTONIO INACIO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO ALVES | ESC MUL PRES KENNEDY | M | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA DANTAS | ESCOLA MUL. MAJOR HORTENCIO DE BRITO | M | ACARI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO LUCAS DE MEDEIROS NERY | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
93 | DOUGLAS DE MORAIS RODRIGUES | EE PROF JOSE F NOBRE ENS 1 2 GRAUS | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EXPEDITO LUIZ DE FRANCA NETO | ESC MUL WAGNER LOPES DE MEDEIROS | M | JUCURUTU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL JOSE HOLANDA DE MELO | EM JOSE BENJAMIM | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IAN CARLOS DANTAS DE AZEVEDO | ESC EST JOAO VILAR DA CUNHA ENSINO FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTANA DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAWANE COSTA SILVA | ESC MUL SENADOR DINARTE MARIZ | M | BREJINHO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES ARAUJO | E M PROF LINDAURA SILVA | M | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIS FELIPE FERREIRA DE LIMA | EM ANTONIO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA | M | RAFAEL FERNANDES | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MANOEL MATHIAS SIMOES DA SILVA | ESC MUL SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA | M | CERRO CORA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS JUAN SILVA RIBEIRO | EE PE ALFREDO ENS 1 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MICHEL ALEXANDRE FERNANDES MELANI | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO VINICIUS FERNANDES SILVA | EM PROF MARIA G DE CARVALHO MACEDO | M | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO DA SILVA MEDEIROS | EE FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE MOURA | E | PILOES | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VIVIANE APARECIDA SILVA SOARES | ESC MUL INACIO FELIX DE MELO | M | SAO VICENTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
106 | CECILIA MARIANY FERNANDES PEREIRA | ESC EST ALMINO AFONSO ENSINO DE 1 GRAU | E | MARTINS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
COSMA ELAINE DE SOUZA SALES | ESC MUL ISABEL MOURA DE ANDRADE | M | SAO PEDRO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVI PESSOA DE FIGUEIREDO COSTA | ESC MUL JOAO XXIII ENSINO DE 1 GRA | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAYANNE XAVIER LUCENA | E.M.ARTHEPHIO BEZERRA DA CUNHA | M | SERRA NEGRA DO NORTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELLEN BEATRIZ MAIA LIMA | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU JOSE INACIO DE CARVALHO | M | ANTONIO MARTINS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERIVANEIDE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO | ESC MUL DE 1 E 2 GRAUS ARNALDO BEZERRA | M | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCIELI SILVA DE SOUZA | EM DE 1º GRAU JOAO JOAQUIM DA SILVA | M | TOUROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HARTHUR FERREIRA PEIXOTO | INSTITUTO ARY PARREIRAS | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IGOR SIMPLICIO DA SILVA | CENTRO DE ED R ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO | M | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON BRITO VASCONCELOS | EM VILA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | M | SERRA DO MEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO GAMA DE QUEIROZ | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA FERNANDES | ESC MUL JOAO XXIII | M | LAGOA NOVA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAIO VINICIUS CORDEIRO BATISTA | ESC EST PROF PEDRO GURGEL ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | ALMINO AFONSO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIANA RAQUEL DE MORAIS | EDUC VENERA DANTAS DE MEDEIROS | M | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARINALVA CARDOSO DA SILVA | EM PROF ONOFRE LOPES | M | MONTE ALEGRE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO RYCHARD VITORINO | ESC MUL VER INACIO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS | M | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RITA DE CASSIA LIRA DOS SANTOS | ESC EST BARAO DO RIO BRANCO 1 GRAU | E | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTOR ANDRE DA SILVA SENA | EE SANTA LUZIA | E | VERA CRUZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
125 | ADJADSON PABLO DANTAS VALE | ESC EST MONS WALFREDO GURGEL ENS 1 GRAU | E | CAICO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANDREZA FREITAS DA SILVA | EM BOM JESUS | M | AUGUSTO SEVERO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLARA ROBERTA FELIX DA SILVA | EM AUGUSTO SEVERO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL CORDEIRO LINS FILHO | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS AUGUSTO DE SOUSA FERREIRA | EM ROTARY | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ FELIPE DE MELO GIMINIANO | ESC EST DR MAIA NETO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MELISSA MAIARA SANTOS | ESC MUL PROF MATEUS VIANA | M | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NARA NOEMI IBIAPINO CANUTO ROMAO | COL COM DE C NOVOS PROF HUMBERTO GAMA | M | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NICOLE DE FREITAS ROCHA | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TIAGO CHACON COSTA | ESC EST JOAQUIM DA LUZ ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | ESPIRITO SANTO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WALLYSON DENER MEDEIROS CARVALHO COSTA | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
