Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ADJADSON PABLO DANTAS VALE | ESC EST MONS WALFREDO GURGEL ENS 1 GRAU | E | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ADRIAM KEVEN FERREIRA DE SOUSA | ESC MUN VEREADOR JOSE BERNARDO | M | MOSSORO | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ADRIAN XAVIER MOREIRA | CENTRO EDUC JOSE MARIA DE AGUIAR FILHO | M | MONTE ALEGRE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ALAAN ANGELO PESSOA | EM DEPUTADO ERIVAN FRANÇA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ALAN SOL ALVES DIAS | EM PROF JOSE DO PATROCINIO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ALEF MARTINS DE SOUSA | ESC MUN VEREADOR JOSE BERNARDO | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALEXANDRE SILVA MATIAS | EE PROF PAULO P DE VIVEIROS 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ALICE ARAUJO DOS SNATOS | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ALISON DA SILVA ALMEIDA | ESC MUL DE 1 E 2 GRAUS ARNALDO BEZERRA | M | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | AMANDA GABRIELLE DOS S ALEXANDRE | EM PROF JOSE PORTO DE QUEIROS ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | ITAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | AMISSIS VICTORIA GOMES SANTOS | EM SENADOR CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANA CAROLINE ALVES DA C M DE SOUZA | EM 1 E 2 GR PROF JOAQUIM L PIMENTA | M | AUGUSTO SEVERO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ANA CAROLINE DA COSTA E SILVA | ESC EST PROFA OCILA BEZERRIL FUND E MED | E | MONTANHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ANA LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO | ESC EST MANOEL CORREIA ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | OURO BRANCO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ANA LUIZA MAFRA COSTA | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ANALICIA DANTAS TRINDADE | ESC EST PRES CAFE FILHO | E | BREJINHO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | ANDERSON AZEVEDO DA SILVA | ESC MUL VER INACIO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS | M | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | ANDERSON FELIPE LIMA SILVA | ESC MUL SENADOR DINARTE MARIZ | M | BREJINHO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | ANDRE FELIPE DE FREIRE MELO | ESC MUL PROF MARIA ALEXANDRINA SAMPAIO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | ANDREZA FREITAS DA SILVA | EM BOM JESUS | M | AUGUSTO SEVERO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | ANDRIELLY DA SILVA BASILIO | EE PROF HERONDINA CALDAS ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | ANNA BEATRIZ AMARAL DIAS | ESC EST JOAO ONOFRE | E | LUCRECIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | ANNA JULIA AZEVEDO LOPES | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | ANTHONY MATHYAS F RODRIGUES | EM MARIA PEREIRA LEITE | M | ENCANTO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | ANTONIA VITORIA FERREIRA DA SILVA | EM FRANCISCO SOARES DA COSTA | M | IPANGUACU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | BARBARA ALVES DE MEDEIROS | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | BARBARA SOARES VIEIRA | ESC MUL ERNESTO FERREIRA | M | FRUTUOSO GOMES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | BEATRIZ DA CRUZ CARNEIRO | EM ALCIDES MANOEL DE MEDEIROS | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | BEATRIZ DANTAS FERNANDES SILVA | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | BEATRIZ MEDEIROS DE MORAIS | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | BEATRIZ MORAIS NOBREGA | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | BEATRIZ VITORIA DA COSTA | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU MONS WALFREDO GURGEL | M | JARDIM DE PIRANHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | BIANCA BARRETO N DOS SANTOS | EM MARIA FRANCINETE GONCALVES MAIA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | BISMARCK MANUEL DOS SANTOS DINIZ | ESC EST PROF FELIPE BITTENCOURT I GRAU | E | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | BRENDO ENZO CRUZ DA SILVA | EE PROFA MARIA ARAUJO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | BRENO JALMIR DE MEDEIROS ALMEIDA | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | BRENO JEFFERSON COSTA SOUZA SILVA | EM SEN DUARTE FILHO | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | BRIGIDA EMANNUELY FEITOSA | ESC MUL MANUEL RAIMUNDO | M | AGUA NOVA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | CAMILY KIRLLY PEREIRA MEIRELES | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | CARLOS LIZANDRO SOARES AQUINO | ESC MUL JOSÉ NERI DE OLIVEIRA | M | DOUTOR SEVERIANO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | CECILIA MARIANY FERNANDES PEREIRA | ESC EST ALMINO AFONSO ENSINO DE 1 GRAU | E | MARTINS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | CLARA ROBERTA FELIX DA SILVA | EM AUGUSTO SEVERO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | COSMA ELAINE DE SOUZA SALES | ESC MUL ISABEL MOURA DE ANDRADE | M | SAO PEDRO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | DANDARA FERNANDA MEDEIROS SILVA | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | DANIEL CORDEIRO LINS FILHO | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | DANIELE CRISTINA FREIRE DE LELIS | EE DUQUE DE CAXIAS ENSINO DE 1 GRAU | E | MACAU | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | DAVI PESSOA DE FIGUEIREDO COSTA | ESC MUL JOAO XXIII ENSINO DE 1 GRA | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | DAVID BRUNO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS | EE MARCOS ALBERTO DE SA LEITAO | E | ACU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | DAYANNE XAVIER LUCENA | E.M.ARTHEPHIO BEZERRA DA CUNHA | M | SERRA NEGRA DO NORTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | DIEGO CARDOSO ROCHA | ESC EST TARCISIO MAIA ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | DIEGO DANTAS DA SILVA | ESC EST ANTONIO DE AZEVEDO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | DOUGLAS AUGUSTO DE SOUSA FERREIRA | EM ROTARY | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | DOUGLAS DE MORAIS RODRIGUES | EE PROF JOSE F NOBRE ENS 1 2 GRAUS | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | DOUGLAS RIBEIRO VITURINO | INSTITUTO ARY PARREIRAS | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | ELIEZER PAULINO DA SILVA DUARTE | ESC MUL MANOEL TOMAZ DE AQUINO | M | LUCRECIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | ELLEN BEATRIZ MAIA LIMA | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU JOSE INACIO DE CARVALHO | M | ANTONIO MARTINS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | ERIVANEIDE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO | ESC MUL DE 1 E 2 GRAUS ARNALDO BEZERRA | M | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | EXPEDITO LUIZ DE FRANCA NETO | ESC MUL WAGNER LOPES DE MEDEIROS | M | JUCURUTU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | FABIO CESAR COSTA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUALPADRE EDMUND KAGERER ENS FUND | E | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | FABIO OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | FABRICIA DA SILVA JALES | ESC MUL PROF ALUIZIO GURGEL | M | JANDUIS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | FELIPE JOSE SDA SILVA | E M PROFESSOR JOSE NUNES FILHO | M | LAGOA DE PEDRAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | FELLIPE ZANATHAN DOS SANTOS SOUZA | ESC MUL WAGNER LOPES DE MEDEIROS | M | JUCURUTU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | FERNANDO JOSE ALVES DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL JOAO XXIII | M | LAGOA NOVA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | FRANCIELI SILVA DE SOUZA | EM DE 1º GRAU JOAO JOAQUIM DA SILVA | M | TOUROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | FRANCINALDO HENRIQUE DE LIMA | EM BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SILVA DE SOUZA | EE JOAQUIM NABUCO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | TAIPU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | GABRIEL FELIPE PEREIRA DANTAS | EM ROTARY | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | GABRIEL JOSE HOLANDA DE MELO | EM JOSE BENJAMIM | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | GABRIEL TOBIAS DE OLIVEIRA TORRES | E M PROF LINDAURA SILVA | M | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | GABRIELA YASMIM FERREIRA TARGINO | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | GABRIELLE NAIARE P DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE 1º GRAU DR. GREGORIO DE PAIVA | M | ALEXANDRIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | GEISA VITORIA ABRANTES QUEIROZ | ESC EST GOV DINARTE MARIZ ENS 1 GRAU | E | ALEXANDRIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
74 | GENIADSON ALVES DE PAULA | EE ALFA VILLE | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
75 | GEORGIA CARIN MARTINS DA SILVA | EM MAURA DE MORAIS CRUZ | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | GEOVANA SUELLEN SOUZA OLIVEIRA | CE INTEGRADA PROF ELISEU VIANA | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | GEOVANA WANESSA GOMES DA SILVA | ESC EST DR MANOEL VILLAÇA | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | GIDEANDERSON PAIXAO DA CRUZ | ESC MUL PROF PALMIRA DE SOUZA | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | GILBERTO DUARTE DE AZEVEDO FILHO | EE CENTENARIO DE MOSSORO | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
