Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ADRIELE PHAMELA MELO OLIVEIRA | EMEF JOSÉ EUZÉBIO DA COSTA | M | ALCANTIL | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ALAN HEVERTON LIMA MARTINS | ESCOLA REUNIDAS DE EIFM PADRE TAVARES | M | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALEF PAULO DA SILVA FERNANDES | EEEFM NOSSA SRA DAS GRACAS | E | OURO VELHO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ALEFY KAYKY DE MACEDO DANTAS | EMEF ANA MARIA GOMES | M | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ALÉSSIA VITÓRIA DE SOUZA G RAMALHO | EMEIEF ARUANDA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ALEX MARQUES BRANDAO | EMEIF IRMAO DAMIAO CLEMENTE | M | LAGOA SECA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALICIA GIOVANA LOPES CONRADO | EMEFM DEP JOÃO FERNANDES DE LIMA | M | CAPIM | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ALINE SOARES DE SIQUEIRA | UMEIEF JOSE BONIFACIO BARBOSA DE ANDRADE | M | SUME | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ALLAN CRUZ DA SILVA | EMEF FELIPE RODRIGUES DE LIMA | M | BARAUNA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ALYSON JOSE DA COSTA SANTOS | EMEF JAIME FERREIRA | M | ASSUNCAO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANA CARINA MOTA FLOR | EMEIEF DE CONGO | M | CONGO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANA CAROLINA CANDIDO ALBINO | EMEF PROFESSOR HUGO MOURA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ANA CAROLINE F DE O CAVALCANTE | EMEF NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO | M | POMBAL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ANA CLARA NASCIMENTO B DA SILVA | EEEF ANTONIO VICENTE | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ANA ELOISA PONTES DE SOUSA | EMEF JOÃO ALVES | M | ARARUNA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ANA JULIA DA SILVA SANTOS | EEEF CORIOLANO DE MEDEIROS | E | PATOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | ANA KARINY CANDIDO DE SOUSA | EMEF CANDIDO DE ASSIS QUEIROGA | M | PAULISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | ANA LUISA DINIS MIRANDA | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | ANA MARIA FERRAZ LEITE | EMEF GENESIO P RAMALHO | M | NOVA OLINDA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | ANDERSON CARDOSO SILVA | CENTRO INT DE ED PROFA EMILIA DE O NEVES | M | BANANEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | ANDREIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | EEEFM ADRIANO FEITOSA | E | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | ANDREIA SILVA DE MORAIS | EEEF INACIO CLAUDINO | E | SAO VICENTE DO SERIDO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | ANDREIA SILVA DOS SANTOS | E.M.E.F.PROFª TEREZINHA GARCIA PEREIRA | M | BREJO DO CRUZ | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | ANDRESSA MEDEIROS PESSOA | EEEIEF COELHO LISBOA | E | SANTA LUZIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | ANDREZA CAMPOS PEDROSO | EMEF NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO | M | POMBAL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | ANNA MARIA DA SILVA MORAIS | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | ANTONIA RAMONA FERREIRA RIBEIRO | EMEF Mª TAMARA SOUZA NASCIMENTO | M | MATUREIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | ARIANE SOARES DA SILVA COUTINHO | EMEIEF ROSENILDO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA | M | JACARAU | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | ARTHUR FALIZ VOLGA HENRIQUES | EMEIEF LIONS TAMBAU | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | ARTHUR RAMÓN SOUZA FERREIRA MARTINS | EMEIEF ARUANDA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | ARTHUR VENTURA BESERRA DE MEDEIROS | EEEF ANDRE GADELHA | E | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | ARTHUR VINICIUS SABINO PESSOA | EEEF DE APLICACAO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | AYRTON NASCIMENTO FLORENTINO TEIXEIRA | EMEF CENTRO CULTURAL SOCIAL E ESPORTIVO | M | JURU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | BARBARA REGINA LIMA NEVES | EMEF Mª ELENITA VASCONCELOS CARVALHO | M | PEDRA LAVRADA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | BEATRIZ MARINHO DIAS | EEEFM JOSÉ LINS DO RÊGO | E | PILAR | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | BRUNA DOS SANTOS ALVES | CENTRO EST EXP DE ENS A SESQUICENTENARIO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | BRUNO SOARES DA SILVA | EEEF PADRE MIGUELINHO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | CAMILA DE ANDRADE SOUSA | EEEF FRANCISCO CICERO SOBRINHO | E | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | CARLA KALLYNY DA SILVA | EEEF JOÃO FAGUNDES OLIVEIRA | E | ITABAIANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | CARLOS ARTHUR FREITAS VASCONCELOS | EMEIF IRMAO DAMIAO CLEMENTE | M | LAGOA SECA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | CESAR SOUSA SILVA | EMEF ANA MARIA GOMES | M | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | CHRISTHOPHER THAWAN MACENA LACERDA | EMEF ANA MARIA GOMES | M | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | DAMARIS DOMINGOS LOPES | ESC MUL JOAQUINA CASSIMIRA DA CONCEICAO | M | SAO BENTINHO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | DANIELA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | EMEF GENESIO P RAMALHO | M | NOVA OLINDA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | DANIELLE LUCENA ALVES | EEEIF ARLINDO BENTO DE MORAIS | E | SANTA LUZIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | DANILO ESTRELA DE OLIVEIRA | EMPG MAIOR MARIA E DE OLIVEIRA | M | SOUSA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | DAVI ARAUJO SOARES CAMPOS | EMEF MANOEL N TRINDADE | M | MAE D'AGUA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | DAVID ARAUJO DINIZ | EMEIF ROSA DIAS DO NASCIMENTO | M | POCO DANTAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | DEIVISON DA SILVA COSTA | EMEF JOAQUIM BRAZ PEREIRA | M | SOBRADO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | DEYVISON JOSE DE MEDEIROS | EMEF CENTRO CULTURAL SOCIAL E ESPORTIVO | M | JURU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | DIEGO SOUTO COSTA | COL MUL MONSENHOR STANISLAU | M | OLIVEDOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | EBERT MEDEIROS ARAUJO | ESC MUL SANDOVAL RUBENS DE FIGUEIREDO | M | VARZEA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | EDNALDO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA | EMEF PROFESSORA MARIA DUTRA | M | DUAS ESTRADAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | EDSON KAUA BEZERRA PAZ | EEEFM DEP. NOMINANDO M DINIZ | E | SAO JOSE DE PRINCESA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | EDUARDA MACEDO DANTAS | EMEF Mª ELENITA VASCONCELOS CARVALHO | M | PEDRA LAVRADA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE GOMES | EDUC MUL JOAO PINTO DA SILVA 1 2 GRAUS | M | BARRA DE SAO MIGUEL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DOM ADAUTO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | EDUARDO MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA | ESC MUL CONEGO SANDOVAL | M | BREJO DO CRUZ | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | ELDENIZ PAULO DO NASCIMENTO | EEEFM JOSÉ LINS DO RÊGO | E | PILAR | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | ELIANE TAVARES DOS SANTOS | EEEFM JOSE NOMINANDO | E | AGUA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | ELIAS MIGUEL ALVES DE MEDEIROS | EEEFM AMERICA FLORENTINO | E | JURU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | ELIEL DARLAN DE OLIVEIRA | COLEGIO MUNICIPAL PROF. VIOLETA C DE SOUSA | M | ALAGOA NOVA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | ELLEN JAMILLY LIMA SILVA | EEEFM DE NOVA FLORESTA | E | NOVA FLORESTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | ELOISA BARBOSA NORMANDO | EEEF MAJOR VENEZIANO VITAL DO RÊGO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | ELTON ALVES DE ARAUJO | EMEIEF FENELON MEDEIROS | M | SANTO ANDRE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | EMERSON MATHEUS LIMA DA SILVA | EMEF PADRE ANTONINO | M | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | EMILLY PEREIRA TORRES | EMEF ARISTIDES HAMAD TIMENE | M | PATOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | ERICA MACIEL DA SILVA | GR ESC PAULO VI | M | BOA VISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | ERICK GEOVANE SILVESTRE DA SILVA | EEEF MIGUEL SANTA CRUZ | E | MONTEIRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | ERIK HENRIQUE BARBOSA MARINHO | EMEF ZUMBI DOS PALMARES | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | ERIK LUAN RODRIGUES FLORENCIO | EMEF PADRE ANTONINO | M | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | FABIO RUFINO DOS SANTOS FILHO | EMEIEF ARUANDA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | FABRICIO LUCAS BARBOSA ALMEIDA | EMEB JOSUÉ BARBOSA DE ANDRADE LIRA | M | BARRA DE SANTANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