136 | ALAAN ANGELO PESSOA | EM DEPUTADO ERIVAN FRANÇA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALEXANDRE SILVA MATIAS | EE PROF PAULO P DE VIVEIROS 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANA CAROLINE ALVES DA C M DE SOUZA | EM 1 E 2 GR PROF JOAQUIM L PIMENTA | M | AUGUSTO SEVERO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANDERSON AZEVEDO DA SILVA | ESC MUL VER INACIO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS | M | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANTHONY MATHYAS F RODRIGUES | EM MARIA PEREIRA LEITE | M | ENCANTO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FABRICIA DA SILVA JALES | ESC MUL PROF ALUIZIO GURGEL | M | JANDUIS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE JOSE SDA SILVA | E M PROFESSOR JOSE NUNES FILHO | M | LAGOA DE PEDRAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SILVA DE SOUZA | EE JOAQUIM NABUCO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | TAIPU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELLE NAIARE P DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE 1º GRAU DR. GREGORIO DE PAIVA | M | ALEXANDRIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GIDEANDERSON PAIXAO DA CRUZ | ESC MUL PROF PALMIRA DE SOUZA | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUDSON SILAS CABRAL BEZERRA | ESC MUL PROF SEVERINO BEZERRA ENS 1 GRAU | M | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IGOR LEMUEL SILVA NUNES | EE DE 1 E 2 G JOSE CALAZANS FREIRE | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISABELE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROS | E M JOSE N DE FIGUEIREDO ENS FUND E MEDIO | M | OURO BRANCO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KARLA JULYANA DA SILVA NUNES | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS MATHEUS MORAIS BEZERRA | ESC MUL PROF FCO DE ASSIS V CAVALCANTI | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS DE LIMA GUEDES | ESC MUL RAIMUNDO ROCHA | M | PATU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA LETICIA CAROLINE MEDEIROS | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PHELLYP PINHEIRO CARNEIRO | ESC MUL NOSSA SRA DE FATIMA | M | EXTREMOZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RIANDERSON KAIO NASCIMENTO BARROS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA CLEOFAS MOURA DA ROCHA | M | PENDENCIAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROMANA SEVERO GALVAO | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RYAN VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA MAIA | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SARA CAMILE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | EM PROF MARIA G DE CARVALHO MACEDO | M | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VAULECIO VITAL DA SILVA | CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO RURAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE DE MELO - CERU | M | SAO JOSE DE MIPIBU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLE DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO JOSE | M | GROSSOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLLEY RENAN MARTINS DOS SANTOS | EM MARIA PEREIRA LEITE | M | ENCANTO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
161 | BARBARA SOARES VIEIRA | ESC MUL ERNESTO FERREIRA | M | FRUTUOSO GOMES | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DANDARA FERNANDA MEDEIROS SILVA | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO DE FREITAS RODRIGUES | EM ANTONIO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA | M | RAFAEL FERNANDES | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUMBERTO LUIZ CAVALCANTE FILHO | EM JOAO GUIO ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | M | ARES | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOABSON DA SILVA PEREIRA | ESC EST DR JOSE G DE MEDEIROS | E | ACARI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR DE SOUZA ARAUJO | EM SEN DUARTE FILHO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JORGE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | ESC EST PROF DANIEL GURGEL ENS 1 E 2 GRA | E | JANDUIS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE EDILSON GOMS DE ARAUJO | EE PROFA TEREZINHA C DE S ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | JACANA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAYKY IGOR QUEIROZ SOUZA | EM MARIA PEREIRA LEITE | M | ENCANTO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LOURENA MARIA EVARISTO DA SILVA | ESC MUL SRA SANTANA | M | TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ FILIPI L DE M MIRANDA | ESC EST MONS WALFREDO GURGEL ENS 1 GRAU | E | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
REVERSON MIRANDA DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL PROF JOSEFA BOTELHO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO VIANA MARINHO | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RONALD FERREIRA CHAVES | ESC MUL ALICE PESSOA | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RUAN VINICIUS FERNANDES DA SILVA | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAEL PEDRO DE FREITAS PAULO | EM PROF JOSE PORTO DE QUEIROS ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | ITAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THALYS KAIO DA SILVA MARINHO | EM MANOEL DUARTE FILHO | M | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAN SANTOS DA SILVA | EM VICENCIA CASTELO | M | TIBAU DO SUL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
179 | ALEF MARTINS DE SOUSA | ESC MUN VEREADOR JOSE BERNARDO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANA CAROLINE DA COSTA E SILVA | ESC EST PROFA OCILA BEZERRIL FUND E MED | E | MONTANHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANALICIA DANTAS TRINDADE | ESC EST PRES CAFE FILHO | E | BREJINHO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANDERSON FELIPE LIMA SILVA | ESC MUL SENADOR DINARTE MARIZ | M | BREJINHO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BISMARCK MANUEL DOS SANTOS DINIZ | ESC EST PROF FELIPE BITTENCOURT I GRAU | E | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRENO JEFFERSON COSTA SOUZA SILVA | EM SEN DUARTE FILHO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVID BRUNO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS | EE MARCOS ALBERTO DE SA LEITAO | E | ACU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FABIO OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL FELIPE PEREIRA DANTAS | EM ROTARY | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GILBERTO MIRANDA AZEVEDO | EM PROFA TEREZINHA P DE LIMA | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GLEYBE MESSIAS DA COSTA SILVA | EE PE JOSE DE ANCHIETA | E | SERRA DO MEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISAIAS FREIRE DE AQUINO | ESC MUN VEREADOR JOSE BERNARDO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFERSON JOE GONDIM PIMENTA | EE MANOEL J DE MELO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSEILSON DA SILVA JUNIOR | CENTRO EDUC JOSE MARIA DE AGUIAR FILHO | M | MONTE ALEGRE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIA BRUNA ALMEIDA