80 | GILBERTO MIRANDA AZEVEDO | EM PROFA TEREZINHA P DE LIMA | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | GIOVANNA FERNANDES JACINTO | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | GISELE MOREIRA ALVES | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | GLENDA LETICIA AQUINO DE MENDONCA | EE DE 1 E 2 G JOSE CALAZANS FREIRE | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | GLEYBE MESSIAS DA COSTA SILVA | EE PE JOSE DE ANCHIETA | E | SERRA DO MEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | GUILHERME KAUAN DE LIMA BENTO | ESC MUL JOSÉ NERI DE OLIVEIRA | M | DOUTOR SEVERIANO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | GUILHERME SIDOR GOMES | E M PROF LINDAURA SILVA | M | APODI | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | GUSTAVO DE FREITAS RODRIGUES | EM ANTONIO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA | M | RAFAEL FERNANDES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
88 | HARTHUR FERREIRA PEIXOTO | INSTITUTO ARY PARREIRAS | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
89 | HAYLLAN WDSON ALVES DA NOBREGA | ESC EST MANOEL CORREIA ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | OURO BRANCO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | HEDVIGES MITZI SOARES DE ARAUJO | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
91 | HELDER GUSTAVO QUEIROZ CARVALHO | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
92 | HENRIQUE JERONIMO NUNES | ESC MUL PROF MARIA ALEXANDRINA SAMPAIO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
93 | HUDSON SILAS CABRAL BEZERRA | ESC MUL PROF SEVERINO BEZERRA ENS 1 GRAU | M | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
94 | HUMBERTO LUIZ CAVALCANTE FILHO | EM JOAO GUIO ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | M | ARES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
95 | IAN CARLOS DANTAS DE AZEVEDO | ESC EST JOAO VILAR DA CUNHA ENSINO FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTANA DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
96 | IDASLON PEREIRA GARCIA | ESC MUL WAGNER LOPES DE MEDEIROS | M | JUCURUTU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
97 | IGOR LEMUEL SILVA NUNES | EE DE 1 E 2 G JOSE CALAZANS FREIRE | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
98 | IGOR SIMPLICIO DA SILVA | CENTRO DE ED R ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO | M | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
99 | ISABELE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROS | E M JOSE N DE FIGUEIREDO ENS FUND E MEDIO | M | OURO BRANCO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
100 | ISADORA RODRIGUES BESSA SILVA | EM MARIA PEREIRA LEITE | M | ENCANTO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
101 | ISAIAS FREIRE DE AQUINO | ESC MUN VEREADOR JOSE BERNARDO | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
102 | ISAQUE CARLOS BRAZAO DA SILVA | EM FRANCISCA SERAFIM DE SOUZA | M | PORTO DO MANGUE | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
103 | IVANNE NICOLE DE ARAUJO PINHEIRO | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
104 | JADILSON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
105 | JANYELLI EDUARDA DE AZEVEDO ARAUJO | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
106 | JEFERSON JOE GONDIM PIMENTA | EE MANOEL J DE MELO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
107 | JEFFERSON BRITO VASCONCELOS | EM VILA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | M | SERRA DO MEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
108 | JELLYEL KENNEDY DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | ESCOLA MUL. MAJOR HORTENCIO DE BRITO | M | ACARI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
109 | JOABSON DA SILVA PEREIRA | ESC EST DR JOSE G DE MEDEIROS | E | ACARI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
110 | JOAO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES FRANCA | EM PROF GERALDA CRUZ | M | AREIA BRANCA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
111 | JOAO PAULO DA SILVA BAZERRA | ESC MUL 1 GRAU PEDRO TRAJANO TORRES | M | VENHA-VER | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
112 | JOAO PEDRO GAMA DE QUEIROZ | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
113 | JOAO PEDRO LEMOS E SILVA RODRIGUES | EM BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
114 | JOAO SAMUEL DE SOUSA | EE EDUCANDARIO PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
115 | JOAO VICTOR DE QUEIROZ SAMPAIO | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
116 | JOAO VICTOR DE SOUZA ARAUJO | EM SEN DUARTE FILHO | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
117 | JOAO VICTOR FONTENELE ELOIA | ESCOLA ESTADUALPADRE EDMUND KAGERER ENS FUND | E | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
118 | JOAO VICTOR MARQUES DOS SANTOS | EM JOSE ARINALDO ALVES | M | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
119 | JOICE FELIX DA SILVA | E M PROFESSOR JOSÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES | M | LAGOA DE PEDRAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
120 | JORGE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | ESC EST PROF DANIEL GURGEL ENS 1 E 2 GRA | E | JANDUIS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
121 | JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA FERNANDES | ESC MUL JOAO XXIII | M | LAGOA NOVA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
122 | JOSE CARLOS DO N DA SILVA | EE PEREGRINO JUNIOR ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
123 | JOSE EDILSON GOMS DE ARAUJO | EE PROFA TEREZINHA C DE S ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | JACANA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
124 | JOSE VICTOR DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA | E M DR ALFREDO LIRA | M | MACAIBA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
125 | JOSEILSON DA SILVA JUNIOR | CENTRO EDUC JOSE MARIA DE AGUIAR FILHO | M | MONTE ALEGRE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
126 | JUHAN DEFFREN MESSIAS DE FREITAS | EM DINARTE MARIZ | M | MOSSORO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
127 | JULIA BRUNA ALMEIDA TORRES | E E PROF GERSON LOPES ENS 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
128 | JULIO CESAR DE ALMEIDA VIDAL | EE CASTRO ALVES ENS DE 1º E DE 2º GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
129 | KAIO VINICIUS CORDEIRO BATISTA | ESC EST PROF PEDRO GURGEL ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | ALMINO AFONSO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
130 | KAIRAN ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESC EST PROF ANTONIO PINTO DE MEDEIROS ENS 1 2 G | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
131 | KARLA JULYANA DA SILVA NUNES | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
132 | KAWANE COSTA SILVA | ESC MUL SENADOR DINARTE MARIZ | M | BREJINHO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
133 | KAYKY IGOR QUEIROZ SOUZA | EM MARIA PEREIRA LEITE | M | ENCANTO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
134 | LARISSA ALVES DANTAS DE FRANCA | EM YAYA PAIVA ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | M | NISIA FLORESTA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
135 | LAVINIA BEATRIZ GOMES ALVES | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU LEONEL MESQUITA | M | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
136 | LETICIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JOSE AUGUSTO | E | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
137 | LEVI GERSON DE SOUSA | EE ALFA VILLE | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
138 | LIDIA NOEMY DE ALMEIDA | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
139 | LIVIA MARTINS NOBREGA | ESC MUL 4 CENTENARIO | M | NATAL | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
140 | LOHAN MARQUES DA SILVA | ESC MUL DE 1. GRAU MAIOR SAO SEBASTIAO | M | PEDRO VELHO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
141 | LOURENA MARIA EVARISTO DA SILVA | ESC MUL SRA SANTANA | M | TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
142 | LUCAS FERNANDES DE LIMA | ESC MUL 1 GRAU PEDRO TRAJANO TORRES | M | VENHA-VER | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
143 | LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES ARAUJO | E M PROF LINDAURA SILVA | M | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
144 | LUCAS MATHEUS MORAIS BEZERRA | ESC MUL PROF FCO DE ASSIS V CAVALCANTI | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
145 | LUIS FELIPE FERREIRA DE LIMA | EM ANTONIO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA | M | RAFAEL FERNANDES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
146 | LUIZ FELIPE DE MELO GIMINIANO | ESC EST DR MAIA NETO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
147 | LUIZ FILIPI L DE M MIRANDA | ESC EST MONS WALFREDO GURGEL ENS 1 GRAU | E | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
148 | LUIZ GUSTAVO REGO FREITAS | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
149 | LUIZ HENRIQUE BARBOSA MARINHO | EM VICENCIA CASTELO | M | TIBAU DO SUL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
150 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUTO RIBEIRO | ESC MUL DEP DJALMA MARINHO | M | PASSA E FICA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
151 | MANOEL MATHIAS SIMOES DA SILVA | ESC MUL SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA | M | CERRO CORA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
152 | MARCELO JONATAS FERREIRA CANDIDO | E M MARIA DO CEU FERNANDES | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
153 | MARCOS VINICIUS DE LIMA GUEDES | ESC MUL RAIMUNDO ROCHA | M | PATU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