74 | FELIPE BRAZ DA SILVA | EEEF PROF CARDOSO | E | ALAGOA NOVA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
75 | FELIPE NUNES PIRES | EMEF ANTONIO MEIRA DE SA | M | APARECIDA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | FLAVIO HENRIQUE ARAUJO DE LIMA | EEEF PROF CARDOSO | E | ALAGOA NOVA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | GABRIEL ALVES DO NASCIMENTO | EM EDUCACAO BASICA II | M | QUEIMADAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | GABRIEL CHRYSTIAN GALVÃO TARGINO | EEEF GOV ANTONIO MARIZ | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | GABRIEL DA SILVA BEZERRA | EMEF Mª TAMARA SOUZA NASCIMENTO | M | MATUREIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
80 | GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MOURA | EEEFM ADEMAR VELOSO SILVEIRA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | GABRIEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE SOUZA | ESC MUL ENS FUND SEVERINO MARINHEIRO | M | JUAZEIRINHO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | GABRIEL MARQUES OLIVEIRA | EMPG ALEXANDRE DINIZ DA PENHA | M | DAMIAO | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | GABRIEL SANTOS BARBOSA | EMEF LAFAYETE CAVALCANTE | M | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | GABRIELLY FIGUEIREDO ALVES DE MELO | INSTITUTO DOM ADAUTO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | GENYFFER EDUARDA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA REUNIDAS DE EIFM PADRE TAVARES | M | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | GEORGE PAULINO DE SOUSA FILHO | ESC MUL ROSA FIGUEIREDO DE LIMA | M | CABEDELO | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | GERSON ALVES DINIZ | ESC MUL ARÃO TEODOMIRO DE SOUSA | M | BREJO DOS SANTOS | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
88 | GLEYBERSON DA SILVA F NUNES | ESCOLA AGROTÉCNICA DEP EVALDO G DE QUEIROZ | M | SUME | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
89 | HALEJANDRO PAULO MAGALHAES | EEEFM PROF MARIA BRONZEADO MACHADO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | HERCULES KELVIN AZEVEDO DE LIMA | EEEF DE NOVA PALMEIRA | E | NOVA PALMEIRA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
91 | HUGO DA SILVA LIMA | EMEF Mª ELENITA VASCONCELOS CARVALHO | M | PEDRA LAVRADA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
92 | HUMBERTO GERMANO ALVES | EMEIF MARIA DULCE DOS SANTOS | M | SAO BENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
93 | IAARA CATIELLY ARAUJO DE LIMA | EMEFM JACINTO DANTAS | M | OURO VELHO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
94 | IARA NASCIMENTO ALVES | EMEIF IRMAO DAMIAO CLEMENTE | M | LAGOA SECA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
95 | INGRID RAYANA P ALBUQUERQUE | EEEF SEN HUMBERTO LUCENA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
96 | ISABELLY GOMES DA SILVA | EMEIF IRMAO DAMIAO CLEMENTE | M | LAGOA SECA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
97 | ISAIAS DA SILVA FERREIRA JUNIOR | EEEF MONS VALERIANO PEREIRA | E | LAGOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
98 | ISLAN DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS | COL MUL PADRE GALVÃO | M | POCINHOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
99 | ISMARK DANTAS SILVA | EMEF TERTULIANO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO | M | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
100 | IVAN PINHEIRO PAIVA FILHO | EMEIF PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES NUNES DE MENEZES | M | PRATA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
101 | IVO PEREIRA DE LIMA JUNIOR | EEEF CELSO CIRNE | E | SOLANEA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
102 | JADSON LUCINDO DA SILVA | ESC MUL ENS FUND SEVERINO MARINHEIRO | M | JUAZEIRINHO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
103 | JAMILLY VITORIA DA SILVA SOUSA | CENTRO DE ENS FUND LUZIA MAIA | M | CATOLE DO ROCHA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
104 | JAMILLY WITORIA DE OLIVEIRA | EEEIFFRANCISCO CAMPOS | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
105 | JENILTON F DE ANDRADE JUNIOR | EEEIFFRANCISCO CAMPOS | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
106 | JOABSON ALVES TRINDADE | EMEF ESTANISLAU ELOY | M | REMIGIO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
107 | JOAO CASSIO DANTAS FEITOSA | EMEF JOSE ADRIANO DE ANDRADE | M | TRIUNFO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
108 | JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA SANTOS | EEEF PREFEITO WILLIAMS DE SOUSA ARRUDA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
109 | JOAO RAFAEL DA SILVA SAMPAIO | EEEFM M ANTONIO AQUINO | E | MULUNGU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
110 | JOAO RAFAEL DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES | CENTRO EST EXP DE ENS A SESQUICENTENARIO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
111 | JOAO RUBEN RAMOS LEITE | ESCOLA REUNIDAS DE EIFM PADRE TAVARES | M | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
112 | JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA | EMEIF IRMAO DAMIAO CLEMENTE | M | LAGOA SECA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
113 | JOAO VITOR BENJAMIM LIMA | EMEIEF FENELON MEDEIROS | M | SANTO ANDRE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
114 | JOCELIO LINO OLIVEIRA | INST EDUC ANTONIO LACERDA NETO | M | SAO JOSE DE PIRANHAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
115 | JOENICE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | EMEIEFM STO ONOFRE | M | JUNCO DO SERIDO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
116 | JOICE KELLY DE SOUSA BRITO | EEEF MARIA AUGUSTA LUCENA BRITO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
117 | JOICY OLIVEIRA DANTAS | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
118 | JORGE ZIVANIO DA COSTA SILVA FILHO | EEEFM AMERICA FLORENTINO | E | JURU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
119 | JOSE ANDERSSON BRAGA DE ABREU | EMEF JOSÉ DANTAS PINHEIRO | M | SAO JOAO DO RIO DO PEIXE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
120 | JOSE D ARIMATEIA PONTES DOS SANTOS | EEEF PROF ITAN PEREIRA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
121 | JOSE DE SOUSA NETO | EEEF GENESIO ARAUJO | E | SAO JOSE DA LAGOA TAPADA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
122 | JOSE EVERSON SOUZA DA SILVA | COL MUL WALDECYR C DE ARAUJO PEREIRA | M | PEDRAS DE FOGO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
123 | JOSE JARDEL ALVES DE MEDEIROS | EMEIEFM STO ONOFRE | M | JUNCO DO SERIDO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
124 | JOSE JEFFERSON DANTAS ARAUJO | EMEF ANA MARIA GOMES | M | PICUI | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
125 | JOSE JOALISSON LIRA DOS SANTOS | EEEF CELSO CIRNE | E | SOLANEA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
126 | JOSE NETO MARTINS DE MEDEIROS | EMEFM PROF FILDANI SOUTO GOUVEIA | M | SAO MAMEDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
127 | JOSE RAFAEL DE SOUSA JUNIOR | EMEF ABDIAS AIRES DE QUEIROZ | M | CABACEIRAS | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
128 | JOSE SICUPIRA NETO DE MORAIS | EEEF DR JOSE GADELHA | E | APARECIDA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
129 | JOSE VITOR DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES | COL SANTA TEREZINHA | M | SANTA TERESINHA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
130 | JOSE YTALLO ALVES DE SANTANA | ESC NORMAL EST M JOSÉ A DE ALMEIDA | E | SAO JOAO DO RIO DO PEIXE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
131 | JULIO CESAR LOPES DE LIMA | EEEFM GERTRUDES LEITE | E | DESTERRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
132 | KAREN LUANA DA SILVA CHAGAS | UMEIEF GONCALA R DE FREITAS | M | SUME | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
133 | KARLLOS EDUARDO DE LIMA COSTA | ESC MUL AURELIANO LEÃO DE LIMA | M | BOM SUCESSO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
134 | KAYAN BABROSA BARROS | EMEF JOÃO ALVES | M | ARARUNA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
135 | KAYKY BABROSA BARROS | EMEF JOÃO ALVES | M | ARARUNA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
136 | KAYKY FIDELIS SERAFIM | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