TORRES | E E PROF GERSON LOPES ENS 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAVINIA BEATRIZ GOMES ALVES | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU LEONEL MESQUITA | M | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS FELIX DE O ARAUJO | ESC EST JOAO ONOFRE | E | LUCRECIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA RITA A DE A MELQUIADES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE 1º GRAU DR. GREGORIO DE PAIVA | M | ALEXANDRIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RIAN FELICIANO DA SILVA | EM DEP Mª DO CÉU PEREIRA FERNANDES | M | GOIANINHA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITORIA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO | ESC MUL TANCREDO NEVES | M | UMARIZAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WANDERSON MATHEUS M DA SILVA | EM EUCLIDES L DE OLIVEIRA ENS FUND | M | PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAM RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE | EM VICENCIA CASTELO | M | TIBAU DO SUL | RN | Sim |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | HECTOR ATILA FONTENELES VALE | ESC EST JERONIMO GUEIROS ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | WANDYSON DE OLIVEIRA INACIO | ESC EST PRES CAFE FILHO | E | BREJINHO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | JOSE ALAN DA SILVA QUEIROZ | ESC MUL JOSÉ NERI DE OLIVEIRA | M | DOUTOR SEVERIANO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | AYSLENON C DE MOURA SILVEIRA | EE ALDO FERNANDES DE MELO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOSE MATHEUS BENTO | ESC MUL JOSÉ NERI DE OLIVEIRA | M | DOUTOR SEVERIANO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SARA DANTAS NASCIMENTO DUARTE | ESC MUL MANOEL TOMAZ DE AQUINO | M | LUCRECIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WELLINGTON MATEUS SILVA | EM ROTARY | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | GABRIEL BRUNO DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS | ESC EST MANOEL CORREIA ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | OURO BRANCO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS PINTO | EE PROF ANTONIO BASILIO FILHO ENS FUND E MÉDIO | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KARINA SILVA DO AMARAL | ESC EST DES F CAVALCANTI ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAZARO VINICIUS DE O BONIFACIO | ESC MUL 4 CENTENARIO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | EMANUELA DE SOUZA MONTEIRO | EE GODOFREDO CACHO | E | CAICARA DO NORTE | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS GORGONIO LINS DE MEDEIROS | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VIVIAN VITORIA DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS | E.M.ARTHEPHIO BEZERRA DA CUNHA | M | SERRA NEGRA DO NORTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ANDRE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS DE F OLIVEIRA | EE FERREIRA PINTO ENS 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA LIDIA FAGUNDES NUNES | ESC MUL PROF MARIA ALEXANDRINA SAMPAIO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NICOLAS LYAN DE ARAUJO PINHEIRO | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | MARCIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA LOURENCO | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
RENAN DA SILVA HOLANDA | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL EDILTON FERNANDES | M | MARCELINO VIEIRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WMARLESSON DAS CHAGAS DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSÉ DE CARVALHO E SILVA ENSINO DE 1º GRAU | M | CANGUARETAMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | IDRIESK R LINS DE ALMEIDA | ESC MUL DE 1 E 2 GRAUS ARNALDO BEZERRA | M | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOAO OLIMPIO CAMPELO NETO | ESC MUN PROF VERISSIMO DE MELO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA RITA FERNANDES BRITO | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAIZE ADRIELE DE SOUZA SANTOS | E M MARIA DO CEU FERNANDES | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | RAYLSON FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC EST APOLINARIA JALES ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | MESSIAS TARGINO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
27 | ANA CLEIDE DE QUEIROZ BARRETO | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ENDY VALESCA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | EM PROF LEONIA GURGEL FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO | M | CARAUBAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ANDERSON CAMILO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC MUN VEREADOR JOSE BERNARDO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FRANCIEL FELIX DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU MONS WALFREDO GURGEL | M | JARDIM DE PIRANHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR SILVA QUEIROZ | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSEAN PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO SEGUNDO | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS DANTAS | ESC EST JOAO HENRIQUE DANTAS ENS 1 E 2 G | E | CARNAUBA DOS DANTAS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
PAULO IZIDORO F DE OLIVEIRA | EM JOSE BENJAMIM | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RHIAN LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFº JOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO BARRA | M | FELIPE GUERRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SABRYNA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE 1º GRAU DR. GREGORIO DE PAIVA | M | ALEXANDRIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | JOSE BERTOLDO FERREIRA NETO | ESC MUNICIPAL 1 GRAU PROF RAIMUNDO NONATO DE LIMA | M | RAFAEL GODEIRO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
YURI ALVES MENEZES SALDANHA E SILVA | ESC EST DES F CAVALCANTI ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | RODRIGO COSTA DE AZEVEDO | ESC MUL PROF FCO DE ASSIS V CAVALCANTI | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