154 | MARCOS VINICIUS FELIX DE O ARAUJO | ESC EST JOAO ONOFRE | E | LUCRECIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
155 | MARCOS VINICIUS NOBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | EM MONSENHOR JOSE ALVES LANDIM | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
156 | MARIA CECILIA DANTAS DE MORAIS | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
157 | MARIA CLARA CORDEIRO DE LIMA | ESC EST JOAO GODEIRO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | PATU | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
158 | MARIA CLARA DANTAS DE MEDEIROS | E M DE ENS FUND. E MÉDIO RAUL DE MEDEIROS DANTAS | M | SAO JOSE DO SERIDO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
159 | MARIA EDUARDA PINHEIRO DIAS | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
160 | MARIA ISADORA DA SILVA MESQUITA | ESC EST WALDEMAR DE SOUZA VERAS | E | ALEXANDRIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
161 | MARIA LARISSA CORDEIRO DE LIMA | ESC EST JOAO GODEIRO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | PATU | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
162 | MARIA LETICIA CAROLINE MEDEIROS | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
163 | MARIA NATIELLY DE MEDEIROS ARAUJO | ESC EST SANTA TEREZINHA | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
164 | MARIA RITA A DE A MELQUIADES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE 1º GRAU DR. GREGORIO DE PAIVA | M | ALEXANDRIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
165 | MARIANA RAQUEL DE MORAIS | EDUC VENERA DANTAS DE MEDEIROS | M | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
166 | MARINALVA CARDOSO DA SILVA | EM PROF ONOFRE LOPES | M | MONTE ALEGRE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
167 | MARJORIE VEIGA LOUREIRO | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
168 | MARLISON SOARES DA SILVA | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU MONS WALFREDO GURGEL | M | JARDIM DE PIRANHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
169 | MARLON NATAN BARACHO DE OLIVEIRA | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
170 | MATHEUS JUAN SILVA RIBEIRO | EE PE ALFREDO ENS 1 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
171 | MATHEUS VYNICIUS SILVA JALES | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
172 | MAURICIO DE AZEVEDO NETO | ESC EST ANTONIO DE AZEVEDO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
173 | MAYSA MIKAELE MAURICIO DE MACEDO | ESC MUL JOSE PINHEIRO BORGES | M | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
174 | MELISSA MAIARA SANTOS | ESC MUL PROF MATEUS VIANA | M | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
175 | MICHEL ALEXANDRE FERNANDES MELANI | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
176 | MONALYZA ADJAELY DA SILVA MEDEIROS | ESC EST DOM JOSE A DANTAS ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
177 | MONIQUE DE MEDEIROS NOBREGA | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
178 | NARA NOEMI IBIAPINO CANUTO ROMAO | COL COM DE C NOVOS PROF HUMBERTO GAMA | M | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
179 | NICOLE DE FREITAS ROCHA | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
180 | NORMANDO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES | ESC EST BARAO DO RIO BRANCO 1 GRAU | E | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
181 | OTAVIANO KLEVERTON ALVES DE SOUZA | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
182 | PABLO DA ROCHA MACHADO | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
183 | PABLO GUILHERME SANTOS XAVIER | EM SINDICALISTA ANTONIO INACIO | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
184 | PAULO VINICIUS FERNANDES SILVA | EM PROF MARIA G DE CARVALHO MACEDO | M | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
185 | PEDRO DA SILVA MEDEIROS | EE FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE MOURA | E | PILOES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
186 | PEDRO HENRIQUE | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
187 | PEDRO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR MÁRIO COVAS | M | PASSA E FICA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
188 | PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO ALVES | ESC MUL PRES KENNEDY | M | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
189 | PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA DANTAS | ESCOLA MUL. MAJOR HORTENCIO DE BRITO | M | ACARI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
190 | PEDRO LUCAS DE MEDEIROS NERY | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
191 | PEDRO LUCAS M DOS NASCIMENTO | ESC MUL PROFA CALPURNIA CALDAS DE AMORIM | M | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
192 | PEDRO RYCHARD VITORINO | ESC MUL VER INACIO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS | M | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
193 | PHELLYP PINHEIRO CARNEIRO | ESC MUL NOSSA SRA DE FATIMA | M | EXTREMOZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
194 | RAPHAEL WILLIAM S F DE MEDEIROS | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
195 | REIDNER WALLIS DOS SANTOS M LIMA | ESC EST MANOEL CORREIA ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | OURO BRANCO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
196 | REVERSON MIRANDA DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL PROF JOSEFA BOTELHO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
197 | RIAN FELICIANO DA SILVA | EM DEP Mª DO CÉU PEREIRA FERNANDES | M | GOIANINHA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
198 | RIANDERSON KAIO NASCIMENTO BARROS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA CLEOFAS MOURA DA ROCHA | M | PENDENCIAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
199 | RICARDO VIANA MARINHO | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
200 | RITA DE CASSIA LIRA DOS SANTOS | ESC EST BARAO DO RIO BRANCO 1 GRAU | E | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
201 | ROBERT GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA DIOGENES | E E PROF GERSON LOPES ENS 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
202 | ROMANA SEVERO GALVAO | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
203 | ROMULO DA SILVA CAVALCANTI | ESC EST LAURO DE CASTRO | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
204 | RONALD FERREIRA CHAVES | ESC MUL ALICE PESSOA | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
205 | RUAN VINICIUS FERNANDES DA SILVA | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
206 | RYAN VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA MAIA | E M PROFA LOURDES MOTA | M | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
207 | SABRINA ALVES BARBOSA CARVALHO | ESC MUL 1 GRAU PEDRO TRAJANO TORRES | M | VENHA-VER | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
208 | SAEL PEDRO DE FREITAS PAULO | EM PROF JOSE PORTO DE QUEIROS ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | ITAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
209 | SAMUEL DA CRUZ DIAS | ESC MUN PROF VERISSIMO DE MELO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
210 | SARA CAMILE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | EM PROF MARIA G DE CARVALHO MACEDO | M | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
211 | SOFIA SEVERO GALVAO | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
212 | TEKSON EVERTON FERNANDES DE ARAUJO | EM FRANCISCO SOARES DA COSTA | M | IPANGUACU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
213 | THAFINE JENNIFER VIANA SIQUEIRA | EE NOSSA SRA DE FATIMA | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
214 | THALLISON DOUGLAS DE FREITAS NUNES | EM SEN DUARTE FILHO | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
215 | THALYS KAIO DA SILVA MARINHO | EM MANOEL DUARTE FILHO | M | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
216 | TIAGO CHACON COSTA | ESC EST JOAQUIM DA LUZ ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | ESPIRITO SANTO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
217 | VALDERI ALVES DE SOUZA NETO | ESC MUL ELINAS DIAS | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
218 | VAULECIO VITAL DA SILVA | CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO RURAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE DE MELO - CERU | M | SAO JOSE DE MIPIBU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
219 | VICTOR ANDRE DA SILVA SENA | EE SANTA LUZIA | E | VERA CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
220 | VINICIUS MAIA MARINHO | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUND PE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDES | M | SAO FERNANDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
221 | VINICIUS MARINHO MELO | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
222 | VIRNA DE LIMA SOUSA | ESC MUL MANOEL BELMINO DOS SANTOS | M | CERRO CORA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
223 | VITORIA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO | ESC MUL TANCREDO NEVES | M | UMARIZAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
224 | VIVIANE APARECIDA SILVA SOARES | ESC MUL INACIO FELIX DE MELO | M | SAO VICENTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
225 | WALLYSON DENER MEDEIROS CARVALHO COSTA | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
226 | WANDERSON MATHEUS M DA SILVA | EM EUCLIDES L DE OLIVEIRA ENS FUND | M | PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
227 | WEDSON CLENILSON FONTES ROCHA | ESC MUL ANTONIO JOSE DA ROCHA | M | MAJOR SALES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
228 | WELLINGTON MAX DA SILVA | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