137 | KELIO JOSUE ALVES MINERVINO | EEEF CORIOLANO DE MEDEIROS | E | PATOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
138 | KEVEN TARGINO MONTEIRO | EMEIEF JOÃO FERREIRA ALVES | M | RIACHAO DO POCO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
139 | KHEMILLY MENDES DE A DIAS | EMEIF CON JOAQUIM DE ASSIS FERREIRA | M | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
140 | KLENIA KAILANE FIGUEIREDO TORRES | EEEF FRANÇA LEITE | E | IBIARA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
141 | LARA GABRIELLY CAVALCANTE ROCHA | COL MUL PADRE GALVÃO | M | POCINHOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
142 | LARISSA BORGES BISPO | EEEIEFM ALICE CARNEIRO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
143 | LAURA ANDRYELLI MAIA ALMEIDA | EMEIEF ARUANDA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
144 | LEONARDO LIMA SILVA | EMEF OLIVIO RIBEIRO CAMPOS | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
145 | LEONARDO VIEIRA DE SOUZA | EEEIEFM JOÃO ÚRSULO | E | PEDRAS DE FOGO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
146 | LETICIA CARVALHO SOUZA | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
147 | LILIAN ELLEN BATISTA LEONCIO | EMEF PADRE ANTONINO | M | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
148 | LIVIA ELLEN LEITE LIMA | EEEFM DANIEL CARNEIRO | E | RIACHO DOS CAVALOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
149 | LUAN DAVI GUIMARAES GOMES | EEEF SEN HUMBERTO LUCENA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
150 | LUAN PAULO ROCHA | EEEF ESTEVAM MARINHO | E | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
151 | LUAN RODRIGO DE FARIAS SILVA | GR ESC PAULO VI | M | BOA VISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
152 | LUANA DE SOUZA MEDEIROS | ESC MUL SANDOVAL RUBENS DE FIGUEIREDO | M | VARZEA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
153 | LUANA VIEIRA PEREIRA | COL MUL PADRE GALVÃO | M | POCINHOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
154 | LUCAS ALVES SOUTO MAIOR | EEEF IRINEU JOFFILY | E | ESPERANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
155 | LUCAS CORDEIRO LIRA | CENTRO EST EXP DE ENS A SESQUICENTENARIO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
156 | LUCAS EMMANUEL X DE SOUSA FARIAS | EMEF CANDIDO DE ASSIS QUEIROGA | M | PAULISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
157 | LUCAS GERALDO DA SILVA | EMEIEF CORNELIO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO | M | JURU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
158 | LUCIANO MELO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | EMEFM DEP JOÃO FERNANDES DE LIMA | M | CAPIM | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
159 | LUIS GUILHERME MENDES DE LIMA | EMEF DARCY RIBEIRO | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
160 | LUIZ GUSTAVO DE LIMA RODRIGUES | EMEF FRANCISCO CHAVES VENTURA | M | CAMALAU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
161 | LUIZ HENRIQUE PESSOA HIPOLITO | EMEIF CECILIA ESTOLANO MEIRELES | M | CAJAZEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
162 | LYVIA BIANCA FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESC MUL MARIA JOSE DE MIRANDA BURITY | M | CABEDELO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
163 | MANOEL ALVES JESUS SILVA NETO | EEEFM PROFº ADALBERTO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA | E | CACHOEIRA DOS INDIOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
164 | MANOEL ELIAS DE SOUZA NETO | ESC MUL ENS FUND JOAO FONTES RANGEL | M | TENORIO | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
165 | MARCELO HENRIQUE CONCEICAO MENDES | EEEFM AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA | E | PIRPIRITUBA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
166 | MARCOS VINICIUS SANTOS NASCIMENTO | EMEIEF GAL ANGELO FRANCISCO NOTARE | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
167 | MARIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA FELIX | EEEF NSA DO ROSARIO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
168 | MARIA CLARA MONTEIRO ABRANTES | ESC BALBINO DE A. OLIVEIRA | M | BOM SUCESSO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
169 | MARIA EDUARDA BARROS CORREIA | EEEFM MONS JOSE BORGES DE CARVALHO | E | ALAGOA NOVA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
170 | MARIA EDUARDA CAMARA SOARES | EMEF OLIMPIA SOUTO | M | ESPERANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
171 | MARIA GABRIELA DIONISIO BATISTA | EMEF ACADÊMICO FRANCISCO VIDAL DE MOURA | M | SERRA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
172 | MARIA JANIELLY DA SILVA | EMEF PROFESSORA MARIA DUTRA | M | DUAS ESTRADAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
173 | MARIA JOSE APARECIDA PEREIRA LIMA | EMEF TERTULIANO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO | M | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
174 | MARIA VICTORIA DO NASCIMENTO | EEEF DR JOSE GADELHA | E | APARECIDA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
175 | MARIA VITORIA BEZERRA DE MELO | EMEF PASCOAL MASSILIO | M | BAYEUX | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
176 | MARIA VITORIA DE SOUSA LACERDA | EMEF JOSE DIAS GUARITA | M | MONTE HOREBE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
177 | MARIANA OLIVEIRA PEDROSA | ESC NORMAL EST JOSE DE PAIVA GADELHA | E | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
178 | MARIANA PRISCYLA SILVA DANTAS | ESCOLA WALNYZA BORBOREMA CUNHA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
179 | MATEUS PEREIRA DA COSTA | ESC MUL JOAQUINA CASSIMIRA DA CONCEICAO | M | SAO BENTINHO | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
180 | MATEUS VIEIRA DINIZ | EEEFM DANIEL CARNEIRO | E | RIACHO DOS CAVALOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
181 | MATHEUS VERAS DINIZ | EEEFM FRANCISCO DEODATO DO NASCIMENTO | E | SAO DOMINGOS DO CARIRI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
182 | MAYRA OLIVEIRA SANTOS | EEEFM AGENOR C DOS SANTOS | E | ALAGOINHA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
183 | MICHEL DINIZ MEDEIROS | EMEIEFM STO ONOFRE | M | JUNCO DO SERIDO | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
184 | MICKAEL DE PAULA DO NASCIMENTO | EMEIF LUIZ INACIO RIBEIRO COUTINHO | M | SAPE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
185 | MIKELLY DA SILVA ALENCAR | EMEF AGRIPINO FERNANDES DAS CHAGAS | M | VIEIROPOLIS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
186 | MURILO GALDINO DE LIMA | EEEF CELSO CIRNE | E | SOLANEA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
187 | NARA DA SILVA LEAL | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
188 | NATANAEL DO NASCIMENTO | EMEIF JOSÉ GOMES | M | LAGOA SECA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
189 | NICOLE ARAGAO ANDRADE | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
190 | OLENILDO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO | EMEF PROFESSOR AFONSO PEREIRA DA SILVA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
191 | OTACIANO LUIZ DOS SANTOS NETO | EMEF PADRE PEDRO SERRÃO | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
192 | PALOMA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA | EEEFM VALDEMIRO W DE OLIVEIRA | E | SANTA CRUZ | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
193 | PATRIELLY RAMOS DA SILVA | EEEFM D LUIZ G FERNANDES | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
194 | PAULO EDUARDO DE LIMA LOURENÇO | ESC MUL PROFª ELIZABETH FERREIRA DA SILVA | M | CABEDELO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
195 | PEDRO HENRICK NEVES DE ASSIS | EMEIF ANA BRITO FIGUEIREDO | M | SANTA LUZIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
196 | PEDRO HENRIQUE GOUVEIA COSTA | EMEF CEAI- ELPÍDIO DE ALMEIDA | M | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
197 | PEDRO IGOR MAGNO NASCIMENTO | EEEF PROF RENATO FONSECA FILHO | E | CUITE DE MAMANGUAPE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
198 | PEDRO LUCAS SOARES BATISTA | EEEFM CEL SERVELIANO DE FARIAS CASTRO | E | CARAUBAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
199 | PIERRI GABRIEL DE LIMA FERNANDES | EMEIEF ARUANDA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
200 | RADYMILLA CRISTIANO CAMILO | EEEF AMERICO MAIA | E | BELEM DO BREJO DO CRUZ | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
201 | RAFAEL DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE | EEEF VASCONCELOS BRANDAO | E | SERRA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
202 | RAFAELA LUCIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS | COL MUL PADRE GALVÃO | M | POCINHOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
