Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ALANYS OLIVEIRA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO NASCIMENTO FILHO | M | ESTANCIA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | AMOZ BRAS LIRA | ESC MUL PREF. ANTONIO F RODRIGUES SANTOS | M | MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ANA BEATRIZ SANTOS SILVA | ESC MUL DE ENS. FUND. FLORENTINO MENEZES | M | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ANTEOGENES SILVA DOS S JUNIOR | ESCOLA MUL ROMEU DE AGUIAR FIGUEREDO | M | MALHADA DOS BOIS | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ANTONIO VITORIO SILVA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEPUTADO LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | M | BOQUIM | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | BEATRIZ BORGES RIBEIRO | ESC. MUL DE ENS. FUND. SANTA RITA DE CÁSSIA | M | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | BEATRIZ IANA LUZ DE CARVALHO | COLEGIO ESTADUAL ABELARDO BARRETO DO ROSARIO | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | BRENO JOSE DE JESUS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | CARLOS EVANILDO DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA PINTO | M | GARARU | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | CLAUDIO VALDEZ RIBEIRO | ESC MUL DE ENS. FUNDAMENTAL OLGA BENARIO | M | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | DANICASSIA DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL PADRE FREIRE DE MENEZES | M | CAMPO DO BRITO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | DIOGO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DR JOAO ALVES FILHO | M | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | EDNEI GUILHERME DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUL VEREADOR JOÃO PRADO | M | JAPARATUBA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | EDUARDA LOUYSE MENEZES DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUND TELMA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA | M | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ELYEL DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE CONRRADO DE ARAUJO | E | SALGADO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | EMERSON DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL PROF. PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | EMERSON SANTOS DA SILVA | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | EMILLY KAREN BARRETO DANTAS | ESC MUL ARACELES RODRIGUES COREIA | M | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | ERIC SOUZA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF NESTOR CARVALHO LIMA | E | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | ERICA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DR FLORIVAL DE OLIVEIRA | M | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | ERYANDERSON COSTA DE QUEIROZ | ESCOLA MUL PREFEITA MARIA DAS GRAÇAS S. GARCEZ | M | ITAPORANGA D'AJUDA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | FELIPE ANTONIO MARTINS SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL ALCINO DO NASCIMENTO | E | GRACHO CARDOSO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | FERNANDA ANIEL NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES | ESC. MUL PROF EMILIANO N. DE MOURA | M | JAPARATUBA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | GUILHERME MATHEUS SANTOS SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ERNESTO MUNIZ BARRETO | M | GENERAL MAYNARD | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | IGOR GABRIEL SANTOS DA GAMA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ESPERIDIAO MONTEIRO | E | SANTO AMARO DAS BROTAS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | TAYSLAINE DE JESUS GOIS | ESC MUN TEREZINHA SANTANA DOS SANTOS | M | MOITA BONITA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | JOALDO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS | ESC CLOTILDES DE JESUS SILVA | M | MALHADOR | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | JOAO VICTOR REIS DE SANTANA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL EPIFÂNIO DÓREA | E | POCO VERDE | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | JOAO VITOR MOTA DOS REIS | ESC MUN MARTINS ANDRELIINO DOS REIS | M | MALHADOR | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | JOAO VITOR SILVA RODRIGUES | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL GOV. LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | E | PORTO DA FOLHA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | JOAQUIM ALEXANDRE AMORIM NETO | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | JOHN VICTOR SANTOS COSTA | ESC MUL PREF. ANTONIO F RODRIGUES SANTOS | M | MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | JORGE CALAZANS SILVA SANTOS | ESC MUL PROFª MARIA DO CARMO MOURA | M | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | JOSE ANDERSON COSTA GUIMARAES | GRUPO ESCOLAR VALDETE DOREA | M | TOMAR DO GERU | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | JOSE HONORIO MOURA SANTOS | ESC MUN MARTINS ANDRELIINO DOS REIS | M | MALHADOR | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | JOSE LUAN SANTANA CRUZ SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENESIO CHAGAS | M | SIMAO DIAS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | JOSE MATEUS COSTA DOS SANTOS | GRUPO ESCOLAR MUL EDMUNDO BEZERRA | M | JAPOATA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | JOSEFA ALANE DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUND TELMA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA | M | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | JOSEFA AMANDA ROCHA DE JESUS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTONIO MUNIZ DE SOUZA | E | POCO VERDE | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | KARINE GABRIELE SOARES OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO MUL NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO | M | POCO REDONDO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | KAUANNY SOUSA SANTOS | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | KAWANNY GOES DE OLIVEIRA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL 28 DE JANEIRO | E | MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | LAURA SUSANE DE SOUZA CORREIA | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | LUCAS SANTOS CARVALHO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL DR. ANTONIO GARCIA FILHO | E | UMBAUBA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | LUCAS SOUZA ARAGAO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRES. TANCREDO NEVES | M | NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | MARLIANE JOANA RAMOS SOUZA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL D. PEDRO I | M | CARMOPOLIS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | MATEUS SILVA DE ANDRADE | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRES. TANCREDO NEVES | M | NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | MATHEUS SANTOS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | MATHEUS XAVIER DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE CONRRADO DE ARAUJO | E | SALGADO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | MILLENY DOS SANTOS GOMES | ESC MUN DE ENSINO FUND CEL SABINO RIBEIR | M | MARUIM | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | MIRELE SANTOS MELO | ESC.EST.GRACILIANO CARLOS GOMES FERREIRA | M | AQUIDABA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | MURIEL GUSTAVO DA C E SILVA | ESC M 1º E 2º G D. JOSE SOTERO V DE MELO | M | ROSARIO DO CATETE | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | PABLO HENRIQUE SILVA VALENCA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PRES CASTELO BRANCO | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | PALOMA PINHAL SANTOS | ESC DOM JOSE TOMAZ | M | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | PAULO EDUARDO COSTA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF NESTOR CARVALHO LIMA | E | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | PAULO RICARDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | ESC MUL ENS. FUND. SÉRGIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA | M | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES | M | CUMBE | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | PEDRO YAGO DE ARAGAO VIEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES | M | CUMBE | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | RAQUEL SANTOS COSTA | GRUPO ESCOLAR MANOEL JOVITO DE SANTANA | M | PORTO DA FOLHA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | REBECCA MIRELY DA CONCEICAO COELHO | ESC MUN DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL DEPUTADO JAIME ARAUJO | M | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | REINAN RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL DR AUGUSTO DO PRADO FRANCO | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | RENISSON DE JESUS PRADO | ESC MUL PROFª ADÍLIA DE AGUIAR G.LEITE | M | CARMOPOLIS | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | RODRIGO MOURA ANDRADE | ESC. MUL. MARIA ENEZILDE VIEIRA SANTOS | M | NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | RYAN KASSIO SANTOS SILVA | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | THALIA ALVES DE MELO | ESC DE 1 E 2 G OSEAS CAVALCANTE BATISTA | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | THAYRLLA RAYSSA TEIXEIRA BARBOZA | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | TIAGO DOS SANTOS | ESC MUNICIPAL MARIA IRENE TAVARES | M | ITABAIANA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | VINICIUS SILVA SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL MARIA DO CARMO ALVES | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | WALTER A R SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL NACOES UNIDAS | E | AQUIDABA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | WILLISTON AUGUSTO DE JESUS AUGOSTINHO | EM PROF JOAQUIM ALVES DE GOIS | M | SAO MIGUEL DO ALEIXO | SE | Bronze | --- |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ALEFFE PHELIPPE SOUZA SANTOS | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ANNY LUIZA GOMES MELO SANTOS | ESC MUL DO ENS. FUND. PRESIDENTE VARGAS | M | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ANTONIO MENDONCA DE BARROS | ESC MUNICIPAL MARIA IRENE TAVARES | M | ITABAIANA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ANTONY DA SILVA ROCHA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL ALCINO DO NASCIMENTO | E | GRACHO CARDOSO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ARIELE DE CARVALHO MENDONCA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF NESTOR CARVALHO LIMA | E | ITABAIANA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | CARLOS DANIEL DE JESUS ALMEIDA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL TOBIAS BARRETO | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | CAROLINE SOUZA DOS S TRINDADE | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | COSME EDUARDO CAMPOS SILVA | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | EDCARLOS DOS SANTOS RAMOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL TOBIAS BARRETO | E | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | EDUARDO COSTA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALICE OLIVEIRA | M | FREI PAULO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | EDUARDO RAMOS GOMES | ESCOLA MUL DE ENSINO FUND ADELSON SILVEIRA LIMA | M | SANTA LUZIA DO ITANHY | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | EDUARDO SANTANA DE SA | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | EMANOEL MESSIAS SANTANA MENEZES | ESC MUNICIPAL OTAVIANA ODILIA DA SILVEIRA | M | SIMAO DIAS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | EMANUELLY BATISTA SANTOS | ESC DE 1º G. PROFª.Mº LUCIENE C. RESENDE | M | GARARU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | EMERSON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | GRUPO ESCOLAR VALDETE DOREA | M | TOMAR DO GERU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | ERICK SANTOS RESENDE | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | EVELYN LEMOS SANTOS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | EWANDRO ALVES DOS SANTOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL DR. ANTONIO GARCIA FILHO | E | UMBAUBA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | GISLAINE DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL ABDIAS BEZERRA | E | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | IASMIN SANTOS ALVES | ESCOLA PROF NICODEMOS CORREIA FALCAO | M | PEDRA MOLE | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | JOAO GABRIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO JOÃO LIMA FEITOSA | M | PINHAO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | JOKLECIO SOUZA SANTOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL 28 DE JANEIRO | E | MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | JONH GALDINO DE SOUZA | GRUPO ESCOLAR MADRE TABERNACULO | M | ESTANCIA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | JOSE ANDERSON BONFIM SILVA | ESC. MUL PROF EMILIANO N. DE MOURA | M | JAPARATUBA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | LETICIA MENDONCA | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | LILIAN GALDINO DE SOUZA | GRUPO ESCOLAR MADRE TABERNACULO | M | ESTANCIA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | LUISE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL SEVERIANO CARDOSO | E | BOQUIM | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA | COLÉGIO MUNICIPAL JOSUE PASSOS | M | RIBEIROPOLIS | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | LUIZ GUILHERME SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | ESC. MUL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MANOEL BONFIM | M | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | MARIA REIVIELE DOS SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL. FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO | E | AQUIDABA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | MARIA SABRINA FERREIRA NUNES | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL ALCINO DO NASCIMENTO | E | GRACHO CARDOSO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | MATHEUS GOMES DE SANTANA | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | MAX ALESSANDRO SOARES SILVA | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | MENFIS AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS | ESC DE 1 E 2 G OSEAS CAVALCANTE BATISTA | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | NIVEA VITORIA DA SILVA ALMEIDA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAGRADA FAMILIA | E | NEOPOLIS | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | PATRICK EDER FRANCISCO SANTOS | ESC MUL DE ENS. FUND JOR. ORLANDO DANTAS | M | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | PHILLIPE BIHEL NASCIMENTO SILVA | COL. ESTADUAL DR. JOAO DE MELO PRADO | E | DIVINA PASTORA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | RAMON BISPO DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DANIEL PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS | M | FREI PAULO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | RAONI FRAGA ABREU | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | REGINALDO CABRAL LIMA JUNIOR | COLEGIO ESTADUAL. FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO | E | AQUIDABA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | REINALDO LUCAS FREITAS SANTOS | ESC. MUL DE ENS. FUND. SANTA RITA DE CÁSSIA | M | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | RONALDY SANTANA SANTOS | ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PADRE MANUEL GUIMARÃES | M | CEDRO DE SAO JOAO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | SELENA SANTOS SILVA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL ALM TAMANDARE | E | NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | TARCISIO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU G DR LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | M | NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | VIVIANE NUNES DE CARVALHO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL DR. ANTONIO GARCIA FILHO | E | UMBAUBA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | WADSON MELO VIEIRA | ESC M 1º E 2º G D. JOSE SOTERO V DE MELO | M | ROSARIO DO CATETE | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | WENDEL KEVEN ANDRADE DE FARIAS | ESC DE 1 E 2 G OSEAS CAVALCANTE BATISTA | M | ITABAIANINHA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | WESLLY RYAN DOS SANTOS DE JESUS | ESC MUL MARIA DO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES | M | CANINDE DE SAO FRANCISCO | SE | --- | Sim |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ALEXCIA