Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ABSALAO COSTA NERI | ESC BRASIL BOLIVIA | E | EPITACIOLANDIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ADRIANGELLO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | ESC FONTINELLE DE CASTRO | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | AISHA SHARON AZEVEDO DE SOUZA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ALISSON DE PAULA SANTOS | ESC PROF CARLOS JOSE DOS SANTOS | M | PLACIDO DE CASTRO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ALTEMIRO OLIVEIRA BRAZ JUNIOR | ESCOLA CUNHA VASCONCELOS | E | RODRIGUES ALVES | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | AMALIA OLIVEIRA FREITAS DE MELO | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | AMANDA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ZULEIDE PEREIRA DE SOUZA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | AMANDA SILVA REAL | ESC PADRE CARLOS CASAVECCHIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ANA CRISTINE SOUZA LIMA | ESC SAO FRANCISCO | E | MANCIO LIMA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ANA JULIA DA SILVA HOLANDA | ESC PROFª TEREZINHA MIGUEIS | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANA KESSIA FERREIRA MARINHO | ESC PROF PEDRO DE CASTRO MEIRELES | E | ACRELANDIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANA LIZ DE OLIVEIRA AGUILAR | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ANA STEFHANY RIBEIRO CARDOSO | ESC INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇAO LOURENÇO FILHO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ANAELTON SANTOS DE ALMEIDA | ESC JOAO MARIANO DA SILVA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ANDREIA GOMES CRUZ | ESC PROFª TEREZINHA MIGUEIS | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ANTONIO GUERDES DA SILVA FARIAS FILHO | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | ANTONIO RODRIGO DE PAULA VITOR | ESC VICENTE CELSO BRANDAO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | ARLYANNE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO | ESC JOAO MARIANO DA SILVA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | BELARMINA SODRE ROCHA | ESC CEL MANOEL FONTINELE DE CASTRO | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | BIANCA LEITE DA SILVA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | BRENDA FEITOZA SANTOS | ESCOLA ZULEIDE PEREIRA DE SOUZA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | BRENDA MELO DA FONSECA | ESC ARGENTINA PEREIRA FEITOSA | E | CAPIXABA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | CARLOS SAMUEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA | E | PLACIDO DE CASTRO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | CAUA DA SILVA ALBUQUERUE | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | CAUA MENEZES DOS REIS | ESC CEL MANOEL FONTINELE DE CASTRO | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | CECILIA MOTA DE FREITAS | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | CLAUBE CABRAL GOMES DE SOUZA JUNIOR | ESC MARIA CHALUB LEITE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | CLAUDEMIR DO CARMO MENEZES | ESC MAGIA DO SABER | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | DAN GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA ROSENDO | ESC VICENTE CELSO BRANDAO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | DANIEL CUNHA DE FIGUEIREDO | ESC PLACIDO DE CASTRO | E | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | DANIEL ELIAS SANTOS SOUZA | ESC LOURIVAL SOMBRA PEREIRA LIMA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | DANIEL ESPINA DA SILVA | ESC PADRE CARLOS CASAVECCHIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | DANIEL SANTOS SILVA | ESC NANZIO MAGALHAES | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | DANYELLE MANASFI DOS SANTOS | ESCOLA ZULEIDE PEREIRA DE SOUZA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | DARLAN AMARAL DA SILVA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | DAVID KAUAN CARNEIRO PEREIRA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | DEBORA RAQUEL LIBERATO MESQUITA DA SILVA | ESC BRASIL BOLIVIA | E | EPITACIOLANDIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | DOUGLAS MOURA ARAUJO | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | EIDRIAN DA SILVA MAIA | ESC ANTONIO FERREIRA GOMES | M | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | EMILLY EDI SOLON BARBOSA | ESC PROFª TEREZINHA MIGUEIS | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | EMILY REBECA OLIVEIRA DE MELO | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | ERIC VINICIUS ARAUJO GOMES | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | ERIK MUNIZ DA SILVA | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | FABRICIO RIBEIRO MIRANDA FERREIRA | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | FLAVIO JUNIOR DIAS DE ANORATO | ESC FABRICA DE ASAS URSFOC | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | GABRIEL DA CONCEICAO DA SILVA | ESC JADER SARAIVA MACHADO | E | PORTO ACRE | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA | ESC GOVERNADOR HUGO CARNEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | GABRIEL VITOR PINHEIRO CORREA | ESC SAO FRANCISCO | E | MANCIO LIMA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | GABRIELI GOMES FIRMINO DA SILVA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | GEOVANE DO NASCIMENTO GOMES | ESC PROF RAIMUNDA SILVA PARA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | GILBERT LORRAN NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS | ESC SENADOR ADALBERTO SENA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | GIOVANNA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO | ESC MANOEL BRAZ DE MELO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | GISELLE GOMES DA SILVA | ESC PADRE DAMIAO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | GRASIELA DA SILVA SANTOS | ESC PROFª TEREZINHA MIGUEIS | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | GUILHERME BARRETO OLIVEIRA | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | GUSTAVO BORGES LIMA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | GUSTAVO FEITOSA GADELHA BEZERRA | ESC ANTHERO SOARES BEZERRA | E | XAPURI | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | HEVILY TEODORO DE SOUZA | ESC MANOEL BRAZ DE MELO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | HIAN VICTOR ANGELIM DE OLIVEIRA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | HUMBERTO ROSBERG LIMA ALVES | ESC PROF JOSE AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | M | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | IORY SANTIAGO MURAKAMI | ESC MARILDA GOUVEIA VIANA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | IRIA LOSS ALVES | ESC PROFª TEREZINHA MIGUEIS | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | ISADORA MARTA KURZOSQUE DA SILVA | ESC CEL MANOEL FONTINELE DE CASTRO | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | ISLA TALYNNE LIMA COSTA | ESC NAZIRA ANUTE DE LIMA | E | MANOEL URBANO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | ISLANNA DOS SANTOS LIMA | ESC NANZIO MAGALHAES | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | ITALO RICARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJO | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | JAILTON BANDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC SANTO IZIDORO | E | SENADOR GUIOMARD | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | JANAIRA DE SOUZA BIANCATO | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | JHENIFY SAMPAIO DA SILVA | ESC BORGES DE AQUINO | E | PORTO WALTER | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | JHONNY ARTHUR DE SOUZA | ESC COLÉGIO CRISTÃO CRUZEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | JOAO FELIPE DE SOUZA LIMA | ESC PROF PEDRO DE CASTRO MEIRELES | E | ACRELANDIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | JOAO GABRIEL JANUARIO DE SOUZA | ESC SENADOR ADALBERTO SENA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | JOAO VICTOR FARIAS SAMPAIO | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
74 | JOCILENE DA SILVA | ESC JOSE JOAQUIM DE MATOS | M | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
75 | JOELMA LOPES DE SOUZA | ESC ALTINA MAGALHAES DA SILVA | M | ACRELANDIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | JONATHAN SOUZA DA SILVA | ESC PADRE CARLOS KUNZ | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | JOSE AUGUSTO DE ALBUQUERQUE SILVA | ESC BERNARDO ABDON DA SILVA | M | JORDAO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | JOSE EDSON COSTA DE LIMA JUNIOR | ESC PADRE CARLOS KUNZ | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | JOSE THOMAS DA SILVA NETO | ESC INSTITUTO SANTA JULIANA | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
80 | JUISCE MARIA SOUZA DA SILVA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO DIVINA PROVIDÊNCIA | E | XAPURI | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | JULIA PINHO DE CASTRO GARCIA | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | JULIA SENA DE MOURA | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | KARINA ROCHA DE MELO | ESC SANTA LUCIA III | E | ACRELANDIA | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | KARLMARX OLIVEIRA GOMES | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | KASSIANE BARBOSA OLIVEIRA | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | KELLYE CHRYSTYNE OLIVEIRA MACIEL | ESC MANOEL BRAZ DE MELO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | LARISSA QUEIROZ FERREIRA | ESC PROF BERTA VIEIRA DE ANDRADE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
88 | LETICIA LIMA RODRIGUES | ESC ANTHERO SOARES BEZERRA | E | XAPURI | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
89 | LIVIA ROGERIO SECUNDO | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | LUANA DE ARAUJO VICENTE | ESC PADRE CARLOS CASAVECCHIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
91 | LUANA FLORES MAIA | ESC INSTITUTO SANTA JULIANA | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
92 | LUCAS RUAN DA COSTA FIUZA | ESC FABRICA DE ASAS URSFOC | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
93 | LUCAS SANTOS ARAUJO | ESC PROF JOSE AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | M | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
94 | LUCAS SOUZA MARTINS | ESC PROF ANTONIO DE BARROS FREIRE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
95 | LUCAS WESLEY LIMA CARNEIRO | ESC EMIDIO BRAGA DE VASCONCELOS | M | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
96 | LUDMILA ALMEIDA LIMA | ESC MARIA LIMA DE SOUZA | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
97 | LUIS ANDRE RODRIGUES DE BRITO | ESC CEL JOSE PLACIDO DE CASTRO | E | PORTO ACRE | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
98 | LUIS FELIPE FLORENTINO LEMOS | ESC ALCIMAR NUNES LEITAO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
99 | LUIS HENRIQUE FEITOSA RODRIGUES | ESC PADRE CARLOS CASAVECCHIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