203 | RAYLA SILVA DIONISIO | EMEIF IRMAO DAMIAO CLEMENTE | M | LAGOA SECA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
204 | REBECA GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO | EEEFM AGENOR C DOS SANTOS | E | ALAGOINHA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
205 | RENAN SIMOES DE SOUZA SILVA | EMEF MANOEL N TRINDADE | M | MAE D'AGUA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
206 | ROBERIA BEKEULY DA SILVA CAVALCANTE | EMEIEF NOSSA SENHORA DOS MILAGRES | M | SAO JOAO DO CARIRI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
207 | RODRIGUES MATHEUS LIMA | EMEFM LAURA BARBOSA BEZERRA | M | BARRA DE SANTANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
208 | RYAN RAMOS DA SILVA GOMES | COL MUL PADRE GALVÃO | M | POCINHOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
209 | RYAN TRINDADE BRAGA | EMPG MANOEL ANTONIO COELHO DE ANDRADE | M | ALGODAO DE JANDAIRA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
210 | SAMUEL CABRAL DE LUNA | EEEF DOM HELDER CAMARA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
211 | SAMUEL WESLLEY LIRA DE QUEIROZ | EMEIEF LIONS TAMBAU | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
212 | SERGIO PAULO DOS SANTOS CALIXTO | EMEF CANTALICE LEITE MAGALHAES | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
213 | STENIO DUTRA DOS SANTOS | EEEFM MIN J A ALMEIDA | E | AREIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
214 | TALITA MARIA FERREIRA BASTOS | ESC MUL MARIA SENARINHA DE AZEVEDO | M | SANTANA DOS GARROTES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
215 | TAYARA PONTES DE OLIVEIRA | EEEF P LINS VIEIRA DE MELO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
216 | THAINAR SILVA MARACAJA BARROS | EEEF VASCONCELOS BRANDAO | E | SERRA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
217 | THALLYS RAMOM OLIVEIRA PEREIRA | EMEF SANTA ANA DE ALBUQUERQUE | M | PEDRA LAVRADA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
218 | THALYS WILKER ALCANTARA SILVA | EMEF Mª ELENITA VASCONCELOS CARVALHO | M | PEDRA LAVRADA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
219 | THAYNARA GUILHERME SILVA | EEEF NINA ALVES DE LIMA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
220 | THIAGO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO | EEEF MONS JOAO MILANES | E | CAJAZEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
221 | THIAGO ARNAUD CAETANO DA COSTA PEREIRA | ESC MUN DE ENS FUND VIRGINIUS DA GAMA E MELO | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
222 | VANESSA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | ESCOLA REUNIDAS DE EIFM PADRE TAVARES | M | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
223 | VANESSA MONTEIRO DA ROCHA | EMEF VER. NELSON CARNEIRO | M | AREIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
224 | VINICIUS FEITOSA DA SILVA | EEEFM JOSÉ LINS DO RÊGO | E | PILAR | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
225 | VINICIUS KEVEN FIDELIS GOMES | EEEF STELLA DA CUNHA SANTOS | E | SAPE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
226 | VITOR GUSTAVO DO N PEREIRA | EMEF DECISÃO | M | POMBAL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
227 | WAGNER LEANDRO DE LIMA | EMEIEF JOVINO MACHADO DA NOBREGA | M | SANTA LUZIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
228 | WANESSA LUIZA DA SILVA SOUSA | COLÉGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR ESTUDANTE REBECA CRISTINA ALVES SIMÕES | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
229 | WÊNIO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA | ESC MUL SENADOR HUMBERTO LUCENA | M | DONA INES | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
230 | WESLEY EDUARDO TARGINO LIMA DOS SANTOS | EMEF CASTRO ALVES | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
231 | WESLEY KAYAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | EMEF ANA MARIA GOMES | M | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
232 | WILIANY NARUMI NIYA | EEEIEF COELHO LISBOA | E | SANTA LUZIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
233 | YAGO KENEDY MARTINS CLAUDINO | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
234 | YASMIN SHAYNA DIAS SOARES | EEEF MURILO BRAGA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
235 | YGOR GABRIEL ROCHA GUEDES | EMEF PROFESSOR OSCAR DE CASTRO | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
236 | YTALO KEVEN FELIX CAMELO | EEEF PROFª MARIA GENY DE SOUSA TIMOTEO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
237 | YURI DA COSTA CHAVES | COL MUL MONSENHOR STANISLAU | M | OLIVEDOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
238 | YURI MARQUES CARDOSO | EEEF JOÃO FAGUNDES OLIVEIRA | E | ITABAIANA | PB | --- | Sim |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ACASSIO TALLES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | EEEFM CEL SERVELIANO DE FARIAS CASTRO | E | CARAUBAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ADRIELY EMILY SALES DE LIMA | INSTITUTO DOM ADAUTO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALBERTH MICKELSON ALVES | EMEF Mª ELENITA VASCONCELOS CARVALHO | M | PEDRA LAVRADA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ALEFF DE MOURA NASCIMENTO | EMEIEF DR JARQUES LUCIO DA SILVA | M | SAO BENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ALESSON DOS SANTOS SILVA | E.E.E.F. JOAQUIM NABUCO | E | BONITO DE SANTA FE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ALEXANDRE CASUSAO DE SOUSA | EEEF GAMA E MELO | E | PRINCESA ISABEL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALFREDO HENRIQUE D SANTOS CLEUTERIO | COL MUL PADRE GALVÃO | M | POCINHOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ALIFFY FERREIRA DE LIMA | ESC MUL PROF LUIZ GONZAGA BURITY | M | SOLEDADE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ALINNE PIMENTEL RODRIGUES | CAIC JOSE JOFILLY | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ALLANA VIEIRA DE SOUSA | EMEF CANDIDO DE ASSIS QUEIROGA | M | PAULISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA TRUTA | EDUC MUL JOAO PINTO DA SILVA 1 2 GRAUS | M | BARRA DE SAO MIGUEL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANA CAROLINA ANDRADE FARIAS | EMEF SALVINO JOÃO PEREIRA | M | JURIPIRANGA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ANA TAFET NASCIMENTO ALEXANDRE | GEEIF JOSE DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | M | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ANAIZA GOMES FERREIRA | GR ESC PAULO VI | M | BOA VISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ANDRE LIMA CANDEIA | EMEF ALIRIO MEIRA WANDERLEY | M | PATOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ANDRE LUIZ DE MEDEIROS MORAIS | EEEIF ARLINDO BENTO DE MORAIS | E | SANTA LUZIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | ANDRESSA ANTUNES DE FRANCA | EEEF BATISTA LEITE | E | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | AUANNY ALÍCIA ALVES DA SILVA | EMEF ERASMO DE ARAUJO SOUZA | M | MONTADAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | BEATRIZ ALVES DE ARAUJO | EMEF ANTONIO VIRGOLINO BATISTA | M | AGUA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | BRUNO HENRIQUE ARAUJO ALVES PEREIRA | EMEF ERASMO DE ARAUJO SOUZA | M | MONTADAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | CAIO SANTOS SIMPLICIO BATISTA | EMEF MANOEL RODRIGUES PINTO | M | SAO JOSE DO SABUGI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO DA COSTA MACEDO | E.M.E.F. LUIZ VAZ DE CAMÕES | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | CLAUDIANO GOMES DA SILVA BELO | EEEF NSA DO ROSARIO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | DANIEL BERTO LAURENTINO | EMEIEFM STO ONOFRE | M | JUNCO DO SERIDO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | DANIEL MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | CIEP III DR FIRMINO AYRES LEITE E OTTO DE S QUINHO | M | PATOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | DAVID JHONATA ALMEIDA FERREIRA | EMPG MARIA S DE ALMEIDA | M | LIVRAMENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | DAVID JOSE SILVA NOGUEIRA | EEEFM PROF MANOEL MANGUEIRA LIMA | E | CAJAZEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | DEYVSON LUCAS DA SILVA RAMOS | EEEFM ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | DIOGENES ANTONIO DA SILVA | EEEF BATISTA LEITE | E | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | DJOHNATTAN ERICK NASCIMENTO DE LUNA | EMEF JOAQUIM BRAZ PEREIRA | M | SOBRADO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | EDUARDO DE FARIAS ALMEIDA | ESCOLA AGROTÉCNICA DEP EVALDO G DE QUEIROZ | M | SUME | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | ELLIZEU RENNEX DAS CHAGAS SILVA | INSTITUTO DOM ADAUTO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | EMANUEL JONAS NOBREGA | EMEF CANDIDO DE ASSIS QUEIROGA | M | PAULISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | EPITACIO LIMA BARBOSA JUNIOR | EEEFM ALM ANTÔNIO HERÁCLITO DO REGO | E | BARRA DE SANTANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | ERIVAL QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA | EMEF MANOEL DELMIRO FERREIRA | M | SOSSEGO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | EVILY SANTOS ARISTIDES | EEEFM ARRUDA CAMARA | E | POMBAL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | FELIPE MATHEUS ALVES DE ARAUJO | EMEF MONSENHOR M VIEIRA | M | PATOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | FERNANDA APARECIDA SALES DE SOUZA | EMEF FRANCISCO CHAVES VENTURA | M | CAMALAU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | GABRIEL DA SILVA SOUZA | EEEFM MONSENHOR SALLES | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS | EEEFM NAPOLEAO A NOBREGA | E | SAO MAMEDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | GABRIEL RAMOS DE ARAUJO | GR ESC PAULO VI | M | BOA VISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | GABRIELLA NARCISO ALVES | EMEIEF TIRADENTES | M | MONTEIRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | GABRIELLE ANDRADE MOTA | EMEIEF ANTONIO DE SOUSA DIAS | M | CAJAZEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | GEQUICIA FREIRE DA SILVA | CMPG NILA FERREIRA | M | FAGUNDES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | GILBERTO VICTOR PEQUENO TAVARES | EM EDUCACAO BASICA II | M | QUEIMADAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | GUILHERME IRAN SILVA ARAUJO | EMEF MARIA MARQUES FORMIGA DE SOUSA | M | SAO JOSE DA LAGOA TAPADA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | HEITOR FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA SOARES | GR ESC PAULO VI | M | BOA VISTA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE DINIZ | EEEIEF JOAO SUASSUNA | E | CATOLE DO ROCHA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | HEVELEN DAS NEVES MELO | EMEFM PEDRO DE FARIAS | M | TAPEROA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | HYGOR KAYNAN DA SILVA BARBOSA | EM EDUCACAO BASICA II | M | QUEIMADAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | IAGO ALVES DE ARAUJO | EMEIF CON JOAQUIM DE ASSIS FERREIRA | M | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | ICARO SAM ANGELO | EMEIEF ARUANDA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | ISLAN PEDRO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO | EMEF INDIO PIRAGIBE | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | ITALLO FRANKLYN ALVES | EMPG PROF CATARINA DE SOUSA MAIA | M | CATOLE DO ROCHA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | IURI SILVA DOS SANTOS | EMEIEF CÔNEGO JOÃO MARQUES PEREIRA | M | SERRA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | IVAMBERG IVANILDO DA SILVA | EMEF SALVINO JOÃO PEREIRA | M | JURIPIRANGA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | JAIDNA DANTAS DE ALMEIDA | EMEIEF DR JARQUES LUCIO DA SILVA | M | SAO BENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | JAILANY MACEDO COSTA | EMEF Mª ELENITA VASCONCELOS CARVALHO | M | PEDRA LAVRADA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | JEFFERSON DE AQUINO NASCIMENTO | EEEF RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO | E | ARACAGI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | JHONATAS ALVES FERREIRA | ESC NORMAL EST D EXPEDITO E DE OLIVEIRA | E | PATOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | JOANDERSON DA NOBREGA SOBRAL | INSTITUTO DOM ADAUTO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | JOAO CARLOS CLEMENTINO DO NASCIMENTO | GR ESC MUL JOSE TOMAZ DE AQUINO | M | CUITEGI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | JOAO ITALO PEREIRA DO N SOUSA | INSTITUTO DOM ADAUTO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | JOAO LUCAS DA SILVA | ESC MUL MARIA JOSE DE MIRANDA BURITY | M | CABEDELO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | JOAO VICTOR NEGREIROS DA SILVA | EMREF MARIA VERISSIMO DE SOUSA | M | CATURITE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | JOAO VITOR DE SOUZA MOTA | EMEIEF CÔNEGO JOÃO MARQUES PEREIRA | M | SERRA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | JOAO VITOR SOUTO DE A QUEIROZ | EEEF SEVERIANO P NASCIMENTO | E | PUXINANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | JOCIANE DA SILVA BEZERRA | EEEF IRINEU JOFFILY | E | ESPERANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | JOHNNYF WESLEY DA SILVA BEZERRA | EMEF CANTALICE LEITE MAGALHAES | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | JOICE DAISYELLE BEZERRA SILVA | ESCOLA AGROTÉCNICA DEP EVALDO G DE QUEIROZ | M | SUME | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | JOSE ALBERTO VIANA DA SILVA | EEEF MONTE CARMELO CEPES CGI | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | JOSE CARLOS MEIRA DA NOBREGA | EMEF JOAQUINA A DE SA | M | APARECIDA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | JOSE FELIPE DE SOUSA QUEIROZ | EEEFM CONS JOSE BRAZ DO REGO | E | BOQUEIRAO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
74 | JOSE HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA NETO | EEEF ANTONIO A DE ALMEIDA | E | OLHO D'AGUA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
75 | JOSE IGOR DE FARIAS GOMES | EMEF ABDIAS AIRES DE QUEIROZ | M | CABACEIRAS | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | JOSE KLEBSON DE SOUSA BASTOS | ESC MUL DE EDUC BASICA P LAURA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA | M | PEDRA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | JOSE MARCOS DOS SANTOS SILVA | CENTRO PROFIS DEP ANTONIO CABRAL | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | JOSE YSLAN LEANDRO BARBOSA | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | JOSIELLE SILVA SANTOS | EMEF ERASMO DE ARAUJO SOUZA | M | MONTADAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
80 | KAYLANNE DA ROCHA ALVES | EEEF MILTON CAMPOS | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | KEVIN WILGNER COSTA SANTOS | EMEF FRANCISCO CHAVES VENTURA | M | CAMALAU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | KHADIJA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS | CIEP III DR FIRMINO AYRES LEITE E OTTO DE S QUINHO | M | PATOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | KLEBER ENRIQUE DA SILVA SOBRINHO | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | KLEYSON FERNANDES MADRUGA | EMEIF LUIS FERNANDES PESSOA | M | JACARAU | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | KLEYTON DE ARAUJO SILVA | EEEF Mª HONORINA SANTIAGO | E | SANTA RITA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | LAIS DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO | ESC MUL ROSA FIGUEIREDO DE LIMA | M | CABEDELO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | LARISSA BASTOS JUVITO | ESC MUL DE EDUC BASICA P LAURA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA | M | PEDRA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
88 | LEANDRO SILVA GRISMINO | EEEF NSA DO ROSARIO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
89 | LEVI MICKAEL DA COSTA | EEEF PE GERALDO DA S PINTO | E | SOLANEA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | LINDOMAR LUCIO DA SILVA SOBRINHO | EMEIF MARIA DULCE DOS SANTOS | M | SAO BENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
91 | LIVIA TITO RIBEIRO | EMEF ANTONIO PEDRO DOS SANTOS | M | SAO SEBASTIAO DE LAGOA DE ROCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
92 | LORENA NUNES DOS SANTOS | EMEIEF DE CONGO | M | CONGO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
93 | LOURIVAL PESSOA DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR | EMEF MANOEL DELMIRO FERREIRA | M | SOSSEGO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
94 | LUAN ARMANDO DE ANDRADE RODRIGUES | EEEFM FELIX ARAÚJO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
95 | LUAN DE CARVALHO ARAUJO | EEEF PRESIDENTE VARGAS | E | SUME | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
96 | LUAN RODRIGUES BAETA | EMEIEF ARUANDA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
97 | LUCAS DE SOUSA VIEIRA | EEEF JOAO DA MATA | E | POMBAL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
98 | LUCAS FERNANDO BARBOSA DE ARAUJO | EMEF PADRE PEDRO SERRÃO | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
99 | LUCAS GABRIEL DE ARAUJO GOMES | EEEF POETISA VICENTINA FIGUEIREDO VITAL DO REGO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
