Nível 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | FRANCISCO ELTON DE CARDOSO | COLÉGIO MILITAR DA POLÍCIA MILITAR DO MARANHÃO | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | ANDRE FELIPE ARAUJO FERREIRA | COLÉGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES II | E | IMPERATRIZ | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | NEWTON RUANDYLON SANTOS ARAUJO | UI HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS | E | SAO JOSE DE RIBAMAR | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
4 | CARLOS EDUARDO ROCHA ALMEIDA | UI ACADEMICO JOSE SARNEY | M | SANTA LUZIA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
5 | DIENE IVANA COELHO CANTANHEDE | COL UNIVERSITARIO | F | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LEONARDO SOARES DUTRA | UI COMECINHO DE VIDA | M | ANAJATUBA | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
7 | ERICK RAFAEL DE NAZARE FERREIRA | UI MOACIR HERACLITO DOS REMEDIOS | M | CARUTAPERA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MAIRA SANTOS VALADARES | UE JOSE QUEIROZ | M | CAROLINA | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
9 | KILSON GABRIEL S DE SOUZA | UI SOTERO DOS REIS | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA CARVALHO | EM DENIZARD ALMEIDA E SILVA | M | CENTRO NOVO DO MARANHAO | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
11 | SAFIRA MENDES PESSOA | UNIDADE INTEGRADA ALUISIO AZEVEDO | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
12 | ANTHONY ADRIANO FREITAS PESTANA | UE AGOSTINHO RAMALHO MARQUES | E | PINHEIRO | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LUIS VINICIUS DA SILVA XIMENDES | CEEFM PROFA CAMELIA VIVEIROS | E | BACABAL | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
14 | ARIADSON JOAO NINA AZEVEDO | UI OSVALDINO JOSE DE SOUSA | M | BACABEIRA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
ITALO GABRIEL COSTA SILVA | UI SANTA TERESA | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
LEONARDO MARQUES DIAS | EM SANTA LAURA | M | IMPERATRIZ | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
MATEUS SILVA NASCIMENTO | EM SEVERIANO DE AZEVEDO - ANEXO MUTIRAO | M | ICATU | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
18 | CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA FONSECA | UE NSA SRA DA CONCEICAO | M | VIANA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
RICK ERICK VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | UI EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO - CAIC I | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
20 | KEMERSON FONSECA COSTA | UI MUNICIPAL HERCULANA VIEIRA | M | CURURUPU | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
WEINSTEIN SOUSA DA SILVA | UE FRANCISCO VIEIRA LINS | M | BACABAL | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
22 | DARLYNGTON CESAR MOURA SOUSA | CE PROF CLEOBETO DE OLIVEIRA MESQUITA | M | SANTA LUZIA DO PARUA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
THAIS LIRA LOPES | UI DR FRANCISCO BATISTA | M | ALTO ALEGRE DO PINDARE | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
24 | HEVERTON WILLIAM BALDEZ TRINDADE | UI MIGUEL LINS | M | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
25 | GUSTAVO NUNES MARTINS | UE OLIVEIROS MENDES | M | PENALVA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
26 | DAYSE CRISTHINE MELO REIS | UE OLIVEIROS MENDES | M | PENALVA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LUCIO GAMARRA COELHO PEREIRA | CE JOAO PAULO I | M | NOVA OLINDA DO MARANHAO | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
28 | PABLO KAUA SOUSA VIEIRA | UEB PAO DA VIDA | M | PACO DO LUMIAR | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
29 | ANANDA SANTOS DA SILVA | CEB SEBASTIÃO SUDARIO BRILHANTE | M | ALTO ALEGRE DO PINDARE | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MACLEY MONTEIRO CARNEIRO | UNIDADE INTEGRADA MONTEIRO LOBATO | M | CURURUPU | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
31 | EDUARDO CESAR DA COSTA ARAUJO | EM NICE LOBAO | M | SAO JOSE DE RIBAMAR | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
32 | ALANNA DA SILVA COSTA | COL FREI GERMANO DE CEDRATE | M | TRIZIDELA DO VALE | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO SILVA | EM TANCREDO NEVES | M | SAO DOMINGOS DO AZEITAO | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
KAYRO CRISTIANO Q DOS REMEDIOS | UI MOACIR HERACLITO DOS REMEDIOS | M | CARUTAPERA | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO | UE NSA SRA DOS REMEDIOS | E | CAXIAS | MA | Bronze |
Nível 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA CAMPOS | COL UNIVERSITARIO | F | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | ANA VITORIA ALEXANDRE DA SILVA | UI MOACIR HERACLITO DOS REMEDIOS | M | CARUTAPERA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
RAMILE KARLA DOS SANTOS SILVA | UI GOVERNADOR LUIS ROCHA | M | RIACHAO | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
4 | ENOS CARVALHO MOTA | U.I. MARLY SARNEY | M | JOAO LISBOA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
5 | CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA CARVALHO | CEEFM DR FRANCISCO BATISTA FERREIRA | E | OLHO D AGUA DAS CUNHAS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
6 | MAYRON MARTINS DA SILVA | UI MOACIR HERACLITO DOS REMEDIOS | M | CARUTAPERA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
7 | GIOVANE BATISTA LOPES DO NASCIMENTO | UE MINISTRO LA ROCQUE | M | SENADOR LA ROCQUE | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
MATHEUS SOUSA DA SILVA | COL JOAO SILVA | M | IMPERATRIZ | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
9 | JOSEFA KAROLYNE DO N BEZERRA | UI PROFª VALDEANA ALMEIDA DOS REIS | M | BURITICUPU | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
10 | MICHAEL FERNANDES OPENHEIMER | UI LAUDICELIA ARRUDA MELO | M | LAGO DA PEDRA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
11 | RUAN WALBER REIS PAIVA | UI ARTUR AZEVEDO | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
12 | CARLOS EDUARDO SOUSA LIMA | UE PROFESSOR ERNILDO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES | M | PEDREIRAS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
13 | CLEVERSON DUTRA SILVA | EM PROFESSORA MARIA CELESTE MARQUES | M | CACHOEIRA GRANDE | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
LUIZ EDUARDO OLIVEIRA BEZERRA | UE ABRAHAO MARTINS | M | LORETO | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
PEDRO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA | UEB PAO DA VIDA | M | PACO DO LUMIAR | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
16 | SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA GOUDINHO | CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JOFRAN TORRES | M | SAO DOMINGOS DO MARANHAO | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
THAMIRES GALENO DA SILVA | COL JOAO SILVA | M | IMPERATRIZ | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
18 | GABRIEL DE SOUSA SILVA | CEF FERNANDA SARNEY | M | BOM JARDIM | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
JHACKSON VICTOR DOS SANTOS PEREIRA | EM OSVALDO DIAS VASCONCELOS | M | ITAPECURU MIRIM | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
20 | THAIS CRISTINA CASTRO COELHO | UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSÉ MACAU | M | ROSARIO | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
21 | LUIS MIGUEL BOTTON | EM LICEU RIBAMARENSE | M | SAO JOSE DE RIBAMAR | MA | Bronze |
Nível 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nome | Escola | Tipo | Município | UF | Medalha | ||||||||||||||
1 | ANDREW JHONATHAN SANTANA P PASSOS | CEM LICEU MARANHENSE | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
2 | JULIANA ARAUJO ARRAIS | COLÉGIO MILITAR DA POLÍCIA MILITAR DO MARANHÃO | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
3 | THIAGO PINHEIRO SOUSA | IFMA - CAMPUS ZE DOCA | F | ZE DOCA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
4 | LUCIANE MARIA VERAS FERREIRA | COLÉGIO MILITAR DA POLÍCIA MILITAR DO MARANHÃO | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
5 | NILDSON DE CASTRO PINHEIRO MELLO | CEEFM MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA | E | SÃO LUÍS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
6 | OSMARINA VARAO DA SILVA | CE ARLINDO FERREIRA DE LUCENA | E | BARRA DO CORDA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
7 | JOAO GABRIEL BARROSO TEIXEIRA | CEEFM MONS CLOVIS VIDIGAL | E | CAXIAS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
8 | BRENO CARLOS BEZERRA DA SILVA | CEEFM GOV JOAO CASTELO | E | PASTOS BONS | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
9 | ANTONIO JOSE ANDRADE SILVA | CEM ANTONIO SIRLEY DE ARRUDA LIMA | E | FORMOSA DA SERRA NEGRA | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
10 | FERNANDA CASSIANO DO NASCIMENTO | CEEFM PROFA CAMELIA VIVEIROS | E | BACABAL | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
GABRIEL SILVA NOVAES | CEEFM LOURENÇO ANTONIO GALLETTI | E | ACAILANDIA | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
12 | JOSE VITOR DE SOUSA NASCIMENTO | CEEFM PROFA CAMELIA VIVEIROS | E | BACABAL | MA | Bronze | |||||||||||||
WELINGTON FABRICIO DOS S COSTA | CEEFM PROFA CAMELIA VIVEIROS | E | BACABAL | MA | Bronze | ||||||||||||||
14 | MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA VALE | CE VEREADORA NEIDE COSTA | E | AGUA DOCE DO MARANHAO | MA | Bronze |