229 | WELLINGTON SEBASTIAO PEREIRA JUNIOR | EE DR JOSE BORGES DE OLIVEIRA ENS 1 GRAU | E | CAMPO REDONDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
230 | WESLE DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO JOSE | M | GROSSOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
231 | WESLLEY RENAN MARTINS DOS SANTOS | EM MARIA PEREIRA LEITE | M | ENCANTO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
232 | WILLIAM RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE | EM VICENCIA CASTELO | M | TIBAU DO SUL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
233 | WILLIAN SANTOS DA SILVA | EM VICENCIA CASTELO | M | TIBAU DO SUL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
234 | WILLYANDERSON M DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
235 | YOICHE IKEMOTO | EM DE 1 GRAU PE AMARO | M | PARAU | RN | Bronze | --- |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ADALBERTO CRISTH FERREIRA FILHO | ESC ENS INFANTIL E FUND PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA | M | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | AKYLLIS TULIO BENTO FREIRE | ESC EST ANTONIO P BEZERRIL | E | LAGOA D'ANTA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALAN DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO | ESC MUL IVANOR PEREIRA | M | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ALEX ALVES TARGINO | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO ALVES | ESC EST DR MAIA NETO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ALISSON DA SILVA QUERIROZ | ESC MUL 4 CENTENARIO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALYSON SANTIAGO DE SOUZA LIMA | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | AMARILDO GOMES C JUNIOR | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ANA BEATRIZ SILVA DE LIMA | ESC MUN PROF VERISSIMO DE MELO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ANA CAROLINE DE MEDEIROS DANTAS | ESC EST JOAO HENRIQUE DANTAS ENS 1 E 2 G | E | CARNAUBA DOS DANTAS | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANA CLEIDE DE QUEIROZ BARRETO | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANDERSON CAMILO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC MUN VEREADOR JOSE BERNARDO | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ANDRE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ANTHONY CORDEIRO DE CARVALHO SILVA | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ANTONIO LUCAS BEZERRA DE SENA | EE ALFA VILLE | E | MOSSORO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ARIANA VITORIA LUCAS BONFIM | EE MOREIRA BRANDAO ENS 1 GRAU | E | GOIANINHA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | ARTHUR SANTIAGO DE SOUZA LIMA | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | AYSLENON C DE MOURA SILVEIRA | EE ALDO FERNANDES DE MELO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | BRUNA GABRIELE LOPES BARBOSA | ESCOLA MUNICPAL PROFESSOR ZUZA | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | CACIO LUCAS N DE ALMEIDA BEZERRA | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | CARLOS ANTONIO BARBOSA NUNES | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | CARLOS VINICIUS A BEZERRA | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | CLERTON AQUINO PINHEIRO | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | CLEYTON LUCAS DE ARAUJO PEREIRA | ESC MUL PRES KENNEDY | M | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | CRISTOVAO SOARES DE MEDEIROS | EE ARISTOFANES FERNANDES 1º E 2º GRAU | E | SAO VICENTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | DILMARA DA SILVA DIAS | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | EBERTH GALDINO PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESC MUL FERREIRA ITAJUBA ENS DE 1 GRAU | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | EDIONALDO F DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA | ESC EST CASA DO MENOR TRABALHADOR | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | EDUARDA VITORIA DIEB SILVA | EM PROF ANTONIO FAGUNDES | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | ELLEN ROBERTA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | EMANUEL ALVES SILVA MARCOLINO | ESC EST ANTONIO FRANCISCO | E | FELIPE GUERRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | EMANUELA DE SOUZA MONTEIRO | EE GODOFREDO CACHO | E | CAICARA DO NORTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | EMERSON SELTOM MELO DE ALMEIDA | EM FRANCISCA SERAFIM DE SOUZA | M | PORTO DO MANGUE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | ENDY VALESCA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | EM PROF LEONIA GURGEL FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO | M | CARAUBAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | EZEQUIEL NETO DA COSTA | EM SENADOR CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | FELIPE CLAUDIO DINIZ ARAUJO | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | FELIPHE CRUZ DE LIMA | EE ANTONIO GOMES | E | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | FRANCIEL FELIX DOS SANTOS | ESC MUL DE 1 GRAU MONS WALFREDO GURGEL | M | JARDIM DE PIRANHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | FRANCINALDO MANOEL DOS ANJOS JUNIOR | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTOS | ESC EST DES F CAVALCANTI ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | GABRIEL BRUNO DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS | ESC EST MANOEL CORREIA ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | OURO BRANCO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | GABRIEL EDUARDO SILVA DE ALMEIDA | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | GABRIEL HUDSON DE MEDEIROS | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | GABRIEL MARCOS DE ARAUJO SILVA | ESC MUL SRA SANTANA | M | TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | GABRIELA FERREIRA NUNES | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | GEORGE WAGNER ALVES DE QUEIROZ | E E PROF MARIA SILVIA DE V CAMARA | E | CARAUBAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | GISELA CARLA LOPES DE LIMA | ESC EST PE BERNARDINO FERNANDES ENS 1 E | E | MARCELINO VIEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | GRACILIANO GALDINO MEDEIROS SILVA | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | GUILHERME DOS SANTOS PINTO | EE PROF ANTONIO BASILIO FILHO ENS FUND E MÉDIO | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | GUILHERME EULLER DANTAS SILVA | ESC EST DR JOSE G DE MEDEIROS | E | ACARI | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | HECTOR ATILA FONTENELES VALE | ESC EST JERONIMO GUEIROS ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | HIBRAIN ISAAC TORRES DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RAIMUNDA NOGUEIRA DO COUTO | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | IAN LUIS GOMES MACEDO | ESC MUL DE NOSSA SENHORA | M | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | IARA LORENA ALVES DE MORAIS | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | IDRIESK R LINS DE ALMEIDA | ESC MUL DE 1 E 2 GRAUS ARNALDO BEZERRA | M | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | ILLA GABRIELA LEONIDAS DA SILVA | EE STELA WANDERLEY | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | INGRID RAYANE MORAIS DE MEDEIROS | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | INGRIDY LUZIA SILVA CANDIDO | ESC EST CAP MOR GALVAO ENS DE 1º E 2º GRAU | E | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | ISAAC DAVID ALVES SILVA | ESC EST PADRE COSME | E | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | JACKSON ALVES SOUSA | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | JAILSON CASTRO DE AQUINO FILHO | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | JEDISON WESLEN DA SILVA | EE MYRIAM COELI ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | JHONATA CAIODA SILVA MEDEIROS | ESC EST DR MANOEL VILLAÇA | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | JO JUAN LIMA DA COSTA | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | JOAO ANTONIO COSTA PAIVA CHAGAS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FILOMENA SAMPAIO DE SOUZA | M | PORTALEGRE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | JOAO MARCOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS | ESC EST PROF ANTONIO PINTO DE MEDEIROS ENS 1 2 G | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | JOAO OLIMPIO CAMPELO NETO | ESC MUN PROF VERISSIMO DE MELO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA DIAS | EE GODOFREDO CACHO | E | CAICARA DO NORTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | JOAO VINICIUS SOARES ROCHA | EM DR ELOY DE SOUZA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | LAJES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | JOAO VITOR PEREIRA DA SILVA | ESC EST ROSA PIGNATARO - EDUC BÁSICA, EF E EM E EDUC PROF TÉC DE NÍVEL MÉDIO | E | NOVA CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | JOAO VITOR SILVA QUEIROZ | ESC MUL ELISIARIO DIAS ENSINO DE 1 E 2 G | M | SAO MIGUEL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | JOSE ALAN DA SILVA QUEIROZ | ESC MUL JOSÉ NERI DE OLIVEIRA | M | DOUTOR SEVERIANO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
74 | JOSE BERTOLDO FERREIRA NETO | ESC MUNICIPAL 1 GRAU PROF RAIMUNDO NONATO DE LIMA | M | RAFAEL GODEIRO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