40 | BRUNA GABRIELE LOPES BARBOSA | ESCOLA MUNICPAL PROFESSOR ZUZA | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CARLOS ANTONIO BARBOSA NUNES | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE CLAUDIO DINIZ ARAUJO | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JO JUAN LIMA DA COSTA | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE EDIVAN DANTAS DA COSTA | ESC MUL PROFA CALPURNIA CALDAS DE AMORIM | M | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LILIAN KAREN LOPES DE PAIVA | ESC MUL PROF WALDSON JOSÉ BASTOS PINHEIRO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SEBASTIAO LEITE DE SOUZA NETO | E E SEBASTIAO G DE OLIVEIRA 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | LIGIA DANIELLY ROCHA DOS SANTOS | EM DE 1 GRAU PE AMARO | M | PARAU | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS ANTONIO DE LIMA SILVA | EM EMÉRITO NESTOR LIMA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WAGNER XAVIER BARRETO | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | ADALBERTO CRISTH FERREIRA FILHO | ESC ENS INFANTIL E FUND PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA | M | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
TUANNY VICTORIA FERNANDES MORAIS | E E PROF GERSON LOPES ENS 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
52 | CLERTON AQUINO PINHEIRO | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CLEYTON LUCAS DE ARAUJO PEREIRA | ESC MUL PRES KENNEDY | M | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EBERTH GALDINO PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESC MUL FERREIRA ITAJUBA ENS DE 1 GRAU | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GRACILIANO GALDINO MEDEIROS SILVA | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO ANTONIO COSTA PAIVA CHAGAS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FILOMENA SAMPAIO DE SOUZA | M | PORTALEGRE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESC EST ROSA PIGNATARO - EDUC BÁSICA, EF E EM E EDUC PROF TÉC DE NÍVEL MÉDIO | E | NOVA CRUZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
59 | ALISSON DA SILVA QUERIROZ | ESC MUL 4 CENTENARIO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALYSON SANTIAGO DE SOUZA LIMA | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HIBRAIN ISAAC TORRES DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RAIMUNDA NOGUEIRA DO COUTO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISAAC DAVID ALVES SILVA | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO | EE DR OTAVIANO ENSINO DE 1 GRAU | E | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA LAURA URBANO SOUSA COSTA | ESC MUL 4 CENTENARIO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RITA DE CASSIA A CONSTANTINO | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMUEL AUGUSTO DE FREITAS PAULO | EM PROF JOSE PORTO DE QUEIROS ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | ITAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
67 | CARLOS VINICIUS A BEZERRA | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EDIONALDO F DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA | ESC EST CASA DO MENOR TRABALHADOR | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JHONATA CAIODA SILVA MEDEIROS | ESC EST DR MANOEL VILLAÇA | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE DANTAS DE GOIS NETO | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO BEZERRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DR HELIO BARBOSA | M | SANTO ANTONIO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
72 | JUSSARA MARIA GOMES MEDEIROS | ESC EST PROF FELIPE BITTENCOURT I GRAU | E | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS EDUARDO SILVA DE ALMEIDA | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS EMANUEL LIMA DOS SANTOS | EE ALM TAMANDARE ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | EXTREMOZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS | ESC MUL SRA SANTANA | M | TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NYCOLAS MATHEUS S DE MDEIROS | ESC EST ZUZA JANUARIO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
77 | ANTHONY CORDEIRO DE CARVALHO SILVA | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ELLEN ROBERTA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GISELA CARLA LOPES DE LIMA | ESC EST PE BERNARDINO FERNANDES ENS 1 E | E | MARCELINO VIEIRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE FERNANDO BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO | ESCOLA MUL. MAJOR HORTENCIO DE BRITO | M | ACARI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JUAN GUSTVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | EE ARISTOFANES FERNANDES ENSINO FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTANA DO MATOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATEUS VINICIUS SANTOS DE AZEVEDO | ESC MUL PROFA CALPURNIA CALDAS DE AMORIM | M | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
OTO PAIVA DE ALBUQUERQUE | EM DR ELOY DE SOUZA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | LAJES | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO ALEXANDRE DE MACEDO SANTOS | EE MOREIRA DIAS ENS 1 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
85 | AKYLLIS TULIO BENTO FREIRE | ESC EST ANTONIO P BEZERRIL | E | LAGOA D'ANTA | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO ALVES | ESC EST DR MAIA NETO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
AMARILDO GOMES C JUNIOR | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EZEQUIEL NETO DA COSTA | EM SENADOR CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VINICIUS SOARES ROCHA | EM DR ELOY DE SOUZA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | LAJES | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
POLLYANA KARLA M DE M CAVALCANTE | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
91 | CRISTOVAO SOARES DE MEDEIROS | EE ARISTOFANES FERNANDES 1º E 2º GRAU | E | SAO VICENTE | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LAEDSON KELVI PEREIRA | EE PROF JUDITH B DE MELO ENS 1 2 G | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS GUIMARAES P DE CARVALHO | ESC MUL 1 GRAU PEDRO TRAJANO TORRES | M | VENHA-VER | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VANESSA BORGES DE LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERMANN GMEINER | M | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS WALISON DE CARVALHO | ESC MUL MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO | M | PASSAGEM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
