Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | GABRIEL AGRA DE A C M DUARTE | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | GABRIELA SOUZA PEREIRA | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | FRANCISCO GABRIEL DE LIMA BRASIL | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ANA VITORIA DE CARVALHO CANTARELI | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MAYCON SOUSA CALADO | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | PEDRO DE SOUSA TORRES | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO SORIANO LISBOA JUNIOR | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | LUCAS ALEXANDRE SILVA | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DO CE DA UFPE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | KAYLHANE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAULO FREIRE | M | OROBO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LUAN JOSE NERIS | ESCOLA MUL MAURINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | M | PASSIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUL MAURINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | M | PASSIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANA RAQUEL HOLANDA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL RAMOS DE O T BOMFIM | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JADIAEL FERREIRA DANTAS | ESCOLA MANOEL PEREIRA LINS | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOISSY TAMYRIS SOARES RODRIGUES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE NICOLAS RODRIGUES DE CAMPO | COL MUN MONSENHOR JOSE DE ANCHIETA CALLOU | M | CAETES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KEYLA EMANUELY D DANTAS | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEANDRO HENRIQUE DE AGUIAR LUNA | ESCOLA ENEIDA RABELLO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILHYEL PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ANA PAULA BARBOSA DOS ANJOS | ESCOLA PEDRO SANTOS ESTIMA | E | FLORES | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BIANCA FERREIRA ZENDRON | ESC MUL JOSE GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO | M | SOLIDAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIOGO GUILHERME SILVA DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA BARTOLOMEU DE GUSMÃO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IVANNIR PEREIRA LEITE | ESCOLA JOAO HENRIQUE DA SILVA | M | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOÃO PAULO SILVA BEZERRA | ESCOLA MUL MONS ESTANISLAU F DE CARVALHO | M | POCAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIA IMAI FRANCISCO | ESCOLA LUIS DE CAMOES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITORIA MILENA ALVES BEZERRA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL SAO MIGUEL | M | SAIRE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA FELISBERTO CARVALHO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
MONALISA REGINA GAMA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAULINO MENELAU | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO MATIAS DE LIMA | ESCOLAS MUNICIPAL ABILIO A DE MIRANDA | M | TEREZINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICHARD ALEXSANDER DA S SANTOS | ESCOLA HISTORIADOR PEREIRA DA COSTA | E | PAULISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | FRANCISCO IURY JACINTO ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUL THEODOZIO LEANDRO HORAS | M | BODOCO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JULIO CESAR PEREIRA BEZERRA | ESCOLA DOM IDILIO JOSE SOARES | E | OURICURI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS DA SILVA CASSANI | ESCOLA MANOEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA | M | CUSTODIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA ALICE SILVA DE CARVALHO | ESCOLA ALBINO MOREIRA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | JUCATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA PAULA BARROS BARBOSA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS EMANUEL SILVA BRAINER | ESCOLA PROFESSORA MARIA ANA | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAN BRAZ DA SILVA | ESC 1ª GR PROF ZELIA DE MOURA M FERREIRA | M | LAJEDO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ANA CECILIA SANTOS CAVALCANTE | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANCELMO JUNIOR HENRIQUE DA SILVA | ESCOLA MANOEL JOAQUIM DE SANTANA | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAVINIA MARIA DOS SANTOS MACEDO | ESCOLA PRESIDENTE KENNEDY | E | CACHOEIRINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
OLIVIA MARIA SANTOS BRITO | CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MUNICIPAL - ESCOLA DE APLICAÇÃO DOM JOAO JOSE MOTA ALBUQUERQUE | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAISSA KAROLINY DA SILVA RODRIGUES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REINALDO MODESTO FERRAZ | M | GRANITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS DE SOUZA SA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITORIA BEATRIZ FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | COLEGIO MUL FERNANDO AUGUSTO PINTO RIBEIRO | M | PALMARES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WEKSON KEVEM DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE DA COSTA PORTO | M | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAM BATISTA COUTO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA PRESIDENTE KENNEDY | E | CACHOEIRINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | BRUNA EDUARDA ALBUQUERQUE ROCHA | GRUPO ESCOLAR GETULIO VARGAS | M | ITAIBA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CRISTIANE RIBEIRO VIDAL | ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIOGO FERNANDO QUEIROZ REGO | ESCOLA MANOEL JOAQUIM DE SANTANA | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FABIO JUNIOR PEREIRA DA CRUZ | ESCOLA EUCLIDES DA CUNHA | E | PARNAMIRIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA | ESCOLA REUNIDAS DR MANASSES ALVES BEZERRA | M | VENTUROSA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LARYSSA SEBASTIANNY CARVALHO SANDES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BORBA | M | TUPANATINGA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA CLARA BARBOSA BARROS | ESCOLA IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
54 | ALANA ISABELLA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA PROF ANTONIO BENEDITO DA ROCHA | M | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANA LUIZA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA PROF WILMA WZELY C COELHO AMORIM | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUL DOMINGOS TEOTONIO | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ITALO DANIEL NUNES MACEDO | ENGENHEIRO ALFREDO AMORIM COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS CALADO DE AZEVEDO | ESCOLAS MUNICIPAL ABILIO A DE MIRANDA | M | TEREZINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLEY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
60 | ALICIA MELISSA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA PROF ANTONIO BENEDITO DA ROCHA | M | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BRUNA RICHELE HOLANDA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA CACILDA ALMEIDA | E | PESQUEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SABRINA DO NASCIMENTO SOUZA | ESCOLAS N M 9 | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TACIANO CARDOSO BERNARDINO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO DE HELIOPOLIS | M | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
64 | ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA JOSE SEVERINO DE ARAUJO | E | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANDRE MACEDO RIBEIRO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANTONIO ESTANISLAU PEREIRA DOS A. JUNIOR | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MUNDO NOVO | M | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CHARLES ORDONIO BEZERRA | ESCOLA INTER VEREADOR JOAQUIM MEDEIROS | M | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL BARBOSA DA SILVA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL MONS CARLOS NEVES CALABRIA | M | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR GOMES DE MELO | ESCOLA MUL PRESIDENTE MEDICI | M | SALGADINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAIKE RYAN LEITE FERREIRA | ESCOLA MUL FRANCISCO ZEFERINO PESSOA | M | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS DE JESUS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SETE DE SETEMBRO | M | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL MARINHO BASTO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALICE LINS DE AQUINO | M | TRINDADE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
73 | ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS SILVA | ESCOLA ANTONIO NUNES DOS SANTOS | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JACIARA PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA PROFª Mª BERNADETE MARINS DE BRITO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAUÃ MORAIS LACERDA | ESC 1ª GR PROF ZELIA DE MOURA M FERREIRA | M | LAJEDO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAYLLANE PATRICIO RODRIGUES | ESCOLA ERNESTO DE SOUZA LEITE | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LARISSA VITORIA GOMES DINIZ | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAULO FREIRE | M | OROBO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS AMADOR DA SILVA | CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MUNICIPAL - ESCOLA DE APLICAÇÃO DOM JOAO JOSE MOTA ALBUQUERQUE | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VIVALDER ANTÔNIO MELO BARBOSA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO JOAO BATISTA | M | AGUAS BELAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
80 | BEATRIZ SANTOS SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO DE HELIOPOLIS | M | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL ALMEIDA RODRIGUES DA SILVA | ESCOLA VEREADOR ANTONIO JANUARIO | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS PEREIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FAUSTO PEREIRA | M | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOÃO THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUL DOMINGOS TEOTONIO | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE WARLYSON SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA MUL SILVINO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA | M | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOVANIA KESSIA DE LIMA EPIFANIO | ESCOLA PROF ODETE ANTUNES | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAMILA MIRELLY SOUZA LOPES | ESCOLA SOLIDONIO LEITE | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS FONSECA TORRES DO CARMO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRES CASTELO BRANCO | M | CAPOEIRAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS VICTOR DE FREITAS | ESCOLA JOAQUIM ANDRE CAVALCANTI | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MILLENA B GONCALVES DE SOUZA | ESCOLA MUL JOAO PEDRO DOS SANTOS | M | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THALIS JOSÉ DA SILVA | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILAYNE FERNANDA ANICETO CAVALLA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
92 | ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS MARTINS | ESCOLA DOM ANTONIO CAMPELO | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANTONY OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO MUL BARBARA DE ALENCAR | M | EXU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CARLA SANDRIELY LEITE DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDA RAMOS BARBOSA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUI BARBOSA | M | PANELAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELLEN DE SOUZA LUCENA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EZEQUIEL TAVARES SILVA | ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA PROFA MARIA JOSE | M | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FATIMA REGINA QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO LIMA | ESC MUL CONEGO LUIZ GONZAGA V DE MELO | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GEORNY FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA GABRIELLA PERSICO | M | SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GRAZIELLY BARBOSA ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | M | TACARATU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR SILVA CRUZ | ESCOLA PROF WILMA WZELY C COELHO AMORIM | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA MAGALHAES TORRES | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MAURO MIGUEL DA SILVA FILHO | ESCOLA ALICE VILAR DE AQUINO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
104 | CRISTOVAO DA SILVA PEREIRA SOUZA | ESCOLA JOAQUIM SALVADOR DE SOUZA FERRAZ | M | FLORESTA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DAMIAO EDVALDO SILVA LIMA | ESCOLA PRESIDENTE KENNEDY | E | CACHOEIRINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVI JOSE DA SIVLA OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUL FRANCISCO ZEFERINO PESSOA | M | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EMELLY RAKEL DE MELO DOMINGOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DR. LAURINDO LINS CAVALCANTE | M | SAO BENTO DO UNA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL ARRUDA CAMPOS AMARAL | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GANRIEL ASAFE MELO MENDONCA | LICEU DE ARTES E OFICIOS | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BORBA | M | TUPANATINGA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IGOR WILLER DE JESUS SILVA | ESCOLA MUL JOAO PEDRO DOS SANTOS | M | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAISSON BRUNO DA SILVA GUEDES | ESC PROFA MAURINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO ARTHUR LINO DOS SANTOS | GINASIO MUL LAUDELINO FREIRE MORORO | M | SANTA FILOMENA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAYLANE LAVIGN GONCALVES MONTEIRO | ESCOLA SENADOR NOVAES FILHO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MAIRA EDLA DE SOUZA SILVA | ESCOLA ANTONIO PADILHA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCELO AUGUSTO SALVADOR A MARTINS | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS DOS S MEDEIROS | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA EDNAYARA QUEIROZ SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PE FREDERICO B MACIEL | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA ALVES DIAS | ESC JOÃO DE ASSIS MORENO-ENS DE I E II GRAU | M | SAO JOAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA ROCHA DE LIMA | COLEGIO CONEGO JOAO RODRIGUES | M | SAO BENTO DO UNA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NICOLAS VITÓRIO FRANÇA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUL EDITE PORTO MENDONCA DE BARROS | M | CANHOTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO HENRIQUE FREIRE LIMA | JOSÉ ESMERINDO RIBEIRO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RYAN SIQUEIRA ALVES | ESCOLA JOAQUIM EUGENIO SILVA | E | IPUBI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THALLYA ALVES BEZERRA | ESCOLA MUL DELMIRO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA | M | VENTUROSA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO JOSE DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUL MANOEL PEREIRA DE ARAUJO | M | TACARATU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
YASLANNY ADRINA ALVES GUEDES | CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MUNICIPAL - ESCOLA DE APLICAÇÃO DOM JOAO JOSE MOTA ALBUQUERQUE | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
127 | ANDREIA CARLA DE LIRA IZIDIO | ESC MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA EDSON REGIS | M | MORENO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
APARECIDA KAYANE DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO | ESCOLA DARIO GOMES DE LIMA | E | FLORES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