75 | JOSE DANTAS DE GOIS NETO | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | JOSE EDIVAN DANTAS DA COSTA | ESC MUL PROFA CALPURNIA CALDAS DE AMORIM | M | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | JOSE FERNANDO BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO | ESCOLA MUL. MAJOR HORTENCIO DE BRITO | M | ACARI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | JOSE IAGO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA | EE SANTOS DUMONT ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | JOSE LEANDRO GOMES PAIVA | EE WALTER D PEREIRA ENS DE 1 E 2 GR | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
80 | JOSE MATHEUS BENTO | ESC MUL JOSÉ NERI DE OLIVEIRA | M | DOUTOR SEVERIANO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | JOSEAN PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO SEGUNDO | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | JOSIVAN DE MENESES TRAJANO | EM MONS MANOEL P DA COSTA 1 GRAU | M | SAO TOME | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | JUAN GUSTVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | EE ARISTOFANES FERNANDES ENSINO FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTANA DO MATOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | JUCIANE MILLENY DA CUNHA | ESC MUL PROFA CALPURNIA CALDAS DE AMORIM | M | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | JUSSARA MARIA GOMES MEDEIROS | ESC EST PROF FELIPE BITTENCOURT I GRAU | E | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | KARINA SILVA DO AMARAL | ESC EST DES F CAVALCANTI ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | LAEDSON KELVI PEREIRA | EE PROF JUDITH B DE MELO ENS 1 2 G | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
88 | LAURA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS SABINO | ESC MUL PRES KENNEDY | M | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
89 | LAZARO VINICIUS DE O BONIFACIO | ESC MUL 4 CENTENARIO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | LENON RANIER SANTOS DE PAULA | EE PROF PEDRO ALEXANDRINO 1 E 2 GR | E | SAO PEDRO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
91 | LIGIA DANIELLY ROCHA DOS SANTOS | EM DE 1 GRAU PE AMARO | M | PARAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
92 | LILIAN KAREN LOPES DE PAIVA | ESC MUL PROF WALDSON JOSÉ BASTOS PINHEIRO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
93 | LINDIANE CIBELLE SILVA DE ARAUJO | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
94 | LUANA RAQUEL DA SILVA P HOLANDA | ESC MUNICIPAL 1 GRAU PROF RAIMUNDO NONATO DE LIMA | M | RAFAEL GODEIRO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
95 | LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO | EE DR OTAVIANO ENSINO DE 1 GRAU | E | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
96 | LUCAS EDUARDO SILVA DE ALMEIDA | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
97 | LUCAS EMANUEL LIMA DOS SANTOS | EE ALM TAMANDARE ENS DE 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | EXTREMOZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
98 | LUCAS GABRIEL DE BRITO SOUZA | ESC MUL WAGNER LOPES DE MEDEIROS | M | JUCURUTU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
99 | LUCAS GORGONIO LINS DE MEDEIROS | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
100 | LUCAS GUIMARAES P DE CARVALHO | ESC MUL 1 GRAU PEDRO TRAJANO TORRES | M | VENHA-VER | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
101 | MACIEL NASCIMENTO ALVES DE INO | EE ALCEU AMOROSO LIMA ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
102 | MAGNO ARIEL ALVES BALBINO | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
103 | MANUELLYSO DA SILVA MAIA | EM DE 1º GRAU EDINOR AVELINO | M | MACAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
104 | MARCELO DOS ANJOS DA SILVA | EM MARIA FERNANDES SARAIVA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
105 | MARCIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA LOURENCO | EE PROF ALFREDO SIMONETTI 1 GRAU | E | UPANEMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
106 | MARCOS ANTONIO DE LIMA SILVA | EM EMÉRITO NESTOR LIMA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
107 | MARCOS VINICIUS DE F OLIVEIRA | EE FERREIRA PINTO ENS 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
108 | MARIA BEATRIZ SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA NAZARÉ DE ANDRADE DUARTE | M | GOIANINHA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
109 | MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS | ESC MUL SRA SANTANA | M | TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
110 | MARIA FERNANDA LUCENA DINIZ | ESC MUL PE JOAQUIM FELIX | M | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
111 | MARIA LAURA URBANO SOUSA COSTA | ESC MUL 4 CENTENARIO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
112 | MARIA LIDIA FAGUNDES NUNES | ESC MUL PROF MARIA ALEXANDRINA SAMPAIO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
113 | MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS DANTAS | ESC EST JOAO HENRIQUE DANTAS ENS 1 E 2 G | E | CARNAUBA DOS DANTAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
114 | MARIA RITA FERNANDES BRITO | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
115 | MARIA YASMIM FERNANDES DE HOLANDA | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
116 | MATEUS VINICIUS SANTOS DE AZEVEDO | ESC MUL PROFA CALPURNIA CALDAS DE AMORIM | M | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
117 | MICHAEL DOUGLAS L C L DE CAMARGO | ESCOLA MUNICPAL PROFESSOR ZUZA | M | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
118 | MICHELLY DANTAS GUEDES | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
119 | NAVLIN MANOEL DE MEDEIROS | CENTRO EDUC FELINTO ELISIO | E | JARDIM DO SERIDO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
120 | NICOLAS BULACIO | EE JORGE FERNANDES ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
121 | NICOLAS LYAN DE ARAUJO PINHEIRO | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
122 | NYCOLAS MATHEUS S DE MDEIROS | ESC EST ZUZA JANUARIO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
123 | OTO PAIVA DE ALBUQUERQUE | EM DR ELOY DE SOUZA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | LAJES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
124 | PAULO BEZERRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DR HELIO BARBOSA | M | SANTO ANTONIO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
125 | PAULO IZIDORO F DE OLIVEIRA | EM JOSE BENJAMIM | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
126 | PAULO MESSIAS DA PAZ DE LIMA | EE GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS ENS 1 GRAU | E | CANGUARETAMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
127 | PEDRO ALEXANDRE DE MACEDO SANTOS | EE MOREIRA DIAS ENS 1 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
128 | PEDRO LIMA CABRAL | ESC EST DR MAIA NETO ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
129 | PEDRO LUCAS ARAUJO DA SILVA | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
130 | POLLYANA KARLA M DE M CAVALCANTE | ESC MUL 1 E 2 GR CON AMBROSIO SILVA | M | CRUZETA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
131 | RAIMUNDO MESSIAS FERREIRA ALMEIDA | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
132 | RAYLSON FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC EST APOLINARIA JALES ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | MESSIAS TARGINO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
133 | RAYSSA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA | EM DR HELIO M F GALVAO ENS 1 GRAU | M | GOIANINHA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
134 | RENAN DA SILVA HOLANDA | ESC MUL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL EDILTON FERNANDES | M | MARCELINO VIEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
135 | REUEL DIADSON NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA | EE PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES BEZERRA ENS FUNDAMENTAL | E | MACAU | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
136 | RHIAN LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFº JOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO BARRA | M | FELIPE GUERRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
137 | RITA DE CASSIA A CONSTANTINO | ESC MUL PROF ANTONIO SEVERIANO | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
138 | RIVADARWIN MOTA DE MEDEIROS PAIVA | COLEGIO EVANGELICO LEONCIO JOSE DE SANTANA | M | MOSSORO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
139 | RODRIGO COSTA DE AZEVEDO | ESC MUL PROF FCO DE ASSIS V CAVALCANTI | M | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
140 | RODRIGO RUFINO XAVIER | EE PROF JOSINO MACEDO ENS 2 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
141 | SABRYNA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE 1º GRAU DR. GREGORIO DE PAIVA | M | ALEXANDRIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
142 | SAMUEL AUGUSTO DE FREITAS PAULO | EM PROF JOSE PORTO DE QUEIROS ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL | M | ITAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
143 | SARA DANTAS NASCIMENTO DUARTE | ESC MUL MANOEL TOMAZ DE AQUINO | M | LUCRECIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
144 | SEBASTIAO LEITE DE SOUZA NETO | E E SEBASTIAO G DE OLIVEIRA 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
145 | STEFANI JULIANA MATIAS | EE TERTULIANO AYRES DIAS | E | MOSSORO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
146 | TALVANES FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS | ESC MUL 4 CENTENARIO | M | NATAL | RN | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
147 | THAIZE ADRIELE DE SOUZA SANTOS | E M MARIA DO CEU FERNANDES | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
148 | THIAGO MATEUS DANTAS | INSTITUTO MUNICIPAL JOÃO CÂNDIDO FILHO | M | CARNAUBA DOS DANTAS | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