96 | ALAN DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO | ESC MUL IVANOR PEREIRA | M | CAICO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALEX ALVES TARGINO | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDA VITORIA DIEB SILVA | EM PROF ANTONIO FAGUNDES | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPHE CRUZ DE LIMA | EE ANTONIO GOMES | E | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IARA LORENA ALVES DE MORAIS | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LINDIANE CIBELLE SILVA DE ARAUJO | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MACIEL NASCIMENTO ALVES DE INO | EE ALCEU AMOROSO LIMA ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA YASMIM FERNANDES DE HOLANDA | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTOR GABRIEL MILITAO DA SILVA | EM JOSE ARINALDO ALVES | M | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITORIA ALEXANDRINA P DE LIMA | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
106 | DILMARA DA SILVA DIAS | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOAO MARCOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS | ESC EST PROF ANTONIO PINTO DE MEDEIROS ENS 1 2 G | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAURA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS SABINO | ESC MUL PRES KENNEDY | M | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VANESSA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO | EM PROF SEVERINO BEZERRA DE MELO | M | SAO JOSE DE MIPIBU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
110 | GABRIEL MARCOS DE ARAUJO SILVA | ESC MUL SRA SANTANA | M | TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELA FERREIRA NUNES | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IAN LUIS GOMES MACEDO | ESC MUL DE NOSSA SENHORA | M | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
INGRIDY LUZIA SILVA CANDIDO | ESC EST CAP MOR GALVAO ENS DE 1º E 2º GRAU | E | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA DIAS | EE GODOFREDO CACHO | E | CAICARA DO NORTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE LEANDRO GOMES PAIVA | EE WALTER D PEREIRA ENS DE 1 E 2 GR | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA BEATRIZ SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA NAZARÉ DE ANDRADE DUARTE | M | GOIANINHA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO LIMA CABRAL | ESC EST DR MAIA NETO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RODRIGO RUFINO XAVIER | EE PROF JOSINO MACEDO ENS 2 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
119 | ANA BEATRIZ SILVA DE LIMA | ESC MUN PROF VERISSIMO DE MELO | M | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMANUEL ALVES SILVA MARCOLINO | ESC EST ANTONIO FRANCISCO | E | FELIPE GUERRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCINALDO MANOEL DOS ANJOS JUNIOR | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTOS | ESC EST DES F CAVALCANTI ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
INGRID RAYANE MORAIS DE MEDEIROS | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS GABRIEL DE BRITO SOUZA | ESC MUL WAGNER LOPES DE MEDEIROS | M | JUCURUTU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAIMUNDO MESSIAS FERREIRA ALMEIDA | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WINNE MEDEIROS LEITE | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
127 | ARTHUR SANTIAGO DE SOUZA LIMA | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMERSON SELTOM MELO DE ALMEIDA | EM FRANCISCA SERAFIM DE SOUZA | M | PORTO DO MANGUE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GEORGE WAGNER ALVES DE QUEIROZ | E E PROF MARIA SILVIA DE V CAMARA | E | CARAUBAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ILLA GABRIELA LEONIDAS DA SILVA | EE STELA WANDERLEY | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEDISON WESLEN DA SILVA | EE MYRIAM COELI ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUANA RAQUEL DA SILVA P HOLANDA | ESC MUNICIPAL 1 GRAU PROF RAIMUNDO NONATO DE LIMA | M | RAFAEL GODEIRO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MANUELLYSO DA SILVA MAIA | EM DE 1º GRAU EDINOR AVELINO | M | MACAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCELO DOS ANJOS DA SILVA | EM MARIA FERNANDES SARAIVA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA FERNANDA LUCENA DINIZ | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO MESSIAS DA PAZ DE LIMA | EE GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS ENS 1 GRAU | E | CANGUARETAMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAYSSA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA | EM DR HELIO M F GALVAO ENS 1 GRAU | M | GOIANINHA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WEVERTON LUIS MARTINS DE ARAUJO | EM BENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRA ENSINO DE 1º E 2º GRAUS | M | GUAMARE | RN | Sim |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | CATERINE PERGHER PALMIERI | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CLEYTON JOSE DA SILVA MOTA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL BARROSO F GOMES | IFRN - CAMPUS CANGUARETAMA | F | CANGUARETAMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HERNANDES VIEIRA DE SOUSA ALVES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO ROBERTO PAULINO DO NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | MADSON CAIO DOS SANTOS DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS FERREIRA DE A A PEIXOTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS GURGEL BEZERRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | GUSTAVO VIEIRA QUEIROZ | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
NICHOLAS MEDEIROS LOPES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | JOAO VICTOR DE SA SOUSA FIGUEIREDO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