AYNOA RAYANE DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO GOMES DE SOUZA | M | SOLIDAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNA CAMILLE LIMA DE SANTANA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CECILIA CATARINA NOBREGA DE LUCENA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAYVISON PATRICIO F DA SILVA | ESCOLA SARGENTO CAMARGO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIEGO VIEIRA ARAUJO | ESCOLA EMIDIO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA | M | SAO JOAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUGO LEONARDO DA SILVA CAVALCANTE | ESCOLA EURICO QUEIROZ | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAFIA TALITA SILVA NOGUEIRA | ESCOLA MUL CELESTINO NUNES | M | BELEM DE SAO FRANCISCO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE RAFAEL MOREIRA LINS | ESCOLA ALBINO MOREIRA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | JUCATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAILA MICAELLE SILVA DE BRITO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTÔNIO PIANCÓ SOBRINHO | M | ITAPETIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LINDAVANIA SALES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE LAGOAS | M | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCIANO DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE ADELMO S SIMÕES | M | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMANTHA SUYANE SANTOS FREIRE | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS VICENTE MONTEIRO SANTOS | COL MUL PROF NIVALDO XAVIER DE ARAUJO | M | ITAMBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WLISSES GLAUCO TAVARES PEREIRA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
143 | ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR | ESCOLA DR MOACY BRENO SOUTO MAIOR | M | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALINE CAVALCANTI DA SILVA CALADO | ESCOLA JOSE BRASILEIRO VILA NOVA | M | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANNA JULIA PETESBURGO LIRA | LICEU DE ARTES E OFICIOS | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANTHONY HENRIQUE F DA SILVA | ESCOLA Iº GRAU DR ANTONIO GALVAO CAVALCANTI | M | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANTONIO CASSIANO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CONEGO DEUSDEDITH | M | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ARTHUR LOPES BEZERRA DA SILVA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CINTHIA LAISA DE MOURA GOMES | ESCOLA JOAO CARLOS LOCIO DE ALMEIDA | E | BODOCO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVI LUIZ DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA PROF. ARIOSTO NUNES MARTINS | M | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIEGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANCHIETA TORRES | M | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EMMANUEL ARAUJO TOSCANO F LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL INÊZ BEATRIZ DE ARAÚJO | M | TACARATU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE DOS SANTOS ALVES | ESCOLA MUL. POETA CASTRO ALVES | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCSICO COSME COELHO MACEDO | ESC MUL MAURICIO JOSE ROLIM CAVALCANTI | M | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELE EDUARDA ARAUJO DA SILVA | ESCOLAS VARZEA FRIA | E | SAO LOURENCO DA MATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GEYSIELE FERNANDA NUNES DA SILVA | ESCOLA PROF. ARIOSTO NUNES MARTINS | M | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IGOR LUIZ FELIPE DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL PROF. ANTONIO GOMES ARAGÃO | M | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IURE MOTA DE SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL OSWALDO LIMA FILHO | M | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAMILY FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DARIO GOMES DE LIMA | E | FLORES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOANA JANAINA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORDEIRO FILHO | M | LAGOA DOS GATOS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VINICIUS MORAES CASSIANO | ESC PRES HUMBERTO CASTELLO BRANCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR SOARES FLORENTINO BRITO | GRUPO ESCOLAR CICERO CORREIA | M | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOISSI RAYANNY FERNANDES RODRIGUES | ESC MUL MAURICIO JOSE ROLIM CAVALCANTI | M | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JORGE LUIS DA SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSÉ ACÁCIO PESSÔA | M | VERTENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE WILLIAM GUILHERME SANTOS | ESCOLA CONEGO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIO CESAR BARBOSA DE MELO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LETACIO BRITO PESSOA | M | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KELVIN GILVAN DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL HUMBERTO BARRADAS | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIANA BRITO SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MUNDO NOVO | M | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NAEDLA GISELY CAVALCANTE FEITOSA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NAYARA KETLYN DE SOUSA SILVA | ESCOLA SAO JOSE | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RENATO CASTRO DE SANTANA | ESCOLA MARIA CECILIA BARBOSA LEAL | E | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RYAN MATHEUS DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA MUL OTACILIO CARLOS DE ALENCAR | M | SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TALITA GUIMARAES DA SILVA | ESC. MUL. JULIA ELISA COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WAGNER DOS SANTOS DIAS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LINDALVA ARAGAO DE LIRA | M | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WELLINGTON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL GERSON DE A MARANHAO | M | AGUAS BELAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLEYANNE SOARES SANTANA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA MARIA PIRES SOARES | M | CARNAUBEIRA DA PENHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WYVIANE FERRAZ DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUL MANOEL PEREIRA DE ARAUJO | M | TACARATU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
178 | ADRIELLE ROCHA DE MELO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO VICENTE | M | SALOA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANA KAROLINY SIMPLICIO RANGEL | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA | M | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVID GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA LACERDA | ESCOLA SAO FRANCISCO | E | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELLEN ROBERTA CAMPOS SANTOS | GRUPO ESCOLAR RITA ESPINDOLA | M | CACHOEIRINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EMANOEL THYAGO CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA JOSE INACIO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA | M | BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EUNIANNE MARIA TORRES RIBEIRO | COLEGIO MUL BARBARA DE ALENCAR | M | EXU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GISELLI CRISTIANY VASCONCELOS PEDROSA | ESCOLAS REUNIDAS DR MANOEL BORBA | M | SAO VICENTE FERRER | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO MENEZES BERNARDO | ESCOLA DEPUTADO AFONSO FERRAZ | E | FLORESTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HELDSON FRANCISCO DE LIMA SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPALTENENTE DORGIVAL GALINDO | M | ALAGOINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HELENA MARIA MACEDO RODRIGUES | ESCOLA PAUL HARRIS | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JACQUELINE BEZERRA DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL CONEGO LUIZ GONZAGA V DE MELO | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE KAUAN SOARES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LUDOVICO GOUVEIA DE ANDRADE | M | CONDADO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAMILA CRISTINA FREIRE DA SILVA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KELIANE MARIA SANTOS SOUSA | ESCOLA MINIMA BELIZARIO | M | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUANNA VITORIA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO XXIII | M | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS FRANCELINO TRIBUTINO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VILA SESAMO | M | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS G RIBEIRO DE AMORIM | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RANIELY MAIZA SILVA MARCELINO | ESCOLA SANTA CRUZ | E | SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WALYSSON LUCAS NUNES NASCIMENTO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
197 | ANTHONY GABRIEL TOSCANO DA SILVA | ESCOLA PROFA OLINDINA ALVES SEMENTE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO BRIANO DE SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA PRESIDENTE MEDICI | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLARICE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS NETO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOMINGOS JACINTO FERREIRA | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLAUDIA QUEIROZ DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO MIGUEL | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDWARDO PEREIRA AZEVEDO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EMILI JAMILLY T DA S FLORENCIO | COLEGIO MUN. DR. LUIZ PESSOA DA SILVA | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL SOVRAN | ESCOLA BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GEIZA TAYNA SANTOS DA SILVA | ESCOLA MARIA JUDITH DE ALBUQUERQUE | M | BARRA DE GUABIRABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GIOVANNA OLIVEIRA FEITOSA | ESC MUL JOSE GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO | M | SOLIDAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HECHILEY MACKSUELEM GOMES SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PE FREDERICO B MACIEL | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUGO HENRIQUE DE M SILVA | ESCOLA SERAFICO RICARDO | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOANA MARCELY DE LIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORDEIRO FILHO | M | LAGOA DOS GATOS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JORGE VENANCIO OLIVERA DA SILVA | ESC MUL CONEGO LUIZ GONZAGA V DE MELO | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JORGE WESLLEY DA SILVA | ESCOLA EDUARDO DE SOUSA CARVALHO | M | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAYK RYAHN BRITO V R SILVA | ESCOLA PEDRO PIRES FERREIRA | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAYLANE STEFANY ARRUDA DA COSTA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE JOSE DE ANCHIETA | M | TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KHEVEN RENAN COLINO RAMOS NEVES | ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA JOSE QUIRINO DA SILVA | M | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAIANE MARIA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PATRICIA CARDOSO | M | RIACHO DAS ALMAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LIEDSON DOS SANTOS BEZERRA | ESCOLA REUNIDAS DR MANASSES ALVES BEZERRA | M | VENTUROSA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUANA RAQUEL DA SILVA COELHO | PROFª. ELIETE ARAÚJO DE SOUZA | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCIENE SILVA SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | OURICURI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MANUELA DA SILVA SOUZA | ESCOLA SANTA CRUZ | E | SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MINISTRO JARBAS PASSARINHO | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA FERNANDA FEITOSA GOMES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MARTINS DE DEUS | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA VITORIA DA SILVA | ESCOLA ERNESTO DE SOUZA LEITE | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MICHELLE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA | ESCOLA PRESIDENTE KENNEDY | E | CACHOEIRINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NATAN LUCAS DA SILVEIRA SILVA | ESCOLA DARIO VIANA | M | SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NATYELLY BESERRA MARQUES | ESCOLA INTERM ANTONIO TENORIO SOBRINHO | M | BOM CONSELHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO CICERO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA EUCLIDES DA CUNHA | E | PARNAMIRIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO ARRUDA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PATRICIA CARDOSO | M | RIACHO DAS ALMAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PETERSON JESUS FEITOSA | ESC PROF JOSE VICENTE BARBOSA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL ANDRADE DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MESTRE VITALINO | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAYANNE DEBORA SILVA LIMA | ESCOLA CONEGO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RYAN DA SILVA MENEZES | ESCOLA SENADOR PAULO PESSOA GUERRA | E | ITAMARACA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TAYNARA DE LIRA FONSECA | ESCOLA MUL LEONARDO DE ARAUJO PIMENTEL | M | OROBO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VALTERLANIA SOARES SANTOS | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
233 | AMANDA DA SILVA SANTOS | ESC MUL CONEGO LUIZ GONZAGA V DE MELO | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANTHONY WERICK ELOI DE FRANCA | ESCOLA ALBINO MOREIRA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | JUCATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAMILLY SILVA GUEDES ALCOFORADO | ESCOLA JESUINO ANTONIO DAVILA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLAUDENOR PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | ESCOLA JOSE BEZERRA DE ANDRADE | E | TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EVILASIO CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS NETO | ESCOLA ALBINO MOREIRA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | JUCATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE CAMPOS PEREIRA DE LIMA | ESCOLA MUL MARIANA RUFINO RIBEIRO | M | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCIELSON DA SILVA PORTO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO ROCHA | M | CABROBO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HITALLO SAMUEL GOMES DA SILVA | ESC MUL CONEGO LUIZ GONZAGA V DE MELO | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IDALBRANDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE LAGOAS | M | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFERSON RESENDE FERRAZ LEAL | ESCOLA JULIO DE MELLO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | E | FLORESTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE GUILHERME MORATO B DE LIMA | GRUPO ESCOLAR SAO SEBASTIAO | M | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIANA APARECIDA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LINDALVA ARAGAO DE LIRA | M | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAYSSA KARIELLE BARBOSA C D SOUZA | ESCOLA MUL LEONARDO DE ARAUJO PIMENTEL | M | OROBO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS HENRIQUE BARBOSA | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITORIA REGINA SIMPLICIO | ESCOLA PROFESSORA MARIA THAMAR LEITE DA FONSECA | M | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
248 | ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS SILVA | ESCOLA MOISES BOM DE OLIVEIRA | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
AMANDA EMILLY DE SOUSA ANSELMO | ESCOLA MARECHAL COSTA E SILVA | E | ABREU E LIMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANA CAROLYNE FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MONSENHOR JOSE KEHRLE | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO PEDRO SOBRINHO DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOMINGOS JACINTO FERREIRA | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAMILA VITORIA DE SOUZA SANTOS | ESC MUL PROFESSORA IVONE GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO | M | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CICERO DIEGO SERAFIM SA | ESCOLA CARLOS PENA FILHO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