100 | LUCAS GABRIEL SOARES COELHO | EEEF BATISTA LEITE | E | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
101 | LUCAS HENRIQUE PARNAIBA | EMEF PE JOSE DE ANCHIETA | M | SANTA HELENA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
102 | LUCIANO DE CARVALHO SOUZA | EEEF PROFA ARGENTINA PEREIRA GOMES | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
103 | LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA OLIVEIRA | EMEIF PEDRO PEDROSA AMADOR | M | SAO SEBASTIAO DO UMBUZEIRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
104 | MAGNO IBIAPINO BENTO | EMPG GERALDO L DE ARAÚJO | M | AREIAL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
105 | MANOEL ITAMAR LUCIO DE O JUNIOR | ESC MUL SENADOR HUMBERTO LUCENA | M | DONA INES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
106 | MARCOS MATHEUS N DE SOUSA | EMEF JOAO ALVES DE CARVALHO | M | CAICARA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
107 | MARCOS SOUSA LEITE | EMPG MARIA S DE ALMEIDA | M | LIVRAMENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
108 | MARIA ELOA DO O SILVA | EMEIEF JOAO JOSE DE ALCANTARA | M | CARAUBAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
109 | MARIA FERNANDA ARAGAO DE LIMA | EMEFM PAPA PAULO VI | M | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
110 | MARIA JOSE DOS SANTOS SILVA | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
111 | MARIA LARISSA DOS SANTOS MARQUES | EEEF PE GERALDO DA S PINTO | E | SOLANEA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
112 | MARIA LUIZA REGO ARAUJO | EMEF DAVID TRINDADE | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
113 | MARIA TATIANA CARNEIRO LIMA | GR ESC MANOEL BERNARDINO DO NASCIMENTO | M | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
114 | MARIA VITORIA MORENO LAURINDO | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
115 | MARIANA MARQUES FERREIRA | EEEF BATISTA LEITE | E | SOUSA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
116 | MARILIA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS | EMEF MANOEL RODRIGUES PINTO | M | SAO JOSE DO SABUGI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
117 | MARX MANUEL SILVA AZEVEDO | EMEF ELIETE DE SOUZA ARAUJO SILVA | M | FREI MARTINHO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
118 | MATEUS ALVES LEITE | EMEF MANOEL N TRINDADE | M | MAE D'AGUA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
119 | MATHEUS ALVES DA SILVA | EEEFM PROF ANESIO LEAO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
120 | MATHEUS HENRIQUE MARINHO DE GOUVEIA | EEEFM SEN ARGEMIRO DE FIGUEIREDO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
121 | MATHEUS INOCÊNCIO DA SILVA | EEEF PROF ITAN PEREIRA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
122 | MAYAN VILAR DANTAS DE SA | EMEF CANDIDO DE ASSIS QUEIROGA | M | PAULISTA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
123 | MAYARA FERNANDA B SOUSA GUIMARAES | GR ESC PAULO VI | M | BOA VISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
124 | MILENY DE SOUSA SILVA | ESCOLA AGROTÉCNICA DEP EVALDO G DE QUEIROZ | M | SUME | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
125 | MIQUEIAS JOSE DE SOUSA | EMEF DR FRANCISCO DE SALES G DE OLIVEIRA | M | SAO FRANCISCO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
126 | MYKAELLA FERNANDA C DE FREITAS | INSTITUTO DOM ADAUTO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
127 | NATHALIA FLORES LIMA | EMEF PROFESSOR AFONSO PEREIRA DA SILVA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
128 | NERIA DA SILVA LEAL | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
129 | OZIMAN RAMALHO F DE LACERDA | EEEF JOSE LEITE | E | CONCEICAO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
130 | PAULO RICARDO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA | EMEF CANDIDO DE ASSIS QUEIROGA | M | PAULISTA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
131 | PEDRO VICTOR JO BASTOS | ESC MUL DE EDUC BASICA P LAURA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA | M | PEDRA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
132 | QUENIA TARGINO R S BRASILEIRO | CENTRO EST EXP DE ENS A SESQUICENTENARIO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
133 | RAFAEL SANTOS DOS ANJOS | EMEF Mª ELENITA VASCONCELOS CARVALHO | M | PEDRA LAVRADA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
134 | RAILSON BRAGA AMADOR | ESC NORMAL EST M JOSÉ A DE ALMEIDA | E | SAO JOAO DO RIO DO PEIXE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
135 | RAQUEL SILVA FILGUEIRAS | EMEF CANDIDO DE ASSIS QUEIROGA | M | PAULISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
136 | RENALDO SILVA SANTINO | EMEF OLIMPIA SOUTO | M | ESPERANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
137 | RENALLY ROCHA PEREIRA | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
138 | RICARDO ALMEIDA FERNANDES | EMEF MARIA MARQUES DE ASSIS | M | SAO DOMINGOS DE POMBAL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
139 | RODRIGO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | ESC MUL ANTONIO DA COSTA GOMES | M | SANTA CECILIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
140 | RONALDERSON PINTO TEIXEIRA FILHO | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL EDIVARDO TOSCANO | M | GUARABIRA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
141 | RUHAMA GUALBERTO DE LUCENA | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
142 | RUTH MARIA MENDONCA ANACLETO | EMEF FENELON CAMARA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
143 | SHALLON FAUSTINO DOS SANTOS | EMEF FENELON CAMARA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
144 | SILVANA PEDROSA LIMA | EEEFM FRANCISCO A CAMPOS | E | NAZAREZINHO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
145 | TACIO CAVALCANTE XAVIER | COL MUL MONSENHOR STANISLAU | M | OLIVEDOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
146 | TALISSON GABRIEL CAVALCANTI LUCENA | E.E.E.F. JOAQUIM NABUCO | E | BONITO DE SANTA FE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
147 | TERESA TAMIRES B NASCIMENTO | GEEIF JOSE DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | M | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
148 | THIAGO FERNANDO ALMEIDA CARVALHO | COL MUL NOSSA SEHORA DOS REMEDIOS | M | IGARACY | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
149 | THIAGO FERREIRA DA CRUZ | CENTRO DE ENS FUND LUZIA MAIA | M | CATOLE DO ROCHA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
150 | THIAGO SILVA DE MORAIS | EEEF LUIZ MARIA DE FRANÇA | E | MARI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
151 | ULISSES ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA | EMEIEF ANTONIO DE SOUSA DIAS | M | CAJAZEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
152 | VITOR EMANUEL L DOS SANTOS | EMEF PADRE ANTONINO | M | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
153 | VITOR TISSALEAH B VASCONCELOS | EEEF DE APLICACAO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
154 | VITOR VINICIUS FERREIRA ODILON | EMEF MARIZELDA LIRA DA SILVA | M | CABEDELO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
155 | VITORIA RUFINO DE L FERNANDES | EMEIEF ARUANDA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
156 | VIVIANE RODRIGUES TAVARES | ESC TÉC AGRÍCOLA JOAQUIM L DE QUEIROZ | M | PUXINANA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
157 | WALLERIA KATELLY GOMES DA SILVA | EMEF DUARTE DA SILVEIRA | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
158 | WANDERSON VERISSIMO DA SILVA | EMPG GERALDO L DE ARAÚJO | M | AREIAL | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
159 | WEBER DE ASSIS DUTRA DE SOUZA | EEEF DR JOSE MEDEIROS VIEIRA | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
160 | WESLEY JOSE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | ESCOLA WALNYZA BORBOREMA CUNHA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
161 | WESLEY OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE | EEEF NSA DO ROSARIO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
162 | WESLLEY SILVA DE SOUZA | EMEF INDIO PIRAGIBE | M | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
163 | WEVERSON DE ALMEIDA AZEVEDO | GR ESC PAULO VI | M | BOA VISTA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
164 | WILFRID ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ADECITA | M | ITAPOROROCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
165 | WILLIAM JEFERSON M DE MEDEIROS | EEEF PROFº MACIEL | E | ITABAIANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
166 | WILLIANE VITORIA DE O FERREIRA | EEEF JOÃO FAGUNDES OLIVEIRA | E | ITABAIANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