149 | THYARLISON H GONZAGA DA SILVA | EM EMÉRITO NESTOR LIMA | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
150 | TUANNY VICTORIA FERNANDES MORAIS | E E PROF GERSON LOPES ENS 1 GRAU | E | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
151 | VANESSA BORGES DE LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERMANN GMEINER | M | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
152 | VANESSA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO | EM PROF SEVERINO BEZERRA DE MELO | M | SAO JOSE DE MIPIBU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
153 | VICTOR GABRIEL MILITAO DA SILVA | EM JOSE ARINALDO ALVES | M | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
154 | VINICIUS WALISON DE CARVALHO | ESC MUL MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO | M | PASSAGEM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
155 | VITORIA ALEXANDRINA P DE LIMA | EM PROF MANOEL ASSIS | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
156 | VIVIAN VITORIA DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS | E.M.ARTHEPHIO BEZERRA DA CUNHA | M | SERRA NEGRA DO NORTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
157 | WAGNER XAVIER BARRETO | EM PROF. LUIZ MARANHÃO FILHO | M | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
158 | WANDYSON DE OLIVEIRA INACIO | ESC EST PRES CAFE FILHO | E | BREJINHO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
159 | WELLINGTON MATEUS SILVA | EM ROTARY | M | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
160 | WEVERTON LUIS MARTINS DE ARAUJO | EM BENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRA ENSINO DE 1º E 2º GRAUS | M | GUAMARE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
161 | WINNE MEDEIROS LEITE | ESC MUL FRANCISCO QUININO DE MEDEIROS | M | IPUEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
162 | WMARLESSON DAS CHAGAS DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSÉ DE CARVALHO E SILVA ENSINO DE 1º GRAU | M | CANGUARETAMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
163 | YURI ALVES MENEZES SALDANHA E SILVA | ESC EST DES F CAVALCANTI ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ABIA MARIANE AQUINO DO NSCIMENTO | E. EST PROF MARIA QUEIROZ ENS. FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ADSON FELIPE SANTOS ARAUJO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALAN PEDRO VASCONCELOS MARTINS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ALDO FREIRE BARBOSA DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL WINSTON CHURCHILL - ENSINO MÉDIO | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ALEXANDER GOMES DO NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALEXANDRE GOMES DE GOES | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ALEXANDRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ALINE CABRAL CAVALCANTE | EE PROF FRANCISCO VERAS ENSINO FUND E MEDIO | E | ANGICOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ALINE VITORIA DA SILVA BESSA | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA F DE LIMA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANCADO DA CIDADE ALTA | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANA CECILIA FERNANDES SANTOS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ANA CLAUDIA BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ | ESC EST JOSEFINA XAVIER ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | LUCRECIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ANA GERTRUDES DANTAS ARBOES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ANA KAROLINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA | CENTRO EST DE EDUC PROF - SEN JESSE PINTO FREIRE - CENEP | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | ANAMARIA MENEZES RODRIGUES | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | ANDERSON DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL RAFAEL GODEIRO | E | RAFAEL GODEIRO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | ANDERSON FELIPE DE SOUZA BARBOSA | EE PROF FCO DE ASSIS D RIBEIRO ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTA CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | ANDERSON KLEBER DANTAS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | ANDERSON WENDELL DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | ANDRE LUCAS NOGUEIRA DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA VARELA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | ANDRE MILLER DE MELO HENRIQUE | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | ANDREZA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | ANGELA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | ANTONIO AVELINO DE CARVALHO NETO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | ANTONIO CARLOS MORAIS SILVA | ESC EST 11 DE AGOSTO ENSINO DE 1 E 2 GRA | E | UMARIZAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | ANTONIO FRANCISCO CORTEZ FILHO | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | ANTONIO VICTOR MOTA BEZERRA | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | ARIADNE GOMES FARIAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | ARIANE GOMES FARIAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | ARMANDO CARLOS DIOGENES JUNIOR | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | AROLDO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO FILHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | ARTHUR DE ASSIS E ALMEIDA T BASTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | ARTHUR HENRIQUE CRAVEIRO COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | ARTHUR TAVARES PEREIRA | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | ARTHUR WILLIAN MATIAS GONCALVES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | AXEL CRISPIM E MEDEIROS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | BEATRIZ KETLYN DA CUNHA BATISTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | BRUNO MATIAS DE SOUSA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | BRUNO VINICIUS SOARES OLIVEIRA | EE PROF ABEL F COELHO ENS DE 2 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | CAMILA MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | CARLOS ROMERO BACURAU DE BRITO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | CATERINE PERGHER PALMIERI | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | CESAR ALVES COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | CLARA MARIA LIMA E SILVA | COL EST DO ATHENEU NORTE RIOGRANDENSE | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | CLAUSE WILLDYS MEDEIROS DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | CLEYTON JOSE DA SILVA MOTA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | DAISY AISY GUIMARAES MEDEIROS | EE PROF MARIA STELLA PINHEIRO COSTA | E | MOSSORO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | DAMIAO DE MOURA LIMA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | DANIEL HENRIQUE FERREIRA GOMES | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | DANIEL LIMA DE MELO BATISTA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | DANIEL RODRIGO REGIS DE LIMA | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | DANILO MIRANDA DE MEDEIROS GALVAO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | DARLAN GABRIEL DE MEDEIROS MACEDO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | DAVI DE MENEZES PEREIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | DAVI FERREIRA GOMES DA SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | DIANA DE ASSIS E ALMEIDA T BASTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | DIEGO RODRIGUES MEDEIROS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | DIEGO VINICIUS MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO | EE ARISTOFANES FERNANDES ENSINO FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTANA DO MATOS | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | DOMINGOS FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CAMPUS CEARA-MIRIM | F | CEARA-MIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | DOUGLAS BEZERRA COSTA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | DOUGLAS DE SOUZA BRAGA ACIOLE | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | EDIVANIA DE MELO SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | EDMILSON PONTES DE OLIVEIRA | EE FCO DE ASSIS BITTENCOURT 1 2 G | E | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | EDUARDO ALMEIDA DE QUEIROZ | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | EDUARDO AVILA VILAR | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | EDUARDO VICTOR NOBREGA FERNANDES | ESC EST 1 E 2 GRAUS JOAO ALENCAR DE MEDEIROS | E | IPUEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | ELBIO MAURICIO RODRIGUES CLEMENTE | ESC EST PROF ANISIO TEIXEIRA ENS DE 2 GR | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | ELOI ANTONIO TRIACA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | ELTON RAFAEL COSTA DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
74 | EMANUEL DE MELO OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
75 | EMANUELLE MARIA DE O PAIVA | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | EMERSON LUCAS SILVA VALE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | EMERSON MEDEIROS DE LIMA | ESC EST 1 E 2 GRAUS JOAO ALENCAR DE MEDEIROS | E | IPUEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | ENZO RAYKAR DA SILVA MORAIS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | ERICK DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