COSME GUILHERME DOS S MAGALHAES | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL CONEGO TORRES | M | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAIANE MENDES DE CASTRO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALICE LINS DE AQUINO | M | TRINDADE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DEYSIANE DE LIMA FERREIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO BEZERRA DA SILVA | M | CAMOCIM DE SAO FELIX | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS GUEDES DA SILVA JUNIOR | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDSON FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLAS MUNICIPAL ABILIO A DE MIRANDA | M | TEREZINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ESTEFANNE MIRELLY T DE ANDRADE | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GEOVANA BEZERRA CRUZ | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA EDWIRGES | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HENRIQUE VINICIUS SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO DE HELIOPOLIS | M | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HOSTEVANIA SOARES RODRIGUES | JOÃO FERREIRA GOMES | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEAN CARLOS VIRGULINO RAMOS | ESCOLA ALBINO MOREIRA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | JUCATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JENNIFER CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA PROF PEDRO AUGUSTO CARNEIRO LEAO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JHONNATA CARVALHO SANTOS | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOYCE MAYARA BARROS DINIZ | ESCOLA SANTA CRUZ | E | SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LIVIA MILLENA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA | GINASIO EXPERIMENTAL MUNICIPAL SEVERINO PEREIRA DA SILVA | M | TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS CAINAN LEITE RAFAEL | ESCOLA MUL FRANCISCO ZEFERINO PESSOA | M | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA CLARA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO | ESC MUL CONEGO LUIZ GONZAGA V DE MELO | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA LAURA FARIAS SILVA | ESC INTERM PETRONILIA ALVES DE CARVALHO | M | LAGOA DO OURO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MICAELY DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA JOAO HENRIQUE DA SILVA | M | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MORONI KASSIO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA | ESCOLA BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RANIEL ANSELMO BONFIM | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RODRIGO DE SOUZA MELO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HIGINO BEZERRA | M | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROSIANE FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR NILO PEREIRA | M | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAINA BIANCA BEZZERRA MATIAS | ESCOLA CONEGO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VANDSON CLAUDIO GOMES DE SANTANA | COLEGIO MUL JOAO VIEIRA BEZERRA | M | LAGOA DO ITAENGA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VANESSA COELHO MACEDO | ESC MUL MAURICIO JOSE ROLIM CAVALCANTI | M | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS GOMES DE MELO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | PAULO EDUARDO SALES CHALEGRE | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MARIA LUIZA MENELAU DE A ALMEIDA | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ELIANA ALVES DE SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARTUR VIANA RIBEIRO | M | SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ERICKA ALMEIDA NETO SANTOS | ESCOLA CARLOS PENA FILHO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE ALAN DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CICERO MOURA | M | JOAO ALFREDO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIANA VIEIRA CANECO | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NATAN JORDAN MENDES SILVA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILIANE M ALVES SILVA DE SOUZA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL CARMELITA GOMES DA SILVA | M | SAO CAITANO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ANDERSON BRAZ DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BORBA | M | TUPANATINGA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GEOVANA MARIA DOS SANTOS LIMA | CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MUNICIPAL - ESCOLA DE APLICAÇÃO DOM JOAO JOSE MOTA ALBUQUERQUE | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME SILVA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF DR AMARO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO | M | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUAN DE MOURA FERREIRA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS VICTOR DA SILVA MELO | ESCOLA MUN. AMÁLIA MACÁRIO DE FREITAS FERREIRA | M | TAMANDARE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
UESLEI LEANDRO ARAUJO DA SILVA | ESCOLA ANTONIO CASSIMIRO | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ADARA FALCAO GOMES MENDES | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EWERTON RIKELMY RIBEIRO GOMES | ESCOLA GUMERCINDO CABRAL | E | TERRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA LIDIANE ARRUDA LOPES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF DR AMARO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO | M | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
YESDRAS ROCHA SILVA | ESCOLA MUL JOAQUIM BARBOSA DE MARIA | M | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ANA GABRIELLY ARAUJO DA PAIXAO | ESCOLA PINTOR LAURO VILLARES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EDNA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELIAN ALESSANDRO LIMA DOS ANJOS | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | COL MUN MONSENHOR JOSE DE ANCHIETA CALLOU | M | CAETES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | AMANDA CORTE GUSMÃO | ESCOLA IRNERO IGNACIO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
IRIS LAILA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA | ESCOLA DOM JOAO DA MATA AMARAL | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO ANTONIO G LIMA FEITOSA MOREIRA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARTIM HENRIQUE GONÇALVES PEREIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ADELSON BARROSO DA SILVA JUNIOR | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
KYLLDER ALMEIDA DA ROCHA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEONARDO GABRIEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA IRNERO IGNACIO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ALEF GABRYEL LOURENCO DA COSTA | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BRENDO LEANDRO LIMA DE ARAUJO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS GABRIEL DE ARAUJO DA SILVA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL CABRAL DE CARLI | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DO CE DA UFPE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RODOLFO AUGUSTO CAVALCANTE TORRES | ESCOLA MUL FRANCISCO ZEFERINO PESSOA | M | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
35 | BIANCA DE LIMA TENORIO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LEILANE PANTA RIBEIRO | GRUPO ESCOLAR PE JOSE DE ANCHIETA | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NATHALIA SOARES DA SILVA ROCHA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL HUMBERTO BARRADAS | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAILANY LIMA OLIVEIRA | ESC MUL MAURICIO JOSE ROLIM CAVALCANTI | M | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | ARICSSON MIGUEL BRITO DA SILVA | ESC NOSSA SRA DO SOCORRO | E | IPUBI | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EMILLY INGRID PEREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MILTON PESSOA | M | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE JEFERSON DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE | ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA PE NICOLAU PIMENTEL | M | FEIRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO EMANUEL GONCALVES DE L CARVALHO | ESCOLA GUMERCINDO CABRAL | E | TERRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ARTHUR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | ESCOLA CONEGO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GESSYCA CYNARA LIMA CLEMENTINO | ESCOLA EDUARDO COELHO | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSUELSON DA SILVA CANDIDO | ESCOLA SANTO AMARO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUANDSON RIBEIRO RAMOS | ENGENHEIRO ALFREDO AMORIM COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
YAN GUILHERME OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | ALYSSON DANIEL NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ARTUR VAGNER LIMA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR NICOLAU BOSCARDIN | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CARLOS WANDERSON MACIEL GOIS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DR DIOMEDES GOMES LOPES | M | IGUARACI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLEVERSON ALBUQUERQUE DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRES COSTA E SILVA | M | GOIANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
52 | EVELYN DE MENESES BATISTA | ESCOLA MUL MONS ESTANISLAU F DE CARVALHO | M | POCAO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL CLEMENTINO DO NASCIMENTO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LORRARA MAYELLE LEITE SOUTO VIANA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MANOEL NETO DE CARVALHO SALES | ESCOLA EUCLIDES DA CUNHA | E | PARNAMIRIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCELO SANTANA MELO | ESCOLA MUL JOAQUIM CLAUDINO DE OLIVEIRA | M | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TATIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS FREITAS | ESCOLA REGUEIRA COSTA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
58 | GEAN CARLOS DE LIMA SANTOS | ESC. MUNICIPAL DE 1º GRAU OSCAR MOURA | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON AKIRA BARROS | ESCOLA ANTONIO NUNES DOS SANTOS | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
60 | ADIEL FREIRE DE QUEIROZ | PROFª. ELIETE ARAÚJO DE SOUZA | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALEX ALVES BARBOSA | ESCOLA SENADOR ADERBAL JUREMA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAIQUE TAVARES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ROBERTO MAGALHÃES | M | SAO BENTO DO UNA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
63 | GABRIEL GERMANO PESSOA DE LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSÉ ACÁCIO PESSÔA | M | VERTENTES | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOSEFA DAS GRACAS BARBOSA DE LIMA | ESCOLA MUL SAO LUIZ ENSINO DE 1 E 2 GRAU | M | CASINHAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TAYANE DE SIQUEIRA SILVA | CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MUNICIPAL - ESCOLA DE APLICAÇÃO DOM JOAO JOSE MOTA ALBUQUERQUE | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAWA LIMA DA SILVA | ESCOLA LUIZ RODOLFO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | E | ABREU E LIMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
67 | GIOVANNA VITORIA G M DOS SANTOS | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
IONARA VITORIA C DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA PAUL HARRIS | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS VILLA NOVA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCIA ERICA OLIVEIRA BARROS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FÉLIX MANOEL DOS SANTOS | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA BERNADETE ALEXANDRE GOMES | ESCOLA ARNALDO ALVES CAVALCANTI | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
72 | AMANDA KATIANE EPIFÂNIO DE SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 06 DE MARÇO | M | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GENIVALDO ULISSES MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR DIAS MARINHO | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL PAPA JOÃO PAULO II | M | FERREIROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUL SILVINO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA | M | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS DA SILVA CIRINO | COL NORMAL EST DE AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | E | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TIAGO MARCOS DA SILVA | COL MUL OSVALDO BENICIO VAZ CAVALCANTI | M | SAO JOAQUIM DO MONTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
78 | FABRICIO FERRAZ DE SOUZA ALVEZ | ESCOLA PROFA INES BORBA | E | OLINDA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JADSON JOSÉ DOS SANTOS LOPES | EDUCANDARIO MUL TORQUATO SOARES | M | IATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIA LEONE LEITE MORAIS SILVA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA | ESCOLA HEROIS DA RESTAURACAO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO LUÍS ALEXANDRE BEZERRA FILHO | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
83 | ANTHONY GABRIEL BRITO DA SILVA | ESCOLA NOSSA ESCOLA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO DE MOURA LUZ FILHO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA JANDIRA DE ANDRADE LIMA | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FABRICIO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA JOAO GOMES DOS REIS | E | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO VENTURA VELEZ DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA SENADOR NILO DE SOUZA COELHO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
87 | ALEXIA LETICIA LEANDRO DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO MIGUEL | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANA GRAZIELA DOS SANTOS SILVA | COL MUL OSVALDO BENICIO VAZ CAVALCANTI | M | SAO JOAQUIM DO MONTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIEGO SAMPAIO AVELINO | ESCOLA MUL DR JOSE CURSINO GALVAO | M | BUIQUE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO SIQUEIRA PLENTZ | ESCOLA SAO JOSE | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KACIA MARQUES RODRIGUES | ESC MUNICIPAL MANOEL MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA | M | SOLIDAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS BIANCHETTI TEDESCO | ESCOLA GABRIELLA PERSICO | M | SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ RAMON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA | COLEGIO MUL BARBARA DE ALENCAR | M | EXU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
94 | ADOLPHE RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA JOSE MARIA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CARLOS GUSTAVO FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA SANTA TEREZINHA | E | SANTA TEREZINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CASCIANO COELHO OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ANIZIO RODRIGUES COELHO | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS MACARTYNEY L DA CONCEICAO | ESCOLA MONSENHOR JOSE ELIAS DE ALMEIDA | E | GRAVATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GIOVANNA BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA NAPOLEÃO ARAUJO | E | SAO JOSE DO BELMONTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFNY ELLEM MENDES RAMALHO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICE PREFEITO JOSE DE SIQUEIRA ALVES | M | IPUBI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LETICIA COSTA OLIVEIRA SILVA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LIOHANA MARIA BEZERRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS EMANOEL GOMES FERRAZ | ESCOLA SANTA MARIA | E | LAGOA GRANDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA DE ALBUQUERQUE SILVA | ESCOLA EDUCADOR PAULO FREIRE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO CAETANO ARAUJO ALVES | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RUAN WITHO DE OLIVEIRA TOME | ESCOLA PAULA FRASSINETTI | E | CARPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS BISPO NOBREGA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WEVYLLA MILENA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA | E | GAMELEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