167 | YASMIN ALVES DA SILVA | EMEF SALVINO JOÃO PEREIRA | M | JURIPIRANGA | PB | --- | Sim |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ADEMIR ALCANTARA CEZAR JUNIOR | CENTRO PROFIS DEP ANTONIO CABRAL | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | AIRTON SILVA BRAZ | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALESSANDER BARBOSA DE ANDRADE | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ALESSANDRO PEREIRA SOARES DA COSTA | EEEFM PROFº ADALBERTO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA | E | CACHOEIRA DOS INDIOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ALEX FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA- CAMPUS SOUSA | F | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ALEXANDRE ALYSSON LUCENA BRANDÃO | CENTRO EST EXP DE ENS A SESQUICENTENARIO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALISON PEREIRA DANTAS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA - IFPB CAMPUS PICUI | F | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ALLAN KEWEN CAMARA DE OLIVEIRA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ALLYSON GUTEMBERG GOUVEIA MENDES | EEEFM JOSÉ LEITE DE SOUSA | E | MONTEIRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ANA GABRIELA BARBOSA CHAVES DE QUEIROZ | CENTRO EST EXP DE ENS A SESQUICENTENARIO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANA LÍVIA DA SILVA VIEIRA | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANDRE MACEDO COSTA | EEEFM PROF LORDAO | E | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ANDREIA DA SILVA MORAIS | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ARTHUR ARCANJO LOPES | EEEFM FELIX ARAÚJO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ARTHUR DE ARANDAS RAMOS DINIZ | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ARTHUR KEVIN DE SOUZA | EEEFM ODILON DE FIGUEIREDO | E | VARZEA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | BEATRIZ CARNEIRO ARAUJO | EEEIEF PROF OLIVIO PINTO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | BRENO RODRIGUES DA SILVA | EEEFM MELQUIADES VILAR | E | TAPEROA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | BRUNO JOSINALDO DO AMARAL | EEEFM MONS JOSE BORGES DE CARVALHO | E | ALAGOA NOVA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | CAIO MYCHEL PORTO NASCIMENTO | EEEM DR ELPÍDIO DE ALMEIDA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | CASSIA MILLENA ALVES MEDEIROS | EEEFM PLINIO LEMOS | E | PUXINANA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | CASSIO EDUARDO GABRIEL CORDEIRO | COL MUL MONSENHOR STANISLAU | M | OLIVEDOS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | CLEYSON SANTOS ARAUJO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA - IFPB CAMPUS PICUI | F | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | DANIEL ERICLES DOS S OLIVEIRA | EEEFM FRANCISCO MAIA | E | JERICO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | DANIEL PEREIRA MAURICIO DE BARROS | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | DANRLEY DE OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINO | EEEFM JOAO S GUIMARAES | E | SAO BENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | DAVID SOUZA FACINA DOS SANTOS | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | DEBORA QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | DEBORA VANESSA HILARIO VIEIRA | EEEFM MONS JOSE BORGES DE CARVALHO | E | ALAGOA NOVA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | DENILSON ALVES AZEVEDO FILHO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA - IFPB CAMPUS PICUI | F | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | DENILTON SOUZA DOS SANTOS | EEEFM MAL ALMEIDA BARRETO | E | JUAZEIRINHO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | DIEGO EIZI TAKEI NETO | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | DIJAELSON PEREIRA DA COSTA | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS GOMES | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | EDNA DA SILVA ALMEIDA | EEEFM PLINIO LEMOS | E | PUXINANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | EDUARDO PINTO DA FONSECA | EEEFM ORLANDO VENANCIO DOS SANTOS | E | CUITE | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | ELIETE SAMARA BATISTA DOS SANTOS | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | ELISEU GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | EEEFEM MARIA LÍDIA RANGEL | E | TENORIO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | EMANUEL DOUGLAS LIMA SILVA | EEEIEF FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GONZAGA | E | PRATA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | EMANUEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | ERIVELTON DA SILVA SOARES | EEEFM ADVOGADO NOBEL VITA | E | COREMAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | EVERTON LUCAS DE ANDRADE PEREIRA | EEEFM FRANCISO DE SA CAVALCANTE | E | PAULISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | FERNANDO MATIAS MAMEDE | EEEFM ADVOGADO NOBEL VITA | E | COREMAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | FILIPE GOMES DE LIMA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | GABRIEL F SARAIVA DE ALMEIDA | EEEFM PROF JOAQUIM UMBELINO | E | BOM JESUS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | GABRIEL FELIPE CARDOSO GOMES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DA PARAIBA - CAMPUS GUARABIRA | F | GUARABIRA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | GABRIEL GUILHERME MONTEIRO | LYCEU PARAIBANO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | GABRIEL HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DA PARAIBA - IFPB CAMPUS MONTEIRO | F | MONTEIRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | GABRIEL PEREIRA DA NÓBREGA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | GABRIEL ROMARIO N M SILVA | EEEFM PROF LORDAO | E | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | GABRIELLA SANTOS DINIZ | EEEFM MONS JOSE BORGES DE CARVALHO | E | ALAGOA NOVA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | GUILHERME ESDRAS SILVA DE SOUZA | EEEFM PLINIO LEMOS | E | PUXINANA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | GUSTAVO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA - IFPB CAMPUS PRICESA ISABEL | F | PRINCESA ISABEL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | HERYCK BRUNO MENDES DA SILVA | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | HUGO COSTA DE MEDEIROS | EEEFM JOSÉ A DE ALMEIDA | E | SAO JOSE DE ESPINHARAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | IAGO FELIPE SALES | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | ISMAEL DE LIMA OLIVEIRA | EEEFM ORLANDO VENANCIO DOS SANTOS | E | CUITE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | ÍTALLO DE SOUSA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DA PARAIBA - CAMPUS GUARABIRA | F | GUARABIRA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | JADSON BARBOSA SANTOS SENA | EEEFM JOSE NOMINANDO | E | AGUA BRANCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | JARDEL KAIQUE SANTOS DUARTE | EEEM DR ELPÍDIO DE ALMEIDA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | JOAO PINHEIRO DE MELO NETO | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | JOÉBERT DE OLIVEIRA MAIA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | JOÉMERSON DE OLIVEIRA MAIA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Ouro | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | JOÉVERTON DE OLIVEIRA MAIA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | JONATHAN BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA | EEEFM ADEMAR VELOSO SILVEIRA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | JORDANIA ROSELY FERREIRA SANTOS | EEEFM PROF LORDAO | E | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | JOSE ALEXANDRE TOMAZ DA SILVA | EE DE CURSO NORMAL EM NIVEL MEDIO SAO JOSE | E | SAO JOSE DE PIRANHAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | JOSE ETHAM DE LUCENA BARBOSA FILHO | CENTRO EST EXP DE ENS A SESQUICENTENARIO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | JOSE JANCLESIO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA MATOS | EEEFM ADVOGADO NOBEL VITA | E | COREMAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | JOSE JEFERSON SOARES DA MOTA | ESCOLA WALNYZA BORBOREMA CUNHA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | JOSE THIAGO DOS SANTOS SILVA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | JOSE VITOR DE ARAUJO PESSOA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | JOSE WELLINGTON SANTOS DE SOUZA | EEEFM SEVERINO FELIX DE BRITO | E | ITAPOROROCA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