THAIRO MATHEUS TRINDADE DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ARTHUR TAVARES PEREIRA | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ERICK DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IGOR MARQUES DE LIMA | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO ESTEVAM DIAS | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO PAULO SOUSA PONTES | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VANILTON CARVALHO E SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANCADO DA CIDADE ALTA | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ANTONIO FRANCISCO CORTEZ FILHO | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DANILO MIRANDA DE MEDEIROS GALVAO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELA NERES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HEITOR GABRIEL CABRAL NOGUEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMUEL FARIAS DOS SANTOS NOBRE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | FRANCISCO ALLYSSON DA SILVA MUNIZ | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ EDUARDO MARINHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL GARCIA DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ANDRE LUCAS NOGUEIRA DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ARIANE GOMES FARIAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON HENRIQUE SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TARSILA SAMILLE SANTOS DA SILVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | BEATRIZ KETLYN DA CUNHA BATISTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DAMIAO DE MOURA LIMA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE ALISON JERONIMO DE LIMA | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME DE FREITAS MAIA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ICARO LUIZ DE SOUZA LINO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON RITCHE MOURA DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | FREDSON SILVA DE SOUZA AQUINO | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JUAN BRUNO XAVIER TAVARES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LIDIANE CRISTINA BARBOSA DE ASSIS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS ALVES DE ARAUJO SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ALAN PEDRO VASCONCELOS MARTINS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ARTHUR WILLIAN MATIAS GONCALVES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVI DE MENEZES PEREIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KEYSTONE BARRETO FRANCO | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS MARTINS NOBREGA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS FERREIRA RIBEIRO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO VITOR DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
49 | ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA F DE LIMA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANCADO DA CIDADE ALTA | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO DE FREITAS MAIA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IZADORA FREITAS LOPES | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAN PAULO DE LIMA FILHO | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KEVIN DOUGLAS M DA SILVA AMORIM | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICUS REGO FREIRE | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
55 | ARTHUR HENRIQUE CRAVEIRO COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS DE SOUZA BRAGA ACIOLE | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JENNIFER KELLY DE MACEDO SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANCADO DA CIDADE ALTA | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIS OCTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA CASTILLO | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS DE MORAIS MENDES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
60 | ANDRE MILLER DE MELO HENRIQUE | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CARLOS ROMERO BACURAU DE BRITO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL RODRIGO REGIS DE LIMA | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JACKSON DANTAS JUNIOR | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO LUCAS ROCHA MARQUES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIO CESAR CAMARA DE ARAUJO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANCADO DA CIDADE ALTA | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NICOLAS PATRICIUS DE M LEITE | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SWELEN CRISTINA MEDEIROS DE LIMA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
68 | ADSON FELIPE SANTOS ARAUJO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CLAUSE WILLDYS MEDEIROS DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIANA DE ASSIS E ALMEIDA T BASTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDO ALMEIDA DE QUEIROZ | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EVERTON DE FARIAS REINALDO | IFRN - UNIDADE SANTA CRUZ | F | SANTA CRUZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FLAVIO DANIEL ALVES DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCYJUNIOR COSTA MENEZES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PAULO DE SOUZA SILVA | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SIDNEY HENRIQUE DA CRUZ ASSUNCAO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
77 | ANDERSON KLEBER DANTAS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMERSON MEDEIROS DE LIMA | ESC EST 1 E 2 GRAUS JOAO ALENCAR DE MEDEIROS | E | IPUEIRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JESSICA MARISSA QUEIROZ DE LUCENA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE DANIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS CANGUARETAMA | F | CANGUARETAMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIA CAROLINE R DE CARVALHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAUL SOUZA ALVES PEREIRA | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
83 | DANIEL HENRIQUE FERREIRA GOMES | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMANUEL DE MELO OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR BEZERRA RAMOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS DINEI EMDEIROS FONTES | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
87 | ANA GERTRUDES DANTAS ARBOES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DIEGO RODRIGUES MEDEIROS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDMILSON PONTES DE OLIVEIRA | EE FCO DE ASSIS BITTENCOURT 1 2 G | E | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO NETO LIMA DE SOUZA | IFRN - CAMPUS IPANGUACU | F | IPANGUACU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUGO GRANJEIRO SOARES FONTES | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HYEGO JARLLYS MAIA DE ARAUJO | ESC EST MONS WALFREDO GURGEL ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | SAO FERNANDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MANOEL ANTONIO DE SOUZA NETO | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIANA CAMILA CESARIO DE QUEIROZ | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATEUS ANDERSON BARRETO DUARTE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTOR HUGO BATISTA GOMES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL WINSTON CHURCHILL - ENSINO MÉDIO | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