108 | ALLYSON RUAN MARQUES D ARAUJO | ESCOLAS REUNIDAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FABRICIO VIEIRA GOMES | ESC MUL DE ED INF VERÍSSIMA DARC SANTOS | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO ARAUJO BARBOSA NETO | ESCOLA MUL EDITE PORTO MENDONCA DE BARROS | M | CANHOTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR AMORIM RODRIGUES | ESC. MUL. JULIA ELISA COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNATAN FELYPE LEITE NUNES | ESCOLA PROF SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA RABELO SOBRINHO | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE REINVALDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUL SAO GERALDO | M | BOM CONSELHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS CORDEIRO SANTOS COSTA | ESCOLA IRNERO IGNACIO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MILENA ROSA DE BRITO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAYANE SILVA DE SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA PEDRO PIRES FERREIRA | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
117 | ANA MARIA CASTOR DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPALTENENTE DORGIVAL GALINDO | M | ALAGOINHA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EDVYN LUIZ DA SILVA | ESCOLA ANA EUFRASIA CABRAL DE MOURA | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO SOARES DE SOUSA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAEL DAVID DA SILVA | ESCOLAS REUNIDAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE FELIPE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA JOAO RODRIGUES CARDOSO | E | AGUAS BELAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KALINE NUNES DE LIMA | ESCOLA PEDRO PIRES FERREIRA | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
QUEOPS KEFREN MONTEIRO | ESCOLA PROFESSORA MARIA ANA | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAYNA ARRUDA LEITE | EM PROF AMARO SOARES DE SOUZA | M | SANHARO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITTOR LUCIANO DE FREITAS LIMA | ESCOLA ERNESTO DE SOUZA LEITE | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
126 | ANDERSON FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO PAIXAO | M | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CARLOS DANIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA | ESCOLA DESPORTISTA RUBEM R MOREIRA | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EMILY MARIA ZEFERINO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTAD PROF ARIANO VILAR SUASSUNA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GENY VICTORIA F DE LIMA ALVES | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ITALO HENRIQUE TOMAZ SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LANDELINO ROCHA | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IZABEL MENDES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DE PAULISTA | E | PAULISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO CARVALHO SOUZA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE WALLAN VIEIRA SANTOS | COL MUL OSVALDO BENICIO VAZ CAVALCANTI | M | SAO JOAQUIM DO MONTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAIQUE JHONES DA SILVA LIMA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL CONEGO TORRES | M | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LETICIA SARINHO DE MOURA | ESCOLA MUL SILVINO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA | M | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATEUS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA PADRE MAURILIO SAMPAIO | E | SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL CRISLAN DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUL ESPEDITO LOPES DE BARROS | M | MIRANDIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RENE PEREIRA NUNES FILHO | ESCOLA MUL. POETA CASTRO ALVES | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WANESSA DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO | ESC. MUL. JULIA ELISA COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
140 | CARLOS MANOEL DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUL LEONILA DE SOUZA RIBEIRO | M | AGRESTINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CHARLES ROBERTO CARMO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MARECHAL COSTA E SILVA | E | ABREU E LIMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELTON MARQUES ALVES CASTOR | ESCOLA MUNICIPALTENENTE DORGIVAL GALINDO | M | ALAGOINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERIKA SABRINA DA SILVA | NOSSA SRª RAINHA DOS ANJOS | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FABRICIA BEZERRA DE LIMA | ESCOLA MANOEL JOAQUIM DE SANTANA | M | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL PORTELA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA PROF ELISEU PEREIRA DE MELO | E | PALMARES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ALVES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE KENNEDY | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO ALBERTO DE ARAUJO LIRA | ESCOLA ARTUR CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAULO FREIRE | M | OROBO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MANUELLA VITORIA DE O SILVA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MELO | ESCOLA MUL MARIANA RUFINO RIBEIRO | M | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAIS LOPES DE SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANCHIETA TORRES | M | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITORIA ACUCENA M SOUZA | ESCOLA GUMERCINDO CABRAL | E | TERRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WELLIGTON JOSE DE LIMA | ESCOLA PROFESSORA INALDA SPINELLI | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
154 | BIANCA DE CARVALHO LIMA | ESCOLA JOAQUIM ANDRE CAVALCANTI | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CAROLINE EMANUELE DE LIMA MARTINS | ESCOLA GUMERCINDO CABRAL | E | TERRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FERNANDA ANDRADE DE LIRA | ESCOLA BARTOLOMEU DE GUSMÃO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFERSON CORREIA BISPO DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSÉ ACÁCIO PESSÔA | M | VERTENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JERISSON KELNER DE SOUZA BATISTA ANTUNES | ESCOLA MUL DR FRANCISCO SIMOES DE LIMA | M | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOICY NATALY QUIDUIE PATRIOTA | ESC MUL CONEGO LUIZ GONZAGA V DE MELO | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS GABRIEL CAPUCHO SALES | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA CAMILA SOUSA ABREU | ESCOLA PADRE LUIZ GONZAGA | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA DOS PRAZERES G DA S LIMA | PROFª. ANETE ROLIM (PEDRA LINDA) | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATEUS GALVAO DE SOUZA | SANTA TEREZINHA | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NATHAN DE ANDRADE SILVA | ESCOLAS MUL NAPOLEAO XAVIER DE MORAES | M | VICENCIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMUEL DA CONCEICAO GOMES | MONTEIRO LOBATO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLEY DA SILVA FLORENTINO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LUIZ PEREIRA DE AMORIM | M | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
167 | ANTONIO SAMUEL DA SILVA | COL MUL DESEMBARGADOR FELISMINO GUEDES | M | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DEBORA SUELLEN DA CUNHA TITO | ESCOLA BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL HACHER | ESCOLA MUN. AMÁLIA MACÁRIO DE FREITAS FERREIRA | M | TAMANDARE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GRACIANDERSON MIGUEL SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ONZE DE SETEMBRO | M | FLORES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ILDONIAQUES A LINO VIANA SANTOS | ESCOLA AGR MUL JOSE CARVALHO ALCANTARA | M | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JHENNYSON EMANOEL FERREIRA SANTIAGO | ESC. MUL. JULIA ELISA COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE FELIPE R DE MELO SANTOS | ESC ALBERTO AUGUSTO DE MORAIS PRADINES | E | ITAMARACA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KALLYNE ALMEIDA DA ROCHA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA CLARA MARINHO BARRETO | ESCOLA SARGENTO CAMARGO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA CLARA OLIVERIA DOS ANJOS | ESCOLA CORONEL CHICO ROMAO | E | MOREILANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA SANTOS | COLEGIO MUL BARBARA DE ALENCAR | M | EXU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE HIPOLITO DE SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EDUARDO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
179 | ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA SILVA | ESCOLA ARNALDO ALVES CAVALCANTI | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANDERSON FERREIRA MELO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DR DIOMEDES GOMES LOPES | M | IGUARACI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KARLA BEATRIZ DA SILVA MENDES | ESCOLA JOAO GOMES DOS REIS | E | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEONARDO ALFREDO SILVA ALVES | ESCOLA IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS ROBERTA ARAUJO DE SOUZA | PROFª. ANETE ROLIM (PEDRA LINDA) | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA EDUARDA RAMOS DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUL MARIA ALZIRA OLIVEIRA JORGE | M | MANARI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA REGINA DE LUCENA MELO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO | M | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULA ROBERTA OLIVEIRA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOÃO DUARTE | M | CUMARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO RICARDO MARTINS SILVA SENA | ESCOLA MUL PROF RICARDO R DE MIRANDA | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO ARAUJO FERREIRA | ESC DE 1º E 2º G EUTIMIO DE SOUZA CABRAL | M | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
189 | ALINE YASMIN BEZERRA LIMA | ESCOLA JESUINO ANTONIO DAVILA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
AUGUSTO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA | ESCOLA MUL FRANCISCO ZEFERINO PESSOA | M | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO BARBOZA LINHARES | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDA DE SOUZA AMORIM | ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA PE NICOLAU PIMENTEL | M | FEIRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE THIAGO DE SIQUEIRA LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE SERGIO VERAS | M | SERTANIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAYZA FERNANDA ESTEVAO DA SILVA | ESC PROFA Mª DO SOCORRO ARAGAO FLORENCIO | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS EMANUEL LIMA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NAPOLEAO TEIXEIRA LIMA | M | JUPI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS FELIPE QUEIROZ DE A LIMA | ESC MUL CONEGO LUIZ GONZAGA V DE MELO | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIRYS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA GEYZA SOARES XAVIER | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAULO FREIRE | M | OROBO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA VITORIA R DE L ALMEIDA | ESCOLAS REUNIDAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA MELO | ESCOLA ANTONIO GOMES DE LIMA | E | CALUMBI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
201 | ERONILSON DA SILVA FERREIRA | ESCOLA ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE | M | TAMANDARE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON CLEITON SOUZA CARVALHO | ESCOLA CONEGO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA PROFESSOR MANOEL DAVI VIEIRA DA COSTA | M | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA IBIRANGA | E | ITAMBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE FABRICIO NEVES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUL EDITE PORTO MENDONCA DE BARROS | M | CANHOTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS RENAN NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA METHODIO DE GODOY LIMA | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA CAMILLY SOUZA ARCANJO | ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA PE NICOLAU PIMENTEL | M | FEIRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS WALLACE SANTOS SILVA | ESCOLA JOAQUIM ANDRE CAVALCANTI | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NAUM JEFFERSON A NASCIMENTO SANTOS | ESCOLA PROF WILMA WZELY C COELHO AMORIM | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO RICARDO A ALMEIDA | ESCOLA ALBINO MOREIRA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | JUCATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL BALTAZAR MORENO | M | MORENO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITORIA SANTANA FERREIRA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | FREI MIGUELINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
213 | ALESSANDRO PERCILIO NATAL JUNIOR | ESC MUL PROFA MARIA DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA | M | ALTINHO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BRUNA GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES | ESCOLA PROFA MARIA LUCIA ALVES | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL GONCALVES FERREIRA DE LIMA | ESCOLA HISTORIADOR PEREIRA DA COSTA | E | PAULISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GESIANE MONTEIRO GUEDES | CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MUNICIPAL - ESCOLA DE APLICAÇÃO DOM JOAO JOSE MOTA ALBUQUERQUE | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IGOR PAULO DA SILVA | ESCOLA CARLOS GONCALVES | E | OLINDA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JUCELIA FERREIRA DE JESUS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA FELIX | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIA MARIA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA | ESC CARLOS ALBERTO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LOURDES MARIA SIMOES NUNES DA SILVA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA EUGENIA LEITE PERAZZO GOMES | ESCOLA ERNESTO DE SOUZA LEITE | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA GABRIELY SILVA SANTOS | COL NORMAL DO LAJEDO ESN FUN. E MEDIO | M | LAJEDO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MURILO COELHO SOUSA | ESC. MUL. JULIA ELISA COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
STELLA YOHANNA SANTANA SILVA | ESCOLA COSTA AZEVEDO | E | CATENDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TIAGO DO NASCIMENTO VIEIRA | ESCOLA DR ADILSON BEZERRA DE SOUZA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ZENIELE DE MOURA SILVESTRE | ESCOLA ALBINO MOREIRA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | JUCATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