LETYCIA DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SERGIPE - CAMPUS ITABAIANA | F | ITABAIANA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ALICE MASCARENHAS DOS SANTOS | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALLAPHY LIMA | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | APARECIDO DE JESUS MENEZES | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | DALVAN IGOR SILVA SANTOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL GOV. LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | E | PORTO DA FOLHA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | DAYVID WESLEY LOPES DOS SANTOS | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | DIEGO TELES MATOS | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | DIEGO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | CENTROFED DE ED TEC DE SERGIPE-UNED | F | LAGARTO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ERISON ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL GOVERNADOR JOAO ALVES FILHO | E | AREIA BRANCA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | FELIPE VIEIRA SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL TOBIAS BARRETO | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | FELLIPE AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE SANTOS | CENTROFED DE ED TEC DE SERGIPE-UNED | F | LAGARTO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DE FARIAS NETO | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | GABRIELLI LUANE QUEIROZ VIEIRA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | HERBERT BARRETO FREIRE | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | IAGO ELIAS DE FARIA BARBOSA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ITALO DE SOUZA GRANJO | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | JOANA RAQUEL CARDOSO DOS SANTOS | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | JOSE ITALO PORTO SIQUEIRA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | KATARINE DOS SANTOS BRITO | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | KEFSON ROMULO NASCIMENTO SANTOS | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DEPUTADO JOALDO VIEIRA BARBOSA | E | SALGADO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | LAVINIA BEATRIZ S SILVA CALDAS | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DE SERGIPE | F | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | LILIAN DA SILVA CARDOSO | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL GOV. LOURIVAL BAPTISTA | E | PORTO DA FOLHA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES | CENTROFED DE ED TEC DE SERGIPE-UNED | F | LAGARTO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | LUCAS EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | COL EST ATHENEU SERGIPENSE | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | LUCAS MESSIAS DA COSTA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL 28 DE JANEIRO | E | MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | LUIS CARLOS SANTOS DE JESUS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL CLEONICE SOARES FONSECA | E | BOQUIM | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | MARCOS VINICIUS GOMES ANDRADE | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | MARIANE SANTOS ANDRADE | COLEGIO ESTADUAL SEVERIANO CARDOSO | E | BOQUIM | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | MATHEUS GUILHERME IZIDORIO DE SOUZA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL MESSIAS FEITOSA | E | NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | MATHEUS PEREIRA DE MORAIS | COL EST. PRES. COSTA E SILVA | E | ARACAJU | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | MELQUISEDEQUE DE ABREU BRIGIDO | COL EST. PRES. COSTA E SILVA | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | METUSALEM DE ABREU BRIGIDO | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | MORGAN LAUDELINO S P DE MENEZES | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | NILA VITORIA MENDES OLIVEIRA SANTOS | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | ROBSON FERNANDO BOMFIM SANTOS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MIN. MARCO MACIEL | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | RONALDO GUILHERME SANTOS LIMA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | RUAN PITAGORAS MELO FEITOZA | COL DE APLICACAO DA UFS | F | SAO CRISTOVAO | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | SANTIAGO RODRIGUES SANTOS AVILA | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL DR JESSE FONTES | E | PEDRINHAS | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | SAULO ASSIS SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DEPUTADO JOALDO VIEIRA BARBOSA | E | SALGADO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | THAUANDSON DE JESUS SILVA | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MIN. MARCO MACIEL | E | ARACAJU | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | VANESSA MARIA OLIVEIRA MORAIS | COLEGIO ESTADUAL JOAO SALONIO | E | NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA | SE | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | WASHINGTON ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR | COLEGIO ESTADUAL MARIA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA | E | TOBIAS BARRETO | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | WESLEY MATOS DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SERGIPE - CAMPUS ITABAIANA | F | ITABAIANA | SE | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | YURI VINICIUS DE MESQUITA ALVES | COLÉGIO ESTADUAL ALMIRANTE BARROSO | E | MURIBECA | SE | --- | Sim |