97 | ANA CLAUDIA BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ | ESC EST JOSEFINA XAVIER ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | LUCRECIA | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ARIADNE GOMES FARIAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO MATIAS DE SOUSA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELTON RAFAEL COSTA DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ENZO RAYKAR DA SILVA MORAIS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HENRIQUE SPENCER ALBUQUERQUE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CAMPUS CEARA-MIRIM | F | CEARA-MIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE LIMA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE MALAFAYA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
105 | DANIEL LIMA DE MELO BATISTA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMERSON LUCAS SILVA VALE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE LUCAS DE MEDEIROS DANTAS | ESC EST PROF RAIMUNDO S COSTA ENS FUND E MÉDIO | E | SAO JOSE DO SERIDO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ EDUARDO MIRANDA DA SILVA | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ GUSTAVO FONTOURA DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA DAS DORES M DE SOUZA | EE GAL DIOSCORO VALE ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTOR FIDELIS DE OLIVEIRA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
112 | ANA KAROLINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ARMANDO CARLOS DIOGENES JUNIOR | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVI FERREIRA GOMES DA SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS BEZERRA COSTA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERLYSON LUIZ SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL WINSTON CHURCHILL - ENSINO MÉDIO | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GILVANDRO CESAR DE MEDEIROS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JORDAO DE SOUZA LOPES | EE PROF JUDITH B DE MELO ENS 1 2 G | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS PINHEIRO TORRES DE CARVALHO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
120 | ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA | CENTRO EST DE EDUC PROF - SEN JESSE PINTO FREIRE - CENEP | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANDERSON WENDELL DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
AXEL CRISPIM E MEDEIROS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO VINICIUS SOARES OLIVEIRA | EE PROF ABEL F COELHO ENS DE 2 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JARDER ANDRE DE AZEVEDO SANTOS | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KENNEDY VINICIUS QUEIROZ FERREIRA | ESC EST IVONETE CARLOS ENS I E 2 GRAUS | E | FRUTUOSO GOMES | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ FELIPE DE ARAUJO FIGUEIREDO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO LUCAS FERNANDES CARVALHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS MARQUES BARBOSA COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WEMERSON DAS CHAGAS DOS SANTOS | EE GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS ENS 1 GRAU | E | CANGUARETAMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
130 | ALEXANDRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ITALO FERNANDES DANTAS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KALYANE DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS EMMANUEL FREITAS MENDES | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO GUSTAVO BEZERRA DE CARVALHO | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITOR HUGO DE PAIVA SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
137 | ALEXANDER GOMES DO NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALEXANDRE GOMES DE GOES | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA VARELA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANTONIO VICTOR MOTA BEZERRA | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAMILA MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERICK MATEUS GOMES DE SOUZA | ESC EST NESTOR LIMA ENSINO DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FABIANA LARISSA SANTOS DE MEDEIROS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JORDAN NICOLLAS O R DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ EDUARDO PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO HENRIQUE DA COSTA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL FERNANDES CAVALCANTE | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SUENIA DAIARA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO GURGEL REGIS | EE PROF MARIA STELLA PINHEIRO COSTA | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
150 | ALDO FREIRE BARBOSA DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANAMARIA MENEZES RODRIGUES | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANDERSON FELIPE DE SOUZA BARBOSA | EE PROF FCO DE ASSIS D RIBEIRO ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTA CRUZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TIAGO MICAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA | EE INTERV UBALDO B MELO ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | CEARA-MIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
154 | ANTONIO AVELINO DE CARVALHO NETO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOALISON DA SILVA CORDEIRO | EE JOAO ALVES DE MELO ENS DE 2 GRAU | E | BOM JESUS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KELVEN KATYSON LIRA DE FREITAS | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARINA CONFESSOR TEIXEIRA | IFRN - UNIDADE SANTA CRUZ | F | SANTA CRUZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MOISES MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTORIA CAROLINE F JACINTO | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
160 | PAULA BEATRIZ DA SILVA LIMA | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