227 | ANA MARIA DO AMARAL SANTOS | ESCOLA AUGUSTA CORDEIRO DE MELO | E | CALCADO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANTONIO DHYEGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA EUCLIDES DA CUNHA | E | PARNAMIRIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNA THAIS SANTOS DE ALENCAR | ESC. MUL. JULIA ELISA COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDO VINICIUS DE A DE CARVALHO | COL. MUN. PROF. KERMOGENES DIAS ARAUJO | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ELI CARLOS VIANA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOMINGOS JACINTO FERREIRA | M | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EUDES CASSEMIRO SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA MUL RECREACAO INFANTIL | M | BUIQUE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS NUNES FILHO | ESCOLA ANTONIO GOMES DE LIMA | E | CALUMBI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JORGE LUCAS SOARES VIANA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 06 DE MARÇO | M | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE WASHINGTON DE MELO OMENA | ESCOLA PAULO DE SOUZA LEAL | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA TIMBI | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUANA EMILLY DE SOUZA MACEDO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL COM MANOEL CAETANO DE BRITO | E | POCAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS DA SILVA BEZERRA | ESCOLA PIO XII | E | SAO CAITANO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA HELENA ALCANTARA PEREIRA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NYKOLAS ALVES FERREIRA SANTOS ALMEIDA | ESCOLA IRNERO IGNACIO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RODRIGO RAONNE V CAVALCANTI | ESCOLA PROFA MARIA LUCIA ALVES | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RUAN SILVA LOPES | ESC. MUL. JULIA ELISA COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
STEFANNE SILVA BRANDAO | ESCOLA ANTÔNIO GUILHERME DIAS LIMA | E | INAJA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITOR EMANUEL DA SILVA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
245 | ALEXANDRE MENDONCA DE ANDRADE RAMOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAULO VI | M | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALISSON LEONARDO DOS SANTOS | ESC JOÃO CABRAL DA SILVA FILHO | M | BREJAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
AMANDA MYRELLE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA PROF MANUEL LEITE | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANA VITORIA FERREIRA DA SILVA | GRUPO ESC JOAO GUALBERTO DE SOUZA | M | FREI MIGUELINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANDRESA CRISTINA ALVES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO PAIXAO | M | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAMILA PERERIA RODRIGUES DA CRUZ | ESCOLA PROF MANUEL LEITE | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DEBORA CAMPOS DA COSTA | ESCOLA MONSENHOR LUIZ SAMPAIO | E | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GEISIANNE MARILENE DA SILVA | COL MUL OSVALDO BENICIO VAZ CAVALCANTI | M | SAO JOAQUIM DO MONTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HELOISA MARIA REZENDE FREIRE | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOELYTON TORRES MONTEIRO | ESCOLA MUL JANDIRA PEDROSA | M | LAGOA DO OURO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE MATHEUS ALVES OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA RANSER ALEXANDRE GOMES | M | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MA JOSIELE FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCELO LOURENCO DA SILVA | ESCOLA PROF ANTONIO BENEDITO DA ROCHA | M | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS HENRIQUE GADELHA D SANTOS | ESCOLA STELA MARIA DOS SANTOS PINTO DE BARROS | E | ABREU E LIMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS MIGUEL LIMA CONSTANTINO | ESCOLA BARTOLOMEU DE GUSMÃO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL GUIMARAES MOURA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SINTIA ROBERTO DOS SANTOS | EM MOISES BARRETO DOS SANTOS | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VANESSA DE QUEIROZ RAMOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 06 DE MARÇO | M | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
263 | ABRAAO CORDEIRO DE MORAES | ESCOLA MESTRA BEATRIZ | E | BOM CONSELHO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ADJAILTON DE AMORIM | ENGENHEIRO ALFREDO AMORIM COELHO | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANA MARIA LEITE COSTA | ESCOLA JOSE SEVERINO DE ARAUJO | E | BREJINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANTONIO VICTOR MELO VIEIRA | ESCOLA CACILDA ALMEIDA | E | PESQUEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BEATRIZ MARIA LEAL MAIA | ESCOLA ESTAD PROF ARIANO VILAR SUASSUNA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ESTHER LUIS DE MELO | ESCOLAS MUL NAPOLEAO XAVIER DE MORAES | M | VICENCIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCELITO DE ARAUJO SOUSA | ESC MUL MAURICIO JOSE ROLIM CAVALCANTI | M | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO HIGINO FERREIRA DE SOUZA | EREM -SÃO SEBASTIÃO | E | OURICURI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ GABRIEL SANTA ROSA D AMORIM | LICEU DE ARTES E OFICIOS | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATEUS MESSIAS DOS SANTOS SILVA | ESCOLA FELISBERTO CARVALHO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NATTAN JOSE DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HIGINO BEZERRA | M | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROBERTO JUNIOR DA SILVA MARIANO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA JOSE DA SILVA | M | BELEM DE MARIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TAMIRES AMERICO CALIXTO | ESC PROF JOSE VICENTE BARBOSA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTOR PEDRO DE BRITO | ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS | M | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLEY DOS SANTOS ALVES | ESCOLA PROF MANOEL BONIFACIO COSTA | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
278 | DAISA GOMES MARTINS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ATALIBAL VICTOR | M | CORRENTES | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DANIELE DO CARMO ARAUJO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA | E | GAMELEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVID GONCALVES DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAULINO MENELAU | M | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE LEANDRO BARBOSA DA SILVA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISABELA PEREIRA DA SILVA | COLEGIO MUN. DR. LUIZ PESSOA DA SILVA | M | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ITALO JOSE DA SILVA BESERRA | ESCOLA ERNESTO DE SOUZA LEITE | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JONATHAN PEDRO FERREIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MOACIR FILHO | M | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS MARTINS DA SILVA SENA | ESCOLA MUL PROF RICARDO R DE MIRANDA | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS BARBOSA LIMA PEDROSA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RODRIGO BARBOSA DA SILVA | EM MOISES BARRETO DOS SANTOS | M | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TALITA LUARA ARAUJO CELESTINO | ESCOLA FRANCISCO CARNEIRO DE ANDRADE | M | IPUBI | PE | Sim |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Menção | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BRENO LEAO CAVALCANTI | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LOUDOVICO SOARES DA SILVA | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | HELIO LUIGI CRESPO NETO | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ANDREY R MOUTELIK DE AGUIAR | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO MOREIRA DE MEDEIROS FERNANDES | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DO CE DA UFPE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IGOR PINHEIRO HENRIQUES DE ARAUJO | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ ANTONIO BEZERRA LEITE | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DO CE DA UFPE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCEL SILVA OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DO CE DA UFPE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | CLAUDIANA RAMOS DA SILVA | ETE PEDRO MUNIZ FALCAO | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELA CHAVES VIEIRA | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SILVANA MARIA COELHO DA SILVA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | LARA MANOELLA DE CALDAS BARRETO | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LEONARDO DOMINGOS E LUNA SILVA | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS MARTINS | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WANDERSON FERREIRA SANTOS | COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DO CE DA UFPE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ISMAEL MECENAS SANTOS FILHO | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | HENRIQUE GUERRA DE MELO | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
THALES HENRIQUE CASTRO DE BARROS | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ALINE GISELA ROCHA LIBÓRIO TENÓRIO | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JOAO DIEGO CABRAL LIMA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ALLISON RODRIGO PESSOA DA SILVA | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CAMILA DE SANTANA LIMA | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE FERREIRA GOMES NETO | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LORENNA ANDRESSA BATISTA ZACARIAS | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THALES ANTONIO TENORIO GONCALVES | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TIAGO XAVIER SILVA | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ALAN COSTA DAMASIO | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
AYRTON VICTOR MONTEIRO DA SILVA | ESCOLA TECNICA MARIA JOSE VASCONCELOS | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDO DAMBROS DE CASTILHOS | ESCOLAR SANTOS DUMONT | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUGO DE ANDRADE CALHEIROS | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS GABRIEL PEREIRA SILVA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ANDSON ANTONIO CARVALHO JUSTINO | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO GOVERNADOR MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR | E | GRANITO | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
AYRTON AMARAL ALVES VITOR | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDJAN SOBRAL VERISSIMO MICHILES | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL JOSÉ BRANCO DE LIMA | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ICARO RAMON SILVA DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LETICIA MARIA PAZ DE LIMA | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCINALDO MELQUIADES DA SILVA JUNIOR | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCO KALEO SILVA PRAXEDES | ESCOLA SIZENANDO SILVEIRA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MIKAEL ORESTES DE MELO | ESCOLA PROFA MARIA DE LOURDES TEMPORAL | E | CUPIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO VENICIOS BARROS DO NASCIMENTO | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ANA RITA DE MORAES CONSTANTINO | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
IALE MONTEIRO SILVA E SOUZA | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS MIGUEL DA SILVA FILHO | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE IPOJUCA | E | IPOJUCA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS DE SOUZA FRAZÃO | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THYAGO KAUA GOMES LIMA | ESCOLA ARAO PEIXOTO DE ALENCAR | E | IPUBI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TIAGO DE MACEDO SOUZA | ESCOLA SENADOR NILO COELHO | E | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WALFRIDO JOSE B DA COSTA NETO | ESCOLA TECNICA JOSE HUMBERTO DE MOURA CAVALCANTI | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
49 | ARON NOGUEIRA AQUINO | EREM PROFESSOR ADAUTO CARVALHO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BRENO MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SÁ | ESC TERCINA RORIZ | E | BELEM DE SAO FRANCISCO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNA ROBERTA G A DOS SANTOS | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO RAFAEL GOMES RIBEIRO | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FABIO GUILHERME FERREIRA MALTA | ESCOLA TERESA TORRES | E | ITAPETIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCIEUDO DA SILVA GOMES JUNIOR | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE SALGUEIRO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GERSON FRANCISCO SILVA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA POETA MAURO MOTA | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE WANDERSON DE BRITO BARBOSA | ESCOLA LUIZ ALVES DA SILVA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LORENA MARIA SILVA DE SOUZA | ESCOLA JOAO BATISTA DE VASCONCELOS | E | TACARATU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS CORREIA DA ROCHA | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MIRELLA BONIFACIO REZENDE | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL VITOR TERTO FERREIRA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TACIANA DINIZ CARVALHO | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO EVANGELISTA F DE LIMA | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WANDEMBERG SILVA DOS SANTOS | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
64 | ARIANE ARAGAO ALVES | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
FRANKLIN DE LIMA SOUSA | ESCOLA AUGUSTO SEVERO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GIBSON BARROS DE ALMEIDA SANTANA | ESCOLA PADRE OSMAR NOVAES | E | PAULISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUADALUPE RAMOS BEZERRA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUGO MARTINS ALVES DE MENEZES | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE SALGUEIRO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JENNER CORDEIRO ARAGAO | ESCOLA PROF ANTONIO CARNEIRO LEAO | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KEZIA BRASILINO DE SOUZA | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RUAN HENRIQUE BARROS FIGUEREDO | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE SALGUEIRO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO ALVES DE MEDEIROS | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL JOSE ALENCAR GOMES DA SILVA | E | OLINDA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTOR HUGO LIRA DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA DUQUE DE CAXIAS | E | BUIQUE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
74 | ANDERSON JORDY PEREIRA ASSUNCAO | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE BELO JARDIM | E | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANDRESA ALVES DE LIMA GALVAO | ETE MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAIO CÉSAR LIMA DINIZ | EREM ALFREDO DE CARVALHO | E | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ESTER RODRIGUES VIEIRA | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FERNANDO VALERIO PEREIRA VIEIRA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JONATHAN RAFAELL CARNEIRO BARRETO | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIO CESAR CUNHA OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAYON ARTUR HENRIQUES DA SILVA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MOISES DIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR | ESCOLA AUGUSTO SEVERO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAMON JORGE VALENCA WANDERLEY | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SERGIO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES | ESTADUAL MALAQUIAS MENDES DA SILVA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS GALINDO GUEDES | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
86 | CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA FREITAS | ESCOLA CONEGO OLIMPIO TORRES | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