100 | MANUELA MONTEIRO MATOS | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
101 | MARCOS VINICIUS DAVILA DO NACIMENTO | ESC ALCIMAR NUNES LEITAO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
102 | MARIA ANTONIA OLIVEIRA DE AQUINO | ESC JOAO KUBITSCHEK | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
103 | MARIA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA E SOUSA | ESC SENADOR ADALBERTO SENA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
104 | MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA E SILVA | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
105 | MARIA LUCIANA CARNAUBA ROCHA | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
106 | MARIA WILLIANA REBOUCAS PEQUENO | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
107 | MARIANA DE AGUIAR OLIVEIRA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
108 | MARINA SANTANA MOREIRA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
109 | MATHEUS FREITAS FAGUNDES | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
110 | MATHEUS SILVA BATISTA DE ASSIS | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
111 | MAXSWELL EMANOELL ARAUJO DE MELO | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
112 | MUANA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
113 | NATALIA MATOS DA SILVA | ESC NISE VARELA | M | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
114 | NELSON GOMES DA SILVA | ESC PADRE DAMIAO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
115 | NEY MAX GOMES DANTAS | ESC NANZIO MAGALHAES | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
116 | PABLO ITALO MOURA DE ANCHIETA | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
117 | PAULO ABRAAO ARAUJO NASCIMENTO | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
118 | PAULO EMILIO ESTEVES SIMPLICIO | ESC BRASIL BOLIVIA | E | EPITACIOLANDIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
119 | PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
120 | PAULO ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
121 | PAULO VICTOR MORAIS DE SOUZA | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
122 | PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA DE MELO | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
123 | QUEDMA DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA | ESC MAGIA DO SABER | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
124 | RAFAEL CUSTODIO | ESC EST DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT | E | PLACIDO DE CASTRO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
125 | RAFAEL MORAES GONCALVES FONSECA | ESC PROFª TEREZINHA MIGUEIS | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
126 | RAFAELE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
127 | RAIANDERSON FELIPE CHAVES | ESC FABRICA DE ASAS URSFOC | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
128 | RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | ESC FABRICA DE ASAS URSFOC | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
129 | RAQUEL CARMO DE OLIVEIRA | ESC MAGIA DO SABER | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
130 | RAYANE DAMACENO PEREIRA | ESC MANOEL BRAZ DE MELO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
131 | RAYANE DE SOUZA BARBOSA | ESC LOURIVAL SOMBRA PEREIRA LIMA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
132 | RENAN BEZERRA OLIVEIRA | ESC COLÉGIO CRISTÃO CRUZEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
133 | RODRIGO CACIQUE ROCHA | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
134 | RUAN FELIPE SILVA MELO | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
135 | RUDSON SILVA E SILVA | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
136 | RUSLLAN PINHEIRO SILVA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
137 | SALETE DE OLIVEIRA E OLIVEIRA | ESC LUIZ GONZAGA ROCHA | E | EPITACIOLANDIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
138 | SARAH DA SILVA ANDRADE | ESC ANTHERO SOARES BEZERRA | E | XAPURI | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
139 | SHAIEL JOOEM RIVAS URRUTIA | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
140 | SHEYNE GABRIANE FEITOSA LIMA | ESC BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES | M | SENADOR GUIOMARD | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
141 | TAILANE SOUSA DA SILVA | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
142 | TAMIRES VITORIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | ESC RENATO BRAGA | M | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
143 | THAMAYRA FELICIA ARAUJO DA COSTA | ESC CEL MANOEL FONTINELE DE CASTRO | E | BRASILEIA | AC | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
144 | THAUANNY SOUZA SANTOS | ESC 15 DE JUNHO | E | SENADOR GUIOMARD | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
145 | THELRY MARIA LIMA DA SILVA | ESC BORGES DE AQUINO | E | PORTO WALTER | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
146 | THIAGO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO CORREA | ESC FABRICA DE ASAS URSFOC | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
147 | THIAGO SILVA FREIRE | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | TARAUACA | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
148 | VALQUIMAR PERALTA GALVAO FILHO | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
149 | VARNEY MARROQUE FERNANDES KAXINAWA | ESC VICENTE CELSO BRANDAO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