161 | CLARA MARIA LIMA E SILVA | COL EST DO ATHENEU NORTE RIOGRANDENSE | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DOMINGOS FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CAMPUS CEARA-MIRIM | F | CEARA-MIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDO VICTOR NOBREGA FERNANDES | ESC EST 1 E 2 GRAUS JOAO ALENCAR DE MEDEIROS | E | IPUEIRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELBIO MAURICIO RODRIGUES CLEMENTE | ESC EST PROF ANISIO TEIXEIRA ENS DE 2 GR | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IAGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA SILVA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JACO BARRETO PINHEIRO BORGES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO EMANUEL SALES CONSTANTINO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOEL DE FARIAS MENDONCA JUNIOR | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KEROLAYNE DA SILVA CAMPOS CARDOSO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LIVIA MARA FIGUEIREDO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LORANO MATHEUS DE O FONSECA | ESC EST JOSEFINA XAVIER ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | LUCRECIA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL PEREIRA DE A SOARES | IFRN - CAMPUS CANGUARETAMA | F | CANGUARETAMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RENAN SILVA DE SOUZA AQUINO | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RITA DE CASSIA DA COSTA SILVA | IFRN - UNIDADE SANTA CRUZ | F | SANTA CRUZ | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO ARAUJO LIMA | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TIBERIO GRACCO PAIXA DE AZEVEDO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS IAPERY DA SILVA FERNANDES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CAMPUS CEARA-MIRIM | F | CEARA-MIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLEY MATTEYS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
179 | AROLDO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO FILHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CESAR ALVES COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FERNANDO EDUARDO BORGES DA SILVA | ESC EST PROF ANTONIO ALADIM DE ARAUJO | E | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELE KELLY BEZERRA BESSA | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS MASCON ARRUDA CAMARGO | EE PRESIDENTE ROOSEVELT | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
184 | ALINE VITORIA DA SILVA BESSA | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FRANCI JUNIOR A DE FIGUEIREDO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO BARROS | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAMES DA CONCEICAO SILVA | ESC EST PROF EDGAR BARBOSA ENS 2 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO LUCAS DINIZ LUCENA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LIVYA MARIA GOMES DE MEDEIROS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS AVELINO DA SILVA | EE PROF MARIA STELLA PINHEIRO COSTA | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MIKAEL B FIGUEREDO | IFRN - CAMPUS CANGUARETAMA | F | CANGUARETAMA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NIVALDO LOPES DAS CHAGAS | EE PROF APOLINARIO BARBOSA | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SHIRLEY OHARA TELEMACO DE FREITAS | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTOR HUGO MONTEIRO PAULA | CE INTEGRADA PROF ELISEU VIANA | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
195 | ANDERSON DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL RAFAEL GODEIRO | E | RAFAEL GODEIRO | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMANUELLE MARIA DE O PAIVA | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERICK MATEUS DO N HIPOLITO | ESC EST MONS AMANCIO RAMALHO | E | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO FRANCIVALDO DE S SILVA | ESC EST DES LICURGO NUNES ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | MARCELINO VIEIRA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL VINICIUS C DE MEDEIROS | ESC EST PROF EDGAR BARBOSA ENS 2 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFERSON MATHEUS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | EE J M VASCONCELOS ESN 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA LOURENCO | EE PEREGRINO JUNIOR ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE CARLOS DE A V JUNIOR | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEILA GABRIELE NUNES SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL RAFAEL GODEIRO | E | RAFAEL GODEIRO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCELO ADSON DE OLIVEIRA | ESC EST MONS AMANCIO RAMALHO | E | PARELHAS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO ANDERSON COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WAGNER FRANKLIN DA COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
207 | ABIA MARIANE AQUINO DO NSCIMENTO | E. EST PROF MARIA QUEIROZ ENS. FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANTONIO CARLOS MORAIS SILVA | ESC EST 11 DE AGOSTO ENSINO DE 1 E 2 GRA | E | UMARIZAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERIKA MILLENY DA SILVA PEREIRA | EE PROF ABEL F COELHO ENS DE 2 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EZLY CARAVELLAS V BEZERRA | EE PROF APOLINARIO BARBOSA | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HALLAN STHALIN SANTOS SILVA | EE DR SEVERIANO ENS FUNDAMENTAL | E | MACAIBA | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JHONNY ERIK DE SA CAMARA | ESC EST PROF ANISIO TEIXEIRA ENS DE 2 GR | E | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO FELIPE REBOUCAS PINHEIRO | EE RUI BARBOSA ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | TIBAU | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCIO LUCAS DE LIMA SEGUNDO | CE INTEGRADA PROF ELISEU VIANA | E | MOSSORO | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ONOFRE SOARES DE M ARAUJO | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAM VITOR MACEDO GOMES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
217 | ALINE CABRAL CAVALCANTE | EE PROF FRANCISCO VERAS ENSINO FUND E MEDIO | E | ANGICOS | RN | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO SALES FILHO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL VALDEMIRO PEDRO VIANA | E | APODI | RN | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOEL MATEUS JR DO NASCIMENTO | EE PROF FCO DE ASSIS D RIBEIRO ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTA CRUZ | RN | Sim |