EWERTON MARQUES AMORIM DA SILVA | ESCOLA AUGUSTO GONDIM | E | GOIANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL SANTANA FONTANARI | EREM ALFREDO DE CARVALHO | E | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GERCINA EMANUELE ALMEIDA ALVES | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JANDSON ROBERTO DE SOUZA FILHO | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JÉSSIKA RAMIELLY DE SOUSA BARBOSA | ESCOLA CARLOS RIOS | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE OZAIR CAVALCANTI NETO | ESCOLA GIL RODRIGUES | E | VERTENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO LUCAS SANTOS MORAIS | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITOR PALMARES OLIVEIRA E SILVA | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
96 | CICERO DAMASCENO BASTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
DAIANNY DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIEGO BRUNO DA FONSECA | ETE MIGUEL BATISTA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ITALO HENRIQUE L DA SILVA | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE ANDRE GOMES DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA PROFA BENEDITA DE MORAIS GUERRA | E | MACAPARANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KELVIN CARVALHO BOMFIM | ESCOLA TÉCNICA ESTADUAL DE PALMARES | E | PALMARES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ RANNYEL LIRA DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA PROF ARNALDO CARNEIRO LEAO | E | PAULISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
103 | ANDREI LIMA ALVES DOS SANTOS | ETE PROF JOSE LUIZ DE MENDONCA | E | GRAVATA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
LUIS EDUARDO SANTOS ALVES | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PATRICK LEANDRO LOPES DA SILVA | ESCOLA N M 11 | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAIMUNDO LOPES DE SOUZA JUNIOR | ETE PEDRO MUNIZ FALCAO | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMARA TAIS DA CRUZ FEITOSA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VANESSA DO NASCIMENTO V DA SILVA | ESC PROFA ZULMIRA DE PAULA ALMEIDA | E | PAULISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIENE MARQUES OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
110 | FRANCISCO ALVES QUIRINO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
JEFERSON SILVA ARRUDA | ESCOLA TÉCNICA ESTADUAL ANTÔNIO ARRUDA DE FARIAS | E | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO DO N CERQUEIRA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS BARBOSA SILVA | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NATALIA LETICIA DA SILVA DE LIMA | ESCOLA PROFESSOR LISBOA | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
115 | ALANSIDNEY DA SILVA JUNIOR | ETE MIGUEL BATISTA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALYSON RENAN GOMES A E SILVA | IF DO SERTAO PERNAMBUCANO - CAMPUS OURICURI | F | OURICURI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ARTHUR TEODOSIO BORBA | ESCOLA PROFA BENEDITA DE MORAIS GUERRA | E | MACAPARANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDO MARINHO MASCARENHAS | ESC AGROTECNICA FEDERAL DE BELO JARDIM | F | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EVERALDO FERREIRA DE GOES JUNIOR | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FERNANDO RODRIGUES FRAZÃO | EREM ALFREDO DE CARVALHO | E | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL SILVA DE LUCENA | ESCOLA AUGUSTO SEVERO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON LOURENCO DA SILVA | ETE PROF JOSE LUIZ DE MENDONCA | E | GRAVATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE HECTOR DIEGO SOARES | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JUVENTINO JOSE FERRER DA FONSECA | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEONADO DA SILVA SANTOS | IF DO SERTAO PERNAMBUCANO - CAMPUS OURICURI | F | OURICURI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUSA ARRUDA | ESCOLA TECNICA JOSE HUMBERTO DE MOURA CAVALCANTI | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA ESILENE VALENÇA BATISTA | EREM JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA MACIEL | E | PESQUEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA VITORIA G B DE LUCENA | IFPE - CAMPUS CARUARU | F | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SEVERINO DA SILVA | ESCOLA CARDEAL DOM JAIME CAMARA | E | MORENO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS URBANO PEREIRA | ESCOLA PADRE NERCIO RODRIGUES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MAURICIO MACEDO DA SILVA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
OTACILIO MOREIRA RIBEIRO LINS | ESC DO JOVEM PROF MOACYR DE ALBUQUERQUE | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
OTAVIO TAVARES DE MORAES | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO JOSE DO PATROCINIO MOTA | E | SAO BENTO DO UNA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PATRICK RICHARD ARAUJO C SANTOS | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS REIS | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAQUEL GOMES DA SILVA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL NOBREGA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SARA PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESC PROF BARROS GUIMARAES | E | GLORIA DO GOITA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VANESSA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA COELHO | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
140 | AMANDA RIBEIRO REGINALDO | ESCOLA ARAO PEIXOTO DE ALENCAR | E | IPUBI | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANA MILENA AMORIM MENDES | EREM JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA MACIEL | E | PESQUEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANNA VITORIA DE ARAUJO MOURA | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANTONIO COLATINO PESSOA NETO | ESCOLA CORONEL JOSÉ ABÍLIO | E | BOM CONSELHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CICERO EVERTOM SILVA COELHO | ESCOLA DOM HELDER CAMARA | E | LAGOA GRANDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLOVIS ROBERTO C DE MELO JUNIOR | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ESPEDITO HERCULES N DE SOUZA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL BENTO RODRIGUES SILVA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE TIMBAUBA | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL MENDES MATOS | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELA ALMEIDA ROCHA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HERCULES MELO DIOGENES | ESCOLA MANOEL GONÇALVES DE LIMA | E | CUMARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISA KALLYNE D SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA ARAO PEIXOTO DE ALENCAR | E | IPUBI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISAIAS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL NOBREGA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VITOR BERNARDINO BARBOSA | ESCOLA LUIZ RODOLFO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | E | ABREU E LIMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LARISSA NUNES DA SILVA NASCIMENTO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAYS LEAL CORREIA | EREM JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA MACIEL | E | PESQUEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS TIAGO DA SILVA PASCOAL | ESCOLA DE ENSINO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARILENE CHAVES DE SANTANA | E | FEIRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ FELIPE AREIAS NOGUEIRA LIMA | ESCOLA AUGUSTO SEVERO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZA KAROLYNA MARINHO ARAGAO | ESCOLA OLIVEIRA LIMA | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARLLON HELIO DO N ARAUJO | EREM DE ARCOVERDE | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATEUS SANTOS TEIXEIRA | ESC NOSSA SENHORA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO | E | CAPOEIRAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PALOMA BARBOSA DA SILVA LIMA | ESCOLA NATALICIA MARIA FIGUEIROA DA SILVA | E | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO EPIFANIO DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA JUAZEIRO | E | TACARATU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO RONES VIANA SILVA | ESCOLA MARIA CAVALCANTI NUNES | E | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SALOMAO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA NETO | ESCOLA JOAQUIM OLAVO | E | CARPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VALDIZIA MENDES E SILVA | ESCOLA PROFA BENEDITA DE MORAIS GUERRA | E | MACAPARANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VICTOR AUGUSTO MORAIS DA SILVA | EREM -SÃO SEBASTIÃO | E | OURICURI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WESLEY MARQUES GONCALVES | ESCOLA DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
YANE KARINE MARTINS NOVISSIMO | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA PROFESSOR URBANO GOMES DE SÁ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
169 | ADONIS FRANCA BELO | IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS | F | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANA CLARA LIRA DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | SAO CAITANO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ARLEY WILBER LUNA DE SOUZA | EREM DE ARCOVERDE | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRENO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES | ESC AGEU MAGALHAES ENS. FUND. E MEDIO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DELMARIO SOARES DE SIQUEIRA FILHO | ESCOLA DOM IDILIO JOSE SOARES | E | OURICURI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERIK ASSUNCAO FARIAS | ESCOLA TÉCNICA ESTADUAL ANTÔNIO ARRUDA DE FARIAS | E | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EVERTON AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE MEDSON MATOS DA CRUZ | IF DO SERTAO PERNAMBUCANO - CAMPUS SALGUEIRO | F | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FILIPE BARROS COSTA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GEOVANNE OLIVEIRA ALVES | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL CELIA DE SOUZA LEAO ARRAES DE ALENCAR | E | BONITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GESSICA GENNIFER MOURA DE LEMOS | ESCOLA GIL RODRIGUES | E | VERTENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO FERNANDOBEZERRA | E | OURICURI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IGOR HENRIQUE SOARES R PEREIRA | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ISAEL ISAC RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JANDOY MARCONES COSTA LEMOS FILHO | ETE PROF JOSE LUIZ DE MENDONCA | E | GRAVATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JONATHAN DALTHON COUTINHO BRANDAO | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE AUGUSTO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | ESCOLA SIZENANDO SILVEIRA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LETICIA CANDIDO MARIZ | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA AUGUSTA LEITE DE LIMA SOUTO | ESCOLA CONEGO OLIMPIO TORRES | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIANA ALVES RODRIGUES | ANEXO I DO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR PETROLINA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS DAVID GUIMARAES DE LIMA | ESCOLA PROFESSORA AMÉLIA COELHO | E | VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS HENRIQUE CAMILO DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO LINS | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NILSON FLAVIO BATISTA DO N JUNIOR | ESCOLA TECNICA JOSE HUMBERTO DE MOURA CAVALCANTI | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO ANDRADE MACEDO | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RILARE SILVA VIEIRA | ESCOLA PROFA MARIA DE LOURDES TEMPORAL | E | CUPIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RUAN EVERTON DE SOUZA SILVA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXP JOSIAS INOJOSA DE OLIVEIRA | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RUTE MEDEIROS DE SOUSA | ESCOLA JOAQUIM MENDES DA SILVA | E | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMUEL CICERO DA SILVA | ESCOLA OSMAR DE SOUZA FERRAZ | E | BETANIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMUEL GOMES DE SOUSA | EREM PROFESSOR ADAUTO CARVALHO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SERGIO PAULO DA SILVA MARINHO | ETE PROF LUCILO ÁVILA PESSOA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ZAQUEU DO VALE CAVALCANTE | EREM DE CARUARU NELSON BARBALHO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 | ACSA MENDES DE ALBUQUERQUE | ESCOLA PROFA BENEDITA DE MORAIS GUERRA | E | MACAPARANA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
AMANDA OLIVEIRA DE ALENCAR | ESC CORNELIO SOARES ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BEATRIZ MIRANDA S BERNARDES | ESCOLA JOSÉ CALDAS CAVALCANTI | E | CABROBO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO DE LEMOS BARBOSA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO SEVERINO FARIAS | E | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDO DE ALENCAR M FRANCA | ESCOLA ODORICO MELO | E | PARNAMIRIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERICK DA COSTA SILVA | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ESTEVAO SILVA BEZERRA | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL DE SOUSA TORRES | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL GOMES MENDES DA LUZ | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GIULHERME BRENO DE J SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DE BEZERROS | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IAGO ROBINSON ALVES LIRA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO ALISSON T PEREIRA | EREM DE ARCOVERDE | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR | ESCOLA JOSÉ LOPES DE SIQUEIRA | E | JATAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE MARCELO DE SOUZA MODESTO | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXP JOSIAS INOJOSA DE OLIVEIRA | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE MATHEUS DA SILVA NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA DR MOTA SILVEIRA | E | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSIVALDO FRANCELINO DA SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO ARNALDO ASSUNÇÃO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSIVAN FERNANDES DA SILVA | ESCOLA CONEGO FERNANDO PASSOS | E | PASSIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KITERIA LUCIANA SANTOS FERREIRA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXP JOSIAS INOJOSA DE OLIVEIRA | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS LIMA PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA PROF CARLOTA BRECHENFELD | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS MILLER BARROS DA SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DOM MIGUEL DE LIMA VALVERDE | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ EUGENIO NUNES ARAUJO | ESCOLA OLIVEIRA LIMA | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ RICARDO AVELINO RODRIGUES | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES | E | NAZARE DA MATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS PINHEIRO DO AMARAL | ESCOLA N M 11 | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA GABRIELA DE M CAVALCANTI | IFPE CAMPUS PESQUEIRA | F | PESQUEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS DE MELO PEREIRA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL NOBREGA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MAYARA NUNES DE LIRA | ETE PEDRO MUNIZ FALCAO | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO HEBERT RODRIGUES DO AMARAL | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAVIEL MARQUES COUTO | ESCOLA JOSÉ EMILIO DE MELO | E | TUPANATINGA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROMULO DE SA CARVALHO | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SABRINA GRANJA BRITO DAMASCENO | ESCOLA SENADOR NILO COELHO | E | DORMENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITHOR GABRIEL RAMOS M DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA DIARIO DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WALISON DA SILVA LIMA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DOM MIGUEL DE LIMA VALVERDE | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