150 | VICTOR MANUEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | ESC PADRE CARLOS KUNZ | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
151 | VINICIUS FERREIRA DE LIMA | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
152 | VINICIUS RIOSLLEY DA SILVA | ESC PROF BERTA VIEIRA DE ANDRADE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
153 | VINICIUS SILVA COSTA | ESC VICENTE CELSO BRANDAO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
154 | VITOR HUGO GADELHA SEHUCK | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
155 | VITORIA DA SILVA E SILVA | ESC PROF PEDRO MARTINELLO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
156 | WANESSA KAUENY DE MOURA PEREIRA | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
157 | WARLY KAUA XAVIER ALMEIDA | ESC LOURIVAL SOMBRA PEREIRA LIMA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
158 | WENDREKSON MACEDO DA COSTA | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
159 | WILLIAN BRANDAO BEZERRA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
160 | WIRLER FARIAS DE FREITAS | ESC BORGES DE AQUINO | E | PORTO WALTER | AC | --- | Sim |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ABIMAEL DE QUEIROZ LIMA | ESC BRASIL BOLIVIA | E | EPITACIOLANDIA | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ADIENE SORAYA DA CRUZ LIMA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ADRIAN NASCIMENTO MENDONCA | ESC DJALMA TELES GALDINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | AMANDA SILVA DAMACENO | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ANA CLARA SOUZA DE LIMA | ESC NAZIRA ANUTE DE LIMA | E | MANOEL URBANO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ANA ESTELA DA SILVA RIOS | ESC GOVERNADOR HUGO CARNEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ANA ISABEL TORRES LIMA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ANDERSON SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC SANTO IZIDORO | E | SENADOR GUIOMARD | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ANDRE VITO CAMACHO RODRIGUES | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ANDREIA SANTIAGO JERONIMO | ESC INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇAO LOURENÇO FILHO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANDRESSA CRISTINE MOREIRA E SILVA | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANTHONY GOMES DE FREITAS | ESC FONTINELLE DE CASTRO | E | SENA MADUREIRA | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ARIEL HERTZ DE ARAUJO | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | BRENDA MARIA REGADOS APARECIDO | ESCOLA DR. JOÃO BATISTA AGUIAR | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | BRUCE WILLIAM MELO CABRAL | ESC COLÉGIO CRISTÃO CRUZEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | CARISSON I DE OLIVEIRA LOPES | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | CHAMEISON LIMA DE ARAUJO | ESC PROF PEDRO MARTINELLO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | DANIEL GONCALVES NERI | ESC COLÉGIO CRISTÃO CRUZEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | DAVID DA SILVA ANDRADE | ESC ANTHERO SOARES BEZERRA | E | XAPURI | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | DAYELLE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | DEBORA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA FRANCISCO BRAGA DE SOUZA | E | RODRIGUES ALVES | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | EDNEY BONIFACIO PARENTE | ESC NANZIO MAGALHAES | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | EDUARDA AGUIAR SCATOLIN | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | EDUARDO FERNANDES COSTA | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | EDUARDO RENSSO DO NASCIMENTO GOIS | ESC TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | ELEN KARINE FRANCO MAIA | ESC ANTONIO FERREIRA GOMES | M | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | ELIAS MONTEIRO DA SILVA | ESC JOAO MARIANO DA SILVA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | ELIVAN ALVES CERQUEIRA | ESC NOVA DO BOA UNIAO II | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | ELSON LUIS ALVES DA COSTA JUNIOR | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | EMANOEL RODRIGUES LACERDA | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | ERASMO FILHO PAIVA DE AGUIAR | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | ERITON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | FABRICIA BRAGA DA SILVA | ESC PROF PEDRO MARTINELLO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | FELIPE PINTO DE SOUZA | ESC RAIMUNDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | GABRIEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC DR MARIO DE OLIVEIRA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | GIOVANNA SANTOS DE SOUZA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | GUILHERME MARTINS NAGY | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | GUILHERME ONOFRE F DA SILVA | ESC ALCIMAR NUNES LEITAO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | HELEN DE OLIVEIRA LIMA | ESC RUI BARBOSA | M | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | HEMILY MATOS DE CARVALHO | ESC SENADOR ADALBERTO SENA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | HILTON CARLOS BARROS SILVA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | IAGO NATAN BRITO LEAL | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | IZAAC NOGUEIRA DA SILVA FILHO | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | JANIELLY SOARES FELICIO | ESC RAIMUNDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | JHEFFERSON