Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | SARAH ELIZABETH FLAUSINO I BORGES | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA 403 SUL | E | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | SAMARA NASCIMENTO ALVES | EDUCANDARIO EVANGELICO EBENEZER | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | FELIPE ALVES GOMES | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANNE FRANK | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
4 | HEARLEI ROGER MORENO DE O FILHO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA 403 SUL | E | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
5 | LANA LARISSA FERREIRA FRANCA | E MUN DE TEMPO INTEGRAL CAROLINE CAMPELO CRUZ DA SILVA | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
6 | GUSTAVO SOUSA CARDOSO | EDUCANDARIO EVANGELICO EBENEZER | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MANOEL FERREIRA JUNIOR | COL EST LAVANDEIRA | E | LAVANDEIRA | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
8 | MURYLLO FERREIRA BARBOSA | ESC MUL JOSE DE ALMEIDA | M | TAGUATINGA | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
9 | SAMARA PEREIRA LIMA | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BEATRIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
10 | KAUAN DE SOUSA MACEDO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL EURIDICE FERREIRA DE MELLO | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
PAULO VICTOR RODRIGUES DE MELO | COL EST DE PALMEIROPOLIS | E | PALMEIROPOLIS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
12 | GEAZI ALVES DA SILVA | INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL GUNNAR VINGREN | E | COLINAS DO TOCANTINS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
13 | OTTO GUILHERME HOMRICH | ESC MUL OLGA BENARIO | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
SABRINA NASCIMENTO MOTA | COL EST DARCY RIBEIRO | E | PUGMIL | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
15 | EDGARD VITORIO DA SILVA | COL EST MANUEL DOS SANTOS ROSAL | E | PINDORAMA DO TOCANTINS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
SAMUEL PEREIRA SANTANA | COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS | E | PORTO NACIONAL | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
17 | ANTHONY MONTEIRO TAVARIS | ESCOLA PAROQUIAL SÃO PEDRO | E | ANANAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
18 | ANA CLARA REZENDE MONTANE VILA | INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO DE GURUPI | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
CAUA ALVES FROES | INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO DE GURUPI | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
20 | GISELE KAROLAYNE F DA SILVA | EDUCANDARIO EVANGELICO EBENEZER | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
21 | PEDRO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LARA | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA 403 SUL | E | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
22 | ANA MARINA RODRIGUES MULLER | ESCOLA ESTADUAL DA 403 SUL | E | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
JOAO PAULO DA CUNHA RODRIGUES | ESC MUL VINÍCIUS DE MORAES | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
24 | GUSTAVO DE ALCANTARA SANTOS | COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS | E | PORTO NACIONAL | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LAYSA VICTORIA GUERRA ARAUJO | ESC MUL MONSENHOR PEDRO PEREIRA PIAGEM | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VITORIA BARBOSA DOS REIS | COL POSITIVO DE GURUPI | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
YASMIN CHU YING LIM YAN | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANNE FRANK | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
28 | MARCO ANTONIO MARTINS PORTO NETTO | ESC MUL OLGA BENARIO | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
29 | JEREMIAS ANTONIO DE O JUNIOR | EDUCANDARIO EVANGELICO EBENEZER | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MAYSA PEREIRA JESUS | COL EST CANDIDO FIGUEIRA | E | FIGUEIROPOLIS | TO | Bronze |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | GETULIO SOUSA SANTOS | ESC EST SETOR AEROPORTO | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | BRUNO GUILHERME KLEPA | COL EST LAGOA DA CONFUSAO | E | LAGOA DA CONFUSAO | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
CAIO CARDOSO CARNEIRO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL EURIDICE FERREIRA DE MELLO | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
4 | LEONARDO SOUSA DE LIMA | COL EST ERNESTO BARROS | E | COLINAS DO TOCANTINS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
5 | NATALIA BONZANINI OLIVEIRA | ESC EST DR WALDIR LINS | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
6 | JEFERSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | COL EST LEONIDAS GONCALVES DUARTE | E | ARAGUATINS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
POLLYANA DE SOUZA BRILHANTE | ESC EST ANTONIO DELFINO GUIMARAES | E | ARAPOEMA | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
8 | DANIEL SOUZA GONCALVES DE ARAUJO | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANNE FRANK | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
VINICCIUS MARQUES FERNANDES MOZER | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANNE FRANK | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
WANDERSON ALVES DE SOUSA | E MUN DE TEMPO INTEGRAL CAROLINE CAMPELO CRUZ DA SILVA | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
11 | BRUNO ALVES BORGES DA SILVA | ESC MUL PROF FILOMENA ROCHA SOARES | M | ALVORADA | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GUSTAVO SANTOS DAMASO | ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE SEABRA LEMOS | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
VICTOR HUGO IGINO BEZERRA | COLEGIO EST DOM ALANO MARIE DU NODAY | E | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
14 | VICTOR EMANNUEL RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO | COL EST RUI BARBOSA | E | ARAGUAÍNA | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
15 | MAARCUS GUILHERME BEZERRA NOGUEIRA | ESC EST PROF ALFREDO NASSER | E | ARAGUAÍNA | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
16 | FERNANDA LEMOS FONTOURA | COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS | E | PORTO NACIONAL | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
VICTOR GABRIEL MUTZ AGUIAR | ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BEATRIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
18 | JEFFERSON SOARES DE SOUSA | E MUN DE TEMPO INTEGRAL CAROLINE CAMPELO CRUZ DA SILVA | M | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
THIAGO SOARES PIMENTA | INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO VALE DO TOCANTINS | E | PARAISO DO TOCANTINS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
20 | GABRIEL OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | ESC EST VALE DO SOL | E | PALMAS | TO | Bronze |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | ATHOS PEREIRA BARROS MOURA | IFTO CAMPUS PALMAS | F | PALMAS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | EDUARDO DALL AGNOL | COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS | E | PORTO NACIONAL | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | DENNER CIRQUEIRA COSTA | COL DOM ORIONE | E | TOCANTINOPOLIS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
ISAQUE RESPLANDES VIEIRA | COL JOAO XXIII | E | COLINAS DO TOCANTINS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
WITER APARECIDO COSTA CARDOSO | COL EST PROFESSORA ONEIDES R. DE MOURA | E | PALMEIROPOLIS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
6 | MARCOS FELIPE CORDEIRO RAMOS | ESC EST PORTO DO RIO MARANHAO | E | SAO SALVADOR DO TOCANTINS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
RAILSON CARNEIRO AMARAL | COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS | E | PORTO NACIONAL | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
8 | JOSIVAN DANTAS BATISTA | COL EST ALAIR SENA CONCEICAO | E | FIGUEIROPOLIS | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
9 | DANIEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | COL EST DOM ALANO | E | PEIXE | TO | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MAKSUD RANGEL SANTOS DA CRUZ | COL EST PROFESSORA ONEIDES R. DE MOURA | E | PALMEIROPOLIS | TO | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
11 | MARCUS JESSE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | (CEM) ARY RIBEIRO VALADAO FILHO | E | GURUPI | TO | Bronze |