232 | ALYSON JHONATAS DA SILVA | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA JUNIOR | ESCOLA PROFESSOR TRAJANO DE MENDONCA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNA CAROLYNE SANTOS ALEXANDRINO | ESCOLA TECNICA MAXIMIANO ACCIOLY CAMPOS | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAIRO HENRIQUE S THOMAZ DE AQUINO | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLAUBER BEZERRA PIRES | ESCOLA FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA COSTA | E | IATI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL ALVES DE MORAIS | ESCOLA PROF CARLOTA BRECHENFELD | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS FIGUEIREDO FLORENCIO | ETEC ALM SOARES DUTRA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EUNICE PAMILA SERGIO ROCHA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DE GARANHUNS | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE STALLONE DA SILVA | ESC PROF FCO JOAQUIM DE BARROS CORREIA | E | ALTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FRANCISCO BRUNO OLIVEIRA ALENCAR | ETE PEDRO MUNIZ FALCAO | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ICARO DOS SANTOS BARROS | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JESSICA VITORIA FRANCO VIEIRA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE BELO JARDIM | E | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO LUCAS BARBOSA MARANHAO | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO LINS | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO MAIA | ESCOLA LUIZ ALVES DA SILVA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE GERALDO DA SILVA | ESCOLA SAO FELIX DE CANTALICE | E | BUIQUE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAIS BORGES DANTAS | ETE PROF LUCILO ÁVILA PESSOA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEONARDO GOMES MAGALHAES | ESC CORNELIO SOARES ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LETICIA STHEFFANY DE BARROS CUNHA | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS GEREMIAS HERMINIO SILVA | EREM PROFESSOR JOSE CONSTANTINO | E | AGRESTINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ EDUARDO LIRA PERAZZO | ESCOLA CONEGO OLIMPIO TORRES | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUKAS PEREIRA PONCIANO DA SILVA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL NOBREGA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUZIA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS RAMON BEZERRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO LOPES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE BELO JARDIM | E | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO PONTES SANTOS LIMA JUNIOR | COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RODOLFO EMOTEO DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA AUGUSTA CORDEIRO DE MELO | E | CALCADO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SAMUEL CABRAL DE LIMA | EREM ALFREDO DE CARVALHO | E | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SILVIO MIKAEL DE LIMA SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DE BEZERROS | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
TACIO BATISTA BEZERRA | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THALIA DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WALLACE ALVES DA SILVA | ESCOLA OTACILIO NUNES DE SOUZA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
263 | ABRAAO JOSE SILVA OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ANDRE CORDEIRO | E | BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALANNA VIRGINIA DE MENEZES SANTOS | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DE BEZERROS | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ALLAN VICTOR TAVARES DA SILVA | ETE PROF LUCILO ÁVILA PESSOA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANA KAROLYNE PEREIRA DINIZ | ESCOLA LUIZ ALVES DA SILVA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL GOMES PEREIRA VIDAL | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIELE ALANY LEITE SANTOS | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAVID DE ARAUJO GOUVEIA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE BELO JARDIM | E | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS DE ALBUQUERQUE V VIEIRA | COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE PERNAMBUCO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ECTOR VANTWYLY SALES DE OLIVEIRA | ETE ANTONIO DOURADO CAVALCANTI | E | LAJEDO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDYANE LOPES ANDRADE | ESCOLA PROFA BENEDITA DE MORAIS GUERRA | E | MACAPARANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EIKE GUILHERME TORRES DE SOUZA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE BELO JARDIM | E | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELLIPE DE ARAUJO FERREIRA | ESCOLA PADRE LUIZ CASSIANO | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FLAVIA LIRA LOPES FLORENTINO | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO OSORIO B T FLORES | ESC APLICACAO PROFA IVONITA ALVES GUERRA | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAMESSON MARTINS PEREIRA | ESCOLA PINTOR LAURO VILLARES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE SALGUEIRO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE GUILHERME N VIEIRA DA SILVA | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE RAUL OLIVEIRA ELEUTERIO | EREM NOSSA SENHORA DE FÁTIMA | E | SANHARO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSIVANIA HOFFMAN SOBRINHO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LILIANE KARINE CORDEIRO BRAZ | ESCOLA OLIVEIRA LIMA | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS GABRIEL AMANCIO DE MACEDO | IFPE - CAMPUS CARUARU | F | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS VINICIUS NOVAES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO CLEMENTINO COELHO | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA JANYNE DE QUEIROZ SANTOS | ESCOLA MOSENHOR JOAO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO | E | ESCADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATEUS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEOTÔNIO CORREIA DA SILVA | E | SIRINHAEM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MAX BRENO BEZERRA MUNIZ | EREM JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA MACIEL | E | PESQUEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULA SOARES DA SILVA | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAMON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL JOSE NIVALDO PEREIRA RAMOS | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RANIERY ALVES DE SOUZA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DR. WALMY CAMPOS BEZERRA | E | SAO JOSE DO BELMONTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WANDERSON FELIPE DOS PASSOS | ESCOLA ANTONIO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE | E | CONDADO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
292 | ANNE HELLEN BRITO LEITE | ESCOLA PROF VICENTE MONTEIRO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO RAFAEL C NASCIMENTO | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CALINE HELEN DE LIRA GALINDO | IFPE CAMPUS PESQUEIRA | F | PESQUEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDUARDA NEGROMONTE B DA CUNHA | ETE PROF LUCILO ÁVILA PESSOA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EUDES THOMAS GOMES DA SILVA | ETE LUIZ DIAS LINS | E | ESCADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FELIPE SIQUEIRA FREIRE | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEL ERNANE GOMES ARAUJO | M | SERTANIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL ALVES PINTO | ESCOLA JOSE MANUEL DE QUEIROZ | E | PAULISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HEMERSON FERREIRA DE LIMA | ETE MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUGO SAVIO BESERRA BARRETO | EREM ALFREDO DE CARVALHO | E | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IRAILSON DA COSTA GOMES | ESCOLA DOM HELDER CAMARA | E | LAGOA GRANDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAELLY DE LUNA | ESCOLA PROFA MARIA DE LOURDES TEMPORAL | E | CUPIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON JOSE LUCENA DOS SANTOS | ETE PROF PAULO FREIRE | E | CARNAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOHN VICTOR S DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA DR EURICO CHAVES | E | SIRINHAEM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JONATAS QUEIROS DA SILVA | EREM PROFESSOR CÂNDIDO DUARTE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA SILVA | ESCOLA DR MOTA SILVEIRA | E | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE ISIDIO PEREIRA NETO | ESCOLA OLAVO BILAC | E | SERTANIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE JEFFERSON DA SILVA FERNANDES | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO SEVERINO FARIAS | E | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIANA MEDEIROS DE ANDRADE | ETE PROF LUCILO ÁVILA PESSOA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEONARDO GABRIEL P DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL EPITÁCIO PESSOA | E | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS IAGO MEDEIROS ALEXANDRINO | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIANE DA SILVA ALMEIDA | ESCOLA ARNALDO ALVES CAVALCANTI | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS LOPES DE SIQUEIRA SILVA | ESCOLA PROFA ROSETE B DE SOUZA | E | IGUARACI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NICOLLAS ALBERT ARAUJO | ESCOLA MARIA DA CONCEICAO DO REGO B LACERDA | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO VINICIUS DE LIMA FREITAS | ESCOLA TECNICA ADERICO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS | E | GOIANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROGERIO DA SILVA SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA PROFA ROSETE B DE SOUZA | E | IGUARACI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
STEPHANNY MANUELLY DO N BARROS | ETEC ALM SOARES DUTRA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WALTER CUTRO | ESCOLA SENADOR PAULO PESSOA GUERRA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
319 | ALESSON HENRIQUE S DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA NELSON ARAUJO | E | EXU | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALEXIA SILVA FRANCA FERREIRA | ESCOLA ANDRE CORDEIRO | E | BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ALISON SOARES GOMES | ESCOLA CAPITAO LUIZ REIS | E | OLINDA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
AMANDA LARISSA DA COSTA AZEVEDO | ESCOLA DOM JOAO DA MATA AMARAL | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANA KAROLYNNE SOARES DA SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DE PANELAS | E | PANELAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANDRE MATEUS GUEDES DA SILVA | ESCOLA EDSON SIMOES | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ARYANNE SANTANA TAVARES DE ARRUDA | ESCOLA JOAQUIM OLAVO | E | CARPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRAD P MATHEUS VASCONCELOS REGIS | ESCOLA CORONEL JOÃO FRANCISCO | E | SAO VICENTE FERRER | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAMILA TEREZA PAES DE SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA CELIA SIQUEIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CARLOS HENRIQUE DO CARMO SANTOS | ESCOLA MARIA CECILIA BARBOSA LEAL | E | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANYLO WESLEY MACENA SILVA | ESCOLA MONSENHOR ANTONIO DE PADUA SANTOS | E | AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EVELYN MARIANA BRAGA DE SOUZA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GIAN LUCA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO E SILVA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE SALGUEIRO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HELENA BEATRIZ FERREIRA SILVA | ESCOLA TECNICA JOSE HUMBERTO DE MOURA CAVALCANTI | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IZABELA CAROLINE PEREIRA DE LEMOS | ESCOLA ANTONIO TIMOTEO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO CARLOS NECO DA SILVA | ESCOLA QUINTINO BOCAIUVA | E | CAMOCIM DE SAO FELIX | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO LUIGUE LOPES TORRES | ESC TERCINA RORIZ | E | BELEM DE SAO FRANCISCO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO RICARDO RODRIGUES COELHO | ESTADUAL MALAQUIAS MENDES DA SILVA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE WILSON MADRUGA REZENDE FILHO | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAIS DUANNE DE FARIAS MELO | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA | ETE MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESC SEVERINO CORDEIRO DE ARRUDA | E | TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS VINICIUS SILVA LIMA | ESC. JOAO CAVALCANTI PETRIBU | E | CARPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NAIRA MARIA AMARAL LEITE | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA CELIA SIQUEIRA | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
OTONIELTON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | ESCOLA PROFESSOR EPITÁCIO ANDRÉ DIAS | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO JUNIOR DE SOUSA | ESCOLA LUIZ ALVES DA SILVA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RACKSON DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ANISIO VERAS | E | VERDEJANTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WELESSON ALEX GONCALVES | ESCOLA GUMERCINDO CABRAL | E | TERRA NOVA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILEM VICTOR DA SILVA SOUSA | ESCOLA TRISTAO FERREIRA BESSA | E | LAGOA DO ITAENGA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
348 | AIRTON RODRIGO DE FRANCA LIMA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DE BEZERROS | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALESSANDRO MACENA DOS SANTOS | ESC SENADOR JOAO CLEOFAS DE OLIVEIRA | E | VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ALEXIA ELLEN C DE ALBUQUERQUE | ESCOLA BEBERIBE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS DINIZ | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO ARTUR BARROS CAVALCANTI | E | BODOCO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ARMANDO DA SILVA PEREIRA NETO | ESCOLA ABILIO MONTEIRO | E | LAGOA DO OURO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLARA EDUARDA ALVES DA CUNHA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DOS PALMARES CEEPA | E | PALMARES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLAUDIA VIVIANE MOURA DE QUEIROGA | ESCOLA OLAVO BILAC | E | SERTANIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLEISLA THAMIRES LACERDA SILVA | ESCOLA LUIZ ALVES DA SILVA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIEGO FREIRE ABADE | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO CLEMENTINO COELHO | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DWEIBSON LIMA DA SILVA | ESCOLA ANTONIO DE AMORIM COELHO | E | LAGOA GRANDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUILHERME WILLAMES DE Q LISBOA | ESCOLA MARIA CAVALCANTI NUNES | E | PETROLANDIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IVIRTO DA SILVA FERRARI | ESCOLA PROF ANTONIO CARNEIRO LEAO | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR LOPES LEAL | IFPE - CAMPUS FLORESTA | F | FLORESTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSINALDO DE SOUSA LIMA | ESCOLA ERNESTO DE SOUZA LEITE | E | TUPARETAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LARISSA VANESSA OLIVEIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA DR ANTHENOR GUIMARÃES | E | BARREIROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LEONARDO MANOEL DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA | E | GAMELEIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS PEREIRA DE SANTANA MELO | ETE PROF JOSE LUIZ DE MENDONCA | E | GRAVATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS RAPHAEL LIMA DE F C SILVA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE TIMBAUBA | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIS FELIPE XAVIER DE MENESES | ESCOLA PROF CARLOTA BRECHENFELD | E | TABIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ HENRIQUE GONCALVES DA SILVA | ESCOLA JOSE MANUEL DE QUEIROZ | E | PAULISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MERCIA VANESSA C DE CARVALHO | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NATHALLY ALEXANDRE ALVES | ESCOLA OLIVEIRA LIMA | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULA CAROLAYNE CABRAL DO LIVRAMENTO | ESCOLA TECNICA JOSE HUMBERTO DE MOURA CAVALCANTI | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS SOUZA | ETE PROF JOSE LUIZ DE MENDONCA | E | GRAVATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO ARTHUR BRITO GONCALVES | EREM DE ITAPARICA | E | JATOBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RITA DE CASSIA DE Q C CHAVES | ETE MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VAGNER JOSE DA SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DE PANELAS | E | PANELAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS ALVES PEREIRA | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