FERREIRA DE ARAUJO | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | JOANNE AMORIM DA SILVA | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | JOAO LUCAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC LEONCIO DE CARVALHO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | JOAO VICTOR MELO CHACCHI | ESC COLEGIO ACREANO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | JOAQUIM LORRAM MAIA DE MORAES | ESC ANTHERO SOARES BEZERRA | E | XAPURI | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | JONAS OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | JOSE REBOUCAS DE FREITAS NETO | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | JULIA ADRIANGELA F DO NASCIMENTO | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | KAYNE VALENTE AQUINO | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | LARISSA DA SILVA MARQUES | ESC PADRE DIOGO FEIJÓ | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | LEONARDO SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | LIEN AVILA SOUZA | ESC SENADOR ADALBERTO SENA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | LUCAS DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | LUIS FERNANDO PENA Y LILLO FERIGOTTI | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | MACKSON LIMA MOTA | ESC ANTHERO SOARES BEZERRA | E | XAPURI | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS SILVA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | MARCOS FELIPE SANTOS DA CUNHA | ESC COLÉGIO CRISTÃO CRUZEIRO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | MARCOS ROBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA | ESC ALCIMAR NUNES LEITAO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
64 | MARCOS VINICIOS M DE MORAES | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | MARCUS VINICIUS DE SOUZA DUARTE | ESC PROF PEDRO MARTINELLO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | MARIA FERNANDA FARIAS BRITO | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | MARIA JIULIA BARBOSA SALES | ESC LOURIVAL SOMBRA PEREIRA LIMA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | MARIA MOREIRA PEDROSA | ESC VICENTE CELSO BRANDAO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | MARLITON VINICIUS PEDROSA EVANGELISTA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | MATEUS LIMA DE SOUZA | ESC PLACIDO DE CASTRO | E | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | MATHEUS MACIEL A DOS SANTOS | ESC JOANA RIBEIRO AMED | E | EPITACIOLANDIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | MIRLA FERREIRA LIMA | ESC COLEGIO DE APLICAÇAO | F | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | NATALIA MOTA BATALHA | ESC PADRE DIOGO FEIJÓ | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
74 | PAULO GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA | ESC DR MARIO DE OLIVEIRA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
75 | RAFAEL FLOR FERREIRA | ESC VICENTE CELSO BRANDAO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | RAILSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | ESC SAO JOSE | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | RAISSA FAGUNDES GONDIM | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO DIVINA PROVIDÊNCIA | E | XAPURI | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | RENATO DINIZ ARAUJO DA SILVA | ESC VALERIA BISPO SABALA | M | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | ROMARIO LUCAS CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS | ESC PRESBITERIANA DE CRUZEIRO DO SUL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
80 | SAMILA SILVA SANTOS | ESC ABSOLON MOREIRA | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | SARA MILI BARROSO DE SOUSA | ESC RAIMUNDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | THALISSON RAMIRES DE SOUZA | ESC LOURIVAL SOMBRA PEREIRA LIMA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | TONY FRANK GOMEZ MEJIDO | ESC INSTITUTO ODILON PRATAGI | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | VINICIUS GONCALVES NASCIMENTO | ESC NEUTEL MAIA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | VITORIA KERTELEN GOMES AGUIAR | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | YAMAM MAIA ALVES | ESC DR MARIO DE OLIVEIRA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | YAN SILVA E SILVA | ESC RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO | E | FEIJO | AC | --- | Sim |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | Menção | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ADRIANNY SOUZA DA SILVA | ESC PADRE PAULINO MARIA BALDASSARI | E | SANTA ROSA DO PURUS | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ADRIANO BONIFACIO DE SOUZA | ESC MANOEL BRAZ DE MELO | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | AFONSO COSTA DE SOUZA | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ALICE SANTIAGO BARRETO | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | AMIZAEL FERREIRA SANTANA | ESCOLA FRANCISCO BRAGA DE SOUZA | E | RODRIGUES ALVES | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ANDRE ALFONSO PEIXOTO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO ACRE CAMPUS RIO BRANCO | F | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ANDRESSA MACIEL LIMA | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ANTHONY GABRYEL R DE M MARQUES | ESC KAIRALA JOSE KAIRALA | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ANTONIO RAMON FONSECA DOS SANTOS | ESC FLODOARDO CABRAL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | BEATRIZ DE PONTES ALVES | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | BRIAN SILVA BARBOSA | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | CHRISTOPHER WANDO DA SILVA SOUZA | ESC INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇAO LOURENÇO FILHO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | DAVID CORDEIRO DE MELLO | IFAC-CAMPUS TARAUACÁ | F | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | EDITH LAURYNNE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | EMÍLIO VILCA DE ALBUQUERQUE | ESC JORNALISTA ARMANDO NOGUEIRA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | FABIO ITALO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | FELIPE NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | ESCOLA DR. JOÃO BATISTA AGUIAR | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | FELIPE RIBEIRO GOMES | ESC JOSE GURGEL RABELO | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | FELIPY DA COSTA CABRAL | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | FLORIANO VICENTE DE SOUZA NETO | ESC FLODOARDO CABRAL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | FRANCISCO ELISSON DOS SANTOS SILVA | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | GABRIEL DA COSTA SILVA | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | GABRIEL MARQUES DA SILVA ABREU | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO ACRE CAMPUS RIO BRANCO | F | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | HIGOR SILVA PRUDENCIO | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | ISAIAS PAIXAO DA SILVA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO ACRE CAMPUS CRUZEIRO DO SUL | F | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | ISAQUE DE SOUZA SAMPAIO | ESC NOVA DO BOA UNIAO II | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | IVI FERNANDO NEGREIROS DE SOUZA | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Prata | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | JAMES SILVA DA COSTA | ESC CRAVEIRO COSTA | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | JOAO ANDRE FEITOSA DE SOUZA | ESC FLODOARDO CABRAL | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | JOAO GABRIEL MORAIS MACIEL | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | JOAO LUCAS ARAUJO DE SOUZA | Escola de Ensino Médio Arena da Floresta | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | JOAZ DUTRA GOMES | ESC PADRE PAULINO MARIA BALDASSARI | E | SANTA ROSA DO PURUS | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | JONATA DUTRA GOMES | ESC PADRE PAULINO MARIA BALDASSARI | E | SANTA ROSA DO PURUS | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | JOSE EDMAR NASCIMENTO N F JUNIOR | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | JOSE ELIJAIRO BERTOLINO DE LIMA | ESC ELVIRA FERREIRA GOMES | E | MARECHAL THAUMATURGO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | JOSE IRLAN DA SILVA MOURA | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | JOSE RERYSSON GOMES LIMA | ESC DR. DJALMA DA CUNHA BATISTA | E | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | LEANDRO PEREIRA FERNANDES | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | LEONARDO OTSUKA CAMPOS | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | LETICIA MENDES FALQUE | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | LUAN DE SOUZA BARROS | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | LUCAS RODRIGUES SCHLICKMANN | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | LUCAS SANTOS DE SOUZA | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | LUIS GUSTAVO SENA DA SILVA | ESC JOSE GURGEL RABELO | E | FEIJO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | MARCOS DANIEL SILVA VALENTE | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | MATHEUS SOUZA DOS SANTOS | ESC JORNALISTA ARMANDO NOGUEIRA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | MURILO VIEIRA CARDOSO | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO ACRE CAMPUS AVANCADO RIO BRANCO-BAIXADA DO SOL | F | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | PABLO ITALLO SANTANA DE LIMA | ESC PROF HELOISA MOURAO MARQUES | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | PAULO VINICIUS DA SILVA MENDONCA | ESC KAIRALA JOSE KAIRALA | E | BRASILEIA | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | RAIMIRSON NEVES DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO ACRE CAMPUS RIO BRANCO | F | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | RENATO ROCHA ANDRADE | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | ROMAYANO MATEUS CUSTODIO BARROS | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | THIAGO DOCIMO DOS SANTOS | ESC NAZIRA ANUTE DE LIMA | E | MANOEL URBANO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | TIAGO HENRIQUE DA COSTA VIANA | ESC COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO JOAO CALVINO | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | TIAGO LUIZ MONNERAT GUIMARAES | ESC INSTITUTO SAO JOSE | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | VICTOR SOUZA MARTINS | ESC DOM HENRIQUE RUTH | E | CRUZEIRO DO SUL | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA | ESC HUMBERTO SOARES DA COSTA | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | --- | Sim | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | VINICIUS SALAMON DE BRITO | ESC GLORIA PEREZ | E | RIO BRANCO | AC | Bronze | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | WELITON DA SILVA MARTINS | ESC DR. DJALMA DA CUNHA BATISTA | E | TARAUACA | AC | --- | Sim |