74 | JOSIELLY MATIAS ROLIM | ESCOLA TÉCNICA DE SAÚDE DE CAJAZEIRAS | F | CAJAZEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
75 | JOYCE WNEURYANN BATISTA DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DA PARAIBA - IFPB CAMPUS MONTEIRO | F | MONTEIRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | KAMILA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE | EEEM DR ELPÍDIO DE ALMEIDA | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | KAUE KEMIAC SANTOS | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | LARISSA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | LEANDRO LEVY FERREIRA RODRIGUES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DA PARAIBA - IFPB CAMPUS MONTEIRO | F | MONTEIRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
80 | LENIO RANIERY MELO DA SILVA | EEEF JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES | E | MONTEIRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | LEONARDO LIMA FELIX DA SILVA | EEEM ESC VIRGINIUS DA G E MELO | E | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | LUANA DE SOUSA COELHO DA SILVA | EEEFM CICERO DOS ANJOS | E | SAO VICENTE DO SERIDO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | LUANA RENATA DA SILVA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | LUCAS ARISTIDES VIEIRA RAMALHO | EEEFM JOAO S GUIMARAES | E | SAO BENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | LUCAS JUVINO DOS SANTOS | LYCEU PARAIBANO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | LUCAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | EEEFM SENADOR HUMBERTO LUCENA | E | CACIMBA DE DENTRO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | MANUELY DE MACEDO PINTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA - IFPB CAMPUS PICUI | F | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
88 | MARCANTONIO SOARES FIGUEIREDO | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
89 | MARCIA THAIS REVOREDO AIRES | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | MARCOS VINICIUS F DE OLIVEIRA | EEEFM DR TRAJANO NOBREGA | E | SOLEDADE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
91 | MARIA LUIZA DA COSTA RIBEIRO | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
92 | MARIA MARTA ALVES GARCIA | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
93 | MARIA OLIVIA FREITAS QUEIROGA | EEEFM MONS VICENTE FREITAS | E | POMBAL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
94 | MARIANNE VIEIRA ARAGÃO BARBOSA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
95 | MATEUS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | EEEFM JOAO S GUIMARAES | E | SAO BENTO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
96 | MATEUS MARQUES DE ALBUQUERQUE | COL MUL MONSENHOR STANISLAU | M | OLIVEDOS | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
97 | MATHEUS BARBOSA MONTEIRO | EEEF JOAO ROBERTO BORGES DE SOUZA | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
98 | MATHEUS MARQUES DA SILVA | EEEFM MARIA ZECA SOUZA | E | MASSARANDUBA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
99 | MATHEUS SABINO DA SILVA | EEEB N SRA DO BOM CONSELHO | E | PRINCESA ISABEL | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
100 | MATTHEUS RAMON GOMES MARIZ | EEEFM ADRIANO FEITOSA | E | TAVARES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
101 | MAURICIO DENILSON DA SILVA XAVIER | EEEIEF DOM JOSE MARIA PIRES | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
102 | MAX AURELIO G COLARES MACIEL | CENTRO EST EXP DE ENS A SESQUICENTENARIO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
103 | MICAELE DA SILVA GARCIA | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
104 | MICHELLE NASCIMENTO COSTA | EEEFM SEBASTIÃO GUEDES DA SILVA | E | TEIXEIRA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
105 | MILENA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS | EEEF OLAVO BILAC | E | SAO JOSE DO SABUGI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
106 | NALLYSON WILLIAM SANTOS OLIVEIRA | EEEFM DE NOVA FLORESTA | E | NOVA FLORESTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
107 | NAYARA FIRMINO DE SOUZA | EEEFM DR F TEOTONIO DANTAS | E | SANTANA DOS GARROTES | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
108 | OSMAR MAGNO GONCALVES VICENTE | EEEF ANTONIO A DE ALMEIDA | E | OLHO D'AGUA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
109 | PAULO HENRIQUE FELIX DOS SANTOS | EEEF IRINEU JOFFILY | E | ESPERANCA | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
110 | PAULO ROGERIO FERNANDES FILHO | EEEFM DR ALFREDO P DE LIMA | E | SOLANEA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
111 | PEDRO AUGUSTO XAVIER | EEEFM FRANCISO DE SA CAVALCANTE | E | PAULISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
112 | PEDRO RAVEL RODRIGUS DOS SANTOS | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
113 | RAFAELLA DUARTE PINHEIRO | ESCOLA TÉCNICA DE SAÚDE DE CAJAZEIRAS | F | CAJAZEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
114 | RANELSON DA SILVA SANTOS | EEEFM CICERO DOS ANJOS | E | SAO VICENTE DO SERIDO | PB | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
115 | RAPHAEL DE ANDRADE BRAGA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
116 | RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA BULCAO | EEEFM PE JERONIMO LAUWEN | E | SANTA LUZIA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
117 | RAPHAEL REICHMANN ROLIM | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
118 | RENALLY CHRYSTINA DE ARAUJO ROCHA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
119 | RENALLY CRISTINE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA- CAMPUS SOUSA | F | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
120 | RODRIGO MARQUES FAUSTINO DA SILVA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
121 | ROMILDO LIMA SOUZA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
122 | RUHAMA LOPES GALVAO | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
123 | SAMARA DOS SANTOS FERNANDES | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA - IFPB CAMPUS PICUI | F | PICUI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
124 | SAMUEL VARELA MELZ | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
125 | SANDRYELLE AYANNA DE F FERREIRA | EEEFM ORLANDO VENANCIO DOS SANTOS | E | CUITE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
126 | SAVIO TIAGO FARIAS OLIVEIRA | EEEFM PEDRO BEZERRA FILHO | E | CAMALAU | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
127 | SILVANILDO LEITE DE ARAUJO | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
128 | TAINARA APARECIDA CORREIA DANTAS | ESCOLA TÉCNICA DE SAÚDE DE CAJAZEIRAS | F | CAJAZEIRAS | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
129 | TALLYTA THUIHANY A S LEITE | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
130 | TAMIRES DO NASCIMENTO ATAIDE | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
131 | THAISSA COELHO FARIAS | EEEFM FRANCISO DE SA CAVALCANTE | E | PAULISTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
132 | THIAGO YURI EVARISTO DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DA PARAIBA - CAMPUS GUARABIRA | F | GUARABIRA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
133 | VALENTINA RODRIGUES A S ARCANJO | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
134 | VICTOR HERBERT FERREIRA DE SOUSA | CENTRO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA DA PARAÍBA | F | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
135 | VICTOR JOSÉ DE SOUSA KOEHLER | LYCEU PARAIBANO | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
136 | VICTOR MANOEL DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS | EEEFM DR ANTONIO F MEDEIROS | E | MALTA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
137 | VINICIUS SANTOS ALBUQUERQUE | EEEFM LUZIA SIMOES BARTOLLINI | E | JOÃO PESSOA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
138 | VINICIUS SIQUEIRA PAIVA | EEEIEF FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GONZAGA | E | PRATA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
139 | WELITA OLIVEIRA VAZ | EEEFM FRANCISCO MAIA | E | JERICO | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
140 | WELLITON DA SILVA DE PAIVA | EEEF JOSE PAULO DE FRANÇA | E | MARI | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
141 | WENDSON ARAUJO MOURA | IFPB - CAMPUS CAMPINA GRANDE | F | CAMPINA GRANDE | PB | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
142 | WESLEY DELANO OLIVEIRA E SILVA | EEEFM MESTRE JULIO SARMENTO | E | SOUSA | PB | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
143 | WITORIA MANUELY CAVALCANTE ARAUJO | COL MUL MONSENHOR STANISLAU | M | OLIVEDOS | PB | --- | Sim |