80 | ERICK MATEUS DO N HIPOLITO | ESC EST MONS AMANCIO RAMALHO | E | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | ERICK MATEUS GOMES DE SOUZA | ESC EST NESTOR LIMA ENSINO DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | ERIKA MILLENY DA SILVA PEREIRA | EE PROF ABEL F COELHO ENS DE 2 GRAU | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | ERLYSON LUIZ SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL WINSTON CHURCHILL - ENSINO MÉDIO | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | EVERTON CLEYTON MACEDO DA CRUZ | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | EVERTON DE FARIAS REINALDO | IFRN - UNIDADE SANTA CRUZ | F | SANTA CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | EZLY CARAVELLAS V BEZERRA | EE PROF APOLINARIO BARBOSA | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | FABIANA LARISSA SANTOS DE MEDEIROS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
88 | FABIANO CESAR DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
89 | FELIPE ALISON JERONIMO DE LIMA | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | FELIX LOPES BARBOZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
91 | FERNANDO EDUARDO BORGES DA SILVA | ESC EST PROF ANTONIO ALADIM DE ARAUJO | E | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
92 | FLAVIO DANIEL ALVES DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
93 | FRANCI JUNIOR A DE FIGUEIREDO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
94 | FRANCISCO ALLYSSON DA SILVA MUNIZ | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
95 | FRANCISCO FRANCIVALDO DE S SILVA | ESC EST DES LICURGO NUNES ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | MARCELINO VIEIRA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
96 | FRANCISCO NETO LIMA DE SOUZA | IFRN - CAMPUS IPANGUACU | F | IPANGUACU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
97 | FRANCISCO SALES FILHO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL VALDEMIRO PEDRO VIANA | E | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
98 | FRANCYJUNIOR COSTA MENEZES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
99 | FREDSON SILVA DE SOUZA AQUINO | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
100 | GABRIEL BARROSO F GOMES | IFRN - CAMPUS CANGUARETAMA | F | CANGUARETAMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
101 | GABRIEL DE BESSA SPINOLA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
102 | GABRIEL VINICIUS C DE MEDEIROS | ESC EST PROF EDGAR BARBOSA ENS 2 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
103 | GABRIELA NERES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
104 | GABRIELE KELLY BEZERRA BESSA | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
105 | GERALDO ELOI DE SOUZA FILHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
106 | GILVANDRO CESAR DE MEDEIROS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
107 | GUILHERME DE FREITAS MAIA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
108 | GUSTAVO DE FREITAS MAIA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
109 | GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO BARROS | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
110 | GUSTAVO VIEIRA QUEIROZ | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
111 | HALLAN STHALIN SANTOS SILVA | EE DR SEVERIANO ENS FUNDAMENTAL | E | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
112 | HEITOR GABRIEL CABRAL NOGUEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
113 | HENRIQUE SPENCER ALBUQUERQUE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CAMPUS CEARA-MIRIM | F | CEARA-MIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
114 | HERNANDES VIEIRA DE SOUSA ALVES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
115 | HUGO GRANJEIRO SOARES FONTES | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
116 | HYEGO JARLLYS MAIA DE ARAUJO | ESC EST MONS WALFREDO GURGEL ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | SAO FERNANDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
117 | IAGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA SILVA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
118 | ICARO LUIZ DE SOUZA LINO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
119 | IGOR MARQUES DE LIMA | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
120 | ITALO FERNANDES DANTAS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
121 | IZADORA FREITAS LOPES | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
122 | JACKSON DANTAS JUNIOR | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
123 | JACO BARRETO PINHEIRO BORGES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
124 | JAMES DA CONCEICAO SILVA | ESC EST PROF EDGAR BARBOSA ENS 2 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
125 | JAN PAULO DE LIMA FILHO | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
126 | JARDER ANDRE DE AZEVEDO SANTOS | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
127 | JEFERSON MATHEUS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | EE J M VASCONCELOS ESN 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
128 | JEFFERSON HENRIQUE SILVA | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
129 | JEFFERSON RITCHE MOURA DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
130 | JENNIFER KELLY DE MACEDO SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANCADO DA CIDADE ALTA | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
131 | JESSICA MARISSA QUEIROZ DE LUCENA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
132 | JHONNY ERIK DE SA CAMARA | ESC EST PROF ANISIO TEIXEIRA ENS DE 2 GR | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
133 | JOALISON DA SILVA CORDEIRO | EE JOAO ALVES DE MELO ENS DE 2 GRAU | E | BOM JESUS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
134 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA LOURENCO | EE PEREGRINO JUNIOR ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
135 | JOAO EMANUEL SALES CONSTANTINO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
136 | JOAO FELIPE REBOUCAS PINHEIRO | EE RUI BARBOSA ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | TIBAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
137 | JOAO LUCAS DINIZ LUCENA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
138 | JOAO LUCAS ROCHA MARQUES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
139 | JOAO MENDES LOPES NETO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
140 | JOAO PAULO DA SILVA LIBERALINO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
141 | JOAO PAULO DE SOUZA SILVA | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
142 | JOAO PEDRO ESTEVAM DIAS | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
143 | JOAO VICTOR BEZERRA RAMOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
144 | JOAO VICTOR DE SA SOUSA FIGUEIREDO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
145 | JOEL DE FARIAS MENDONCA JUNIOR | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
146 | JOEL FELIPE GOMES DOS SANTOS | INST PE MIGUELINHO | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
147 | JOEL MATEUS JR DO NASCIMENTO | EE PROF FCO DE ASSIS D RIBEIRO ENS FUND E MEDIO | E | SANTA CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
148 | JORDAN NICOLLAS O R DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
149 | JORDAO DE SOUZA LOPES | EE PROF JUDITH B DE MELO ENS 1 2 G | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
150 | JOSE CARLOS DE A V JUNIOR | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
151 | JOSE DANIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS CANGUARETAMA | F | CANGUARETAMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
152 | JOSE LUCAS DE MEDEIROS DANTAS | ESC EST PROF RAIMUNDO S COSTA ENS FUND E MÉDIO | E | SAO JOSE DO SERIDO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
153 | JOSENALDO ARAUJO DA SILVA JUNIOR | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
154 | JUAN BRUNO XAVIER TAVARES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
155 | JULIA CAROLINE R DE CARVALHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
156 | JULIA MARIA DANTAS DE ANDRADE BARROS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
157 | JULIO CESAR CAMARA DE ARAUJO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANCADO DA CIDADE ALTA | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
158 | KALYANE DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
159 | KARINA XAVIER DE LIMA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
160 | KAUA SCHAFER | EE CASTRO ALVES ENS DE 1º E DE 2º GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
161 | KELVEN KATYSON LIRA DE FREITAS | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
162 | KELVIN JOHNSON BARROS DA COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
163 | KENNEDY VINICIUS QUEIROZ FERREIRA | ESC EST IVONETE CARLOS ENS I E 2 GRAUS | E | FRUTUOSO GOMES | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
164 | KEROLAYNE DA SILVA CAMPOS CARDOSO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
165 | KEVIN DOUGLAS M DA SILVA AMORIM | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
166 | KEYSTONE BARRETO FRANCO | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
167 | LEANDRO RAMON DOS SANTOS SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
168 | LEILA GABRIELE NUNES SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL RAFAEL GODEIRO | E | RAFAEL GODEIRO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
169 | LETICIA ALVES BALBINO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
170 | LIDIANE CRISTINA BARBOSA DE ASSIS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
171 | LIVIA MARA FIGUEIREDO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
172 | LIVYA MARIA GOMES DE MEDEIROS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
173 | LORANO MATHEUS DE O FONSECA | ESC EST JOSEFINA XAVIER ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO | E | LUCRECIA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