376 | ALYSSON DOS SANTOS BOMFIM | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANA CAROLINA DIAS PACHECO | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ARTHUR MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
AUGUSTO JOSE DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MANOEL GUILHERME DA SILVA | E | PASSIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BIANCA MANUELLY FERREIRA SANTIAGO | ESC DR SEBASTIÃO DE VASCONCELOS GALVÃO | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CLARA DANIELLY DE ABREU GOMES | ESC DR SEBASTIÃO DE VASCONCELOS GALVÃO | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIEGO ALVES DA SILVA | ESCOLA PROF MANOEL BONIFACIO COSTA | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERICLES STANLEY SALES DA SILVA | ESCOLA DR ANTHENOR GUIMARÃES | E | BARREIROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FILIPE JOVENTINO DA SILVA | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL JOSE NIVALDO PEREIRA RAMOS | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA JOAO PESSOA SOUTO MAIOR | E | SAIRE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIELA MIRANDA DE SOUZA LEITE | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO CLEMENTINO COELHO | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GENILDO BRASIL BARBOSA | ESCOLA PROTAZIO SOARES DE SOUZA | E | TORITAMA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JHONE FERREIRA SANTANA | ESCOLA PROF JUDITH GOMES DE BARROS | E | SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAQUIM EMANUEL ARAGAO ARAUJO | ESC AGEU MAGALHAES ENS. FUND. E MEDIO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JONATAS ANDRE DE SA SANTOS | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DESEMBARGADOR JOÃO PAES | E | SERRITA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE DAVI DE ARAUJO SOUZA | ESCOLA DR MOTA SILVEIRA | E | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE EMMANUEL MATIAS DA S SANTOS | ESCOLA GIL RODRIGUES | E | VERTENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JULIO CESAR DE C BARROS | IFPE - CAMPUS FLORESTA | F | FLORESTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS LEONIDES RODRIGUES DA SILVA | ESCOLA LUIZ DELGADO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MAURICIO FABIO DA SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DE BEZERROS | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MELQUEZEDEQUE DA SILVA LIMA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DE PANELAS | E | PANELAS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PRISCILLA RODRIGUES LIMA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAFAEL AUGUSTO C V DOS SANTOS | ESC DO JOVEM PROF MOACYR DE ALBUQUERQUE | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES | IF DO SERTAO PERNAMBUCANO - CAMPUS SALGUEIRO | F | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VAVILSON ARAUJO PEREIRA | EREM PROFESSOR ADAUTO CARVALHO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS MARTINS BEZERRA | ETE PROF JOSE LUIZ DE MENDONCA | E | GRAVATA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
402 | ALISSON ALVES GALINDO | ESCOLA QUITERIA WANDERLEY SIMÕES | E | VENTUROSA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ALYSSON DE SA SOARES | EREM PROFESSOR ADAUTO CARVALHO | E | SERRA TALHADA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ANNY KAROLINE DE LIMA BEZERRA | ESC TERCINA RORIZ | E | BELEM DE SAO FRANCISCO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNO ANTONIO DA SILVA | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO LINS | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CAMILA ESTEFANE P T DA SILVA | ESCOLA PROFA BENEDITA DE MORAIS GUERRA | E | MACAPARANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CICERO BARBOSA DE SOUSA | ESCOLAS N M 9 | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CICERO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA | EREM SOLIDÔNIO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL LUCAS SILVA DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO LINS | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS FRANCISCO DA SILVA | ESCOLA ROTARY DE NOVA DESCOBERTA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL HENRUQE DE ARAUJO SOUZA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE SALGUEIRO | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GUSTAVO BERNARDO LOPES | ETE PROF AGAMENON MAGALHAES | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JEFFERSON WILLIAM DA SILVA JORGE | ESC SEVERINO CORDEIRO DE ARRUDA | E | TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOANA LUISE LIMA DE AQUINO | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL NOBREGA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE KASSIANO BEZERRA MATIAS | ESCOLA JOAQUIM ALVES DE FREITAS | E | IGUARACI | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSENAIDE APOLONIA DE O SILVA | ESCOLA PROFESSORA ELISABETH LYRA | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LAILSON DA SILVA | IFPE - CAMPUS FLORESTA | F | FLORESTA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LETICIA DE MOURA MARINHO | ESCOLA ANDRE CORDEIRO | E | BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS DAVID ENOQUE A DA SILVA | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUCAS FRANCISCO ALVES DE AMORIM | ETE PROF LUCILO ÁVILA PESSOA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIS EDUARDO LIMA DE MORAIS | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DE TIMBAUBA | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA CAROLINA RIBEIRO SILVA | ESCOLA SANTA CRUZ | E | SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA DARA LOPES DE MORAES | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MIGUEL ALVES DE SOUZA NETO | ESCOLA DOM HELDER CAMARA | E | LAGOA GRANDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MORGANA BEATRIZ FEIJO GALAMBA | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL NOBREGA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MYLENA MARIA FERRAZ PEREIRA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DR. WALMY CAMPOS BEZERRA | E | SAO JOSE DO BELMONTE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PABLO ROBERTO RAMOS DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA EDMUR ARLINDO DE OLIVEIRA | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO VINICIUS LIMA SILVA | ESC AGROTECNICA FEDERAL DE BELO JARDIM | F | BELO JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RAYSA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA CLOVIS BEVILAQUA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO BARBOSA DE LUCENA JUNIOR | ESCOLA DE GAIBU | E | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RICARDO JOSE DE FARIAS SILVA | ESCOLA TECNICA JOSE HUMBERTO DE MOURA CAVALCANTI | E | LIMOEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
SERGIO ROMERO T DE CARVALHO NETO | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
THAYWANE SILVA DOS SANTOS | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL NOBREGA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
YURI BRASAUSKAS ALVES MARZENTA | CENTRO FED DE ED TECNO DE PE UNED PETROL | F | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
435 | ALISSON G TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO | ETE PROF JOSE LUIZ DE MENDONCA | E | GRAVATA | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
CELLIS MARIA DOS SANTOS LIMA | EREM ALFREDO DE CARVALHO | E | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
CICERO SEBASTIAO DA SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL MAXIMA VIEIRA DE MELO | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL CALEBE DOS SANTOS PESSOA | ETE MIGUEL BATISTA | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EMANOEL MESSIAS BEZERRA DOS ANJOS | ESCOLA MONSENHOR ALFREDO DAMASO | E | TEREZINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EMERSON TRINDADE DE SOUZA | ESCOLAR SANTOS DUMONT | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERICK FLORENCIO LAGOS | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO ARNALDO ASSUNÇÃO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ERIVELTON GUIMARAES SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DOM MIGUEL DE LIMA VALVERDE | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
FABRICIO HENRIQUE SILVA DE ANDRADE | CENTRO DE ENSINO EXPERIMENTAL DOS PALMARES CEEPA | E | PALMARES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRYELLA CORREA DA HORA | ESCOLA TECNICA ADERICO ALVES DE VASCONCELOS | E | GOIANA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HARTHUR JOHNSON CLEMENTE DE ASSIS | ESCOLA PADRE ZUZINHA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HAYLA ALENA P DE MOURA BATISTA | ESCOLA OLAVO BILAC | E | SERTANIA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HEVELYN KELLY SAMARA L ALMEIDA | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JACKSON CAUANDO DA SILVA | ESCOLA PADRE ZUZINHA | E | SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAQUELINE EUDAMIDAS BARROS | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO MARQUES DA SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO REGINA PACIS | E | PALMEIRINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA NETTO | ESCOLA ANDRE CORDEIRO | E | BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE CLEITON BIBIANO DA SILVA | EE PROFA MARIZA JOSE BARBOSA DA SILVA | E | PASSIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE HENRIQUE DA SILVA JUNIOR | ESCOLA ALVARO LINS | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE JUNIO FERREIRA DA COSTA | ESCOLA DE GAIBU | E | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSE OENILSON DA SILVA | ESCOLA AUGUSTO SEVERO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JUARI HENRIQUE DOS S OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MONSENHOR ALFREDO DAMASO | E | TEREZINHA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KAIQUE YAGO G DE LIMA | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO ARNALDO ASSUNÇÃO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LETICIA DE LIMA ALBUQUERQUE | ESCOLA MANOEL GUILHERME DA SILVA | E | PASSIRA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE F DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO TITO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARCOS ELIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA DR DIEGO REGO BARROS | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
NICOLAS MATEUS MUNIZ | ESC DEOLINDA AMARAL ENSINO FUND MEDIO | E | LAJEDO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PAULA RAFAELA FONTES AMORIM | ESCOLA SENADOR VITORINO FREIRE | E | ARCOVERDE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO GUSTAVO SOARES DE LIMA | ESCOLA FREI JOAO PEREIRA DE SOUZA | E | ITAIBA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
PEDRO SOARES RODRIGUES | ESTADUAL MALAQUIAS MENDES DA SILVA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VINICIUS FELLYPE CAVALCANTE DE FRANCA | ESCOLA GIL RODRIGUES | E | VERTENTES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
WEYDSON BRUNO BARBOSA DE LIMA | ESCOLA DR MOTA SILVEIRA | E | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
467 | ALTAMIR SOARES DE ALBUQUERQUE | LICEU DE ARTES E OFICIOS | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | |||||||||||||||||||
ANDRE GONCALVES MARTINS | ESCOLA AURA SAMPAIO PARENTE MUNIZ | E | SALGUEIRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BEATRIZ CANDIDA DE FARIAS FERREIRA | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL EPITÁCIO PESSOA | E | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRENO AUGUSTO DA SILVA | C FED DE EDUCAÇAO TECNOLOGICA DE PERNAMBUCO | F | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL MARIANO DE LIMA FILHO | ESCOLA DESEMBARGADOR JOSÉ NEVES FILHO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIEL MARTINS DA GL MASCENA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO DOM MIGUEL DE LIMA VALVERDE | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DANIELE RENATA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA TERESA TORRES | E | ITAPETIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DAYARA CHRYS SANTOS DA SILVA | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DE BEZERROS | E | BEZERROS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DIEGO MARUZAN ALMEIDA AMORIM | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO CLEMENTINO COELHO | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
DOUGLAS DE SOUZA R DA SILVA | ESCOLA DR MOTA SILVEIRA | E | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
EZEQUIEL FIALHO DA SILVA | ESCOLA MOISES BOM DE OLIVEIRA | E | ARARIPINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO LINS | E | CAMARAGIBE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HENRIKE RABELO DE BRITO | ESCOLA OLIVEIRA LIMA | E | SAO JOSE DO EGITO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
HUMBERTO DE AZEVEDO LIRA | EREM DE CARUARU NELSON BARBALHO | E | CARUARU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
INGRYDH MARIANA DA SILVA | ESCOLA DOUTOR FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA C DA CUNHA | E | LAGOA DO CARRO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
IZABELLA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA | EREM GINASIO PERNAMBUCANO | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOAO VICTOR LACERDA ARAUJO | ESCOLA NELSON ARAUJO | E | EXU | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JOSEIR DYEGO DE MELO PEREIRA | ESCOLA INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO DE HELIOPOLIS | E | GARANHUNS | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
JUSSARA DE LIMA CORDEIRO | EREM ALFREDO DE CARVALHO | E | TRIUNFO | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
KEFLESON LUCAS BARBOSA FERREIRA | ESCOLA RODOLFO AURELIANO | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LUAN DA SILVA SANTIAGO | ESCOLA DE REFERÊNCIA EM ENSINO MÉDIO SEVERINO FARIAS | E | SURUBIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
LYEN TOWER GOMES CHEN | ESCOLA ALZIRA DA FONSECA BREUEL | E | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MARIA SARA ANDRADE NUNES | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHEUS VITOR DA SILVA GOMES | ESC EST DE APLIC PROFA VANDE SOUZA FERREIRA | E | PETROLINA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
RENAN BELEM DA SILVA | EREM PROFESSOR CÂNDIDO DUARTE | E | RECIFE | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROSINALDO MEDEIROS FREITAS | ESCOLA TOME FRANCISCO DA SILVA | E | QUIXABA | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VALBER DA SILVA AGUIAR | ESCOLA RAIMUNDO HONÓRIO | E | BOM JARDIM | PE | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||||
VITOR DE OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA GOUVEIA | ETE MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR | E | TIMBAUBA | PE | Sim |