174 | LUCAS AVELINO DA SILVA | EE PROF MARIA STELLA PINHEIRO COSTA | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
175 | LUCAS EMMANUEL FREITAS MENDES | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
176 | LUCAS RODRIGUES DE LIMA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
177 | LUCCAS MATHEUS DE QUEIROZ DAVID | EE PROF ANA JULIA DE CARVALHO MOUSINHO | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
178 | LUIS OCTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA CASTILLO | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
179 | LUIZ CARLOS VIANA FRANCELINO FILHO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
180 | LUIZ EDUARDO MARINHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
181 | LUIZ EDUARDO MIRANDA DA SILVA | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
182 | LUIZ EDUARDO PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
183 | LUIZ FELIPE DE ARAUJO FIGUEIREDO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
184 | LUIZ FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA | EE GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS ENS 1 GRAU | E | CANGUARETAMA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
185 | LUIZ GUSTAVO FONTOURA DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
186 | MADSON CAIO DOS SANTOS DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
187 | MANOEL ANTONIO DE SOUZA NETO | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
188 | MARCELO ADSON DE OLIVEIRA | ESC EST MONS AMANCIO RAMALHO | E | PARELHAS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
189 | MARCIO LUCAS DE LIMA SEGUNDO | CE INTEGRADA PROF ELISEU VIANA | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
190 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE GONDIM OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
191 | MARCOS DINEI EMDEIROS FONTES | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
192 | MARCOS FERREIRA DE A A PEIXOTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
193 | MARCOS MARTINS NOBREGA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
194 | MARCOS VINICIUS DE MORAIS MENDES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
195 | MARCOS VINICUS REGO FREIRE | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
196 | MARIA DAS DORES M DE SOUZA | EE GAL DIOSCORO VALE ENS DE 1 GRAU | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
197 | MARIANA CAMILA CESARIO DE QUEIROZ | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
198 | MARINA CONFESSOR TEIXEIRA | IFRN - UNIDADE SANTA CRUZ | F | SANTA CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
199 | MATEUS ANDERSON BARRETO DUARTE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
200 | MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA CAMELO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
201 | MATHEUS FERREIRA RIBEIRO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
202 | MATHEUS GURGEL BEZERRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
203 | MATHEUS MASCON ARRUDA CAMARGO | EE PRESIDENTE ROOSEVELT | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
204 | MIKAEL B FIGUEREDO | IFRN - CAMPUS CANGUARETAMA | F | CANGUARETAMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
205 | MOISES F SANHUEZA | EE PROF JOSE F MACHADO ENS 1 E 2 GR | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
206 | MOISES MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
207 | MUSI GABRIELA MARTINS BEZERRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
208 | NALBERT PIETRO MARTINS DA COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
209 | NICHOLAS MEDEIROS LOPES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
210 | NICOLAS PATRICIUS DE M LEITE | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
211 | NILO DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
212 | NIVALDO LOPES DAS CHAGAS | EE PROF APOLINARIO BARBOSA | E | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
213 | ONOFRE SOARES DE M ARAUJO | ESC EST SEN JOSE BERNARDO ENS 1 E 2 GRAU | E | SAO JOAO DO SABUGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
214 | PAULA BEATRIZ DA SILVA LIMA | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
215 | PAULO FELIPE COSTA DE PONTES | ESC EST DES F CAVALCANTI ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
216 | PAULO HENRIQUE DA COSTA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
217 | PAULO ROBERTO PAULINO DO NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
218 | PEDRO GUSTAVO BEZERRA DE CARVALHO | IFRN - CAMPUS PAU DOS FERROS | F | PAU DOS FERROS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
219 | PEDRO LUCAS FERNANDES CARVALHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
220 | PEDRO PAULO SOUSA PONTES | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
221 | PEDRO VITOR DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
222 | RAFAEL FERNANDES CAVALCANTE | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
223 | RAFAEL GARCIA DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
224 | RAFAEL PEREIRA DE A SOARES | IFRN - CAMPUS CANGUARETAMA | F | CANGUARETAMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
225 | RAQUEL DE SOUZA BARATEIRO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
226 | RAUL SOUZA ALVES PEREIRA | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
227 | RENAN SILVA DE SOUZA AQUINO | IFRN-UNID MACAU | F | MACAU | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
228 | RITA DE CASSIA DA COSTA SILVA | IFRN - UNIDADE SANTA CRUZ | F | SANTA CRUZ | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
229 | SAMUEL FARIAS DOS SANTOS NOBRE | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
230 | SHIRLEY OHARA TELEMACO DE FREITAS | ESCOLA AGRICOLA DE JUNDIAI | F | MACAIBA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
231 | SIDNEY HENRIQUE DA CRUZ ASSUNCAO | IFRN - UNID JOAO CAMARA | F | JOAO CAMARA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
232 | SUENIA DAIARA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | F | SAO PAULO DO POTENGI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
233 | SWELEN CRISTINA MEDEIROS DE LIMA | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
234 | TARSILA SAMILLE SANTOS DA SILVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - CAMPUS SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | F | SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
235 | THAIRO MATHEUS TRINDADE DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
236 | THIAGO ANDERSON COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
237 | THIAGO ARAUJO LIMA | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
238 | THIAGO GURGEL REGIS | EE PROF MARIA STELLA PINHEIRO COSTA | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
239 | TIAGO MICAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA | EE INTERV UBALDO B MELO ENS 1 E 2 GRAUS | E | CEARA-MIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
240 | TIBERIO GRACCO PAIXA DE AZEVEDO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
241 | VANILTON CARVALHO E SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANCADO DA CIDADE ALTA | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
242 | VICTOR EDUARDO BEZERRA ARAGAO | EE PROF ANA JULIA DE CARVALHO MOUSINHO | E | NATAL | RN | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
243 | VICTOR FIDELIS DE OLIVEIRA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
244 | VICTOR HUGO BATISTA GOMES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL WINSTON CHURCHILL - ENSINO MÉDIO | E | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
245 | VICTOR HUGO MONTEIRO PAULA | CE INTEGRADA PROF ELISEU VIANA | E | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
246 | VICTOR MOURA DE BRITTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
247 | VICTORIA CAROLINE F JACINTO | INST FEDERAL DE EDUC CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - UNID APODI | F | APODI | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
248 | VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE MALAFAYA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
249 | VINICIUS ALVES DE ARAUJO SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL-CENTRAL | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
250 | VINICIUS IAPERY DA SILVA FERNANDES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CAMPUS CEARA-MIRIM | F | CEARA-MIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
251 | VINICIUS MARQUES BARBOSA COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO | F | MOSSORO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
252 | VINICIUS PINHEIRO TORRES DE CARVALHO | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
253 | VINICIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA | IFRN - CAMPUS AVANÇADO DE PARNAMIRIM | F | PARNAMIRIM | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
254 | VITOR HUGO DE PAIVA SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
255 | WAGNER FRANKLIN DA COSTA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RN - IFRN - CAMPUS CURRAIS NOVOS | F | CURRAIS NOVOS | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
256 | WEMERSON DAS CHAGAS DOS SANTOS | EE GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS ENS 1 GRAU | E | CANGUARETAMA | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
257 | WESLEY MATTEYS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS | IFRN CAMPUS CAICO | F | CAICO | RN | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
258 | WILLIAM VITOR MACEDO GOMES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - CÂMPUS NATAL ZONA NORTE | F | NATAL | RN | --- | Sim |